6,850

Properties in ZIP Code 53143

Section Image
    • 6117 12th Ave, Kenosha, WI 53143

      Est $168,765

      Not Listed For Sale

      6117 12th Ave, Kenosha, WI 53143

      • 3 Beds
      • 1,617 Sq Ft
      • Built 1912
      6117 12th Ave, Kenosha, WI 53143

      Last Sold Summary

      • 82 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Aaron Kohlmeier Welcome Home Real Estate Group, LLC

    • 1104 61st St, Kenosha, WI 53143

      Est $247,141

      Not Listed For Sale

      1104 61st St, Kenosha, WI 53143

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,994 Sq Ft
      • Built 1893
      1104 61st St, Kenosha, WI 53143

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Katie Shumway EXP Realty,LLC Kenosha

    • /2

      Est $187,007

      Not Listed For Sale

      6013 12th Ave, Kenosha, WI 53143

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,016 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      6013 12th Ave, Kenosha, WI 53143

      Last Sold Summary

      • 120% Below List Price
      • $42/SF
      • Last Sold Price $85,000

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Roach-Zievers RE/MAX

    • 6217 5th Ave, Kenosha, WI 53143

      Est $395,002

      Not Listed For Sale

      6217 5th Ave, Kenosha, WI 53143

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      6217 5th Ave, Kenosha, WI 53143

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $318,000
      • Nov 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Katy McCray RE/MAX

    • 6124 5th Ave, Kenosha, WI 53143

      Est $277,067

      Not Listed For Sale

      6124 5th Ave, Kenosha, WI 53143

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 845 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      6124 5th Ave, Kenosha, WI 53143

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $250/SF
      • 134 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $211,000
      • May 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Steve Robe Real Broker LLC

    • 506 65th St, Kenosha, WI 53143

      Est $247,242

      Not Listed For Sale

      506 65th St, Kenosha, WI 53143

      • 3 Beds
      • 1,698 Sq Ft
      • Built 1891
      506 65th St, Kenosha, WI 53143

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $111/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $189,000
      • Nov 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Volkmar RE/MAX

    • 6008 5th Ave, Kenosha, WI 53143

      Est $380,227

      Not Listed For Sale

      6008 5th Ave, Kenosha, WI 53143

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,052 Sq Ft
      • Built 1896
      6008 5th Ave, Kenosha, WI 53143

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $284,500
      • Aug 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Chad Scott EXP Realty,LLC Kenosha

    • 6014 5th Ave, Kenosha, WI 53143

      Est $367,585

      Not Listed For Sale

      6014 5th Ave, Kenosha, WI 53143

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,077 Sq Ft
      • Built 1907
      6014 5th Ave, Kenosha, WI 53143

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Nov 05, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kristy Gitzlaff RE/MAX

    • 7308 2nd Ave, Kenosha, WI 53143

      Est $321,707

      Not Listed For Sale

      7308 2nd Ave, Kenosha, WI 53143

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,060 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      7308 2nd Ave, Kenosha, WI 53143

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $243/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $258,000
      • Jul 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Christina Graham The Difference Real Estate, LLC

    • 7314 2nd Ave, Kenosha, WI 53143

      Est $327,994

      Not Listed For Sale

      7314 2nd Ave, Kenosha, WI 53143

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,156 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      7314 2nd Ave, Kenosha, WI 53143

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Jan 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Rantell Ramirez EXP Realty, LLC~MKE

    • 7328 3rd Ave, Kenosha, WI 53143

      Est $425,244

      Not Listed For Sale

      7328 3rd Ave, Kenosha, WI 53143

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,808 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      7328 3rd Ave, Kenosha, WI 53143

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Oct 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Stephen O'Connor Mastermind, REALTORS

    • 7206 3rd Ave, Kenosha, WI 53143

      Est $736,148

      Not Listed For Sale

      7206 3rd Ave, Kenosha, WI 53143

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,740 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      7206 3rd Ave, Kenosha, WI 53143

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Julie Balch Shorewest Realtors, Inc.

    • 7118 1st Ave, Kenosha, WI 53143

      Est $777,896

      Not Listed For Sale

      7118 1st Ave, Kenosha, WI 53143

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,965 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      7118 1st Ave, Kenosha, WI 53143

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 192 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $630,000
      • Jun 04, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Katy McCray RE/MAX

    • 7001 3rd Ave, Kenosha, WI 53143

      Est $620,179

      Not Listed For Sale

      7001 3rd Ave, Kenosha, WI 53143

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,562 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      7001 3rd Ave, Kenosha, WI 53143

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Dec 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Robert Granger EXP Realty,LLC Kenosha

    • 7022 3rd Ave, Kenosha, WI 53143

      Est $672,103

      Not Listed For Sale

      7022 3rd Ave, Kenosha, WI 53143

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,663 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      7022 3rd Ave, Kenosha, WI 53143

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $220/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $585,500
      • Jul 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Charlene Nikolai Cove Realty, LLC

    • 319 69th St, Kenosha, WI 53143

      Est $335,183

      Not Listed For Sale

      319 69th St, Kenosha, WI 53143

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,388 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      319 69th St, Kenosha, WI 53143

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Andy CALLAHAN Cove Realty, LLC

    • 6620 3rd Ave, Kenosha, WI 53143

      Est $624,264

      Not Listed For Sale

      6620 3rd Ave, Kenosha, WI 53143

      • 5 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,665 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      6620 3rd Ave, Kenosha, WI 53143

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Jun 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent AJ Swartz Berkshire Hathaway Home Services Epic Real Estate

    • 6017 5th Ave, Kenosha, WI 53143

      Est $241,365

      Not Listed For Sale

      6017 5th Ave, Kenosha, WI 53143

      • 3 Beds
      • 1,748 Sq Ft
      • Built 1853
      6017 5th Ave, Kenosha, WI 53143

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $98/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $171,575
      • Dec 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Felicia Pavlica RE/MAX

    • 2905 89th St, Kenosha, WI 53143

      Est $361,099

      Not Listed For Sale

      2905 89th St, Kenosha, WI 53143

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,903 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      2905 89th St, Kenosha, WI 53143

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $262,000
      • Jun 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Fabiano RE/MAX

    • 8220 25th Ct, Kenosha, WI 53143

      Est $330,776

      Not Listed For Sale

      8220 25th Ct, Kenosha, WI 53143

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,436 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      8220 25th Ct, Kenosha, WI 53143

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $242,225
      • Jul 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Reid Andrew's Realty

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home