3,272

Properties in ZIP Code 12446

Section Image
    • 562 High Meadow Dr, Kerhonkson, NY 12446

      Est $719,121 Not Listed For Sale

      562 High Meadow Dr, Kerhonkson, NY 12446

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,928 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      562 High Meadow Dr, Kerhonkson, NY 12446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 115% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 192 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Jul 01, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Laurel Sweeney BHHS Nutshell Realty

    • /17

      Est $654,767 Not Listed For Sale

      580 High Meadow Dr, Kerhonkson, NY 12446

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,428 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      580 High Meadow Dr, Kerhonkson, NY 12446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 113% Above List Price
      • $215/SF
      • 428 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $307,500
      • Jul 03, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Laurel Sweeney BHHS Nutshell Realty

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      579 High Meadow Dr, Kerhonkson, NY 12446

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      579 High Meadow Dr, Kerhonkson, NY 12446

      Last Sold Summary

      • $238/SF
      • Last Sold Price $320,000

      Last Listing Agent Jim Allred Mary Collins Real Estate

    • /16

      Est $567,125 Not Listed For Sale

      571 High Meadow Dr, Kerhonkson, NY 12446

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,734 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      571 High Meadow Dr, Kerhonkson, NY 12446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 250% Above List Price
      • $93/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $162,000
      • Jun 22, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Lee Raphael RIVER REALTY SERVICES INC.

    • /16

      Est $689,736 Not Listed For Sale

      3 Countryman Ln, Accord, NY 12404

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,896 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      3 Countryman Ln, Accord, NY 12404

      Last Sold Summary

      • 172% Above List Price
      • $88/SF
      • 206 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $254,000
      • Jan 10, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Heidi Maloney Corcoran Country Living

    • /29

      Est $775,398 Not Listed For Sale

      2071 Berme Rd, Kerhonkson, NY 12446

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,042 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      2071 Berme Rd, Kerhonkson, NY 12446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 91% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 130 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Jul 11, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Serouya Compass Greater NY, LLC

    • 2075 Berme Rd, Kerhonkson, NY 12446

      Est $580,732 Not Listed For Sale

      2075 Berme Rd, Kerhonkson, NY 12446

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,106 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      2075 Berme Rd, Kerhonkson, NY 12446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 214% Above List Price
      • $88/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $184,900
      • Nov 02, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Lorna Sherland Success Power Brokers

    • /34

      Est $569,431 Not Listed For Sale

      4 Hamilton Dr, Kerhonkson, NY 12446

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,934 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      4 Hamilton Dr, Kerhonkson, NY 12446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 91% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $297,500
      • Aug 19, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Anna Barcone BHHS Nutshell Realty

    • 15 Millbrook Ln, Kerhonkson, NY 12446

      Est $1,080,403 Not Listed For Sale

      15 Millbrook Ln, Kerhonkson, NY 12446

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,452 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      15 Millbrook Ln, Kerhonkson, NY 12446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 286% Above List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 211 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Nov 16, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Louis Naccarato Corcoran Country Living

    • /17

      Est $664,951 Not Listed For Sale

      11 Hamilton Dr, Kerhonkson, NY 12446

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,464 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      11 Hamilton Dr, Kerhonkson, NY 12446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 156% Above List Price
      • $106/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Mar 25, 2013

      Last Listing Agent James Martinson Past Member

    • /30

      Est $1,070,478 Not Listed For Sale

      5887 Route 209, Kerhonkson, NY 12446

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,650 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      5887 Route 209, Kerhonkson, NY 12446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $271/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $987,500
      • Jan 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Hayes Clement Compass Greater New York, LLC

    • /16

      Est $525,091 Not Listed For Sale

      57 Queens Hwy, Kerhonkson, NY 12446

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,728 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      57 Queens Hwy, Kerhonkson, NY 12446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 150% Above List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 93 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Nov 05, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Laura Foster Past Member

    • 5671 Route 209, Kerhonkson, NY 12446

      Est $312,411 Not Listed For Sale

      5671 Route 209, Kerhonkson, NY 12446

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      5671 Route 209, Kerhonkson, NY 12446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 89% Above List Price
      • $98/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Dec 23, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Randy Spiesman Weichert REALTORS

