3,272

Properties in ZIP Code 12446

Section Image
    • /17

      Not Listed For Sale

      150 Granite Rd, Accord, NY 12404

      • 2 Beds
      • 1,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      150 Granite Rd, Accord, NY 12404

      Last Sold Summary

      • $250/SF
      • 390 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Mar 02, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Dawn Gregg CURASI REALTY

    • /2

      Est $2,496,577 Not Listed For Sale

      895 Lundy Rd, Wawarsing, NY 12489

      • 7 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 7,588 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      895 Lundy Rd, Wawarsing, NY 12489

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Below List Price
      • $395/SF
      • Last Sold Price $3,000,000

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Serouya Compass Greater NY, LLC

    • /16

      Not Listed For Sale

      240 Grande Terrace Unit 244, Kerhonkson, NY 12446

      • 3 Beds
      • 1,036 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      240 Grande Terrace Unit 244, Kerhonkson, NY 12446

      Last Sold Summary

      • $153/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $158,500
      • Apr 24, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Kenneth Wishnick Past Member

    • 1308 Berme Rd Unit 1314, Kerhonkson, NY 12446

      Not Listed For Sale

      1308 Berme Rd Unit 1314, Kerhonkson, NY 12446

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,122 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1308 Berme Rd Unit 1314, Kerhonkson, NY 12446

      Last Sold Summary

      • $148/SF
      • 192 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Dec 22, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Laurel Sweeney BHHS Nutshell Realty

    • /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      114 Church St, Kerhonkson, NY 12446

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,598 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      114 Church St, Kerhonkson, NY 12446

      Last Sold Summary

      • $13/SF
      • 447 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $20,000
      • May 08, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Edwin Maldonado Howard Hanna Rand Realty

    • /11

      Not Listed For Sale

      70 Clay Hill Rd, Kerhonkson, NY 12446

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,278 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      70 Clay Hill Rd, Kerhonkson, NY 12446

      Last Sold Summary

      • $47/SF
      • 575 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $60,500
      • Mar 05, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Kulp BHHS Nutshell Realty

    • /23

      Est $390,700 Not Listed For Sale

      38 Turkey Hill Rd Unit 42, Kerhonkson, NY 12446

      • 3 Beds
      • 872 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      38 Turkey Hill Rd Unit 42, Kerhonkson, NY 12446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 179% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,250
      • Nov 30, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Machree Quaker The Machree Group, LLC

    • /17

      Not Listed For Sale

      655 Granite Rd, Kerhonkson, NY 12446

      • 4 Beds
      • 1,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      655 Granite Rd, Kerhonkson, NY 12446

      Last Sold Summary

      • $58/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $110,000
      • Nov 26, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Norman Jette Past Member

    • /16

      Not Listed For Sale

      97 Sherman Rd, Kerhonkson, NY 12446

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      97 Sherman Rd, Kerhonkson, NY 12446

      Last Sold Summary

      • $159/SF
      • 170 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $362,500
      • Jan 08, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Bill Sidoriak Flemming Realty

    • /27

      Est $561,949 Not Listed For Sale

      108 Granite Rd, Accord, NY 12404

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,284 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      108 Granite Rd, Accord, NY 12404

      Last Sold Summary

      • 150% Above List Price
      • $99/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Dec 13, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Carol Spirig Halter Associates Realty

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      715 Cherrytown Rd, Kerhonkson, NY 12446

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,414 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      715 Cherrytown Rd, Kerhonkson, NY 12446

      Last Sold Summary

      • $351/SF
      • Last Sold Price $1,550,000

      Last Listing Agent Anne Rajs Corcoran Country Living

    • /28

      Not Listed For Sale

      24 Baker Rd, Kerhonkson, NY 12446

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      24 Baker Rd, Kerhonkson, NY 12446

      Last Sold Summary

      • $160/SF
      • 181 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Mar 31, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Margaret Bryngelson Jon Hoyt Realty

    • /7

      Not Listed For Sale

      137 Palentown Rd, Kerhonkson, NY 12446

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,932 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      137 Palentown Rd, Kerhonkson, NY 12446

