10,615

Properties in ZIP Code 99338

Section Image
    • /49

      Est $1,076,366

      Not Listed For Sale

      4103 N Levi St, Kennewick, WA 99338

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,327 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      4103 N Levi St, Kennewick, WA 99338

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $346/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,150,000
      • May 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Shannon Pace Century 21-Tri-Cities

    • /34

      Est $741,411

      Not Listed For Sale

      5037 Smitty Dr, Richland, WA 99352

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,464 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      5037 Smitty Dr, Richland, WA 99352

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $680,000
      • Aug 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Pomeroy Retter and Company Sotheby's

    • /33

      Est $657,989

      Not Listed For Sale

      8727 W 12th Ave, Kennewick, WA 99338

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,504 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      8727 W 12th Ave, Kennewick, WA 99338

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $260/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Sep 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Leslie Retter Retter and Company Sotheby's

    • /46

      Est $772,129

      Not Listed For Sale

      89315 Summit View Dr, Kennewick, WA 99337

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,159 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      89315 Summit View Dr, Kennewick, WA 99337

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $263/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $830,000
      • Feb 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Vanessa Martinez Imagine Realty ERA Powered

    • /20

      Est $540,925

      Not Listed For Sale

      4553 Barbera St, Richland, WA 99352

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,348 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      4553 Barbera St, Richland, WA 99352

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $224/SF
      • 101 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Sep 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robert Sheedy RE/MAX

    • /21

      Est $364,889

      Not Listed For Sale

      3525 W 10th Ct, Kennewick, WA 99338

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      3525 W 10th Ct, Kennewick, WA 99338

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $311/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $358,500
      • Aug 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Scott Johnson Berkshire Hathaway Homeservices TC

    • /29

      Est $620,312

      Not Listed For Sale

      84218 Summit View Dr, Kennewick, WA 99338

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,117 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      84218 Summit View Dr, Kennewick, WA 99338

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $307/SF
      • 162 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Jul 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ashlei Giese Professional Realty Services

    • /35

      Est $386,890

      Not Listed For Sale

      3550 S 11th Place, Kennewick, WA 99338

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,408 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      3550 S 11th Place, Kennewick, WA 99338

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $286/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $402,500
      • Mar 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sally Jo Freund Retter and Company Sotheby's

    • /11

      Not Listed For Sale

      3324 W 19th Ave, Kennewick, WA 99338

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 924 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      3324 W 19th Ave, Kennewick, WA 99338

      Last Sold Summary

      • $71/SF
      • 129 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $66,000
      • Feb 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Ellis RE/MAX

    • /37

      Est $451,620

      Not Listed For Sale

      1276 S Keller Place, Kennewick, WA 99338

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,026 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      1276 S Keller Place, Kennewick, WA 99338

      Last Sold Summary

      • $223/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $451,000
      • Sep 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Corey Shane Shane Family Realty

    • /35

      Not Listed For Sale

      99804 162 Private SE, Kennewick, WA 99338

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,664 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      99804 162 Private SE, Kennewick, WA 99338

      Last Sold Summary

      • $304/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $810,000
      • Apr 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Adam Watters Simplihom

    • /30

      Est $438,181

      Not Listed For Sale

      10296 W 18th Ct, Kennewick, WA 99338

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,535 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      10296 W 18th Ct, Kennewick, WA 99338

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $280/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Aug 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Danielee Gilchrist Windermere Group One/Tri-Cities

    • /49

      Est $1,701,295

      Not Listed For Sale

      33223 S Clodfelter Rd, Kennewick, WA 99338

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,546 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      33223 S Clodfelter Rd, Kennewick, WA 99338

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $385/SF
      • 140 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,750,000
      • Apr 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent The Phipps Team RE/MAX

    • /38

      Est $509,779

      Not Listed For Sale

      4850 Barbera St, Richland, WA 99352

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,136 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      4850 Barbera St, Richland, WA 99352

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $234/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $499,000
      • Jan 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kristine Connolly Coldwell Banker Tomlinson

    • /25

      Est $432,397

      Not Listed For Sale

      5956 W 41st Ave, Kennewick, WA 99338

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,711 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      5956 W 41st Ave, Kennewick, WA 99338

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $248/SF
      • 89 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Apr 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brian Griffin Kenmore

    • /37

      Est $436,331

      Not Listed For Sale

      1824 S Honeysuckle St, Kennewick, WA 99338

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,780 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      1824 S Honeysuckle St, Kennewick, WA 99338

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $253/SF
      • 177 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Jul 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kendra Sadler Retter and Company Sotheby's

    • /35

      Est $456,133

      Not Listed For Sale

      1734 S Honeysuckle St, Kennewick, WA 99338

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,610 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      1734 S Honeysuckle St, Kennewick, WA 99338

      Last Sold Summary

      • $284/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $458,000
      • May 08, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Shannon Jones Berkshire Hathaway Hm Serv Central WA Real Estate

    • /25

      Est $523,236

      Not Listed For Sale

      3465 S Roosevelt Place, Kennewick, WA 99338

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,308 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      3465 S Roosevelt Place, Kennewick, WA 99338

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $223/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $514,000
      • May 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Desiree Hadley EXP Realty, LLC Tri Cities

    • /29

      Est $492,207

      Not Listed For Sale

      5401 W 14th Ave, Kennewick, WA 99338

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,309 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      5401 W 14th Ave, Kennewick, WA 99338

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $217/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $499,900
      • Feb 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Calvin Stewart The Lane Real Estate Team

    • /34

      Est $795,122

      Not Listed For Sale

      83504 E Sagebrush Rd, Kennewick, WA 99338

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,810 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      83504 E Sagebrush Rd, Kennewick, WA 99338

