6,850

Properties in ZIP Code 53143

Section Image
    • 7715 16th Ave, Kenosha, WI 53143

      Est $194,345

      Not Listed For Sale

      7715 16th Ave, Kenosha, WI 53143

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 660 Sq Ft
      • Built 1917
      7715 16th Ave, Kenosha, WI 53143

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $258/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Apr 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Ellsworth The Real Estate Elite

    • 7610 16th Ave, Kenosha, WI 53143

      Est $271,997

      Not Listed For Sale

      7610 16th Ave, Kenosha, WI 53143

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,457 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      7610 16th Ave, Kenosha, WI 53143

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Jul 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Laura Woltersdorf Berkshire Hathaway Home Services Epic Real Estate

    • 7702 16th Ave, Kenosha, WI 53143

      Est $184,765

      Not Listed For Sale

      7702 16th Ave, Kenosha, WI 53143

      • 1 Bed
      • 2 Baths
      • 640 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      7702 16th Ave, Kenosha, WI 53143

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Steve Bilik Welcome Home Real Estate Group, LLC

    • 7723 17th Ave, Kenosha, WI 53143

      Est $288,378

      Not Listed For Sale

      7723 17th Ave, Kenosha, WI 53143

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,626 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      7723 17th Ave, Kenosha, WI 53143

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $203,000
      • Dec 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Sean Levitt RE/MAX

    • 7613 17th Ave, Kenosha, WI 53143

      Est $252,898

      Not Listed For Sale

      7613 17th Ave, Kenosha, WI 53143

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      7613 17th Ave, Kenosha, WI 53143

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1 Day On Market

      Last Listing Agent Christine Leny RE/MAX

    • 7704 17th Ave, Kenosha, WI 53143

      Est $255,515

      Not Listed For Sale

      7704 17th Ave, Kenosha, WI 53143

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      7704 17th Ave, Kenosha, WI 53143

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $173,000
      • Aug 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Maximilian Fahnrich Shorewest Realtors, Inc.

    • 7714 17th Ave, Kenosha, WI 53143

      Est $231,074

      Not Listed For Sale

      7714 17th Ave, Kenosha, WI 53143

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,332 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      7714 17th Ave, Kenosha, WI 53143

      Last Sold Summary

      • 59% Above List Price
      • $109/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Nov 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Michael Zoerner Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Power Realty

    • 7545 18th Ave, Kenosha, WI 53143

      Est $354,664

      Not Listed For Sale

      7545 18th Ave, Kenosha, WI 53143

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,970 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      7545 18th Ave, Kenosha, WI 53143

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Jan 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Deborah Cappello EXP Realty,LLC Kenosha

    • 7535 18th Ave, Kenosha, WI 53143

      Est $353,524

      Not Listed For Sale

      7535 18th Ave, Kenosha, WI 53143

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,682 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      7535 18th Ave, Kenosha, WI 53143

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Felicia Pavlica RE/MAX

    • 1717 75th St, Kenosha, WI 53143

      Est $248,662

      Not Listed For Sale

      1717 75th St, Kenosha, WI 53143

      • 4 Beds
      • 1,756 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      1717 75th St, Kenosha, WI 53143

      Last Sold Summary

      • 98% Above List Price
      • $72/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,800
      • Oct 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Angelo Fazio Buyers Vantage

    • 7528 16th Ave, Kenosha, WI 53143

      Est $207,404

      Not Listed For Sale

      7528 16th Ave, Kenosha, WI 53143

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,124 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      7528 16th Ave, Kenosha, WI 53143

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $142,000
      • Dec 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Fabiano RE/MAX

    • 1611 75th St, Kenosha, WI 53143

      Est $307,593

      Not Listed For Sale

      1611 75th St, Kenosha, WI 53143

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,684 Sq Ft
      • Built 1912
      1611 75th St, Kenosha, WI 53143

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Vanessa Taylor Century 21 Affiliated

    • 7518 15th Ave, Kenosha, WI 53143

      Est $279,388

      Not Listed For Sale

      7518 15th Ave, Kenosha, WI 53143

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      7518 15th Ave, Kenosha, WI 53143