      Last Sold Summary

      • $208/SF
      • 460 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $402,000
      • Apr 13, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Bill Sidoriak Flemming Realty

    • /29

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 Dunn Farm Rd, Kerhonkson, NY 12446

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,224 Sq Ft
      • Built 1800
      3 Dunn Farm Rd, Kerhonkson, NY 12446

      Last Sold Summary

      • $237/SF
      • 340 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $999,999
      • Dec 28, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Serouya Compass Greater NY, LLC

    • /31

      Est $698,555 Not Listed For Sale

      681 Granite Rd, Kerhonkson, NY 12446

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,024 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      681 Granite Rd, Kerhonkson, NY 12446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 102% Above List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 99 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,500
      • Sep 22, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Hayes Clement Compass Greater New York, LLC

    • /20

      Not Listed For Sale

      1659 Berme Rd, Kerhonkson, NY 12446

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,740 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      1659 Berme Rd, Kerhonkson, NY 12446

      Last Sold Summary

      • $190/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Jan 05, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Tecia Poulas Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

    • /34

      Not Listed For Sale

      276 Krum Rd, Kerhonkson, NY 12446

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      276 Krum Rd, Kerhonkson, NY 12446

      Last Sold Summary

      • $478/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,175,000
      • Mar 22, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Serouya Compass Greater NY, LLC

    • /25

      Est $487,709 Not Listed For Sale

      3 Noest Rd, Kerhonkson, NY 12446

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,480 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      3 Noest Rd, Kerhonkson, NY 12446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 84% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 152 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Oct 19, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Kulp BHHS Nutshell Realty

    • /19

      Est $276,075 Not Listed For Sale

      181 Trails End Rd, Kerhonkson, NY 12446

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      181 Trails End Rd, Kerhonkson, NY 12446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 198% Above List Price
      • $80/SF
      • 265 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $92,500
      • Apr 13, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Richard Vizzini Corcoran Country Living

    • /2

      Est $449,665 Not Listed For Sale

      77 Old Minnewaska Trail, Kerhonkson, NY 12446

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,672 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      77 Old Minnewaska Trail, Kerhonkson, NY 12446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 119% Below List Price
      • $123/SF
      • Last Sold Price $205,000

      Last Listing Agent Cynthia Welch Welch Realty, Inc.

    • /27

      Est $460,848 Not Listed For Sale

      48 Ridgeview Rd, Kerhonkson, NY 12446

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,060 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      48 Ridgeview Rd, Kerhonkson, NY 12446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 92% Above List Price
      • $226/SF
      • 372 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Mar 08, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Dylan Taft Taft Street Realty, Inc.

    • /13

      Est $557,437 Not Listed For Sale

      579 Samsonville Rd, Kerhonkson, NY 12446

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,530 Sq Ft
      • Built 1854
      579 Samsonville Rd, Kerhonkson, NY 12446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 119% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Aug 01, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Laura Prince Hudson Dwellings Realty

    • /20

      Est $443,260 Not Listed For Sale

      32 Pine Grove Rd, Kerhonkson, NY 12446

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,150 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      32 Pine Grove Rd, Kerhonkson, NY 12446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 664% Above List Price
      • $50/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $58,000
      • Jan 25, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Machree Quaker The Machree Group, LLC

    • /15

      Est $357,687 Not Listed For Sale

      122 Academy St, Kerhonkson, NY 12446

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      122 Academy St, Kerhonkson, NY 12446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 192% Above List Price
      • $91/SF
      • 73 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $122,500
      • Jun 11, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Nick Carelli Past Member

    • /2

      Est $310,761 Not Listed For Sale

      132 Academy St, Kerhonkson, NY 12446

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      132 Academy St, Kerhonkson, NY 12446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 589% Below List Price
      • $34/SF
      • Last Sold Price $45,107

      Last Listing Agent Sandra Cotthaus 1st Independent Realty Grp

    • /35

      Est $225,315 Not Listed For Sale

      105 Willow Ln, Kerhonkson, NY 12446

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      105 Willow Ln, Kerhonkson, NY 12446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 140% Above List Price
      • $60/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $93,888
      • Nov 09, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Kristi Mordica Welch Realty Inc.