    • /20

      Est $320,549 Not Listed For Sale

      516 Granite Rd, Kerhonkson, NY 12446

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,031 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      516 Granite Rd, Kerhonkson, NY 12446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 237% Above List Price
      • $92/SF
      • 307 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $95,000
      • Feb 16, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Melanie Hogan Habitat Real Estate Group

    • /13

      Est $424,282 Not Listed For Sale

      20 Old Mine Rd, Kerhonkson, NY 12446

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,480 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      20 Old Mine Rd, Kerhonkson, NY 12446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 166% Above List Price
      • $108/SF
      • 118 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $159,700
      • Jul 24, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Lynn Masanotti Howard Hanna Rand Realty

    • /22

      Est $418,938 Not Listed For Sale

      9 Sunset Rd, Kerhonkson, NY 12446

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,392 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      9 Sunset Rd, Kerhonkson, NY 12446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 177% Above List Price
      • $108/SF
      • 343 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $151,000
      • Sep 01, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Janet Marz Janet Marz Real Estate

    • /23

      Est $314,794 Not Listed For Sale

      6245 Route 209, Kerhonkson, NY 12446

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      6245 Route 209, Kerhonkson, NY 12446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 98% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $159,000
      • May 06, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Megan Brenn-White Compass Greater NY, LLC

    • /13

      Est $421,425 Not Listed For Sale

      4 Old Mine Rd, Kerhonkson, NY 12446

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,760 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      4 Old Mine Rd, Kerhonkson, NY 12446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 141% Above List Price
      • $99/SF
      • 340 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Oct 08, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Andy Cariello Weichert Corporate

    • /24

      Est $331,063 Not Listed For Sale

      6189 Route 209, Kerhonkson, NY 12446

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,360 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      6189 Route 209, Kerhonkson, NY 12446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 188% Above List Price
      • $85/SF
      • 156 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $115,000
      • Feb 11, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Deborah Medenbach BHHS Nutshell Realty

    • /27

      Est $416,012 Not Listed For Sale

      74 Samsonville Rd, Kerhonkson, NY 12446

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,617 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      74 Samsonville Rd, Kerhonkson, NY 12446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 131% Above List Price
      • $111/SF
      • 472 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Sep 08, 2016

      Last Listing Agent David Barnes Past Member

    • /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      20 Samsonville Rd, Kerhonkson, NY 12446

      • 8 Beds
      • 2,736 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      20 Samsonville Rd, Kerhonkson, NY 12446

      Last Sold Summary

      • $81/SF
      • 92 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $222,418
      • Jul 31, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Greg Berardi Win Morrison Realty-K

    • /21

      Est $404,377 Not Listed For Sale

      80 Samsonville Rd, Kerhonkson, NY 12446

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,244 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      80 Samsonville Rd, Kerhonkson, NY 12446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 68% Above List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 103 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Aug 21, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Richard Vizzini Corcoran Country Living

    • /5

      Est $662,202 Not Listed For Sale

      53 Maple Ln, Kerhonkson, NY 12446

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,112 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      53 Maple Ln, Kerhonkson, NY 12446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 130% Above List Price
      • $259/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $287,500
      • Apr 18, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Bill Sidoriak Flemming Realty

    • /32

      Est $1,742,994 Not Listed For Sale

      230 Boice Mill Rd, Kerhonkson, NY 12446

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 6,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      230 Boice Mill Rd, Kerhonkson, NY 12446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 105% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 124 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • Sep 12, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Serouya Compass Greater NY, LLC

    • /10

      Est $437,761 Not Listed For Sale

      83 Maple Ln, Kerhonkson, NY 12446

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,272 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      83 Maple Ln, Kerhonkson, NY 12446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 165% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 93 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Sep 27, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Francesca Noble Coldwell Banker Village GreenK

    • /2

      Est $472,874 Not Listed For Sale

      322 Boice Mill Rd, Kerhonkson, NY 12446

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,196 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      322 Boice Mill Rd, Kerhonkson, NY 12446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1,000% Below List Price
      • $20/SF
      • Last Sold Price $43,000

      Last Listing Agent Desiree Beecham River Realty Services, Inc.

