4,986

Keyport, NJ Homes

Section Image
    • /14

      Est $496,221

      Not Listed For Sale

      348 Gulden St, Keyport, NJ 07735

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,268 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      348 Gulden St, Keyport, NJ 07735

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $312/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Apr 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Maria Callaghan Red Door Realty Group

    • /18

      Est $478,119

      Not Listed For Sale

      387 Beverly Dr, Keyport, NJ 07735

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,350 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      387 Beverly Dr, Keyport, NJ 07735

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $267/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Dec 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Josephine Schiffres RE/MAX

    • /28

      Est $536,525

      Not Listed For Sale

      199 2nd St, Keyport, NJ 07735

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1892
      199 2nd St, Keyport, NJ 07735

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Mar 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jill Hermann Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Fox & Roach - Clinton

    • /14

      Est $462,592

      Not Listed For Sale

      59 Chingarora Ave, Keyport, NJ 07735

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,955 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      59 Chingarora Ave, Keyport, NJ 07735

      Last Sold Summary

      • 71% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,500
      • Jan 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Alfonso, Derrick Logan Vylla Home

    • /23

      Est $418,377

      Not Listed For Sale

      950 S Concourse, Keyport, NJ 07735

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 876 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      950 S Concourse, Keyport, NJ 07735

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $354/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Dec 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Daniel O'Rorke Weichert Realtors-Holmdel

    • /4

      Est $440,645

      Not Listed For Sale

      755 Prospect Ave, Keyport, NJ 07735

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,536 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      755 Prospect Ave, Keyport, NJ 07735

      Last Sold Summary

      • 55% Above List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Feb 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Migliaccio Brokers 3 Realtors

    • /47

      Est $498,564

      Not Listed For Sale

      216 W Prospect Ave, Keyport, NJ 07735

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,337 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      216 W Prospect Ave, Keyport, NJ 07735

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $329/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Sep 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Colleen Stawaris ERA Central Realty Group

    • 243 Orchard St, Keyport, NJ 07735

      Est $555,176

      Not Listed For Sale

      243 Orchard St, Keyport, NJ 07735

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,635 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      243 Orchard St, Keyport, NJ 07735

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $281/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Jun 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Suselle Salermo RE/MAX

    • /37

      Est $604,072

      Not Listed For Sale

      169 Beers St, Keyport, NJ 07735

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,988 Sq Ft
      • Built 1846
      169 Beers St, Keyport, NJ 07735

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $252/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Aug 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Wright RE/MAX

    • /23

      Est $600,904

      Not Listed For Sale

      320 Broad St, Keyport, NJ 07735

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,820 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      320 Broad St, Keyport, NJ 07735

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $239/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Jul 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Donna Markowitz Imperial Realty Properties

    • /24

      Est $462,624

      Not Listed For Sale

      867 S Concourse, Keyport, NJ 07735

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      867 S Concourse, Keyport, NJ 07735

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $280/SF
      • 117 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $349,000
      • Oct 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Susan McGowan Hometown Residential Realty LLC

    • /22

      Est $504,297

      Not Listed For Sale

      336 Main St, Keyport, NJ 07735

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,532 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      336 Main St, Keyport, NJ 07735

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $228/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Jun 25, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Donna Bruno Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /30

      Est $610,336

      Not Listed For Sale

      703 Prospect Ave, Keyport, NJ 07735

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,678 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      703 Prospect Ave, Keyport, NJ 07735

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $265/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $445,000
      • Jul 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Rita Ruggieri Robert DeFalco Realty Inc.

    • /27

      Est $680,518

      Not Listed For Sale

      65 Osborn St, Keyport, NJ 07735

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,329 Sq Ft
      • Built 1909
      65 Osborn St, Keyport, NJ 07735

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $231/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $537,500
      • Oct 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Donna Rosato Brady Keller Williams Realty West Monmouth

    • /25

      Est $441,690

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Manchester Ave, Keyport, NJ 07735

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,026 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      6 Manchester Ave, Keyport, NJ 07735

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $356/SF
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Jan 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bernadette Ruegg BHHS Fox & Roach

    • /5

      Est $596,213

      Not Listed For Sale

      133 2nd St, Keyport, NJ 07735

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,478 Sq Ft
      • Built 1909
      133 2nd St, Keyport, NJ 07735

      Last Sold Summary

      • 143% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Aug 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Alyssa Giglio Keller Williams Preferred Properties,Bayville

    • /28

      Est $584,875

      Not Listed For Sale

      25 Pershing Place, Keyport, NJ 07735

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,886 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      25 Pershing Place, Keyport, NJ 07735

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $236/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $446,000
      • Oct 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Iftikhar Haq Keller Williams Realty Freehold

    • /42

      Est $462,918

      Not Listed For Sale

      69 Green Grove Ave, Keyport, NJ 07735

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,338 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      69 Green Grove Ave, Keyport, NJ 07735

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $284/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Nov 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Robert Dekanski RE/MAX

    • /36

      Est $460,651

      Not Listed For Sale

      50 Walnut St, Keyport, NJ 07735

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 935 Sq Ft
      • Built 1909
      50 Walnut St, Keyport, NJ 07735

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $380/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Dec 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Joseph DeBronzo Keller Williams Real Estate - Newtown

    • /32

      Est $353,374

      Not Listed For Sale

      231 Atlantic St Unit 48, Keyport, NJ 07735

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,126 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      231 Atlantic St Unit 48, Keyport, NJ 07735

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $222/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Jul 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Monagle RE/MAX

    • /48

      Est $655,439

      Not Listed For Sale

      136 Broadway, Keyport, NJ 07735

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,808 Sq Ft
      • Built 1921
      136 Broadway, Keyport, NJ 07735

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $262/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $473,000
      • Nov 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Henry Eisenstein EXP Realty

    • /29

      Est $546,708

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Jackson St, Keyport, NJ 07735

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,365 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      6 Jackson St, Keyport, NJ 07735

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $319/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Oct 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tammy Aversa C21 Thomson & Co.

