4,986

Keyport, NJ Homes

Section Image
    • 117 Ocean Blvd, Keyport, NJ 07735

      Est $546,870

      Not Listed For Sale

      117 Ocean Blvd, Keyport, NJ 07735

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,656 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      117 Ocean Blvd, Keyport, NJ 07735

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $287/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Aug 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Heather Rayhon RE/MAX

    • /29

      Est $402,721

      Not Listed For Sale

      248 Outlook Blvd, Keyport, NJ 07735

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 815 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      248 Outlook Blvd, Keyport, NJ 07735

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $448/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Jun 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Suzanne Brow EXIT Realty Jersey Shore

    • /28

      Est $432,893

      Not Listed For Sale

      212 Birchwood Dr, Keyport, NJ 07735

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,140 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      212 Birchwood Dr, Keyport, NJ 07735

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $360/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Aug 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jason Gumnitz RE/MAX

    • 171 Hilltop Blvd, Keyport, NJ 07735

      Est $422,006

      Not Listed For Sale

      171 Hilltop Blvd, Keyport, NJ 07735

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      171 Hilltop Blvd, Keyport, NJ 07735

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $299/SF
      • 156 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • May 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joseph DeVizio J.J. ELEK REALTY CO.

    • 64 Rosewood Dr, Keyport, NJ 07735

      Est $438,960

      Not Listed For Sale

      64 Rosewood Dr, Keyport, NJ 07735

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 540 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      64 Rosewood Dr, Keyport, NJ 07735

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $694/SF
      • 81 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Oct 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent KIM PRIMUS RE/MAX

    • /24

      Est $405,054

      Not Listed For Sale

      13 Ocean Blvd, Keyport, NJ 07735

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 912 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      13 Ocean Blvd, Keyport, NJ 07735

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $422/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Jan 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Romina Scandroglio Keller Williams Metropolitan

    • /26

      Est $514,173

      Not Listed For Sale

      183 Greenwood Dr, Keyport, NJ 07735

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,616 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      183 Greenwood Dr, Keyport, NJ 07735

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $350/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $565,000
      • May 01, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ryan De La Uz Keller Williams Realty West Monmouth

    • /23

      Est $397,528

      Not Listed For Sale

      282 Sunset Blvd, Keyport, NJ 07735

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 648 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      282 Sunset Blvd, Keyport, NJ 07735

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $617/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Mar 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Gianni Agosta Agosta Realty Group LLC

    • /20

      Est $417,283

      Not Listed For Sale

      67 Rosewood Dr, Keyport, NJ 07735

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      67 Rosewood Dr, Keyport, NJ 07735

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $300/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Jul 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mary-Jo Hart EXIT Realty East Coast Shirvanian

    • /57

      Est $573,602

      Not Listed For Sale

      101 Boulevard W, Keyport, NJ 07735

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,575 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      101 Boulevard W, Keyport, NJ 07735

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $375/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $590,000
      • Jul 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Monica Kloc RE/MAX

    • /34

      Est $372,135

      Not Listed For Sale

      16 Middlesex Blvd, Keyport, NJ 07735

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 741 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      16 Middlesex Blvd, Keyport, NJ 07735

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $412/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Aug 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Debbie Nessim RE/MAX

    • /30

      Est $414,553

      Not Listed For Sale

      231 Outlook Blvd, Keyport, NJ 07735

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      231 Outlook Blvd, Keyport, NJ 07735

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $363/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $392,000
      • Aug 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Colleen Meyler Compass New Jersey , LLC

    • /36

      Est $576,990

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Woodlawn Cir, Keyport, NJ 07735

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,636 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      6 Woodlawn Cir, Keyport, NJ 07735

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $367/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $601,000
      • Jul 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dennis Freshnock RE/MAX

    • /11

      Est $494,269

      Not Listed For Sale

      56 Boulevard E, Keyport, NJ 07735

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,118 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      56 Boulevard E, Keyport, NJ 07735

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $411/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Apr 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Giovanni Randazzo RE/MAX

    • 192 Hilltop Blvd, Keyport, NJ 07735

      Not Listed For Sale

      192 Hilltop Blvd, Keyport, NJ 07735

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 576 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      192 Hilltop Blvd, Keyport, NJ 07735

      Last Sold Summary

      • $564/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Jul 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Scott Kessler C21 CHARLES SMITH AGENCY, INC

    • 60 Ocean Blvd, Keyport, NJ 07735

      Est $381,745

      Not Listed For Sale

      60 Ocean Blvd, Keyport, NJ 07735

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 640 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      60 Ocean Blvd, Keyport, NJ 07735

      Last Sold Summary

      • $594/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Sep 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robert Dekanski RE/MAX

    • 48 Rosewood Dr, Keyport, NJ 07735

      Est $483,854

      Not Listed For Sale

      48 Rosewood Dr, Keyport, NJ 07735

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,088 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      48 Rosewood Dr, Keyport, NJ 07735

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $437/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Sep 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Natale Jr NATALE REALTORS

    • 135 Rosewood Dr, Keyport, NJ 07735

      Est $489,027

      Not Listed For Sale

      135 Rosewood Dr, Keyport, NJ 07735

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      135 Rosewood Dr, Keyport, NJ 07735

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $359/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Aug 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Anibal Mosquera REALTY OF AMERICA

    • 14 Raritan Blvd, Keyport, NJ 07735

      Est $462,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      14 Raritan Blvd, Keyport, NJ 07735

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,175 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      14 Raritan Blvd, Keyport, NJ 07735

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $319/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • May 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kristen Ferrali KELLER WILLIAMS WEST MONMOUTH

