6,850

Properties in ZIP Code 53143

Section Image
    • 6807 Sheridan Rd, Kenosha, WI 53143

      Est $199,142

      Not Listed For Sale

      6807 Sheridan Rd, Kenosha, WI 53143

      • 4 Beds
      • 1,864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1905
      6807 Sheridan Rd, Kenosha, WI 53143

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $82/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $152,000
      • Dec 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Cibrario Sensibl Realty

    • 6742 12th Ave, Kenosha, WI 53143

      Est $171,736

      Not Listed For Sale

      6742 12th Ave, Kenosha, WI 53143

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 923 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      6742 12th Ave, Kenosha, WI 53143

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Feb 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Casey RE/MAX

    • 6717 12th Ave, Kenosha, WI 53143

      Est $195,476

      Not Listed For Sale

      6717 12th Ave, Kenosha, WI 53143

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,176 Sq Ft
      • Built 1917
      6717 12th Ave, Kenosha, WI 53143

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Dec 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nicholas Mulvey RE/MAX

    • 1105 67th St, Kenosha, WI 53143

      Est $213,364

      Not Listed For Sale

      1105 67th St, Kenosha, WI 53143

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1896
      1105 67th St, Kenosha, WI 53143

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 184 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $218,000
      • Mar 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nathan Michalski Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 6815 5th Ave, Kenosha, WI 53143

      Est $693,777

      Not Listed For Sale

      6815 5th Ave, Kenosha, WI 53143

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,210 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      6815 5th Ave, Kenosha, WI 53143

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Laura Woltersdorf Berkshire Hathaway Home Services Epic Real Estate

    • 526 71st St, Kenosha, WI 53143

      Est $470,782

      Not Listed For Sale

      526 71st St, Kenosha, WI 53143

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,949 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      526 71st St, Kenosha, WI 53143

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 75 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $388,888
      • Nov 29, 2023

• 524 70th St, Kenosha, WI 53143

      Est $396,200

      Not Listed For Sale

      524 70th St, Kenosha, WI 53143

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,194 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      524 70th St, Kenosha, WI 53143

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $338,000
      • Mar 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Heather Best RE/MAX

    • 522 69th St, Kenosha, WI 53143

      Est $513,595

      Not Listed For Sale

      522 69th St, Kenosha, WI 53143

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,778 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      522 69th St, Kenosha, WI 53143

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Jul 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Peggy Kormylo Coldwell Banker Real Estate One

    • 1303 73rd St, Kenosha, WI 53143

      Est $251,783

      Not Listed For Sale

      1303 73rd St, Kenosha, WI 53143

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,164 Sq Ft
      • Built 1919
      1303 73rd St, Kenosha, WI 53143

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $242,000
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Boyle Cove Realty, LLC

    • 7422 Sheridan Rd, Kenosha, WI 53143

      Est $398,187

      Not Listed For Sale

      7422 Sheridan Rd, Kenosha, WI 53143

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,544 Sq Ft
      • Built 1918
      7422 Sheridan Rd, Kenosha, WI 53143

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $357,500
      • Jan 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gary Frederick XSELL Real Estate Company, LLC

    • 7408 Sheridan Rd, Kenosha, WI 53143

      Est $315,805

      Not Listed For Sale

      7408 Sheridan Rd, Kenosha, WI 53143

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,548 Sq Ft
      • Built 1917
      7408 Sheridan Rd, Kenosha, WI 53143

      Last Sold Summary

      • 54% Above List Price
      • $81/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,180
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Danelle Kenney Rock Solid Realty Group

    • 7414 15th Ave, Kenosha, WI 53143

      Est $265,524

      Not Listed For Sale

      7414 15th Ave, Kenosha, WI 53143

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      7414 15th Ave, Kenosha, WI 53143

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Jun 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lori Mattice RE/MAX

    • 1514 75th St, Kenosha, WI 53143

      Est $185,254

      Not Listed For Sale

      1514 75th St, Kenosha, WI 53143

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      1514 75th St, Kenosha, WI 53143