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $113/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Mar 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Krista Wolfe Berkshire Hathaway Home Services Epic Real Estate

    • 7542 15th Ave, Kenosha, WI 53143

      Est $262,260

      Not Listed For Sale

      7542 15th Ave, Kenosha, WI 53143

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,356 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      7542 15th Ave, Kenosha, WI 53143

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $193,000
      • May 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Rebecca Taylor Century 21 Affiliated

    • 7535 16th Ave, Kenosha, WI 53143

      Est $241,164

      Not Listed For Sale

      7535 16th Ave, Kenosha, WI 53143

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      7535 16th Ave, Kenosha, WI 53143

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1 Day On Market

      Last Listing Agent Michael Tanner RE/MAX

    • 7507 16th Ave, Kenosha, WI 53143

      Est $307,634

      Not Listed For Sale

      7507 16th Ave, Kenosha, WI 53143

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,622 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      7507 16th Ave, Kenosha, WI 53143

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Jul 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Sean Gitzlaff RE/MAX

    • 7539 15th Ave, Kenosha, WI 53143

      Est $204,023

      Not Listed For Sale

      7539 15th Ave, Kenosha, WI 53143

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 946 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      7539 15th Ave, Kenosha, WI 53143

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • May 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Rebecca Taylor Century 21 Affiliated

    • 7852 10th Ave, Kenosha, WI 53143

      Est $357,972

      Not Listed For Sale

      7852 10th Ave, Kenosha, WI 53143

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,014 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      7852 10th Ave, Kenosha, WI 53143

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Boyle Cove Realty, LLC

    • 7811 8th Ave, Kenosha, WI 53143

      Est $359,399

      Not Listed For Sale

      7811 8th Ave, Kenosha, WI 53143

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,171 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      7811 8th Ave, Kenosha, WI 53143

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Jun 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Slavica Asanin RE/MAX

    • 7712 9th Ct, Kenosha, WI 53143

      Est $368,756

      Not Listed For Sale

      7712 9th Ct, Kenosha, WI 53143

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,979 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      7712 9th Ct, Kenosha, WI 53143

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $277,000
      • Jun 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Howard Haubrich Bear Realty Of Burlington

    • 7732 9th Ct, Kenosha, WI 53143

      Est $382,097

      Not Listed For Sale

      7732 9th Ct, Kenosha, WI 53143

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,581 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      7732 9th Ct, Kenosha, WI 53143

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $296,000
      • Apr 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Scott Kirschner ProWise Realty LLC

    • 7737 10th Ave, Kenosha, WI 53143

      Est $232,950

      Not Listed For Sale

      7737 10th Ave, Kenosha, WI 53143

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 872 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      7737 10th Ave, Kenosha, WI 53143

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Diane Richmond NextHome Signature Group

    • 7715 10th Ave, Kenosha, WI 53143

      Est $258,940

      Not Listed For Sale

      7715 10th Ave, Kenosha, WI 53143

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,368 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      7715 10th Ave, Kenosha, WI 53143

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Jun 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Volkmar RE/MAX

    • 7718 10th Ave, Kenosha, WI 53143

      Est $243,549

      Not Listed For Sale

      7718 10th Ave, Kenosha, WI 53143

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      7718 10th Ave, Kenosha, WI 53143

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1 Day On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Beltrame Keller Williams Success Realty

    • 7746 5th Ave, Kenosha, WI 53143

      Est $430,052

      Not Listed For Sale

      7746 5th Ave, Kenosha, WI 53143

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,816 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      7746 5th Ave, Kenosha, WI 53143

      Last Sold Summary

      • 0 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Scott Grundy RealtyPro Professional Real Estate Group

    • 7760 5th Ave, Kenosha, WI 53143

      Est $392,052

      Not Listed For Sale

      7760 5th Ave, Kenosha, WI 53143

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,878 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      7760 5th Ave, Kenosha, WI 53143

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1 Day On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Heiring RE/MAX

