1,141

Recently Sold Kenosha, WI Homes

Section Image
  • 9719 12th Place, Kenosha, WI 53144

    $252,500 Sold Jan 30, 2026

    9719 12th Place, Kenosha, WI 53144

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $158/SF

    Current Estimated Value $259,009

    Last Listing Agent Michael Rondon Rondon Real Estate LLC

    9719 12th Place, Kenosha, WI 53144
  • 7550 14th Ave, Kenosha, WI 53143

    $222,000 Sold Feb 06, 2026

    7550 14th Ave, Kenosha, WI 53143

    • 5 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,619 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $137/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $227,196

    Last Listing Agent Laura Stoner Keller Williams Milwaukee South Shore

    7550 14th Ave, Kenosha, WI 53143
  • 11202 64th St, Kenosha, WI 53142

    $519,900 Sold Nov 24, 2025

    11202 64th St, Kenosha, WI 53142

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,859 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $135/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $537,167

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Fabiano EXP Realty, LLC Kenosha

    11202 64th St, Kenosha, WI 53142
  • 6535 Green Bay Rd, Kenosha, WI 53142

    $1,225,000 Sold Apr 10, 2026

    6535 Green Bay Rd, Kenosha, WI 53142

    • 6,961 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $176/SF
    • 147 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tony DeBartolo Berkshire Hathaway Home Services Epic Real Estate

    6535 Green Bay Rd, Kenosha, WI 53142
  • 7851 19th Ave, Kenosha, WI 53143

    $275,000 Sold Jan 30, 2026

    7851 19th Ave, Kenosha, WI 53143

    • 5 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,628 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • $105/SF
    • 139 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $286,688

    Last Listing Agent Margaret Jacobson MAJ Real Estate LLC

    7851 19th Ave, Kenosha, WI 53143
  • 513 61st St, Kenosha, WI 53143

    $339,900 Sold Oct 27, 2025

    513 61st St, Kenosha, WI 53143

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,887 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $180/SF

    Current Estimated Value $341,605

    Last Listing Agent Heather Best RE/MAX ELITE

    513 61st St, Kenosha, WI 53143
  • 6826 53rd St Unit 25, Kenosha, WI 53144

    $260,000 Sold Jun 23, 2025

    6826 53rd St Unit 25, Kenosha, WI 53144

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,741 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $149/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $286,492

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Fabiano EXP Realty, LLC Kenosha

    6826 53rd St Unit 25, Kenosha, WI 53144
  • 3919 28th Ave, Kenosha, WI 53140

    $390,000 Sold Sep 05, 2025

    3919 28th Ave, Kenosha, WI 53140

    • 3,297 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $118/SF

    Current Estimated Value $395,024

    Last Listing Agent Anthony Veranth Mahler Sotheby's International Realty

    3919 28th Ave, Kenosha, WI 53140
  • 2426 25th Ave, Kenosha, WI 53140

    $330,000 Sold Jun 05, 2025

    2426 25th Ave, Kenosha, WI 53140

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,870 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $176/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $342,962

    Last Listing Agent Michael Passafaro Homestead Realty, Inc

    2426 25th Ave, Kenosha, WI 53140
  • /34

    $325,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    7807 Pershing Blvd, Kenosha, WI 53142

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,301 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Above List Price
    • $250/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $334,838

    Last Listing Agent Jeanne Brown Baird & Warner

    7807 Pershing Blvd, Kenosha, WI 53142
  • 1372 30th Ave Unit 9C, Kenosha, WI 53144

    $239,900 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    1372 30th Ave Unit 9C, Kenosha, WI 53144

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,100 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $218/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $244,338

    Last Listing Agent Aaron Kohlmeier Welcome Home Real Estate Group, LLC

    1372 30th Ave Unit 9C, Kenosha, WI 53144
  • 5015 31st St, Kenosha, WI 53144

    $432,900 Sold Dec 12, 2025

    5015 31st St, Kenosha, WI 53144

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,850 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $234/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $444,458

    Last Listing Agent Charles Hepp Homestead Realty, Inc

    5015 31st St, Kenosha, WI 53144
  • 3510 63rd St, Kenosha, WI 53142

    $220,000 Sold Jul 10, 2025

    3510 63rd St, Kenosha, WI 53142

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,078 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $204/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $230,970

