461

Recently Sold Keystone, FL Homes

Section Image
  • /2

    $885,000 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    12712 Stanwyck Cir, Tampa, FL 33626

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,092 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $286/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $885,425

    Last Listing Agent Richard Boswell KELLER WILLIAMS TAMPA PROP.

    12712 Stanwyck Cir, Tampa, FL 33626
  • /2

    $375,000 Sold Apr 24, 2026

    11 Trumpeter Ct, Odessa, FL 33556

    • Land
    • 1.77 Acres
    • $211,864 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25% Below List Price
    • 169 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Cody Adams RUSSELL ADAMS REALTY INC

    11 Trumpeter Ct, Odessa, FL 33556
  • /2

    $432,500 Sold Jul 01, 2025

    12509 Loquat Way, Tampa, FL 33626

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,490 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $290/SF

    Current Estimated Value $436,039

    Last Listing Agent Stellar Non-Member Agent STELLAR NON-MEMBER OFFICE

    12509 Loquat Way, Tampa, FL 33626
  • /2

    $825,000 Sold May 30, 2025

    14115 Lincolnshire Ct, Tampa, FL 33626

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,822 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $292/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $836,047

    Last Listing Agent Alison Connors RE/MAX ACTION FIRST OF FLORIDA

    14115 Lincolnshire Ct, Tampa, FL 33626
  • /2

    $430,000 Sold Aug 14, 2025

    19505 Morden Blush Dr, Lutz, FL 33558

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,584 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $271/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $437,015

    Last Listing Agent Ellie Lambert REAL BROKER, LLC

    19505 Morden Blush Dr, Lutz, FL 33558
  • /2

    $1,260,000 Sold Dec 05, 2025

    4975 Night Star Trail, Odessa, FL 33556

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,330 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $291/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Zachary Gerlack RE/MAX SUNSET REALTY

    4975 Night Star Trail, Odessa, FL 33556
  • /2

    $1,480,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    6109 Marsh Trail Dr, Odessa, FL 33556

    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 4,650 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $318/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,492,532

    Last Listing Agent Margarete Welter TAMPA BAY KEY REALTY

    6109 Marsh Trail Dr, Odessa, FL 33556
  • /2

    $3,700,000 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    7734 Still Lakes Dr, Odessa, FL 33556

    • 6 Beds
    • 10 Baths
    • 8,896 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $416/SF
    • 262 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,915,188

    Last Listing Agent Bonifacio Tejedor VANDERLEELIE & ASSOC.RE ESTATE

    7734 Still Lakes Dr, Odessa, FL 33556
  • /2

    $410,000 Sold Dec 24, 2025

    19944 Hiawatha Rd, Odessa, FL 33556

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,016 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $203/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $434,695

    Last Listing Agent Lambdin Freeman DICUS HARRISON REALTY

    19944 Hiawatha Rd, Odessa, FL 33556
  • /2

    $586,000 Sold Aug 06, 2025

    14502 Pond Cypress Way, Tampa, FL 33626

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,720 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $341/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $584,201

    Last Listing Agent Serdar Celik KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY PORTFOLIO COLLECTION

    14502 Pond Cypress Way, Tampa, FL 33626
  • /2

    $460,000 Sold Dec 01, 2025

    14441 Mirabelle Vista Cir, Tampa, FL 33626

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,792 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $257/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $461,981

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Siftar SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE

    14441 Mirabelle Vista Cir, Tampa, FL 33626
  • /2

    $980,000 Sold Aug 11, 2025

    11620 Bristol Chase Dr, Tampa, FL 33626

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,714 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $264/SF
    • 111 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,007,153

    Last Listing Agent Isel Torres Hardwick DALTON WADE INC

    11620 Bristol Chase Dr, Tampa, FL 33626
  • /2

    $825,000 Sold Nov 12, 2025

    16308 Colwood Dr, Odessa, FL 33556

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,815 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $293/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $837,980

    Last Listing Agent Brittany Turner MIHARA & ASSOCIATES INC.