    • 7712 6th Ave, Kenosha, WI 53143

      Est $360,427

      Not Listed For Sale

      7712 6th Ave, Kenosha, WI 53143

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,370 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      7712 6th Ave, Kenosha, WI 53143

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $205/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $281,500
      • Dec 06, 2021

• 7728 6th Ave, Kenosha, WI 53143

      Est $453,112

      Not Listed For Sale

      7728 6th Ave, Kenosha, WI 53143

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,328 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      7728 6th Ave, Kenosha, WI 53143

      Last Sold Summary

      • 239 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Prentiss Grant RE/MAX

    • 7738 6th Ave, Kenosha, WI 53143

      Est $387,051

      Not Listed For Sale

      7738 6th Ave, Kenosha, WI 53143

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,767 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      7738 6th Ave, Kenosha, WI 53143

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $312,000
      • Apr 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Linda Swan RE/MAX

    • 7742 6th Ave, Kenosha, WI 53143

      Est $274,236

      Not Listed For Sale

      7742 6th Ave, Kenosha, WI 53143

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,144 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      7742 6th Ave, Kenosha, WI 53143

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Jun 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Poirier Cove Realty, LLC

    • 7703 7th Ave, Kenosha, WI 53143

      Est $329,867

      Not Listed For Sale

      7703 7th Ave, Kenosha, WI 53143

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,671 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      7703 7th Ave, Kenosha, WI 53143

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Sep 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Felicia Pavlica RE/MAX

    • 7514 6th Ave, Kenosha, WI 53143

      Est $363,713

      Not Listed For Sale

      7514 6th Ave, Kenosha, WI 53143

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,554 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      7514 6th Ave, Kenosha, WI 53143

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $286,900
      • Jan 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Felicia Pavlica RE/MAX

    • 7520 6th Ave, Kenosha, WI 53143

      Est $391,040

      Not Listed For Sale

      7520 6th Ave, Kenosha, WI 53143

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,089 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      7520 6th Ave, Kenosha, WI 53143

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Aug 16, 2021

• 7523 7th Ave, Kenosha, WI 53143

      Est $286,997

      Not Listed For Sale

      7523 7th Ave, Kenosha, WI 53143

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,432 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      7523 7th Ave, Kenosha, WI 53143

      Last Sold Summary

      • 53% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $187,000
      • Jun 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Eugene Nicolazzi RealtyPro Professional Real Estate Group

    • 611 75th St, Kenosha, WI 53143

      Est $352,238

      Not Listed For Sale

      611 75th St, Kenosha, WI 53143

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,910 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      611 75th St, Kenosha, WI 53143

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $244,900
      • Jul 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Volkmar RE/MAX

    • 609 75th St, Kenosha, WI 53143

      Est $307,849

      Not Listed For Sale

      609 75th St, Kenosha, WI 53143

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      609 75th St, Kenosha, WI 53143

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Jun 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Julie Perez EXP Realty,LLC Kenosha

    • 7618 5th Ave, Kenosha, WI 53143

      Est $373,693

      Not Listed For Sale

      7618 5th Ave, Kenosha, WI 53143

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,486 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      7618 5th Ave, Kenosha, WI 53143

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Marie Hanson First Weber Inc- Racine

    • 7513 6th Ave, Kenosha, WI 53143

      Est $297,522

      Not Listed For Sale

      7513 6th Ave, Kenosha, WI 53143

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,281 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      7513 6th Ave, Kenosha, WI 53143

      Last Sold Summary

      • 0 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Dezarrea Kindle NextHome Signature Group

    • 402 75th St, Kenosha, WI 53143

      Est $413,193

      Not Listed For Sale

      402 75th St, Kenosha, WI 53143

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,978 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      402 75th St, Kenosha, WI 53143

      Last Sold Summary

      • 59% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • May 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent AJ Swartz Berkshire Hathaway Home Services Epic Real Estate

    • 7317 5th Ave, Kenosha, WI 53143

      Est $400,808

      Not Listed For Sale

      7317 5th Ave, Kenosha, WI 53143

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,537 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      7317 5th Ave, Kenosha, WI 53143

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Jun 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Three60 Real Est Team* Compass RE WI-Northshore

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home