4,986

Keyport, NJ Homes

Section Image
    • /35

      Est $449,166

      Not Listed For Sale

      386 W Prospect Ave, Keyport, NJ 07735

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,176 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      386 W Prospect Ave, Keyport, NJ 07735

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $306/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Mar 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Alvarez Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /19

      Est $526,729

      Not Listed For Sale

      868 N Concourse, Keyport, NJ 07735

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      868 N Concourse, Keyport, NJ 07735

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $268/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $389,900
      • Jul 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lawrence Vecchio VRI Homes

    • /45

      Est $791,006

      Not Listed For Sale

      68 Maple Place, Keyport, NJ 07735

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,933 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      68 Maple Place, Keyport, NJ 07735

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $615,000
      • Sep 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Donna Markowitz Imperial Realty Properties

    • /22

      Est $428,125

      Not Listed For Sale

      938 Greenwood Ave, Keyport, NJ 07735

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,147 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      938 Greenwood Ave, Keyport, NJ 07735

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $323/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • May 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Kagan Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Fox & Roach - Manalapan

    • /28

      Est $543,319

      Not Listed For Sale

      935 N Concourse, Keyport, NJ 07735

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,630 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      935 N Concourse, Keyport, NJ 07735

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $227/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Oct 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lori Merendino Compass New Jersey , LLC

    • /36

      Est $423,046

      Not Listed For Sale

      137 Broad St, Keyport, NJ 07735

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 832 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      137 Broad St, Keyport, NJ 07735

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $421/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Mar 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Arlene Meyer Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /20

      Est $531,914

      Not Listed For Sale

      501 Primrose Ln, Keyport, NJ 07735

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,598 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      501 Primrose Ln, Keyport, NJ 07735

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $230/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $368,000
      • Dec 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Igor Zaslavskiy Formula Realty, LLC

    • /29

      Est $497,486

      Not Listed For Sale

      59 Green Grove Ave, Keyport, NJ 07735

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      59 Green Grove Ave, Keyport, NJ 07735

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $362/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • May 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Rose O'Neill Keller Williams Realty East Monmouth

    • /29

      Est $500,598

      Not Listed For Sale

      83 Manchester Ave, Keyport, NJ 07735

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      83 Manchester Ave, Keyport, NJ 07735

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $285/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Jul 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Karen McBride Driftwood Real Estate Group

    • /31

      Est $522,781

      Not Listed For Sale

      338 Main St, Keyport, NJ 07735

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,714 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      338 Main St, Keyport, NJ 07735

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $216/SF
      • 72 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Jul 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Susan Montanti Driftwood Real Estate Group

    • /19

      Est $340,226

      Not Listed For Sale

      231 Atlantic St Unit 4, Keyport, NJ 07735

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 968 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      231 Atlantic St Unit 4, Keyport, NJ 07735

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $263/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Nov 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Dispenza EXP Realty

    • /24

      Est $560,234

      Not Listed For Sale

      196 Broad St, Keyport, NJ 07735

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,648 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      196 Broad St, Keyport, NJ 07735

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $273/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Mar 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Pezzello NextHome Realty Premier Properties

    • /17

      Est $431,308

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Gull Way, Keyport, NJ 07735

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,177 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      5 Gull Way, Keyport, NJ 07735

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $263/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $309,000
      • Nov 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent moataz ghounem Nationwide Homes Realty

    • /31

      Est $544,309

      Not Listed For Sale

      125 Woodland Dr, Keyport, NJ 07735

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,252 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      125 Woodland Dr, Keyport, NJ 07735

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $347/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Feb 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Todd Kessler C21/ Charles Smith Agency

    • /17

      Est $390,700

      Not Listed For Sale

      423 Melrose Way, Keyport, NJ 07735

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 935 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      423 Melrose Way, Keyport, NJ 07735

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $337/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Dec 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Claudia Marrone Keller Williams Towne Square

    • /15

      Est $401,629

      Not Listed For Sale

      472 Netherwood Dr, Keyport, NJ 07735

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 808 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      472 Netherwood Dr, Keyport, NJ 07735

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $377/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Sep 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Donna O'Callahan Imperial Realty Properties

    • /24

      Est $532,423

      Not Listed For Sale

      933 6th St, Keyport, NJ 07735

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,182 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      933 6th St, Keyport, NJ 07735

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $364/SF
      • 113 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • May 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Crista Trovato Keller Williams Realty East Monmouth

    • /10

      Est $514,593

      Not Listed For Sale

      329 Elmwood Dr, Keyport, NJ 07735

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,708 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      329 Elmwood Dr, Keyport, NJ 07735

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $217/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Nov 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Ingianni Keller Williams Realty West Monmouth

    • /44

      Est $527,627

      Not Listed For Sale

      234 Main St, Keyport, NJ 07735

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,088 Sq Ft
      • Built 1919
      234 Main St, Keyport, NJ 07735

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • May 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Alexandra Ortado American Homes Group

    • /14

      Est $479,034

      Not Listed For Sale

      73 Laurelhurst Dr, Keyport, NJ 07735

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,228 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      73 Laurelhurst Dr, Keyport, NJ 07735

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $301/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Nov 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent JOHN CHLUDZINSKI Winding River Realty

