3,272

Properties in ZIP Code 12446

Section Image
    • /35

      Est $343,319 Not Listed For Sale

      165 Samsonville Rd, Kerhonkson, NY 12446

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,068 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      165 Samsonville Rd, Kerhonkson, NY 12446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $225/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Oct 02, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Gail Vesely Lucille Hand Real Estate

    • /17

      Est $813,378 Not Listed For Sale

      1819 Berme Rd, Kerhonkson, NY 12446

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      1819 Berme Rd, Kerhonkson, NY 12446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 88% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 452 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $432,500
      • Mar 24, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Andre Venables Past Member

    • /13

      Est $441,911 Not Listed For Sale

      2033 Berme Rd, Kerhonkson, NY 12446

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,428 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      2033 Berme Rd, Kerhonkson, NY 12446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 169% Above List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 98 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $164,500
      • Jan 28, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Ronnie Rebis Grist Mill Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $470,004 Not Listed For Sale

      1971 Berme Rd, Kerhonkson, NY 12446

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      1971 Berme Rd, Kerhonkson, NY 12446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 81% Below List Price
      • $301/SF
      • Last Sold Price $260,000

      Last Listing Agent Melanie Hogan Habitat Real Estate Group

    • /20

      Est $615,129 Not Listed For Sale

      12 Tardon Rd, Accord, NY 12404

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,016 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      12 Tardon Rd, Accord, NY 12404

      Last Sold Summary

      • 151% Above List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 333 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • May 30, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Sabrina Puppolo Corcoran Country Living

    • /30

      Est $446,623 Not Listed For Sale

      1980 Berme Rd, Kerhonkson, NY 12446

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      1980 Berme Rd, Kerhonkson, NY 12446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 148% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 121 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Jan 21, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Valerie Nigro Past Member

    • /32

      Est $624,267 Not Listed For Sale

      28 Sages Loop, Kerhonkson, NY 12446

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      28 Sages Loop, Kerhonkson, NY 12446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 87% Above List Price
      • $249/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $334,500
      • Feb 21, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Amy Levine Howard Hanna Rand Realty

    • /28

      Est $496,050 Not Listed For Sale

      12 Sages Loop, Kerhonkson, NY 12446

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,376 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      12 Sages Loop, Kerhonkson, NY 12446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 118% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $228,000
      • Jun 02, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Phillip Winship Past Member

    • /23

      Est $545,900 Not Listed For Sale

      476 Granite Rd, Kerhonkson, NY 12446

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,067 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      476 Granite Rd, Kerhonkson, NY 12446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 82% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Aug 20, 2020

      Last Listing Agent David Barnes Past Member

    • /30

      Est $413,941 Not Listed For Sale

      486 Granite Rd, Kerhonkson, NY 12446

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,804 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      486 Granite Rd, Kerhonkson, NY 12446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 59% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $259,900
      • Sep 24, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Leigh Wagner-Quintana Past Member

    • /35

      Est $793,952 Not Listed For Sale

      458 Granite Rd, Kerhonkson, NY 12446

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,620 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      458 Granite Rd, Kerhonkson, NY 12446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $258/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675,000
      • Feb 25, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Diane Silverberg Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

    • /23

      Est $436,749 Not Listed For Sale

      368 Granite Rd, Kerhonkson, NY 12446

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      368 Granite Rd, Kerhonkson, NY 12446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 103% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 91 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Feb 23, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Joel Craig Coldwell Banker Village Green

    • /32

      Est $1,195,940 Not Listed For Sale

      1897 Berme Rd, Kerhonkson, NY 12446

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,218 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      1897 Berme Rd, Kerhonkson, NY 12446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $236/SF
      • 112 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $995,000
      • Sep 23, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Serouya Compass Greater NY, LLC

    • /35

      Est $460,869 Not Listed For Sale

      82 Sages Loop, Kerhonkson, NY 12446

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      82 Sages Loop, Kerhonkson, NY 12446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 105% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Sep 08, 2016