    16308 Colwood Dr, Odessa, FL 33556
  • /2

    $3,650,000 Sold Jul 11, 2025

    17129 Breeders Cup Dr, Odessa, FL 33556

    • 5 Beds
    • 6.5 Baths
    • 6,090 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Above List Price
    • $599/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,363,233

    Last Listing Agent Mary Zohar TAMPA BAY LUXURY HOMES REALTY LLC

    17129 Breeders Cup Dr, Odessa, FL 33556
  • /2

    $838,000 Sold Dec 05, 2025

    17117 Breeders Cup Dr, Odessa, FL 33556

    • Land
    • 3.23 Acres
    • $259,443 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $829,920

    Last Listing Agent Christina Paolillo CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC

    17117 Breeders Cup Dr, Odessa, FL 33556
  • /2

    $780,000 Sold Dec 30, 2025

    12013 Meridian Point Dr, Tampa, FL 33626

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,025 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $258/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $796,159

    Last Listing Agent Keegan Siegfried LPT REALTY, LLC

    12013 Meridian Point Dr, Tampa, FL 33626
  • /2

    $725,000 Sold Jun 09, 2025

    17311 Hubers Ct, Odessa, FL 33556

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,568 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $282/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $736,230

    Last Listing Agent Joe Lewkowicz COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    17311 Hubers Ct, Odessa, FL 33556
  • /2

    $800,000 Sold May 20, 2025

    9302 Roberts Rd, Odessa, FL 33556

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,817 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $284/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $835,406

    Last Listing Agent Denise Hall COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    9302 Roberts Rd, Odessa, FL 33556
  • /2

    $745,000 Sold Mar 06, 2026

    19321 Wind Dancer St, Lutz, FL 33558

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,853 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $261/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $737,445

    Last Listing Agent Tammy Waugh BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP

    19321 Wind Dancer St, Lutz, FL 33558
  • /2

    $1,200,000 Sold Apr 14, 2026

    11932 Royce Waterford Cir, Tampa, FL 33626

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,417 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $351/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,210,787

    Last Listing Agent Darlene Davenport COMPASS FLORIDA LLC

    11932 Royce Waterford Cir, Tampa, FL 33626
  • /2

    $875,000 Sold Nov 19, 2025

    17302 Stetson Ln, Odessa, FL 33556

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,045 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $287/SF
    • 122 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $886,427

    Last Listing Agent Linda Ruffini TOWN CHASE PROPERTIES

    17302 Stetson Ln, Odessa, FL 33556
  • /2

    $925,000 Sold Jul 30, 2025

    12637 Tyler Run Ave, Odessa, FL 33556

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 4,005 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $231/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $963,946

    Last Listing Agent Mollyana Ward LPT REALTY, LLC

    12637 Tyler Run Ave, Odessa, FL 33556
  • /2

    $780,000 Sold May 30, 2025

    6211 Nimes Ct, Lutz, FL 33558

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,776 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $281/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $822,680

    Last Listing Agent Jim Heitner BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP

    6211 Nimes Ct, Lutz, FL 33558
  • /2

    $349,900 Sold Sep 05, 2025

    14174 Oakham St, Tampa, FL 33626

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,596 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $219/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $365,020

    Last Listing Agent Robert Salmons ENTERA REALTY LLC

    14174 Oakham St, Tampa, FL 33626
  • /2

    $940,000 Sold Jan 09, 2026

    12514 Eagles Entry Dr, Odessa, FL 33556

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,271 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $287/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $944,640

    Last Listing Agent Carsten Prause CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC

    12514 Eagles Entry Dr, Odessa, FL 33556
  • /2

    $658,000 Sold Jun 23, 2025

    14634 Mirasol Manor Ct, Tampa, FL 33626

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,778 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $370/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $657,868

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Davenport PINEYWOODS REALTY LLC

    14634 Mirasol Manor Ct, Tampa, FL 33626
  • /2

    $555,000 Sold Oct 23, 2025

    18513 Dakota Rd, Odessa, FL 33556

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,140 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $259/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $629,711

