6,850

Properties in ZIP Code 53143

Section Image
    • 6115 18th Ave, Kenosha, WI 53143

      Est $264,884

      Not Listed For Sale

      6115 18th Ave, Kenosha, WI 53143

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,572 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      6115 18th Ave, Kenosha, WI 53143

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Jul 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michael Fisher Welcome Home Real Estate Group, LLC

    • 1911 89th Place, Kenosha, WI 53143

      Est $255,469

      Not Listed For Sale

      1911 89th Place, Kenosha, WI 53143

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 946 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      1911 89th Place, Kenosha, WI 53143

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $243/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Feb 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Calli Adler Keller Williams Realty-Milwaukee North Shore

    • 1905 89th St, Kenosha, WI 53143

      Est $340,281

      Not Listed For Sale

      1905 89th St, Kenosha, WI 53143

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,404 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      1905 89th St, Kenosha, WI 53143

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Jan 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Gary Powell Netgar Investments Inc.

    • 2019 89th Place, Kenosha, WI 53143

      Est $330,105

      Not Listed For Sale

      2019 89th Place, Kenosha, WI 53143

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,011 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      2019 89th Place, Kenosha, WI 53143

      Last Sold Summary

      • 0 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Michael Zacker Cove Realty, LLC

    • 2651 89th St, Kenosha, WI 53143

      Est $309,724

      Not Listed For Sale

      2651 89th St, Kenosha, WI 53143

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,124 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      2651 89th St, Kenosha, WI 53143

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $254/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Jan 16, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Frederick Epique Realty

    • 2629 89th St, Kenosha, WI 53143

      Est $279,825

      Not Listed For Sale

      2629 89th St, Kenosha, WI 53143

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,316 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      2629 89th St, Kenosha, WI 53143

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Apr 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Elisa Rocha Realty ONE Group Boardwalk

    • 9228 26th Ave, Kenosha, WI 53143

      Est $318,052

      Not Listed For Sale

      9228 26th Ave, Kenosha, WI 53143

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,584 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      9228 26th Ave, Kenosha, WI 53143

      Last Sold Summary

      • 99% Above List Price
      • $101/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Jun 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Janet Ruffolo Keller Williams North Shore West

    • 9064 26th Ave, Kenosha, WI 53143

      Est $239,272

      Not Listed For Sale

      9064 26th Ave, Kenosha, WI 53143

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 831 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      9064 26th Ave, Kenosha, WI 53143

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $265/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • May 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Caitlin Herbrechtsmeier Sensibl Realty

    • 9010 26th Ave, Kenosha, WI 53143

      Est $238,205

      Not Listed For Sale

      9010 26th Ave, Kenosha, WI 53143

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 859 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      9010 26th Ave, Kenosha, WI 53143

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $237/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $203,500
      • Nov 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Richard Regnier Compass Wisconsin-Lake Geneva

    • 8937 26th Ave, Kenosha, WI 53143

      Est $351,565

      Not Listed For Sale

      8937 26th Ave, Kenosha, WI 53143

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,976 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      8937 26th Ave, Kenosha, WI 53143

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $347,000
      • Feb 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Don Taylor Real Broker LLC

    • 2503 91st St, Kenosha, WI 53143

      Est $353,078

      Not Listed For Sale

      2503 91st St, Kenosha, WI 53143

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,160 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      2503 91st St, Kenosha, WI 53143

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $100/SF
      • 96 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Apr 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Marylou Funk Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Metro Realty

    • 9211 26th Ave, Kenosha, WI 53143

      Est $244,397

      Not Listed For Sale

      9211 26th Ave, Kenosha, WI 53143

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 750 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      9211 26th Ave, Kenosha, WI 53143

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $307/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Julie Bach RealtyPro Professional Real Estate Group

    • 9027 24th Ave, Kenosha, WI 53143

      Est $226,237

      Not Listed For Sale

      9027 24th Ave, Kenosha, WI 53143

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 950 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      9027 24th Ave, Kenosha, WI 53143

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Aug 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lori Mattice RE/MAX

    • 8858 Sheridan Rd Unit 1, Kenosha, WI 53143

      Est $233,263

      Not Listed For Sale

      8858 Sheridan Rd Unit 1, Kenosha, WI 53143

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,290 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      8858 Sheridan Rd Unit 1, Kenosha, WI 53143

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Mar 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Christina Boyle Realty Dreams LLC

    • 8856 Sheridan Rd Unit 5, Kenosha, WI 53143

      Est $211,635

      Not Listed For Sale

      8856 Sheridan Rd Unit 5, Kenosha, WI 53143

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,290 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      8856 Sheridan Rd Unit 5, Kenosha, WI 53143

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Gary Powell Netgar Investments Inc.