    • /25

      Est $649,046 Not Listed For Sale

      263 Boice Mill Rd, Kerhonkson, NY 12446

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      263 Boice Mill Rd, Kerhonkson, NY 12446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 319% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Jun 02, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Jeoffrey Devor Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

    • /35

      Est $1,129,905 Not Listed For Sale

      183 Boice Mill Rd, Kerhonkson, NY 12446

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      183 Boice Mill Rd, Kerhonkson, NY 12446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 343% Above List Price
      • $221/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Jan 27, 2017

• /18

      Est $421,986 Not Listed For Sale

      87 Maple Ln, Kerhonkson, NY 12446

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,088 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      87 Maple Ln, Kerhonkson, NY 12446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 162% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 453 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $161,000
      • Feb 22, 2016

• /27

      Est $1,248,514 Not Listed For Sale

      143 Boice Mill Rd, Kerhonkson, NY 12446

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,108 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      143 Boice Mill Rd, Kerhonkson, NY 12446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $417/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,295,000
      • Oct 02, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Eric Bean Coldwell Banker Village Green

    • 120 Boice Mill Rd, Kerhonkson, NY 12446

      Est $2,006,260 Not Listed For Sale

      120 Boice Mill Rd, Kerhonkson, NY 12446

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,588 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      120 Boice Mill Rd, Kerhonkson, NY 12446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $351/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,610,000
      • Oct 31, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Hayes Clement Compass Greater NY, LLC

    • /2

      Est $322,254 Not Listed For Sale

      218 Boice Mill Rd, Kerhonkson, NY 12446

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      218 Boice Mill Rd, Kerhonkson, NY 12446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 169% Below List Price
      • $125/SF
      • Last Sold Price $120,000

      Last Listing Agent Frances Wolfe Lucille Hand Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $535,754 Not Listed For Sale

      87 Boice Mill Rd, Kerhonkson, NY 12446

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 816 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      87 Boice Mill Rd, Kerhonkson, NY 12446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 198% Below List Price
      • $221/SF
      • Last Sold Price $180,000

      Last Listing Agent Scott Miller Catskill Mountain Inc.

    • 61 Boice Mill Rd, Kerhonkson, NY 12446

      Est $443,649 Not Listed For Sale

      61 Boice Mill Rd, Kerhonkson, NY 12446

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 672 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      61 Boice Mill Rd, Kerhonkson, NY 12446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $528/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Apr 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent David Barnes Coldwell Banker Village Green

    • /26

      Est $450,201 Not Listed For Sale

      34 N Dector Dr, Kerhonkson, NY 12446

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,279 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      34 N Dector Dr, Kerhonkson, NY 12446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 143% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 143 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Mar 14, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Aimee DiBernardo Past Member

    • /15

      Est $544,879 Not Listed For Sale

      161 Cherrytown Rd, Kerhonkson, NY 12446

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,894 Sq Ft
      • Built 1860
      161 Cherrytown Rd, Kerhonkson, NY 12446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 174% Above List Price
      • $105/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $199,000
      • Jun 22, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Serouya Compass Greater NY, LLC

    • /32

      Est $353,439 Not Listed For Sale

      199 Clay Hill Rd, Kerhonkson, NY 12446

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      199 Clay Hill Rd, Kerhonkson, NY 12446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 109% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 112 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $169,500
      • Jun 30, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Antonio Parrotta Coldwell Banker Village GreenN

    • /2

      Est $573,481 Not Listed For Sale

      339 Krum Rd, Kerhonkson, NY 12446

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,168 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      339 Krum Rd, Kerhonkson, NY 12446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 136% Below List Price
      • $112/SF
      • Last Sold Price $243,000

      Last Listing Agent Donna Brooks Compass Greater NY, LLC

    • /24

      Est $563,772 Not Listed For Sale

      22 Piazza Rd, Kerhonkson, NY 12446

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,220 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      22 Piazza Rd, Kerhonkson, NY 12446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 132% Above List Price
      • $109/SF
      • 83 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $242,500
      • Oct 27, 2015

      Last Listing Agent David Barnes Past Member

    • /2

      Est $701,387 Not Listed For Sale

      50 Terwilliger Rd, Kerhonkson, NY 12446

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,150 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      50 Terwilliger Rd, Kerhonkson, NY 12446

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Margaret Heinze Mary Collins Real Estate, Inc

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home