    • /29

      Est $519,917

      Not Listed For Sale

      147 Luppatatong Ave, Keyport, NJ 07735

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,288 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      147 Luppatatong Ave, Keyport, NJ 07735

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $303/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,500
      • Dec 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Vincent Hennessey Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /6

      Est $349,327

      Not Listed For Sale

      732 Prospect Ave, Keyport, NJ 07735

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 828 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      732 Prospect Ave, Keyport, NJ 07735

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $314/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Jul 23, 2021

• /18

      Est $434,020

      Not Listed For Sale

      66 Main St, Keyport, NJ 07735

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1909
      66 Main St, Keyport, NJ 07735

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $326/SF
      • 148 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $313,000
      • Jun 25, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jatin Patel VRI Homes

    • /9

      Est $693,472

      Not Listed For Sale

      242 Main St, Keyport, NJ 07735

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1919
      242 Main St, Keyport, NJ 07735

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $262/SF
      • 73 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Mar 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Rizzolo Melrose Realty, LLC

    • /47

      Est $644,026

      Not Listed For Sale

      80 Woodland Dr, Keyport, NJ 07735

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,797 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      80 Woodland Dr, Keyport, NJ 07735

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $295/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • Aug 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Karen Eremita Crossroads Realty, Inc.

    • /25

      Est $380,044

      Not Listed For Sale

      469 Netherwood Dr, Keyport, NJ 07735

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 658 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      469 Netherwood Dr, Keyport, NJ 07735

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $471/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Jun 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Nina Honningsvaag Driftwood Real Estate Group

    • /18

      Est $364,837

      Not Listed For Sale

      100 1st St Unit 5, Keyport, NJ 07735

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      100 1st St Unit 5, Keyport, NJ 07735

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $319/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Dec 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent NICHOLAS ESPOSITO Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /23

      Est $367,336

      Not Listed For Sale

      906 S Concourse, Keyport, NJ 07735

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 780 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      906 S Concourse, Keyport, NJ 07735

      Last Sold Summary

      • 53% Above List Price
      • $308/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Feb 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Palmeri RE/MAX

    • /17

      Est $423,498

      Not Listed For Sale

      401 Atlantic St, Keyport, NJ 07735

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      401 Atlantic St, Keyport, NJ 07735

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $489/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $352,000
      • Jun 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Michael Fabozzi RE/MAX

    • /10

      Est $880,801

      Not Listed For Sale

      262 1st St, Keyport, NJ 07735

      • 6 Beds
      • 4,146 Sq Ft
      • Built 1909
      262 1st St, Keyport, NJ 07735

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 152 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • May 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Laura Piccinich RE/MAX

    • /13

      Not Listed For Sale

      231 Atlantic St Unit 22, Keyport, NJ 07735

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,126 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      231 Atlantic St Unit 22, Keyport, NJ 07735

      Last Sold Summary

      • $258/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Oct 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Nevins-Mendez RE/MAX

    • /33

      Est $499,655

      Not Listed For Sale

      45 Laurelhurst Dr, Keyport, NJ 07735

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,580 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      45 Laurelhurst Dr, Keyport, NJ 07735

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $241/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,333
      • Apr 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Robert Dekanski RE/MAX

    • /26

      Est $538,591

      Not Listed For Sale

      95 Fulton St, Keyport, NJ 07735

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,388 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      95 Fulton St, Keyport, NJ 07735

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $285/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Jun 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Gabriella Lisi RE/MAX

    • /23

      Est $512,664

      Not Listed For Sale

      14 Ellison Ct, Keyport, NJ 07735

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      14 Ellison Ct, Keyport, NJ 07735

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $235/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $352,500
      • Jun 16, 2021

• /24

      Est $368,341

      Not Listed For Sale

      231 Atlantic St Unit 16, Keyport, NJ 07735

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,126 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      231 Atlantic St Unit 16, Keyport, NJ 07735

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $280/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Apr 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nina Vecchio VRI Homes

    • /10

      Est $403,255

      Not Listed For Sale

      45 Fulton St, Keyport, NJ 07735

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,321 Sq Ft
      • Built 1909
      45 Fulton St, Keyport, NJ 07735

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 245 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Jan 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Christian Bolte Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /27

      Est $450,754

      Not Listed For Sale

      203 Broadway, Keyport, NJ 07735

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      203 Broadway, Keyport, NJ 07735

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $260/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Aug 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Christian Bolte Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /11

      Est $965,892

      Not Listed For Sale

      164 W Front St, Keyport, NJ 07735

      • 7 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,378 Sq Ft
      • Built 1909
      164 W Front St, Keyport, NJ 07735

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 432 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $733,000
      • Jan 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Vincent Aquilino Imperial Realty Properties

    • /22

      Est $400,228

      Not Listed For Sale

      828 Arbordale Dr, Keyport, NJ 07735

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 952 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      828 Arbordale Dr, Keyport, NJ 07735

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $368/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $349,900
      • Sep 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Greely Patrick Parker Realty

    • /49

      Est $693,227

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 Hurley St, Keyport, NJ 07735

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,674 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      1 Hurley St, Keyport, NJ 07735

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $505,000
      • Sep 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Sharon Hayes Coldwell Banker Realty

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home