    • 8955 17th Ave, Kenosha, WI 53143

      Est $320,908

      Not Listed For Sale

      8955 17th Ave, Kenosha, WI 53143

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,912 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      8955 17th Ave, Kenosha, WI 53143

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $278,000
      • Dec 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tasha Easter RE/MAX

    • 8915 17th Ave, Kenosha, WI 53143

      Est $312,485

      Not Listed For Sale

      8915 17th Ave, Kenosha, WI 53143

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,694 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      8915 17th Ave, Kenosha, WI 53143

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $259,900
      • Dec 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Ciskowski ReBelle Realty

    • 8735 17th Ave, Kenosha, WI 53143

      Est $387,103

      Not Listed For Sale

      8735 17th Ave, Kenosha, WI 53143

      • 4 Beds
      • 1,728 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      8735 17th Ave, Kenosha, WI 53143

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $249/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $429,900
      • Mar 12, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sheehan Mohns Group* RE/MAX

    • 2115 88th St, Kenosha, WI 53143

      Est $309,058

      Not Listed For Sale

      2115 88th St, Kenosha, WI 53143

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,259 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      2115 88th St, Kenosha, WI 53143

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Oct 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Todd Ewings Accent Realty LLC

    • 1909 88th St, Kenosha, WI 53143

      Est $294,388

      Not Listed For Sale

      1909 88th St, Kenosha, WI 53143

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      1909 88th St, Kenosha, WI 53143

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Tasha Easter RE/MAX

    • 2015 87th Place, Kenosha, WI 53143

      Est $311,429

      Not Listed For Sale

      2015 87th Place, Kenosha, WI 53143

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,710 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      2015 87th Place, Kenosha, WI 53143

      Last Sold Summary

      • 53 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Andy CALLAHAN Cove Realty, LLC

    • 1715 87th Place, Kenosha, WI 53143

      Est $311,835

      Not Listed For Sale

      1715 87th Place, Kenosha, WI 53143

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,428 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      1715 87th Place, Kenosha, WI 53143

      Last Sold Summary

      • 84% Above List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $169,900
      • Jun 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent joe Prindle Homesmart Connect LLC

    • 2002 87th Place, Kenosha, WI 53143

      Est $349,410

      Not Listed For Sale

      2002 87th Place, Kenosha, WI 53143

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,939 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      2002 87th Place, Kenosha, WI 53143

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Jan 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rose Bogosian Gonnering Realty, Inc

    • 2120 87th Place, Kenosha, WI 53143

      Est $279,965

      Not Listed For Sale

      2120 87th Place, Kenosha, WI 53143

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,267 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      2120 87th Place, Kenosha, WI 53143

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $184,000
      • Oct 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Vincent Devall EXP Realty, LLC~MKE

    • 8512 19th Ave Unit 4, Kenosha, WI 53143

      Est $275,972

      Not Listed For Sale

      8512 19th Ave Unit 4, Kenosha, WI 53143

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,610 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      8512 19th Ave Unit 4, Kenosha, WI 53143

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $228,000
      • Sep 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Fabiano RE/MAX

    • 8609 20th Ave, Kenosha, WI 53143

      Est $305,928

      Not Listed For Sale

      8609 20th Ave, Kenosha, WI 53143

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,294 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      8609 20th Ave, Kenosha, WI 53143

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1 Day On Market

      Last Listing Agent Douglas Anderson EXP Realty,LLC Kenosha

    • 8543 20th Ave Unit A, Kenosha, WI 53143

      Est $294,386

      Not Listed For Sale

      8543 20th Ave Unit A, Kenosha, WI 53143

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,403 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      8543 20th Ave Unit A, Kenosha, WI 53143

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Nov 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Robbyn Struck Gauss House Realty

    • 8536 18th Ave, Kenosha, WI 53143

      Est $269,500

      Not Listed For Sale

      8536 18th Ave, Kenosha, WI 53143

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,029 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      8536 18th Ave, Kenosha, WI 53143

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $243/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Jan 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Monique Landeau-Scuglik Shorewest Realtors, Inc.

