3,272

Properties in ZIP Code 12446

Section Image
    • /2

      Est $831,424 Not Listed For Sale

      78 Woodland Ridge Rd, Kerhonkson, NY 12446

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,720 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      78 Woodland Ridge Rd, Kerhonkson, NY 12446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 304% Below List Price
      • $120/SF
      • Last Sold Price $206,000

      Last Listing Agent David Barnes Coldwell Banker Village Green

    • /30

      Est $519,619 Not Listed For Sale

      11 Woodland Ridge Rd, Kerhonkson, NY 12446

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,535 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      11 Woodland Ridge Rd, Kerhonkson, NY 12446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 100% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 204 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Dec 04, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Jeoffrey Devor Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

    • /2

      Est $504,468 Not Listed For Sale

      56 Rouges Harbor Rd, Kerhonkson, NY 12446

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      56 Rouges Harbor Rd, Kerhonkson, NY 12446

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Nick Carelli Past Member

    • /8

      Est $287,421 Not Listed For Sale

      24 Shawangunk Dr, Kerhonkson, NY 12446

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      24 Shawangunk Dr, Kerhonkson, NY 12446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 227% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 709 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $88,000
      • Feb 11, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Nick Carelli Past Member

    • /20

      Est $257,336 Not Listed For Sale

      18 Shawangunk Dr, Kerhonkson, NY 12446

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 648 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      18 Shawangunk Dr, Kerhonkson, NY 12446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 124% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $115,000
      • Jul 31, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Rita Manzione Past Member

    • /12

      Est $257,910 Not Listed For Sale

      8 Shawangunk Dr, Kerhonkson, NY 12446

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      8 Shawangunk Dr, Kerhonkson, NY 12446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 545% Above List Price
      • $56/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $40,000
      • Sep 10, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Anne Hilton Purvis Coldwell Banker Village GreenN

    • /9

      Est $287,986 Not Listed For Sale

      6 Shawangunk Dr, Kerhonkson, NY 12446

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 784 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      6 Shawangunk Dr, Kerhonkson, NY 12446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 136% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $121,900
      • Jan 15, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Gail Short Corcoran Country Living

    • /35

      Est $389,013 Not Listed For Sale

      37 Sidney St, Kerhonkson, NY 12446

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,289 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      37 Sidney St, Kerhonkson, NY 12446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $264/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Dec 16, 2020

• /17

      Est $378,485 Not Listed For Sale

      40 Sidney St, Kerhonkson, NY 12446

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,024 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      40 Sidney St, Kerhonkson, NY 12446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 301% Above List Price
      • $92/SF
      • 96 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $94,500
      • Oct 11, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Laura Prince Hudson Dwellings Realty

    • /2

      Est $310,521 Not Listed For Sale

      19 Shawangunk Dr, Kerhonkson, NY 12446

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 976 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      19 Shawangunk Dr, Kerhonkson, NY 12446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 146% Below List Price
      • $129/SF
      • Last Sold Price $126,000

      Last Listing Agent Gail Vesely Lucille Hand Real Estate

    • /8

      Est $367,215 Not Listed For Sale

      8 Sidney St, Kerhonkson, NY 12446

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      8 Sidney St, Kerhonkson, NY 12446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 130% Above List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 438 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $159,900
      • Aug 21, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Nick Carelli Past Member

    • /2

      Est $416,262 Not Listed For Sale

      45 Laurel Hollow Estate, Kerhonkson, NY 12446

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,285 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      45 Laurel Hollow Estate, Kerhonkson, NY 12446

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent ANNA BUCKLEY NexLvl Real Estate Inc.