      Last Listing Agent David Barnes Past Member

    • /20

      Est $569,077 Not Listed For Sale

      87 Sages Loop, Kerhonkson, NY 12446

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,690 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      87 Sages Loop, Kerhonkson, NY 12446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 98% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 238 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $288,000
      • Mar 06, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Aimee DiBernardo Past Member

    • /35

      Est $498,430 Not Listed For Sale

      19 Sages Loop, Kerhonkson, NY 12446

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,184 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      19 Sages Loop, Kerhonkson, NY 12446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 58% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Oct 29, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Paige McClintock Howard Hanna Rand Realty

    • /19

      Est $500,205 Not Listed For Sale

      11 Polyanna Place, Kerhonkson, NY 12446

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,316 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      11 Polyanna Place, Kerhonkson, NY 12446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 85% Above List Price
      • $81/SF
      • 134 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Sep 23, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Gilbert Ramos Past Member

    • /23

      Est $617,185 Not Listed For Sale

      8 Joseph Dr, Kerhonkson, NY 12446

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,160 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      8 Joseph Dr, Kerhonkson, NY 12446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 102% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 139 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Aug 19, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Bill Sidoriak Flemming Realty

    • /35

      Est $613,069 Not Listed For Sale

      11 Joseph Dr, Kerhonkson, NY 12446

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,160 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      11 Joseph Dr, Kerhonkson, NY 12446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 108% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 110 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $294,900
      • Dec 22, 2015

      Last Listing Agent David Barnes Past Member

    • /2

      Est $512,508 Not Listed For Sale

      694 Granite Rd, Kerhonkson, NY 12446

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,722 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      694 Granite Rd, Kerhonkson, NY 12446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 107% Below List Price
      • $143/SF
      • Last Sold Price $247,000

      Last Listing Agent Jane Alfidi Howard Hanna Rand Realty

    • /24

      Est $385,025 Not Listed For Sale

      16 Lower Granite Rd, Kerhonkson, NY 12446

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,508 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      16 Lower Granite Rd, Kerhonkson, NY 12446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 150% Above List Price
      • $102/SF
      • 152 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $153,950
      • Apr 13, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Machree Quaker The Machree Group, LLC

    • /4

      Est $423,584 Not Listed For Sale

      21 Sherman Rd, Kerhonkson, NY 12446

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 4,818 Sq Ft
      • Built 1936
      21 Sherman Rd, Kerhonkson, NY 12446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1,492% Above List Price
      • $6/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $26,600
      • Dec 17, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Lee Raphael RIVER REALTY SERVICES INC.

    • /26

      Est $386,860 Not Listed For Sale

      15 Sherman Rd, Kerhonkson, NY 12446

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      15 Sherman Rd, Kerhonkson, NY 12446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 108 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $271,500
      • Sep 10, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Carol Garfinkel- Associate Brok Berardi Realty

    • /34

      Est $405,727 Not Listed For Sale

      154 Minnewaska Trail, Kerhonkson, NY 12446

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,556 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      154 Minnewaska Trail, Kerhonkson, NY 12446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 802% Above List Price
      • $29/SF
      • 132 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $45,000
      • Aug 12, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Jeoffrey Devor Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

    • /17

      Est $531,919 Not Listed For Sale

      5967 Route 44 55, Kerhonkson, NY 12446

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      5967 Route 44 55, Kerhonkson, NY 12446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 120% Above List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $242,000
      • Aug 11, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen Maxwell Corcoran Country Living

    • /2

      Est $410,291 Not Listed For Sale

      5930 Route 44 55, Kerhonkson, NY 12446

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,856 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      5930 Route 44 55, Kerhonkson, NY 12446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 156% Below List Price
      • $86/SF
      • Last Sold Price $160,000

      Last Listing Agent Gail Vesely Lucille Hand Real Estate

    • /21

      Est $441,086 Not Listed For Sale

      50 Sherman Rd, Kerhonkson, NY 12446

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,608 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      50 Sherman Rd, Kerhonkson, NY 12446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 250% Above List Price
      • $78/SF
      • 120 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,900
      • Oct 30, 2015

      Last Listing Agent David Barnes Past Member

    • /11

      Est $363,184 Not Listed For Sale

      18 Cedar Ln, Kerhonkson, NY 12446

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      18 Cedar Ln, Kerhonkson, NY 12446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 263% Above List Price
      • $64/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $100,000
      • Jun 29, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Desiree Beecham River Realty Services, Inc.