    • 370 Ocean Blvd, Keyport, NJ 07735

      Est $479,830

      Not Listed For Sale

      370 Ocean Blvd, Keyport, NJ 07735

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      370 Ocean Blvd, Keyport, NJ 07735

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $306/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jack Yao REALMART REALTY LLC

    • 304 Furman Blvd, Keyport, NJ 07735

      Est $548,509

      Not Listed For Sale

      304 Furman Blvd, Keyport, NJ 07735

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,764 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      304 Furman Blvd, Keyport, NJ 07735

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $315/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $555,000
      • Jan 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Dalton RE/MAX

    • 194 Furman Blvd, Keyport, NJ 07735

      Est $384,590

      Not Listed For Sale

      194 Furman Blvd, Keyport, NJ 07735

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 850 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      194 Furman Blvd, Keyport, NJ 07735

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $465/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Oct 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Todd Kessler C21 CHARLES SMITH AGENCY, INC

    • /31

      Est $532,195

      Not Listed For Sale

      183 Furman Blvd, Keyport, NJ 07735

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,322 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      183 Furman Blvd, Keyport, NJ 07735

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $397/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Sep 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Galatro Robert DeFalco Realty Inc.

    • /27

      Est $546,832

      Not Listed For Sale

      93 Boulevard W, Keyport, NJ 07735

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      93 Boulevard W, Keyport, NJ 07735

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $306/SF
      • 250 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,000
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carissa Marshall BHHS Fox & Roach

    • /35

      Est $492,716

      Not Listed For Sale

      57 Woodshore W, Keyport, NJ 07735

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,118 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      57 Woodshore W, Keyport, NJ 07735

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $447/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • May 12, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Boncic RE/MAX

    • 53 Woodshore W, Keyport, NJ 07735

      Est $452,191

      Not Listed For Sale

      53 Woodshore W, Keyport, NJ 07735

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,118 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      53 Woodshore W, Keyport, NJ 07735

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $349/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Mar 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Marcotrigiano TOM MARCO REAL ESTATE INC

    • 46 Woodshore W, Keyport, NJ 07735

      Est $588,861

      Not Listed For Sale

      46 Woodshore W, Keyport, NJ 07735

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,394 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      46 Woodshore W, Keyport, NJ 07735

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $430/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Sep 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mikaela Arpino NJ REAL ESTATE BOUTIQUE LLC

    • /24

      Est $477,213

      Not Listed For Sale

      18 Boulevard E, Keyport, NJ 07735

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,377 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      18 Boulevard E, Keyport, NJ 07735

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $320/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Jan 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tammy Aversa C21 Thomson & Co.

    • /23

      Est $552,271

      Not Listed For Sale

      29 Woodshore E, Keyport, NJ 07735

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,552 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      29 Woodshore E, Keyport, NJ 07735

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $327/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $508,000
      • Jul 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jason Prifold The Agency

    • /30

      Est $468,932

      Not Listed For Sale

      37 Boulevard E, Keyport, NJ 07735

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,664 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      37 Boulevard E, Keyport, NJ 07735

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Aug 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kerry Ascione EXIT Realty East Coast Shirvanian

    • /3

      Est $475,996

      Not Listed For Sale

      11-13 Osborn St, Keyport, NJ 07735

      • 4 Beds
      • 2,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1909
      11-13 Osborn St, Keyport, NJ 07735

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Oct 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Eileen Imperato RE/MAX

    • /24

      Est $625,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      170 Church St, Keyport, NJ 07735

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      170 Church St, Keyport, NJ 07735

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Below List Price
      • $268/SF
      • 119 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $723,650
      • Jul 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Susan Montanti Driftwood Real Estate Group

    • /20

      Not Listed For Sale

      156-58 W Front St Unit 16, Keyport, NJ 07735

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      156-58 W Front St Unit 16, Keyport, NJ 07735

      Last Sold Summary

      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $582,266
      • May 22, 2024

• /20

      Not Listed For Sale

      156-58 W Front St Unit 13, Keyport, NJ 07735

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,372 Sq Ft
      156-58 W Front St Unit 13, Keyport, NJ 07735

      Last Sold Summary

      • $251/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $594,862
      • May 14, 2024

• /20

      Not Listed For Sale

      156-58 W Front St Unit 14, Keyport, NJ 07735

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      156-58 W Front St Unit 14, Keyport, NJ 07735

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $593,663
      • Jun 13, 2024

• /20

      Not Listed For Sale

      156-58 W Front St Unit 19, Keyport, NJ 07735

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      156-58 W Front St Unit 19, Keyport, NJ 07735

      Last Sold Summary

      • 80 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $609,914
      • Oct 28, 2024

• /20

      Not Listed For Sale

      156-58 W Front St Unit 15, Keyport, NJ 07735

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,484 Sq Ft
      156-58 W Front St Unit 15, Keyport, NJ 07735

      Last Sold Summary

      • $261/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $648,707
      • May 14, 2024

• /20

      Not Listed For Sale

      156-58 W Front St Unit 4, Keyport, NJ 07735

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      156-58 W Front St Unit 4, Keyport, NJ 07735

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $586,575
      • Dec 15, 2023

• /24

      Est $653,278

      Not Listed For Sale

      266 Van Dorn St, Keyport, NJ 07735

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,023 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      266 Van Dorn St, Keyport, NJ 07735

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $294/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $595,000
      • Mar 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kristina Goldian NextHome Force Realty Partners

    • /29

      Not Listed For Sale

      25 Brook Ave, Keyport, NJ 07735

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      25 Brook Ave, Keyport, NJ 07735

      Last Sold Summary

      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • Jul 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Peter Cunha Real Broker, LLC

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home