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $281/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $789,000
      • Nov 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Rabe EXIT Realty Tri-Cities Life

    • /50

      Est $631,857

      Not Listed For Sale

      3355 S Roosevelt Place, Kennewick, WA 99338

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,164 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      3355 S Roosevelt Place, Kennewick, WA 99338

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $205/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $647,500
      • Feb 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Terra Nyce Retter and Company Sotheby's

    • /21

      Est $339,859

      Not Listed For Sale

      1506 S Kellogg St, Kennewick, WA 99338

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,709 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      1506 S Kellogg St, Kennewick, WA 99338

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $205/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Sep 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeanie Roueche Integrity Real Estate

    • /43

      Est $548,965

      Not Listed For Sale

      5425 W 32nd Ave, Kennewick, WA 99338

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      5425 W 32nd Ave, Kennewick, WA 99338

      Last Sold Summary

      • $179/SF
      • 130 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $549,900
      • Jul 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Andrea Mallonee Windermere Group One/Tri-Cities

    • /29

      Est $556,696

      Not Listed For Sale

      3429 S Roosevelt Place, Kennewick, WA 99338

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,419 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      3429 S Roosevelt Place, Kennewick, WA 99338

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $215/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,000
      • Jun 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jed Morris Windermere Group One/Tri-Cities

    • /35

      Est $441,400

      Not Listed For Sale

      7602 W 10th Place, Kennewick, WA 99338

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,262 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      7602 W 10th Place, Kennewick, WA 99338

      Last Sold Summary

      • $195/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Jul 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sally Ashby Retter and Company Sotheby's

    • /38

      Est $378,704

      Not Listed For Sale

      1031 S Elma St, Kennewick, WA 99338

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,358 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      1031 S Elma St, Kennewick, WA 99338

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $272/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $369,900
      • Oct 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sally Ashby Retter and Company Sotheby's

    • /33

      Est $550,428

      Not Listed For Sale

      5014 Smitty Dr, Richland, WA 99352

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,873 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      5014 Smitty Dr, Richland, WA 99352

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $283/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • Apr 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Alessandra Jorge-Dearing RE/MAX

    • /48

      Est $778,825

      Not Listed For Sale

      87003 E Sagebrush Rd, Kennewick, WA 99338

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,409 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      87003 E Sagebrush Rd, Kennewick, WA 99338

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $242/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $825,000
      • Jan 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Angela Matheson Windermere Group One/Tri-Cities

    • /37

      Est $786,247

      Not Listed For Sale

      4906 Smitty Dr, Richland, WA 99352

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,526 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      4906 Smitty Dr, Richland, WA 99352

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $715,000
      • Aug 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Linda Schumacher HomeSmart Elite Brokers

    • /40

      Est $496,362

      Not Listed For Sale

      2830 S Dawes Place, Kennewick, WA 99338

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,192 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      2830 S Dawes Place, Kennewick, WA 99338

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • Apr 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Monroe Davis Retter and Company Sotheby's

    • /37

      Est $709,403

      Not Listed For Sale

      73302 E Grand Bluff Loop, Kennewick, WA 99338

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,479 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      73302 E Grand Bluff Loop, Kennewick, WA 99338

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $280/SF
      • 78 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $695,000
      • Jul 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Colleen Lane The Lane Real Estate Team

    • /25

      Est $471,095

      Not Listed For Sale

      5074 W 28th Ave, Kennewick, WA 99338

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,824 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      5074 W 28th Ave, Kennewick, WA 99338

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $252/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Aug 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Robert Sheedy RE/MAX

    • /40

      Est $797,282

      Not Listed For Sale

      14801 Mountain Ridge Ct, Kennewick, WA 99338

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,601 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      14801 Mountain Ridge Ct, Kennewick, WA 99338

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 73 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $764,000
      • Oct 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lacey Blackman eXp Realty

    • /44

      Est $428,132

      Not Listed For Sale

      5050 W 28th Ave, Kennewick, WA 99338

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,584 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      5050 W 28th Ave, Kennewick, WA 99338

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $281/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $445,000
      • Aug 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent C. Todd Watkins EXP Realty, LLC Tri Cities

    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      1701 S Union St, Kennewick, WA

      1701 S Union St, Kennewick, WA

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675,000
      • Apr 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Rob Ellsworth SVN Retter & Company

    • /38

      Not Listed For Sale

      2879 S Belfair Place, Kennewick, WA 99338

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,931 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      2879 S Belfair Place, Kennewick, WA 99338

      Last Sold Summary

      • $305/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $589,900
      • May 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Carol Fuller Retter and Company Sotheby's

    • /44

      Not Listed For Sale

      2371 Upriver Ave, Kennewick, WA 99338

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,948 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      2371 Upriver Ave, Kennewick, WA 99338

      Last Sold Summary

      • $305/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $594,900
      • Mar 05, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Zara Ramonova Retter and Company Sotheby's

    • /50

      Not Listed For Sale

      2369 Waterhill Ave, Kennewick, WA 99338

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,370 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      2369 Waterhill Ave, Kennewick, WA 99338

      Last Sold Summary

      • $287/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $680,000
      • Mar 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jason Barrow Retter and Company Sotheby's

    • /46

      Not Listed For Sale

      2361 Waterhill Ave, Kennewick, WA 99338

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,279 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      2361 Waterhill Ave, Kennewick, WA 99338

      Last Sold Summary

      • $318/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $725,000
      • May 05, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jane Beyer Retter and Company Sotheby's

    • /45

      Not Listed For Sale

      79304 E Badger Rd, Kennewick, WA 99338

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      79304 E Badger Rd, Kennewick, WA 99338

      Last Sold Summary

      • $228/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $913,000
      • Mar 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tyson Jones Kenmore

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home