    • /12

      Est $364,318 Not Listed For Sale

      51 Lower Granite Rd, Kerhonkson, NY 12446

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 672 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      51 Lower Granite Rd, Kerhonkson, NY 12446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 116% Above List Price
      • $251/SF
      • 183 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $169,000
      • Feb 04, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Laurel Sweeney BHHS Nutshell Realty

    • 43 Lower Granite Rd, Kerhonkson, NY 12446

      Est $327,036 Not Listed For Sale

      43 Lower Granite Rd, Kerhonkson, NY 12446

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      43 Lower Granite Rd, Kerhonkson, NY 12446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 70% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $192,000
      • Dec 18, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Otto “Butch” Dudas John J Lease REALTORS Inc

    • /30

      Est $349,168 Not Listed For Sale

      29 Lower Granite Rd, Kerhonkson, NY 12446

      • 7 Beds
      • 7 Baths
      • 2,536 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      29 Lower Granite Rd, Kerhonkson, NY 12446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 342% Above List Price
      • $31/SF
      • 300 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $79,000
      • Jul 28, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Diane DeChillo Past Member

    • /32

      Est $474,493 Not Listed For Sale

      1740 Berme Rd, Kerhonkson, NY 12446

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,254 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      1740 Berme Rd, Kerhonkson, NY 12446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $321/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $402,000
      • Dec 17, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Lynn Masanotti Howard Hanna Rand Realty

    • /29

      Est $431,981 Not Listed For Sale

      1783 Berme Rd, Kerhonkson, NY 12446

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,368 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      1783 Berme Rd, Kerhonkson, NY 12446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 74% Above List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $248,000
      • Dec 02, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Barreto Weichert Corporate

    • /11

      Est $290,258 Not Listed For Sale

      1616 Berme Rd, Kerhonkson, NY 12446

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 908 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      1616 Berme Rd, Kerhonkson, NY 12446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 169% Above List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $108,000
      • Feb 06, 2017

• 1634 Berme Rd, Kerhonkson, NY 12446

      Est $360,458 Not Listed For Sale

      1634 Berme Rd, Kerhonkson, NY 12446

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,488 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      1634 Berme Rd, Kerhonkson, NY 12446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 64% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Aug 25, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Sy Mujovic I Realty LLC

    • /2

      Est $578,293 Not Listed For Sale

      1633 Berme Rd, Kerhonkson, NY 12446

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,740 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      1633 Berme Rd, Kerhonkson, NY 12446

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Jim Allred Mary Collins Real Estate, Inc

    • /29

      Est $586,319 Not Listed For Sale

      1754 Berme Rd, Kerhonkson, NY 12446

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,304 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      1754 Berme Rd, Kerhonkson, NY 12446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 102% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 84 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Feb 20, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Dylan Taft Taft Street Realty, Inc.

    • /2

      Est $578,043 Not Listed For Sale

      42 Storry Hill Rd, Kerhonkson, NY 12446

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,740 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      42 Storry Hill Rd, Kerhonkson, NY 12446

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Laurel Sweeney BHHS Nutshell Realty

    • /17

      Est $585,702 Not Listed For Sale

      68 Maple Ln, Kerhonkson, NY 12446

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,920 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      68 Maple Ln, Kerhonkson, NY 12446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 139% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Feb 15, 2013

      Last Listing Agent unknownagent unknownagent unknownoffice

    • /25

      Est $534,119 Not Listed For Sale

      574 High Meadow Dr, Kerhonkson, NY 12446

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      574 High Meadow Dr, Kerhonkson, NY 12446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 119% Above List Price
      • $226/SF
      • 303 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $244,000
      • May 18, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Gail Short Corcoran Country Living

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home