    Last Listing Agent Danielle Regnier RE/MAX Advantage Realty

    3510 63rd St, Kenosha, WI 53142
  • 5303 34th Ave, Kenosha, WI 53144

    $269,900 Sold Aug 05, 2025

    5303 34th Ave, Kenosha, WI 53144

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,144 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $236/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $283,694

    Last Listing Agent Prentiss Grant RE/MAX Plaza

    5303 34th Ave, Kenosha, WI 53144
  • 4719 65th St, Kenosha, WI 53142

    $212,000 Sold Sep 05, 2025

    4719 65th St, Kenosha, WI 53142

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 960 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $221/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $221,917

    Last Listing Agent Owen Van Swol Sun Realty Group

    4719 65th St, Kenosha, WI 53142
  • 5910 84th St, Kenosha, WI 53142

    $607,500 Sold Nov 25, 2025

    5910 84th St, Kenosha, WI 53142

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,250 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $187/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $614,109

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Heiring RE/MAX ELITE

    5910 84th St, Kenosha, WI 53142
  • 421 55th St Unit B, Kenosha, WI 53140

    $310,000 Sold Sep 26, 2025

    421 55th St Unit B, Kenosha, WI 53140

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,810 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $171/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $329,745

    Last Listing Agent Sean Gitzlaff RE/MAX ELITE

    421 55th St Unit B, Kenosha, WI 53140
  • 1308 20th Ave, Kenosha, WI 53140

    $59,000 Sold Mar 20, 2026

    1308 20th Ave, Kenosha, WI 53140

    • Land
    • 23,522 Sq Ft
    • $109,259 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $98,075

    Last Listing Agent Chris Grabot Prime Realty Group

    1308 20th Ave, Kenosha, WI 53140
  • 1827 20th Ave, Kenosha, WI 53140

    $290,000 Sold Oct 07, 2025

    1827 20th Ave, Kenosha, WI 53140

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,032 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $281/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $295,466

    Last Listing Agent David Klein Venture Real Estate Group LLC

    1827 20th Ave, Kenosha, WI 53140
  • 7314 25th Ave, Kenosha, WI 53143

    $420,000 Sold Dec 04, 2025

    7314 25th Ave, Kenosha, WI 53143

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,000 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $140/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $421,523

7314 25th Ave, Kenosha, WI 53143
  • 4450 55th Ave, Kenosha, WI 53144

    $346,000 Sold Mar 18, 2026

    4450 55th Ave, Kenosha, WI 53144

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,514 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $229/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Steve Robe Elite Team* Real Broker LLC

    4450 55th Ave, Kenosha, WI 53144
  • 1724 31st St, Kenosha, WI 53140

    $250,000 Sold Oct 03, 2025

    1724 31st St, Kenosha, WI 53140

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,288 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $194/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $253,185

    Last Listing Agent Robert Tajnai Doperalski Realty & Associates, LLC

    1724 31st St, Kenosha, WI 53140
  • 8837 34th Ave, Kenosha, WI 53142

    $300,000 Sold Sep 15, 2025

    8837 34th Ave, Kenosha, WI 53142

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,425 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $211/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $329,971

    Last Listing Agent Michael Fisher Welcome Home Real Estate Group, LLC

    8837 34th Ave, Kenosha, WI 53142
  • 7718 7th Ave, Kenosha, WI 53143

    $299,000 Sold Sep 04, 2025

    7718 7th Ave, Kenosha, WI 53143

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,741 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $172/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $304,323

    Last Listing Agent Mary Dixon RE/MAX ELITE

    7718 7th Ave, Kenosha, WI 53143
  • 5410 43rd Ave, Kenosha, WI 53144

    $315,000 Sold Jul 02, 2025

    5410 43rd Ave, Kenosha, WI 53144

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,188 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $144/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $324,180

    Last Listing Agent Ronald Daniels Coldwell Banker Realty

    5410 43rd Ave, Kenosha, WI 53144
  • 1262 Village Centre Dr Unit 1, Kenosha, WI 53144

    $239,900 Sold May 30, 2025

    1262 Village Centre Dr Unit 1, Kenosha, WI 53144

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,143 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $210/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $246,764

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Gillmore Modesti Realty Inc.

