13,712

Homes in ZIP Code 99337

Section Image
  • /31

    $365,000

    Sold Mar 24, 2026

    150 S Verbena St, Kennewick, WA 99337

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,858 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $196/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $389,822

    Last Listing Agent Barry Long EverStar Realty

    150 S Verbena St, Kennewick, WA 99337
    • /50

      Not Listed For Sale

      Tbd S Owens Rd, Kennewick, WA 99337

      Tbd S Owens Rd, Kennewick, WA 99337

      Last Sold Summary

      • 270 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Sep 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Scott and Lori Matson Keller Williams Realty Tri-Cities

  • /9

    $225,000

    • Land
    • 16,552 Sq Ft
    • $592,105 per Acre

    Lot 16 W 56th Ave, Kennewick, WA 99337

    MLS# 288743 Wake up to a front-row seat for the sunrise—where soft morning light spills over distant mountains and the city below begins to twinkle to life. These expansive lots in one of Kennewick’s premier neighborhoods offer more than just space—they offer a lifestyle rooted in beauty, peace, and possibility.With plenty of room for your dream home and that shop you’ve been planning (yes,

    Ken Poletski Community Real Estate Group / KWSP

    Lot 16 W 56th Ave, Kennewick, WA 99337
  • /34

    $373,500

    Sold Dec 04, 2025

    3101 W 34th Ave, Kennewick, WA 99337

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,291 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $289/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $368,469

    Last Listing Agent Cyndee Poletski Community Real Estate Group / KWSP

    3101 W 34th Ave, Kennewick, WA 99337
    • /26

      Est $363,825

      Not Listed For Sale

      130 E 25th Ave, Kennewick, WA 99337

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,408 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      130 E 25th Ave, Kennewick, WA 99337

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $290/SF
      • 274 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $408,320
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Pomeroy Retter and Company Sotheby's

  • /17

    $224,900

    $25K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 9.53 Acres
    • $23,599 per Acre

    249253 E Toothaker Rd, Finley, WA 99337

    MLS# 280141 Columbia River View Acreage – Build Your Dream Escape Wake up to sweeping, unobstructed views of the iconic Columbia River and experience the kind of peace and beauty that’s getting harder to find. These 9.53 acre estate lots and acre-plus parcels offer a rare opportunity to create your dream home in a truly serene, picturesque setting.Perched to capture stunning river views

    Dawn Ellsworth Retter and Company Sotheby's

    249253 E Toothaker Rd, Finley, WA 99337
  • /42

    $562,000

    Sold Dec 17, 2025

    6115 W 32nd Ave, Kennewick, WA 99338

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,938 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $290/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $557,903

    Last Listing Agent Leia Schneider The Schneider Realty Group

    6115 W 32nd Ave, Kennewick, WA 99338
    • /50

      Est $830,217

      Not Listed For Sale

      5217 S Quincy Place, Kennewick, WA 99337

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,595 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      5217 S Quincy Place, Kennewick, WA 99337

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $346/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $898,000
      • Feb 26, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ruth Dingfield Windermere Group One/Tri-Cities

  • /2

    $125,000

    • Land
    • 19,602 Sq Ft
    • $277,778 per Acre

    5211 S Palouse Ct -Lot 225, Kennewick, WA 99337

    MLS# 263423 Creative opportunity here - bring your own builder!!All utilities to lot line on streetside. Building guidelines are in CCR's. All land is supplied by City of Kennewick water: NO KID Irrigation in IE. HOA Fees: $400 per yrSage Crest ElementaryHorse Heaven Hills Middle SchoolSouthridge High School$1000 Earnest Money required to secure property and is non-refundable.