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $246/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $177,000
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Andrea Blaziewske Southport Realty

    • 7417 18th Ave, Kenosha, WI 53143

      Est $244,452

      Not Listed For Sale

      7417 18th Ave, Kenosha, WI 53143

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,284 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      7417 18th Ave, Kenosha, WI 53143

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Apr 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Luis Zires Kazi Realty, LLC

    • 7403 18th Ave, Kenosha, WI 53143

      Est $312,145

      Not Listed For Sale

      7403 18th Ave, Kenosha, WI 53143

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,883 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      7403 18th Ave, Kenosha, WI 53143

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Mar 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ellen Simic Shorewest Realtors, Inc.

    • 1607 74th St, Kenosha, WI 53143

      Est $276,667

      Not Listed For Sale

      1607 74th St, Kenosha, WI 53143

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      1607 74th St, Kenosha, WI 53143

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $237,500
      • Jun 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ben Gentile Epique Realty

    • 1603 74th St, Kenosha, WI 53143

      Est $290,603

      Not Listed For Sale

      1603 74th St, Kenosha, WI 53143

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,596 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      1603 74th St, Kenosha, WI 53143

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Jan 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Baase Kazi Realty, LLC

    • 7317 18th Ave, Kenosha, WI 53143

      Est $265,650

      Not Listed For Sale

      7317 18th Ave, Kenosha, WI 53143

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,179 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      7317 18th Ave, Kenosha, WI 53143

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $197,900
      • Nov 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jamie Warosh JW Real Estate Group

    • 1617 73rd St, Kenosha, WI 53143

      Est $284,377

      Not Listed For Sale

      1617 73rd St, Kenosha, WI 53143

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,452 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      1617 73rd St, Kenosha, WI 53143

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $279,900
      • Aug 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amber Stancato Realspek LLC

    • 7315 16th Ave, Kenosha, WI 53143

      Est $187,912

      Not Listed For Sale

      7315 16th Ave, Kenosha, WI 53143

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,278 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      7315 16th Ave, Kenosha, WI 53143

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Mar 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Billee Kotten Sun Realty Group

    • 7106 16th Ave, Kenosha, WI 53143

      Est $238,163

      Not Listed For Sale

      7106 16th Ave, Kenosha, WI 53143

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,436 Sq Ft
      • Built 1919
      7106 16th Ave, Kenosha, WI 53143

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Stephen O'Connor Mastermind, REALTORS

    • 7110 16th Ave, Kenosha, WI 53143

      Est $259,234

      Not Listed For Sale

      7110 16th Ave, Kenosha, WI 53143

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1919
      7110 16th Ave, Kenosha, WI 53143

      Last Sold Summary

      • 57% Above List Price
      • $97/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,499
      • Jun 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kenny Rua The Real Estate Elite

    • 7114 16th Ave, Kenosha, WI 53143

      Est $271,358

      Not Listed For Sale

      7114 16th Ave, Kenosha, WI 53143

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,325 Sq Ft
      • Built 1919
      7114 16th Ave, Kenosha, WI 53143

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Nov 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Diane Eppen The Wisconsin Real Estate Group

    • 1700 72nd St, Kenosha, WI 53143

      Est $235,548

      Not Listed For Sale

      1700 72nd St, Kenosha, WI 53143

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1919
      1700 72nd St, Kenosha, WI 53143

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Aug 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Heiring RE/MAX

    • 7102 14th Ave, Kenosha, WI 53143

      Est $179,060

      Not Listed For Sale

      7102 14th Ave, Kenosha, WI 53143

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 980 Sq Ft
      • Built 1917
      7102 14th Ave, Kenosha, WI 53143

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $143,000
      • Dec 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Traci Perez EXP Realty, LLC~MKE

    • 7416 18th Ave, Kenosha, WI 53143

      Est $268,262

      Not Listed For Sale

      7416 18th Ave, Kenosha, WI 53143

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,551 Sq Ft
      • Built 1943
      7416 18th Ave, Kenosha, WI 53143