    • /14

      Est $344,903 Not Listed For Sale

      80 Bridge Rd, Kerhonkson, NY 12446

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      80 Bridge Rd, Kerhonkson, NY 12446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 123% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Oct 19, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Diane Silverberg Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

    • /2

      Est $334,390 Not Listed For Sale

      5841 Route 44 55, Kerhonkson, NY 12446

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,674 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      5841 Route 44 55, Kerhonkson, NY 12446

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Lindsey Arnold BHHS Nutshell Realty

    • /20

      Est $513,484 Not Listed For Sale

      5846 Route 44 55, Kerhonkson, NY 12446

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,650 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      5846 Route 44 55, Kerhonkson, NY 12446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 114% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Sep 24, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Heidi Maloney Corcoran Country Living

    • /29

      Est $316,754 Not Listed For Sale

      628 Granite Rd, Kerhonkson, NY 12446

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1932
      628 Granite Rd, Kerhonkson, NY 12446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 133% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,900
      • Dec 19, 2017

      Last Listing Agent unknownagent unknownagent unknownoffice

    • 5880 Route 44 55, Kerhonkson, NY 12446

      Est $338,747 Not Listed For Sale

      5880 Route 44 55, Kerhonkson, NY 12446

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,030 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      5880 Route 44 55, Kerhonkson, NY 12446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $233/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Jul 03, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Laurel Sweeney BHHS Nutshell Realty

    • /30

      Est $449,404 Not Listed For Sale

      5065 Us Highway 209, Accord, NY 12404

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,764 Sq Ft
      • Built 1897
      5065 Us Highway 209, Accord, NY 12404

      Last Sold Summary

      • 109% Above List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 154 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Nov 26, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Edwin Maldonado Howard Hanna Rand Realty

    • /16

      Est $343,971 Not Listed For Sale

      157 Hilltop Terrace, Kerhonkson, NY 12446

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      157 Hilltop Terrace, Kerhonkson, NY 12446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 213% Above List Price
      • $82/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $110,000
      • May 23, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Anna Barcone BHHS Nutshell Realty

    • /2

      Est $387,872 Not Listed For Sale

      139 Academy St, Kerhonkson, NY 12446

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,368 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      139 Academy St, Kerhonkson, NY 12446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 189% Below List Price
      • $57/SF
      • Last Sold Price $134,000

      Last Listing Agent Irvin Newmark Lucille Hand Real Estate

    • /19

      Est $407,625 Not Listed For Sale

      105 Terrace St, Kerhonkson, NY 12446

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,622 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      105 Terrace St, Kerhonkson, NY 12446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 147% Above List Price
      • $102/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Oct 30, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Amy Levine Howard Hanna Rand Realty

    • /2

      Est $342,316 Not Listed For Sale

      127 Old Mine Rd, Kerhonkson, NY 12446

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,488 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      127 Old Mine Rd, Kerhonkson, NY 12446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 145% Below List Price
      • $94/SF
      • Last Sold Price $140,000

      Last Listing Agent Gail Vesely Lucille Hand Real Estate

    • /23

      Est $410,285 Not Listed For Sale

      136 Hilltop Terrace, Kerhonkson, NY 12446

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,932 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      136 Hilltop Terrace, Kerhonkson, NY 12446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 129% Above List Price
      • $93/SF
      • 182 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $179,000
      • Dec 11, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Colleen Bicknese Howard Hanna Rand Realty

    • /11

      Est $249,147 Not Listed For Sale

      90 Academy St, Kerhonkson, NY 12446

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,006 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      90 Academy St, Kerhonkson, NY 12446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 126% Above List Price
      • $109/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $110,000
      • Oct 01, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Shane Kelder Welch Realty Inc.

    • /2

      Est $371,225 Not Listed For Sale

      156 Hilltop Terrace, Kerhonkson, NY 12446

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,460 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      156 Hilltop Terrace, Kerhonkson, NY 12446

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Lindsay Stevens eXp Realty

    • /9

      Est $310,346 Not Listed For Sale

      41 Webster Ave, Kerhonkson, NY 12446

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,188 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      41 Webster Ave, Kerhonkson, NY 12446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 417% Above List Price
      • $51/SF
      • 115 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $60,000
      • Sep 08, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Amy Levine Howard Hanna Rand Realty

    • /24

      Est $456,522 Not Listed For Sale

      1 Sheldon Dr, Kerhonkson, NY 12446

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,610 Sq Ft
      • Built 1801
      1 Sheldon Dr, Kerhonkson, NY 12446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 103% Above List Price
      • $86/SF
      • 188 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Apr 13, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Donna Brooks Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

