$489,900 Sold Jul 21, 2025
2555 Redwood Hill Ct, Kernersville, NC 27284
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 2,449 Sq Ft
- Built 2019
Last Sold Summary
- $200/SF
- 8 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $498,513
Last Listing Agent Melody Hamm Keller Williams Realty Elite
$489,900 Sold Jul 21, 2025
2555 Redwood Hill Ct, Kernersville, NC 27284
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $498,513
Last Listing Agent Melody Hamm Keller Williams Realty Elite
$269,999 Sold Mar 18, 2026
1872 Pheasant Trace Cir, Kernersville, NC 27284
Move in Ready Sold Summary
1872 Pheasant Trace Cir, Kernersville, NC 27284
$390,000 Sold Jul 31, 2025
1334 Land Grove Dr, Kernersville, NC 27284
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $395,832
Last Listing Agent Minna Del Rio Corrales Carolina Home Partners by eXp Realty
$306,019 Sold Jan 13, 2026
1814 Pheasant Trace Cir, Kernersville, NC 27284
Move in Ready Sold Summary
1814 Pheasant Trace Cir, Kernersville, NC 27284
$679,900 Sold Apr 20, 2026
6908 River Gate Ct, Oak Ridge, NC 27310
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $687,587
Last Listing Agent Savannah Sliger Local R.E. Inc.
$585,000 Sold Oct 31, 2025
7507 Monty Dr, Kernersville, NC 27284
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $590,235
Last Listing Agent Jennifer Mabe Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Carolinas Realty
$475,000 Sold Jul 25, 2025
1013 English Ivy Ct, Kernersville, NC 27284
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $484,183
Last Listing Agent Mary Ozimek R&B Legacy Group
$528,000 Sold Aug 01, 2025
160 Serenity Pointe Dr, Kernersville, NC 27284
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $547,625
Last Listing Agent Sherri Pegg ERA Live Moore