    • /21

      Not Listed For Sale

      231 Atlantic St Unit 79, Keyport, NJ 07735

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 968 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      231 Atlantic St Unit 79, Keyport, NJ 07735

      Last Sold Summary

      • $275/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $266,000
      • Sep 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Marialis Monchek EXIT Realty East Coast Shirvanian

    • /30

      Est $537,309

      Not Listed For Sale

      27 Beers St, Keyport, NJ 07735

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,920 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      27 Beers St, Keyport, NJ 07735

      Last Sold Summary

      • 79% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,999
      • Jul 29, 2021

• /49

      Est $888,554

      Not Listed For Sale

      209 Main St Unit 211, Keyport, NJ 07735

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,878 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      209 Main St Unit 211, Keyport, NJ 07735

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675,000
      • May 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Donna Bruno Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /12

      Est $527,280

      Not Listed For Sale

      17 Warren St, Keyport, NJ 07735

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,644 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      17 Warren St, Keyport, NJ 07735

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $255/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • May 19, 2022

• /23

      Est $607,128

      Not Listed For Sale

      809 6th St, Keyport, NJ 07735

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,606 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      809 6th St, Keyport, NJ 07735

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $426,500
      • Aug 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Gennaro Regina EXP Realty

    • /19

      Est $583,965

      Not Listed For Sale

      820 6th St, Keyport, NJ 07735

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,312 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      820 6th St, Keyport, NJ 07735

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $351/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Aug 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent CYNTHIA STEINBACHER BHHS Fox & Roach

    • /20

      Est $749,475

      Not Listed For Sale

      929 6th St, Keyport, NJ 07735

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 988 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      929 6th St, Keyport, NJ 07735

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $521/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • May 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ronald Raimondo Key Agency Inc

    • /59

      Est $405,517

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Walnut St, Keyport, NJ 07735

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,051 Sq Ft
      • Built 1909
      10 Walnut St, Keyport, NJ 07735

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $271/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Jun 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Alfonso, Derrick Logan Vylla Home

    • /25

      Est $441,998

      Not Listed For Sale

      45 Cedar St, Keyport, NJ 07735

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1909
      45 Cedar St, Keyport, NJ 07735

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $282/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Sep 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Helen Maresca Heritage House Sotheby's International Realty

    • /28

      Est $575,339

      Not Listed For Sale

      22 Oak St, Keyport, NJ 07735

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,245 Sq Ft
      • Built 1909
      22 Oak St, Keyport, NJ 07735

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $353/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Jan 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Debra Grillo Keller Williams Realty Central Monmouth

    • /33

      Est $478,269

      Not Listed For Sale

      330 1st St, Keyport, NJ 07735

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,472 Sq Ft
      • Built 1909
      330 1st St, Keyport, NJ 07735

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $271/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $399,000
      • Feb 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lawrence Vecchio VRI Homes

    • /15

      Est $411,815

      Not Listed For Sale

      207 7th St, Keyport, NJ 07735

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 984 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      207 7th St, Keyport, NJ 07735

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $346/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Oct 07, 2022

• /16

      Est $462,564

      Not Listed For Sale

      39 5th St, Keyport, NJ 07735

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1909
      39 5th St, Keyport, NJ 07735

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $288/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Nov 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent David Sgalambro Melrose Realty, LLC

    • /46

      Est $720,544

      Not Listed For Sale

      26 Cedar St, Keyport, NJ 07735

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,358 Sq Ft
      • Built 1918
      26 Cedar St, Keyport, NJ 07735

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $440/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $597,500
      • May 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sonja Wojcik Keller Williams Realty Central Monmouth

    • /48

      Est $669,131

      Not Listed For Sale

      24 Myrtle Ave, Keyport, NJ 07735

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,622 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      24 Myrtle Ave, Keyport, NJ 07735

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $379/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $615,000
      • Jun 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Karen McBride Driftwood Real Estate Group

    • /27

      Est $680,059

      Not Listed For Sale

      160 1st St, Keyport, NJ 07735

      • 2 Beds
      • 2,448 Sq Ft
      • Built 1850
      160 1st St, Keyport, NJ 07735

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 83 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Mar 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Susan Montanti Driftwood Real Estate Group

    • /27

      Est $558,855

      Not Listed For Sale

      24 Manchester Ave, Keyport, NJ 07735

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,756 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      24 Manchester Ave, Keyport, NJ 07735

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $223/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $391,000
      • Dec 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Marie Gentile EXP Realty

    • /33

      Est $484,379

      Not Listed For Sale

      82 Manchester Ave, Keyport, NJ 07735

      • 1 Bed
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      82 Manchester Ave, Keyport, NJ 07735

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $308/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Nov 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Krystal Hughes C21 Thomson & Co.

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home