    Ruth Dingfield Windermere Group One/Tri-Cities

    5211 S Palouse Ct -Lot 225, Kennewick, WA 99337
  • /37

    $407,000

    Sold Jul 10, 2025

    2332 S Tacoma St, Kennewick, WA 99337

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,674 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $243/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $412,133

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Pottle EXP Realty, LLC Tri Cities

    2332 S Tacoma St, Kennewick, WA 99337
    • /43

      Est $596,754

      Not Listed For Sale

      204634 E 26th Ave, Kennewick, WA 99337

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,020 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      204634 E 26th Ave, Kennewick, WA 99337

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $332/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $669,900
      • Feb 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Maricruz Zaragoza Imagine Realty ERA Powered

  • /36

    $315,000

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,917 Sq Ft

    1041 S Gum St, Kennewick, WA 99337

    MLS# 292092 Affordable acreage in Kennewick with room to live the way you want. Situated on .58 acres, this 4-bedroom, 2-bath home offers 1,917 sq ft of single-level living with a functional layout and flexible space for a possible home office just off the primary bedroom.You will love the all the space in this well-designed home. Everything is handicapped accessible, including wide interior

    Ryan Vogt EXP Realty, LLC Tri Cities

    1041 S Gum St, Kennewick, WA 99337
  • /37

    $245,000

    Sold Jul 29, 2025

    18303 S 2198 Prairie SE, Kennewick, WA 99337

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 540 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $454/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $216,354

    Last Listing Agent Connor MacDougall Retter and Company Sotheby's

    18303 S 2198 Prairie SE, Kennewick, WA 99337
    • /35

      Est $472,743

      Not Listed For Sale

      6265 W 30th Place, Kennewick, WA 99337

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,682 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      6265 W 30th Place, Kennewick, WA 99337

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $297/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $499,850
      • Jul 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brandon Mulvey Century 21-Tri-Cities

  • /28

    $427,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,803 Sq Ft

    1600 S Kent St, Kennewick, WA 99337

    MLS# 293000 Located in a desirable Kennewick neighborhood just off Park Hills Drive, this wonderful home offers convenience to shopping, dining, and more. Featuring 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and over 1,800 square feet of living space, this home provides a versatile and functional layout perfect for everyday living and entertaining.The spacious floor plan includes a welcoming living room off the

    Debbi Schmoe John L Scott Tri-Cities Pasco

    1600 S Kent St, Kennewick, WA 99337
  • /26

    $499,900

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    1534 W 35th Loop, Kennewick, WA 99337

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,499 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $200/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $506,335

    Last Listing Agent Jason Cook Markel Properties

    1534 W 35th Loop, Kennewick, WA 99337
    • /34

      Est $377,719

      Not Listed For Sale

      118 E 25th Ave, Kennewick, WA 99337

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,499 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      118 E 25th Ave, Kennewick, WA 99337

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $287/SF
      • 91 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Mar 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Leslie Retter Retter and Company Sotheby's

  • /50

    $420,000

    $30K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,960 Sq Ft

    2827 S Underwood St, Kennewick, WA 99337

    MLS# 290833 MLS# Motivated sellers! This spacious 4 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom, two-story home sits on a large corner lot with a fully fenced backyard offering both privacy and beautifully landscaped outdoor space. Situated on a generous .20-acre lot, the oversized yard provides plenty of room to relax, entertain, or play.Inside, you’ll find a bright, open floor plan featuring luxury vinyl plank

    Paulina Valdez EverStar Realty

    2827 S Underwood St, Kennewick, WA 99337
  • /50

    $490,000

    Sold May 08, 2026

    401 W 48th Ave, Kennewick, WA 99337

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,138 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $229/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $453,085

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Garcia Retter and Company Sotheby's

    401 W 48th Ave, Kennewick, WA 99337
    • /39

      Est $340,288

      Not Listed For Sale

      2600 S, Kennewick, WA 99337

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      2600 S, Kennewick, WA 99337

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Dec 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent C. Todd Watkins eXp Realty LLC Kennewick

  • /9

    $495,000

    $105K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 14.03 Acres
    • $35,282 per Acre

