$99,000 Last List Price
204 Johns Hopkins Dr, Kenner, LA 70065
- 3 Beds
- 1.5 Baths
- 1,550 Sq Ft
- Built 1960
Last Sold Summary
- $64/SF
- 6 Days On Market
Last Listing Agent Gary Anderson FQR Realtors
204 Johns Hopkins Dr, Kenner, LA 70065$99,000 Last List Price
204 Johns Hopkins Dr, Kenner, LA 70065
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Gary Anderson FQR Realtors
204 Johns Hopkins Dr, Kenner, LA 70065$465,000 Last List Price
724 Vouray Dr, Kenner, LA 70065
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Charlene Dodds Compass Kenner
724 Vouray Dr, Kenner, LA 70065$425,000 Last List Price
18 Everglades St, Kenner, LA 70065
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Marilyn Bonomo Compass Kenner
18 Everglades St, Kenner, LA 70065$247,500 Last List Price
4240 California Ave, Kenner, LA 70065
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Tressa Bell Century 21 Investment Realty
4240 California Ave, Kenner, LA 70065$410,000 Last List Price
1100 Vintage Dr, Kenner, LA 70065
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Nicole Boudoin NOLA Real Estate 4-U, LLC
1100 Vintage Dr, Kenner, LA 70065$600,000 Last List Price
6 Rue Dijon, Kenner, LA 70065
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Laurie Lionnet KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY 455-0100
6 Rue Dijon, Kenner, LA 70065$308,000 Last List Price
5332 David Dr, Kenner, LA 70065
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Billy Borrouso Borrouso Realty
5332 David Dr, Kenner, LA 70065$189,000 Last List Price
3109 Kentucky Ave, Kenner, LA 70065
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Deborah Ferrante Crane Realtors
3109 Kentucky Ave, Kenner, LA 70065$149,900 Last List Price
3241 Tulane Dr, Kenner, LA 70065
Last Sold Summary