    • /13

      Est $415,854 Not Listed For Sale

      19 Elizabeth St, Kerhonkson, NY 12446

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,944 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      19 Elizabeth St, Kerhonkson, NY 12446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 89% Above List Price
      • $113/SF
      • 144 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Oct 25, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Louis Naccarato Corcoran Country Living

    • /16

      Est $333,403 Not Listed For Sale

      7 Sheldon Dr, Kerhonkson, NY 12446

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      7 Sheldon Dr, Kerhonkson, NY 12446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 322% Above List Price
      • $66/SF
      • 319 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $79,000
      • Dec 11, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Patti Conti Patty Conti Realty Group LLC

    • /35

      Est $565,479 Not Listed For Sale

      10 Elizabeth St, Kerhonkson, NY 12446

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,992 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      10 Elizabeth St, Kerhonkson, NY 12446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 117% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $261,100
      • Jul 28, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Amy Levine Howard Hanna Rand Realty

    • /29

      Est $453,039 Not Listed For Sale

      69 Old Mine Rd, Kerhonkson, NY 12446

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,787 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      69 Old Mine Rd, Kerhonkson, NY 12446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 132% Above List Price
      • $109/SF
      • 116 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • May 05, 2017

      Last Listing Agent David Barnes Past Member

    • 15 Dianne Dr, Kerhonkson, NY 12446

      Est $317,123 Not Listed For Sale

      15 Dianne Dr, Kerhonkson, NY 12446

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,028 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      15 Dianne Dr, Kerhonkson, NY 12446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 237% Above List Price
      • $92/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $94,092
      • Sep 30, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Stephen (Steven) Metarelis REALHome Services & Solutions

    • /16

      Est $554,828 Not Listed For Sale

      299 Boice Mill Rd, Kerhonkson, NY 12446

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,620 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      299 Boice Mill Rd, Kerhonkson, NY 12446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 65% Above List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 83 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $337,190
      • Oct 26, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Serouya Compass Greater NY, LLC

    • /35

      Est $706,908 Not Listed For Sale

      323 Boice Mill Rd, Kerhonkson, NY 12446

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,908 Sq Ft
      • Built 1850
      323 Boice Mill Rd, Kerhonkson, NY 12446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 96% Above List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 434 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Jun 01, 2018

      Last Listing Agent NON MLS OFFICE Anderson Agency

    • /14

      Est $371,891 Not Listed For Sale

      81 Samsonville Rd, Kerhonkson, NY 12446

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,308 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      81 Samsonville Rd, Kerhonkson, NY 12446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 129% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 84 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $162,500
      • Sep 05, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Eric Bean Coldwell Banker Village Green

    • /6

      Est $420,915 Not Listed For Sale

      8 Rose Dr, Kerhonkson, NY 12446

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,144 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      8 Rose Dr, Kerhonkson, NY 12446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 188% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • Last Sold Price $146,000
      • Mar 08, 2012

      Last Listing Agent unknownagent unknownagent unknownoffice

    • 133 Samsonville Rd, Kerhonkson, NY 12446

      Est $330,869 Not Listed For Sale

      133 Samsonville Rd, Kerhonkson, NY 12446

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      133 Samsonville Rd, Kerhonkson, NY 12446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 138% Above List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $139,000
      • Apr 16, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Carolyn Peters-Baker Keller Williams Hudson Valley

    • /2

      Est $384,991 Not Listed For Sale

      60 Rose Dr, Kerhonkson, NY 12446

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      60 Rose Dr, Kerhonkson, NY 12446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 108% Below List Price
      • $161/SF
      • Last Sold Price $185,000

      Last Listing Agent David Barnes Past Member

    • 187 Samsonville Rd, Kerhonkson, NY 12446

      Est $325,486 Not Listed For Sale

      187 Samsonville Rd, Kerhonkson, NY 12446

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 858 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      187 Samsonville Rd, Kerhonkson, NY 12446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 308% Above List Price
      • $93/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $79,750
      • Aug 14, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Lorna Sherland Success Power Brokers

    • /17

      Est $342,890 Not Listed For Sale

      145 Samsonville Rd, Kerhonkson, NY 12446

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,496 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      145 Samsonville Rd, Kerhonkson, NY 12446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 390% Above List Price
      • $47/SF
      • 160 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $70,000
      • Sep 05, 2013

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home