    • /30

      Est $437,058 Not Listed For Sale

      1935 Berme Rd, Kerhonkson, NY 12446

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,620 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      1935 Berme Rd, Kerhonkson, NY 12446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 165% Above List Price
      • $102/SF
      • 171 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Mar 22, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Steven Asher Cohen BHHS Nutshell Realty

    • /23

      Est $360,723 Not Listed For Sale

      38 Gray Ln, Accord, NY 12404

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,820 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      38 Gray Ln, Accord, NY 12404

      Last Sold Summary

      • 158% Above List Price
      • $77/SF
      • 138 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Jan 25, 2018

      Last Listing Agent David Barnes Past Member

    • /29

      Not Listed For Sale

      90 Cherry Ln, Kerhonkson, NY 12446

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      90 Cherry Ln, Kerhonkson, NY 12446

      Last Sold Summary

      • $84/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $122,340
      • Oct 31, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Valerie Nigro Past Member

    • /17

      Est $329,270 Not Listed For Sale

      321 Upper Cherrytown Rd, Kerhonkson, NY 12446

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      321 Upper Cherrytown Rd, Kerhonkson, NY 12446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 449% Above List Price
      • $48/SF
      • 289 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $60,000
      • Sep 04, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Way eXp Realty

    • /2

      Est $425,525 Not Listed For Sale

      101 Braziel Heights, Kerhonkson, NY 12446

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      101 Braziel Heights, Kerhonkson, NY 12446

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Mary VanSteenburg Past Member

    • /26

      Not Listed For Sale

      25 Indian Rd, Kerhonkson, NY 12446

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,584 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      25 Indian Rd, Kerhonkson, NY 12446

      Last Sold Summary

      • $101/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Dec 03, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Basten BHHS Nutshell Realty

    • /9

      Est $360,044 Not Listed For Sale

      15 Braziel Heights, Kerhonkson, NY 12446

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 988 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      15 Braziel Heights, Kerhonkson, NY 12446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 173% Above List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 1,067 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $132,000
      • Apr 15, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Mary VanSteenburg Past Member

    • /27

      Est $493,731 Not Listed For Sale

      50 Blevins Rd, Kerhonkson, NY 12446

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,072 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      50 Blevins Rd, Kerhonkson, NY 12446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Feb 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Debra Cook Coldwell Banker Timberland

    • /15

      Est $201,611 Not Listed For Sale

      7026 Route 209, Kerhonkson, NY 12446

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      7026 Route 209, Kerhonkson, NY 12446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 860% Above List Price
      • $29/SF
      • 155 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $21,000
      • Oct 09, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Jeffery Dolfinger Century21 Hudson Valley Realty

    • /21

      Est $1,170,648 Not Listed For Sale

      55 Victoria Ln, Kerhonkson, NY 12446

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,642 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      55 Victoria Ln, Kerhonkson, NY 12446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $676/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,110,000
      • Oct 13, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Patrick Sheehan Past Member

    • /30

      Est $500,862 Not Listed For Sale

      817 Samsonville Rd, Kerhonkson, NY 12446

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,304 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      817 Samsonville Rd, Kerhonkson, NY 12446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 231% Above List Price
      • $66/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $151,500
      • Jun 02, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Jeoffrey Devor Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

    • /23

      Est $639,676 Not Listed For Sale

      1158 Berme Rd, Kerhonkson, NY 12446

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,326 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      1158 Berme Rd, Kerhonkson, NY 12446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 94% Above List Price
      • $249/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Apr 30, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Stefan Bolz Hudson Dwellings Realty

    • /32

      Est $565,859 Not Listed For Sale

      5756 Route 44 55, Kerhonkson, NY 12446

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,328 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      5756 Route 44 55, Kerhonkson, NY 12446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $339/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Jan 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lindsay Stevens eXp Realty

    • /13

      Est $515,149 Not Listed For Sale

      37 Samsonville Rd, Kerhonkson, NY 12446

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,675 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      37 Samsonville Rd, Kerhonkson, NY 12446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 124% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Apr 15, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Heidi Maloney Corcoran Country Living

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home