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Curtis CURTIS REAL ESTATE SERVICES

    18513 Dakota Rd, Odessa, FL 33556
  • /2

    $785,000 Sold Mar 18, 2026

    6504 Thoroughbred Loop, Odessa, FL 33556

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,151 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $249/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $843,988

    Last Listing Agent Gina Marie Holm REST EASY REALTY POWERED BY SELLSTATE

    6504 Thoroughbred Loop, Odessa, FL 33556
  • /2

    $2,550,000 Sold Oct 29, 2025

    8625 Tarpon Springs Rd, Odessa, FL 33556

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,988 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $511/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,600,314

    Last Listing Agent Vanessa Charles Solis REAL BROKER, LLC

    8625 Tarpon Springs Rd, Odessa, FL 33556
  • /2

    $645,000 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    17108 Longacres Ln, Odessa, FL 33556

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,630 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $245/SF
    • 111 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $689,598

    Last Listing Agent Sandi Thompson TAMPA BAY REAL ESTATE PLACE

    17108 Longacres Ln, Odessa, FL 33556
  • 16928 Silver Shores Ln Unit 73, Odessa, FL 33556

    $100,000 Sold May 08, 2026

    16928 Silver Shores Ln Unit 73, Odessa, FL 33556

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • 62 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Michele Tortorici Sunset Home Sales

    16928 Silver Shores Ln Unit 73, Odessa, FL 33556
  • /2

    $749,000 Sold Nov 03, 2025

    16502 Blue Whetstone Ln, Odessa, FL 33556

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,746 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $273/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $771,735

16502 Blue Whetstone Ln, Odessa, FL 33556
  • /2

    $750,000 Sold May 01, 2026

    18709 Wayne Rd, Odessa, FL 33556

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,952 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $384/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $878,250

    Last Listing Agent Lauren Rodriguez VAN WERT REAL ESTATE SVCS.,LLC

    18709 Wayne Rd, Odessa, FL 33556
  • /2

    $700,000 Sold Oct 22, 2025

    14610 Mondavi Ct, Tampa, FL 33626

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,218 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $316/SF
    • 110 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $710,065

    Last Listing Agent Kavita Srivastava FUTURE HOME REALTY INC

    14610 Mondavi Ct, Tampa, FL 33626
  • /2

    $740,000 Sold Oct 29, 2025

    16421 Turnbury Oak Dr, Odessa, FL 33556

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,274 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $226/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $761,626

    Last Listing Agent Susan Walker EATON REALTY

    16421 Turnbury Oak Dr, Odessa, FL 33556
  • /2

    $855,000 Sold Jul 30, 2025

    17301 Stetson Ln, Odessa, FL 33556

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,003 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $285/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $879,886

    Last Listing Agent Carmine Petruzziello THE SOMERDAY GROUP PL

    17301 Stetson Ln, Odessa, FL 33556
  • /2

    $500,000 Sold Nov 13, 2025

    12510 Loquat Way, Tampa, FL 33626

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,720 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $291/SF
    • 124 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $521,525

    Last Listing Agent David Stich OUT FAST REALTY & INVESTMENTS

    12510 Loquat Way, Tampa, FL 33626
  • /2

    $515,000 Sold Jun 10, 2025

    12929 Royal George Ave, Odessa, FL 33556

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,530 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $337/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $547,373

    Last Listing Agent MARGARET PRESSNER DALTON WADE INC

    12929 Royal George Ave, Odessa, FL 33556
  • /72

    $1,365,000 Sold Jun 04, 2025

    6145 Marsh Trail Dr, Odessa, FL 33556

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,505 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $303/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,388,851

    Last Listing Agent Angelique Golay ROCKS REALTY

    6145 Marsh Trail Dr, Odessa, FL 33556
  • /2

    $735,000 Sold Apr 16, 2026

    5506 Camille Ct, Lutz, FL 33558

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,591 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $284/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $731,590

    Last Listing Agent Marco Musumeci SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE

    5506 Camille Ct, Lutz, FL 33558

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 12

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home