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Nov 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Charlene Nikolai Cove Realty, LLC

    • 1830 75th St, Kenosha, WI 53143

      Est $306,543

      Not Listed For Sale

      1830 75th St, Kenosha, WI 53143

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      1830 75th St, Kenosha, WI 53143

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • May 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Redig Homestead Realty, Inc

    • 7433 20th Ave, Kenosha, WI 53143

      Est $278,587

      Not Listed For Sale

      7433 20th Ave, Kenosha, WI 53143

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,478 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      7433 20th Ave, Kenosha, WI 53143

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Aug 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sandra Schmidt SynerG Realty LLC

    • 2111 74th St, Kenosha, WI 53143

      Est $257,770

      Not Listed For Sale

      2111 74th St, Kenosha, WI 53143

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,360 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      2111 74th St, Kenosha, WI 53143

      Last Sold Summary

      • 285% Above List Price
      • $49/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $67,000
      • Sep 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Felicia Pavlica RE/MAX

    • 2014 74th St, Kenosha, WI 53143

      Est $213,994

      Not Listed For Sale

      2014 74th St, Kenosha, WI 53143

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,165 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      2014 74th St, Kenosha, WI 53143

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Dec 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gina Perez Lake to Lake Realty LLC

    • /2

      Est $282,243

      Not Listed For Sale

      7315 22nd Ave, Kenosha, WI 53143

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,469 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      7315 22nd Ave, Kenosha, WI 53143

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Mary Dixon RE/MAX

    • 7123 22nd Ave, Kenosha, WI 53143

      Est $280,300

      Not Listed For Sale

      7123 22nd Ave, Kenosha, WI 53143

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,506 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      7123 22nd Ave, Kenosha, WI 53143

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Jul 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Andra Simek Keller Williams Success Realty

    • 6700 21st Ave, Kenosha, WI 53143

      Est $159,009

      Not Listed For Sale

      6700 21st Ave, Kenosha, WI 53143

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 704 Sq Ft
      • Built 1903
      6700 21st Ave, Kenosha, WI 53143

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $143,000
      • Jun 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rose Bogosian Gonnering Realty, Inc

    • 6821 22nd Ave, Kenosha, WI 53143

      Est $242,227

      Not Listed For Sale

      6821 22nd Ave, Kenosha, WI 53143

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,340 Sq Ft
      • Built 1919
      6821 22nd Ave, Kenosha, WI 53143

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $109/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Apr 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Veronica Flores Berkshire Hathaway Home Services Epic Real Estate

    • 6713 22nd Ave, Kenosha, WI 53143

      Est $265,981

      Not Listed For Sale

      6713 22nd Ave, Kenosha, WI 53143

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,532 Sq Ft
      • Built 1919
      6713 22nd Ave, Kenosha, WI 53143

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Cameron Krehbiel EXP Realty,LLC Kenosha

    • 6804 20th Ave, Kenosha, WI 53143

      Est $186,520

      Not Listed For Sale

      6804 20th Ave, Kenosha, WI 53143

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,352 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      6804 20th Ave, Kenosha, WI 53143

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Schmidt Sun Realty Group

    • 6821 21st Ave, Kenosha, WI 53143

      Est $228,903

      Not Listed For Sale

      6821 21st Ave, Kenosha, WI 53143

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,356 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      6821 21st Ave, Kenosha, WI 53143

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Mar 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Richard Dial Image Real Estate, Inc.

    • /28

      Est $274,724

      Not Listed For Sale

      6707 21st Ave, Kenosha, WI 53143

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,702 Sq Ft
      • Built 1921
      6707 21st Ave, Kenosha, WI 53143

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $251,000
      • Aug 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lori Mattice RE/MAX Plaza

    • /26

      Est $233,034

      Not Listed For Sale

      1302 69th St, Kenosha, WI 53143

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      1302 69th St, Kenosha, WI 53143

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $83/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Oct 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mary Wallace Coldwell Banker Realty

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home