4,986

Keyport, NJ Homes

Section Image
    • /42

      Est $691,714

      Not Listed For Sale

      231 Orchard St, Keyport, NJ 07735

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,240 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      231 Orchard St, Keyport, NJ 07735

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $223/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $499,900
      • Jul 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Froelich Redfin Corporation

    • /48

      Est $874,978

      Not Listed For Sale

      55 Chandler Ave, Keyport, NJ 07735

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,141 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      55 Chandler Ave, Keyport, NJ 07735

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 85 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $665,000
      • Feb 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Susan Montanti Driftwood Real Estate Group

    • /38

      Est $742,682

      Not Listed For Sale

      98 2nd St, Keyport, NJ 07735

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,212 Sq Ft
      • Built 1909
      98 2nd St, Keyport, NJ 07735

      Last Sold Summary

      • 93% Above List Price
      • $318/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Nov 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Theresa Gibson EXP Realty

    • /7

      Est $465,147

      Not Listed For Sale

      177 2nd St, Keyport, NJ 07735

      • 2 Beds
      • 1,350 Sq Ft
      • Built 1909
      177 2nd St, Keyport, NJ 07735

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $244/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Aug 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Donna Bruno Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /20

      Est $624,456

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 Vista Shores Dr, Keyport, NJ 07735

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,855 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      7 Vista Shores Dr, Keyport, NJ 07735

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $259/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Sep 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Isabel Ferreira BHHS Fox & Roach

    • /23

      Est $376,435

      Not Listed For Sale

      39 Laurelhurst Dr, Keyport, NJ 07735

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 896 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      39 Laurelhurst Dr, Keyport, NJ 07735

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $311/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $279,000
      • Dec 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Michele Pezzuto Carta Keller Williams Realty West Monmouth

    • /30

      Est $688,764

      Not Listed For Sale

      181 Beers St, Keyport, NJ 07735

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,614 Sq Ft
      • Built 1922
      181 Beers St, Keyport, NJ 07735

      Last Sold Summary

      • 60% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • May 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Helen Maresca Heritage House Sotheby's International Realty

    • /19

      Est $284,180

      Not Listed For Sale

      231 Atlantic St Unit 26, Keyport, NJ 07735

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 698 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      231 Atlantic St Unit 26, Keyport, NJ 07735

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $330/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Apr 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Laura Tendler C21 Thomson & Co.

    • /16

      Est $373,459

      Not Listed For Sale

      231 Atlantic St Unit 24, Keyport, NJ 07735

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,126 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      231 Atlantic St Unit 24, Keyport, NJ 07735

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $244/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Jan 05, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Julie Ann King RE/MAX

    • /20

      Not Listed For Sale

      231 Atlantic St Unit 15, Keyport, NJ 07735

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 964 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      231 Atlantic St Unit 15, Keyport, NJ 07735

      Last Sold Summary

      • $285/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Dec 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Luis Cartaya Rite Choice Realty

    • /14

      Est $473,894

      Not Listed For Sale

      508 Garden Place, Keyport, NJ 07735

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      508 Garden Place, Keyport, NJ 07735

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $352/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Nov 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Fran Murphy RE/MAX

    • /32

      Est $542,292

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 Oyster Creek Dr, Keyport, NJ 07735

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,526 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      2 Oyster Creek Dr, Keyport, NJ 07735

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $275/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Jul 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Bernadette Ruegg BHHS Fox & Roach

    • /16

      Est $405,904

      Not Listed For Sale

      829 Brookside Ave, Keyport, NJ 07735

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 910 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      829 Brookside Ave, Keyport, NJ 07735

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $316/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $288,000
      • Sep 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Urpanil Keller Williams Realty West Monmouth

    • /31

      Est $471,995

      Not Listed For Sale

      456 Ferndale Place, Keyport, NJ 07735

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,075 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      456 Ferndale Place, Keyport, NJ 07735

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $326/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Oct 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jesse Deutscher EXP Realty

    • /12

      Est $374,289

      Not Listed For Sale

      84 Seawood Dr, Keyport, NJ 07735

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 654 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      84 Seawood Dr, Keyport, NJ 07735

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $428/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Feb 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Dispenza EXP Realty

    • /11

      Est $416,889

      Not Listed For Sale

      278 Washington St, Keyport, NJ 07735

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,304 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      278 Washington St, Keyport, NJ 07735

      Last Sold Summary

      • 54% Above List Price
      • $207/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $269,900
      • May 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jonathan Kessler Kuker & Kessler Real Estate

    • /30

      Est $519,257

      Not Listed For Sale

      137 Division St, Keyport, NJ 07735

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,752 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      137 Division St, Keyport, NJ 07735

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $227/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $398,400
      • Jan 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Viviana Mejia Porter Plus Realty

    • /26

      Est $716,353

      Not Listed For Sale

      122 Broadway, Keyport, NJ 07735

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,973 Sq Ft
      • Built 1909
      122 Broadway, Keyport, NJ 07735

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 141 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $588,000
      • Jan 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lawrence Vecchio VRI Homes

    • /34

      Est $625,845

      Not Listed For Sale

      97 W Concourse, Keyport, NJ 07735

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,067 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      97 W Concourse, Keyport, NJ 07735

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $215/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $445,000
      • Jun 25, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Steven Caputi VRI Homes

    • /30

      Est $469,939

      Not Listed For Sale

      51 Perry St, Keyport, NJ 07735

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,330 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      51 Perry St, Keyport, NJ 07735

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $241/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Sep 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Michael Smith Weichert Realtors-Middletown

