3,272

Properties in ZIP Code 12446

Section Image
    • /35

      Est $1,016,970 Not Listed For Sale

      294 Queens Hwy, Accord, NY 12404

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1790
      294 Queens Hwy, Accord, NY 12404

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $361/SF
      • 94 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Mar 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Brasseur Houlihan Lawrence, Inc.

    • /7

      Est $481,638 Not Listed For Sale

      169 Queens Hwy, Kerhonkson, NY 12446

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,752 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      169 Queens Hwy, Kerhonkson, NY 12446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 163% Above List Price
      • $104/SF
      • 776 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $182,825
      • May 01, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Bill Sidoriak Flemming Realty

    • /17

      Est $241,740 Not Listed For Sale

      123 Queens Hwy, Kerhonkson, NY 12446

      • 4 Beds
      • 1,496 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      123 Queens Hwy, Kerhonkson, NY 12446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 117% Above List Price
      • $75/SF
      • 679 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $111,500
      • Mar 23, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Meghan Betterton Howard Hanna Rand Realty

    • /15

      Est $428,227 Not Listed For Sale

      143 Queens Hwy, Kerhonkson, NY 12446

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,632 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      143 Queens Hwy, Kerhonkson, NY 12446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 257% Above List Price
      • $73/SF
      • 134 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $119,900
      • Mar 09, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Jeffery Dolfinger Century21 Hudson Valley Realty

    • /35

      Est $699,754 Not Listed For Sale

      261 Krum Rd, Kerhonkson, NY 12446

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,360 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      261 Krum Rd, Kerhonkson, NY 12446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 72% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $406,000
      • Sep 10, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Donna Brooks Compass Greater New York, LLC

    • /17

      Est $706,734 Not Listed For Sale

      339 Cedar Ridge Rd, Kerhonkson, NY 12446

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      339 Cedar Ridge Rd, Kerhonkson, NY 12446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 148% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Jul 06, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Amy Levine Howard Hanna Rand Realty

    • /34

      Est $849,879 Not Listed For Sale

      319 Cedar Ridge Rd, Kerhonkson, NY 12446

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      319 Cedar Ridge Rd, Kerhonkson, NY 12446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 124% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 139 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Jan 22, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Amy Levine Howard Hanna Rand Realty

    • /35

      Est $1,277,809 Not Listed For Sale

      6 Loosestrife Ln, Kerhonkson, NY 12446

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,557 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      6 Loosestrife Ln, Kerhonkson, NY 12446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 104% Above List Price
      • $244/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • Nov 06, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Serouya Compass Greater NY, LLC

    • /9

      Est $474,633 Not Listed For Sale

      40 Gray Ln, Accord, NY 12404

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,596 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      40 Gray Ln, Accord, NY 12404

      Last Sold Summary

      • 143% Above List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 136 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Aug 24, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Rodney Batista Howard Hanna Rand Realty

    • /19

      Est $676,001 Not Listed For Sale

      117 Krum Rd, Kerhonkson, NY 12446

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      117 Krum Rd, Kerhonkson, NY 12446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 122% Above List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 224 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Feb 05, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Amy Levine Howard Hanna Rand Realty

    • /2

      Est $558,586 Not Listed For Sale

      63 Krum Rd, Kerhonkson, NY 12446

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,180 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      63 Krum Rd, Kerhonkson, NY 12446

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Curry Keller Williams Realty HV Nort

    • /19

      Est $691,718 Not Listed For Sale

      23 Krum Rd, Kerhonkson, NY 12446

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 806 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      23 Krum Rd, Kerhonkson, NY 12446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 765% Above List Price
      • $99/SF
      • 117 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $80,000
      • Dec 04, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Richard Greenspan Ruth Gale Realty

    • /10

      Est $718,600 Not Listed For Sale

      60 Krum Rd, Kerhonkson, NY 12446

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,790 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      60 Krum Rd, Kerhonkson, NY 12446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 144% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Sep 19, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Bill Sidoriak Flemming Realty

    • /33

      Est $537,144 Not Listed For Sale

      130 Krum Rd, Kerhonkson, NY 12446

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      130 Krum Rd, Kerhonkson, NY 12446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 171% Above List Price
      • $61/SF
      • 742 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $198,000
      • Aug 02, 2018

      Last Listing Agent David Barnes Past Member

    • /21

      Est $294,454 Not Listed For Sale

      21 Upper Cherrytown Rd, Kerhonkson, NY 12446

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      21 Upper Cherrytown Rd, Kerhonkson, NY 12446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 95% Above List Price
      • $302/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $151,000
      • Jan 05, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Timothy Sweeney BHHS Nutshell Realty

    • /2

      Est $356,038 Not Listed For Sale

      445 Samsonville Rd, Kerhonkson, NY 12446

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 936 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      445 Samsonville Rd, Kerhonkson, NY 12446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 174% Below List Price
      • $139/SF
      • Last Sold Price $130,000

      Last Listing Agent Dulce M Ferrera Keller Williams Hudson Valley

    • /35

      Est $668,535 Not Listed For Sale

      11 Upper Cherrytown Rd, Kerhonkson, NY 12446

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,328 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      11 Upper Cherrytown Rd, Kerhonkson, NY 12446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 86% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 319 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Oct 27, 2020

      Last Listing Agent NON MLS OFFICE Anderson Agency

    • /19

      Est $386,570 Not Listed For Sale

      196 Queens Hwy, Kerhonkson, NY 12446

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      196 Queens Hwy, Kerhonkson, NY 12446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 117% Above List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $178,500
      • Nov 20, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Laura Prince Hudson Dwellings Realty

    • /21

      Est $419,440 Not Listed For Sale

      36 Freidlander Dr, Kerhonkson, NY 12446

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,796 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      36 Freidlander Dr, Kerhonkson, NY 12446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 122% Above List Price
      • $105/SF
      • 141 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $189,000
      • Sep 29, 2017

      Last Listing Agent unknownagent unknownagent unknownoffice

    • /21

      Est $370,814 Not Listed For Sale

      73 Freidlander Dr, Kerhonkson, NY 12446

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      73 Freidlander Dr, Kerhonkson, NY 12446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 126% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 91 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $164,300
      • Oct 30, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Kulp BHHS Nutshell Realty

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home