    NKA S Nine Canyon Rd, Kennewick, WA 99337

    MLS# 290920 Room to breathe. Room to build. Room to create something that actually fits your life.This 14.03-acre parcel on Nine Canyon Rd offers a gravel drive leading to an approved homesite, a private well already in place, and electricity available - the groundwork is done, now it’s your turn to create your vision. Tucked along the edge of the canal with peaceful open views, this property

    Erica Martinez Epique Realty

    NKA S Nine Canyon Rd, Kennewick, WA 99337
  • /29

    $350,000

    Sold Sep 23, 2025

    1514 S Garfield Place, Kennewick, WA 99337

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,407 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $249/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $355,214

    Last Listing Agent Kellen Belew HomeSmart Elite Brokers

    1514 S Garfield Place, Kennewick, WA 99337
    • /27

      Est $480,133

      Not Listed For Sale

      456 E 34th Ct, Kennewick, WA 99337

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,492 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      456 E 34th Ct, Kennewick, WA 99337

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $207/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • Jun 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Hillary Templin RE/MAX

  • /12

    $148,000

    $2K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,568 Sq Ft

    200802 E Game Farm #52 Rd, Kennewick, WA 99337

    Welcome to Country View Estates! This charming 3-bedroom home offers a spacious split layout with the primary suite featuring a walk-in closet for added privacy. Enjoy two generous living areas, an open-concept kitchen, and a convenient laundry room. Step outside to a beautifully maintained backyard with a storage shed and garden beds—perfect for relaxing or gardening. This home is move-in ready

    Clifford Martin Professional Realty Svcs Int'l

    200802 E Game Farm #52 Rd, Kennewick, WA 99337
  • /46

    $509,800

    Sold Mar 17, 2026

    220006 E 59th Ave, Kennewick, WA 99337

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,403 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $212/SF
    • 87 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $486,734

    Last Listing Agent Cassandra Smith Windermere Group One/Tri-Cities

    220006 E 59th Ave, Kennewick, WA 99337
    • /22

      Est $101,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      1724 W 45th Ave Unit E 40, Kennewick, WA 99337

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,357 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      1724 W 45th Ave Unit E 40, Kennewick, WA 99337

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $55/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $75,000
      • Nov 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kristine Connolly Coldwell Banker Tomlinson

  • /50

    $1,350,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 4,232 Sq Ft

    2303 W 49th Ave, Kennewick, WA 99337

    MLS# 288351 Luxury Living at Its Finest — Welcome to this stunning custom-built home offering 4,232 sq ft of elegant single-level living with a versatile upstairs bonus room, located on a premium corner lot in one of Kennewick’s most desirable neighborhoods. This 5-bedroom, 5-bathroom residence combines sophistication, comfort, and functionality—ideal for both entertaining and everyday living.

    Becky Detloff Coldwell Banker Tomlinson

    2303 W 49th Ave, Kennewick, WA 99337
  • /27

    $345,000

    Sold Jun 12, 2025

    2901 S Lyle St, Kennewick, WA 99337

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,014 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $340/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $340,351

    Last Listing Agent Sally Ashby Retter and Company Sotheby's

    2901 S Lyle St, Kennewick, WA 99337
    • /28

      Est $440,846

      Not Listed For Sale

      6089 W 30th Place, Kennewick, WA 99337

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,526 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      6089 W 30th Place, Kennewick, WA 99337

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $308/SF
      • 180 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $469,850
      • Dec 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brandon Mulvey Century 21-Tri-Cities

  • /37

    $454,900

    New Construction Open Sat 10AM - 11:30AM $5K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,499 Sq Ft

    2720 S Beech St, Kennewick, WA 99337

    MLS# 288507 Just Completed and MOVE IN READY!! New construction by Ethington Homes and Remodel in Highland Vineyard, Kennewick, WA! This move-in ready 3 bed/2 bath split floor plan delivers 1,499 sq ft of thoughtfully designed living space in the heart of the Tri-Cities. The open concept great room flows seamlessly into a chef-inspired kitchen featuring Huntwood soft-close cabinets and quartz