    • /31

      Est $485,892

      Not Listed For Sale

      167 1st St, Keyport, NJ 07735

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,014 Sq Ft
      • Built 1909
      167 1st St, Keyport, NJ 07735

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $394/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Sep 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Deirdre Castellano RE/MAX

    • /25

      Est $442,038

      Not Listed For Sale

      976 N Concourse, Keyport, NJ 07735

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,142 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      976 N Concourse, Keyport, NJ 07735

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $287/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $328,000
      • May 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Angela Mondella Keller Williams Realty Central Monmouth

    • /7

      Est $379,378

      Not Listed For Sale

      1004 Sunset Way, Keyport, NJ 07735

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 742 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1004 Sunset Way, Keyport, NJ 07735

      Last Sold Summary

      • 100% Above List Price
      • $256/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Feb 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ronnie Glomb Your Town Realty

    • /2

      Est $520,544

      Not Listed For Sale

      46 Oak St, Keyport, NJ 07735

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,240 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      46 Oak St, Keyport, NJ 07735

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Jul 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Susan Marcrie RE/MAX

    • /33

      Est $487,560

      Not Listed For Sale

      398 Riverdale Dr, Keyport, NJ 07735

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      398 Riverdale Dr, Keyport, NJ 07735

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $334/SF
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Apr 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jacqueline Mazzucco Keller Williams Realty Central Monmouth

    • /18

      Est $424,653

      Not Listed For Sale

      18 Gull Way, Keyport, NJ 07735

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,024 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      18 Gull Way, Keyport, NJ 07735

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $294/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $301,000
      • May 11, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Charles Croce Agosta Realty Group LLC

    • /20

      Est $393,512

      Not Listed For Sale

      457 Netherwood Dr, Keyport, NJ 07735

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 932 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      457 Netherwood Dr, Keyport, NJ 07735

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $293/SF
      • 72 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $273,000
      • Sep 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Debbie Klein Shore Prime Properties LLC

    • /19

      Est $546,530

      Not Listed For Sale

      135 1st St Unit 2B, Keyport, NJ 07735

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      135 1st St Unit 2B, Keyport, NJ 07735

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $321/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Aug 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Laurinda Stanton Keller Williams Realty Central Monmouth

    • /7

      Est $402,691

      Not Listed For Sale

      717 Beachview Ave, Keyport, NJ 07735

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 920 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      717 Beachview Ave, Keyport, NJ 07735

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $337/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Jun 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sandy Mintz BHHS Fox & Roach

    • /35

      Est $548,132

      Not Listed For Sale

      37 Wayside Dr, Keyport, NJ 07735

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,768 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      37 Wayside Dr, Keyport, NJ 07735

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $249/SF
      • 126 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Feb 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Giovanni Randazzo RE/MAX

    • /16

      Est $413,116

      Not Listed For Sale

      189 W Prospect Ave, Keyport, NJ 07735

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,146 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      189 W Prospect Ave, Keyport, NJ 07735

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $271/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Apr 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ellen Silver EXP Realty

    • /27

      Est $458,278

      Not Listed For Sale

      330 Woodbine Dr, Keyport, NJ 07735

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,001 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      330 Woodbine Dr, Keyport, NJ 07735

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $380/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • May 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Clementina Cavezza Weichert Realtors-Sea Girt

    • /16

      Est $495,715

      Not Listed For Sale

      78 Fulton St, Keyport, NJ 07735

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,944 Sq Ft
      • Built 1909
      78 Fulton St, Keyport, NJ 07735

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $216/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Nov 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Marilyn Dinunzio Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /29

      Est $487,890

      Not Listed For Sale

      100 1st St Unit 11, Keyport, NJ 07735

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,338 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      100 1st St Unit 11, Keyport, NJ 07735

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $262/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $349,900
      • Aug 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Christian Bolte Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /20

      Est $403,592

      Not Listed For Sale

      117 Woodland Dr, Keyport, NJ 07735

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 660 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      117 Woodland Dr, Keyport, NJ 07735

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $455/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Jul 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Agatha Guthrie Weichert Realtors-Middletown

    • /25

      Est $498,781

      Not Listed For Sale

      864 S Concourse, Keyport, NJ 07735

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,332 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      864 S Concourse, Keyport, NJ 07735

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $283/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $377,500
      • Jan 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Denise Ripnick Weichert Realtors-Rumson

    • /24

      Est $484,701

      Not Listed For Sale

      742 Lorraine Dr, Keyport, NJ 07735

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,374 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      742 Lorraine Dr, Keyport, NJ 07735

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $277/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Dec 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Gregorin Keller Williams Realty West Monmouth

    • /61

      Est $780,682

      Not Listed For Sale

      22 Myrtle Ave, Keyport, NJ 07735

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,368 Sq Ft
      • Built 1934
      22 Myrtle Ave, Keyport, NJ 07735

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $266/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $630,000
      • Nov 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Karen McBride Driftwood Real Estate Group

    • /25

      Est $389,545

      Not Listed For Sale

      827 Arbordale Dr, Keyport, NJ 07735

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 944 Sq Ft
      • Built 1909
      827 Arbordale Dr, Keyport, NJ 07735

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $293/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $277,000
      • Oct 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Robert Hallihan RE/MAX

    • /26

      Est $435,900

      Not Listed For Sale

      282 W Prospect Ave, Keyport, NJ 07735

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 732 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      282 W Prospect Ave, Keyport, NJ 07735

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $447/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $327,000
      • Jul 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Christina Poulson BHHS Fox & Roach

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home