    1262 Village Centre Dr Unit 1, Kenosha, WI 53144
  • 5537 24th Ave, Kenosha, WI 53140

    $240,000 Sold Jan 16, 2026

    5537 24th Ave, Kenosha, WI 53140

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $150/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $235,506

    Last Listing Agent One Roof Real Es Group* Realty Executives Integrity~Brookfield

    5537 24th Ave, Kenosha, WI 53140
  • 2750 11th Place Unit 508, Kenosha, WI 53140

    $219,900 Sold Mar 10, 2026

    2750 11th Place Unit 508, Kenosha, WI 53140

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 900 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $244/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $226,203

    Last Listing Agent Don Taylor Real Broker LLC

    2750 11th Place Unit 508, Kenosha, WI 53140
  • 8425 25th Ave, Kenosha, WI 53143

    $330,000 Sold May 16, 2025

    8425 25th Ave, Kenosha, WI 53143

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,260 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $146/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $341,715

    Last Listing Agent Lilly Cardenas Kazi Realty, LLC

    8425 25th Ave, Kenosha, WI 53143
  • 1308 69th St, Kenosha, WI 53143

    $202,000 Sold May 04, 2026

    1308 69th St, Kenosha, WI 53143

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,108 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $182/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $200,000

    Last Listing Agent Steve Robe Elite Team* Real Broker LLC

    1308 69th St, Kenosha, WI 53143
  • 3620 88th St, Kenosha, WI 53142

    $355,000 Sold Feb 25, 2026

    3620 88th St, Kenosha, WI 53142

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,616 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $220/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $314,775

    Last Listing Agent Nick Sustache RealtyPro Professional Real Estate Group

    3620 88th St, Kenosha, WI 53142
  • 8217 60th Ave, Kenosha, WI 53142

    $450,000 Sold Mar 27, 2026

    8217 60th Ave, Kenosha, WI 53142

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,323 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $194/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $436,152

    Last Listing Agent Rachel Lang Cove Realty, LLC

    8217 60th Ave, Kenosha, WI 53142
  • 7402 8th Ave, Kenosha, WI 53143

    $160,200 Sold Jul 14, 2025

    7402 8th Ave, Kenosha, WI 53143

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 917 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $175/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $199,856

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Boyle Cove Realty, LLC

    7402 8th Ave, Kenosha, WI 53143
  • 2713 16th Place, Kenosha, WI 53140

    $450,000 Sold Nov 07, 2025

    2713 16th Place, Kenosha, WI 53140

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,310 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $195/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $458,776

2713 16th Place, Kenosha, WI 53140
  • 8106 48th Ave, Kenosha, WI 53142

    $325,000 Sold Nov 20, 2025

    8106 48th Ave, Kenosha, WI 53142

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,442 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $225/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $317,680

    Last Listing Agent Megan Weigel The Real Estate Studio

    8106 48th Ave, Kenosha, WI 53142
  • 4222 80th Place Unit 19D, Kenosha, WI 53142

    $209,000 Sold Oct 31, 2025

    4222 80th Place Unit 19D, Kenosha, WI 53142

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,042 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $201/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $211,978

4222 80th Place Unit 19D, Kenosha, WI 53142
  • 10011 68th St Unit 7, Kenosha, WI 53142

    $330,000 Sold Jan 28, 2026

    10011 68th St Unit 7, Kenosha, WI 53142

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,427 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $231/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $336,232

    Last Listing Agent Felicia Pavlica RE/MAX ELITE

    10011 68th St Unit 7, Kenosha, WI 53142
  • 7715 18th Ave, Kenosha, WI 53143

    $225,000 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    7715 18th Ave, Kenosha, WI 53143

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,154 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $195/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $231,177

7715 18th Ave, Kenosha, WI 53143
  • 5310 40th Ave, Kenosha, WI 53144

    $255,000 Sold Oct 21, 2025

    5310 40th Ave, Kenosha, WI 53144

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,320 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $193/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $272,939

    Last Listing Agent Rachael West EXP Realty, LLC~MKE

    5310 40th Ave, Kenosha, WI 53144
  • 6111 69th St, Kenosha, WI 53142

    $430,000 Sold Apr 16, 2026

    6111 69th St, Kenosha, WI 53142

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,152 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $200/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $355,259

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Heiring RE/MAX ELITE

    6111 69th St, Kenosha, WI 53142

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home