    Leslie Retter Retter and Company Sotheby's

    2720 S Beech St, Kennewick, WA 99337
  • /37

    $400,000

    Sold May 15, 2026

    3509 S Irby St, Kennewick, WA 99337

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,886 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $212/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $426,280

    Last Listing Agent Rachel Robertson Windermere Group One/Tri-Cities

    3509 S Irby St, Kennewick, WA 99337
    • /4

      Est $84,770

      Not Listed For Sale

      2917 W 19th Ave Unit 126, Kennewick, WA 99337

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      2917 W 19th Ave Unit 126, Kennewick, WA 99337

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Below List Price
      • $92/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $106,500
      • Dec 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Clifford Martin Professional Realty Services Kennewick

  • /35

    $439,000

    $11K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,892 Sq Ft

    3516 S Fisher Ct, Kennewick, WA 99337

    MLS# 287698 Carefree living awaits in The Village at Canyon Lakes, a premier 55+ community where lifestyle and convenience come together. Enjoy access to golf, a welcoming social atmosphere, and an impressive lineup of amenities—including both indoor and outdoor pools—designed to keep you active, engaged, and connected. This low-maintenance lifestyle is supported by comprehensive HOA services

    Pierce McDonald Century 21-Tri-Cities

    3516 S Fisher Ct, Kennewick, WA 99337
  • /8

    $401,900

    Sold Sep 08, 2025

    2601 S Beech St, Kennewick, WA 99337

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,358 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $296/SF
    • 292 Days On Market

2601 S Beech St, Kennewick, WA 99337
    • /50

      Est $671,619

      Not Listed For Sale

      203904 E Schuster Rd, Kennewick, WA 99337

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      203904 E Schuster Rd, Kennewick, WA 99337

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $303/SF
      • 85 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $667,000
      • Mar 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Terra Nyce Retter and Company Sotheby's

  • /10

    $1,052,300

    $186K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 12.38 Acres
    • $85,000 per Acre

    NKA S Olympia Street (12 38 Acres), Kennewick, WA 99337

    MLS# 286377 12.38 acres of developable VIEW property in Southeast Kennewick with road frontage on S. Olympia Street. The parcel is confirmed to be zoned RS with a minimum density of one dwelling per 8,000 square feet. The parcel has public utilities stubbed. The parcel is located just south of the water tower on the west side of S. Olympia Street, from approximately 54th & Olympia, south, just

    Chad Markel Markel Properties

    NKA S Olympia Street (12 38 Acres), Kennewick, WA 99337
  • /2

    $444,150

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    2815 S Alder St, Kennewick, WA 99337

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,498 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $296/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

2815 S Alder St, Kennewick, WA 99337
    • /24

      Est $385,085

      Not Listed For Sale

      78 E 22nd Place, Kennewick, WA 99337

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,206 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      78 E 22nd Place, Kennewick, WA 99337

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $327/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $393,850
      • Mar 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amy Leicht Coldwell Banker Tomlinson

  • /49

    $795,000

    $55K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,480 Sq Ft

    4209 S Cascade St, Kennewick, WA 99337

    OPEN HOUSE Saturday April 4th 11:30-1pm. MLS# 290322 NEW PRICE AND OFFERING A $10,000 seller paid concession to be used towards closing cost/Updates!! Spacious Multi-Generational Property or potential adult family home on 1.22 Acres with Two Homes & Dual Attached Shops. Discover a rare and versatile multi-generational property set on 1.22 acres, offering space, privacy, and endless possibilities.

    Paula Duranceau Windermere Group One/Tri-Cities

    4209 S Cascade St, Kennewick, WA 99337
  • /23

    $650,000

    Sold Aug 04, 2025

    1108 S Olympia Place, Kennewick, WA 99337

    • 8 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,536 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $184/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brianna Cooper Celski & Associates, Inc.

    1108 S Olympia Place, Kennewick, WA 99337

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home