    • 8548 18th Ave, Kenosha, WI 53143

      Est $309,682

      Not Listed For Sale

      8548 18th Ave, Kenosha, WI 53143

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,045 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      8548 18th Ave, Kenosha, WI 53143

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Dec 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lori Mattice RE/MAX

    • 8505 19th Ave, Kenosha, WI 53143

      Est $284,340

      Not Listed For Sale

      8505 19th Ave, Kenosha, WI 53143

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,547 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      8505 19th Ave, Kenosha, WI 53143

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Feb 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Fabiano EXP Realty, LLC Kenosha

    • 1705 85th St, Kenosha, WI 53143

      Est $260,694

      Not Listed For Sale

      1705 85th St, Kenosha, WI 53143

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,398 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      1705 85th St, Kenosha, WI 53143

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $241,500
      • Apr 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent The Local Team* Compass RE WI-Tosa

    • 8534 17th Ave, Kenosha, WI 53143

      Est $296,287

      Not Listed For Sale

      8534 17th Ave, Kenosha, WI 53143

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,710 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      8534 17th Ave, Kenosha, WI 53143

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Nov 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Renee O'Brien Keller Williams North Shore West

    • 8559 18th Ave, Kenosha, WI 53143

      Est $305,645

      Not Listed For Sale

      8559 18th Ave, Kenosha, WI 53143

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,029 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      8559 18th Ave, Kenosha, WI 53143

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $273/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,500
      • Mar 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Volkmar RE/MAX

    • 8643 16th Ave Unit 5, Kenosha, WI 53143

      Est $301,771

      Not Listed For Sale

      8643 16th Ave Unit 5, Kenosha, WI 53143

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,490 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      8643 16th Ave Unit 5, Kenosha, WI 53143

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Jun 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Charlene Nikolai Cove Realty, LLC

    • 8625 16th Ave, Kenosha, WI 53143

      Est $289,804

      Not Listed For Sale

      8625 16th Ave, Kenosha, WI 53143

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,246 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      8625 16th Ave, Kenosha, WI 53143

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Jan 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Felicia Pavlica RE/MAX

    • 8615 17th Ave, Kenosha, WI 53143

      Est $290,285

      Not Listed For Sale

      8615 17th Ave, Kenosha, WI 53143

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,489 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      8615 17th Ave, Kenosha, WI 53143

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $267,500
      • Sep 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lindsay O'Neill Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /48

      Est $393,924

      Not Listed For Sale

      7718 3rd Ave, Kenosha, WI 53143

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,094 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      7718 3rd Ave, Kenosha, WI 53143

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $363,000
      • Mar 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lori Mattice RE/MAX Plaza

    • 7803 3rd Ave, Kenosha, WI 53143

      Est $399,832

      Not Listed For Sale

      7803 3rd Ave, Kenosha, WI 53143

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,822 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      7803 3rd Ave, Kenosha, WI 53143

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 89 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Oct 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gabrielle Zapp Cove Realty, LLC

    • 1207 83rd St, Kenosha, WI 53143

      Est $225,491

      Not Listed For Sale

      1207 83rd St, Kenosha, WI 53143

      • 3 Beds
      • 1,433 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      1207 83rd St, Kenosha, WI 53143

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $211,000
      • Apr 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Fabiano EXP Realty, LLC Kenosha

    • 1013 83rd St, Kenosha, WI 53143

      Est $252,528

      Not Listed For Sale

      1013 83rd St, Kenosha, WI 53143

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 1922
      1013 83rd St, Kenosha, WI 53143

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $234/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $246,000
      • Oct 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amy Farruggio Keller Williams Milwaukee South Shore

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home