461

Recently Sold Keystone, FL Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /2

    $550,000 Sold May 01, 2026

    14510 Mirabelle Vista Cir, Tampa, FL 33626

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,073 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $265/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $541,665

    Last Listing Agent Victoria Christy EXP REALTY LLC

    14510 Mirabelle Vista Cir, Tampa, FL 33626
  • /2

    $2,640,000 Sold Oct 30, 2025

    8515 Loch Dr, Odessa, FL 33556

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 4,447 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $594/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,661,856

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Mosco RE/MAX ACTION FIRST OF FLORIDA

    8515 Loch Dr, Odessa, FL 33556
  • /2

    $920,000 Sold Nov 07, 2025

    17014 Winners Cir, Odessa, FL 33556

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,508 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $367/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $916,859

    Last Listing Agent Jamal Karmach IMPACT REALTY TAMPA BAY

    17014 Winners Cir, Odessa, FL 33556
  • /2

    $4,400,000 Sold Dec 18, 2025

    8945 Roberts Rd, Odessa, FL 33556

    • 5 Beds
    • 7.5 Baths
    • 7,895 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $557/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $4,392,305

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Zales COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    8945 Roberts Rd, Odessa, FL 33556
  • /2

    $667,500 Sold Mar 13, 2026

    15102 Arbor Hollow Dr, Odessa, FL 33556

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,529 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $264/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $669,266

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Christie FLOURISH REAL ESTATE

    15102 Arbor Hollow Dr, Odessa, FL 33556
  • /2

    $560,000 Sold Oct 17, 2025

    19912 Wyndmill Cir, Odessa, FL 33556

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,996 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $281/SF

    Current Estimated Value $563,251

    Last Listing Agent Stellar Non-Member Agent STELLAR NON-MEMBER OFFICE

    19912 Wyndmill Cir, Odessa, FL 33556
  • /2

    $680,000 Sold Mar 30, 2026

    15607 Indian Queen Dr, Odessa, FL 33556

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,700 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $252/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $690,589

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Knetsch MIHARA & ASSOCIATES INC.

    15607 Indian Queen Dr, Odessa, FL 33556
  • /2

    $774,000 Sold Mar 31, 2026

    18602 Rustic Woods Trail, Odessa, FL 33556

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,793 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 27% Below List Price
    • $277/SF
    • 213 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $818,733

    Last Listing Agent Andrea Butcher Thomas REALHOME SERVICE & SOLUTIONS INC

    18602 Rustic Woods Trail, Odessa, FL 33556
  • /2

    $525,000 Sold Mar 22, 2026

    19137 Gunn Hwy, Odessa, FL 33556

    • Land
    • 1.26 Acres
    • $416,667 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $546,365

    Last Listing Agent JACKIE Palmer BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP

    19137 Gunn Hwy, Odessa, FL 33556
  • /2

    $1,450,000 Sold Nov 06, 2025

    8711 Brooke Angela Dr, Odessa, FL 33556

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,517 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $412/SF
    • 140 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,436,292

    Last Listing Agent Dawn Koutroumanis RE/MAX ELITE REALTY

    8711 Brooke Angela Dr, Odessa, FL 33556
  • /2

    $535,000 Sold Oct 01, 2025

    11308 Echo View Dr, Odessa, FL 33556

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,601 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $334/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $547,277

    Last Listing Agent Laura Bloomer SPIRIT REALTY OF FLORIDA

    11308 Echo View Dr, Odessa, FL 33556
  • /2

    $590,000 Sold Aug 01, 2025

    13203 Royal George Ave, Odessa, FL 33556

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,511 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $390/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $580,857

    Last Listing Agent Amy Hauser MIHARA & ASSOCIATES INC.

    13203 Royal George Ave, Odessa, FL 33556
  • /2

    $1,225,000 Sold Oct 31, 2025

    15907 Race Track Rd, Odessa, FL 33556

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,215 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $381/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,207,621

    Last Listing Agent Raymond Mihara MIHARA & ASSOCIATES INC.

    15907 Race Track Rd, Odessa, FL 33556
  • /2

    $801,500 Sold Mar 13, 2026

    19817 Glazing Globe Ln, Lutz, FL 33558

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,867 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $280/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $789,359

    Last Listing Agent Travis Bell BELL HENDERSON REAL ESTATE

    19817 Glazing Globe Ln, Lutz, FL 33558
  • /2

    $803,000 Sold Mar 16, 2026

    12010 San Chaliford Ct, Tampa, FL 33626

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,952 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $272/SF
    • 108 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $817,270

    Last Listing Agent Albert Vargas REALTY HUB

    12010 San Chaliford Ct, Tampa, FL 33626
  • /2

    $805,000 Sold Mar 26, 2026

    6107 Cognac Cir, Lutz, FL 33558

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,801 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $287/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $823,259

    Last Listing Agent Jude Creamer HOMESMART

    6107 Cognac Cir, Lutz, FL 33558
  • /2

    $615,000 Sold Dec 11, 2025

    18922 Rogers Rd, Odessa, FL 33556

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,761 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $349/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $621,802

    Last Listing Agent Conrad Hauca KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY- PALM H

    18922 Rogers Rd, Odessa, FL 33556
  • /2

    $690,000 Sold Oct 02, 2025

    11521 Meridian Point Dr, Tampa, FL 33626

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,199 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $314/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $695,144

    Last Listing Agent Raymond Thomas STAR BAY REALTY CORP.

    11521 Meridian Point Dr, Tampa, FL 33626
  • /2

    $805,000 Sold Feb 02, 2026

    17302 Preakness Place, Odessa, FL 33556

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,566 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $314/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $812,012

    Last Listing Agent Vinh Lam LPT REALTY, LLC

    17302 Preakness Place, Odessa, FL 33556
  • /2

    $815,000 Sold Dec 22, 2025

    17112 Downs Dr, Odessa, FL 33556

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,578 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $316/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $824,904

    Last Listing Agent Susan Najar CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC

    17112 Downs Dr, Odessa, FL 33556
  • /2

    $870,000 Sold Nov 10, 2025

    11607 Meridian Point Dr, Tampa, FL 33626

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,118 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $279/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $885,605

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Siftar SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE

    11607 Meridian Point Dr, Tampa, FL 33626
  • /2

    $888,000 Sold Mar 17, 2026

    11003 Nest Ct, Odessa, FL 33556

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,249 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $273/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $917,045

    Last Listing Agent DJ Arrazcaeta Jr, LLC RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP

    11003 Nest Ct, Odessa, FL 33556
  • /2

    $555,000 Sold Apr 06, 2026

    8436 Ridgebrook Cir, Odessa, FL 33556

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,128 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $261/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $604,550

    Last Listing Agent Brooke Hefte RE/MAX ACTION FIRST OF FLORIDA

    8436 Ridgebrook Cir, Odessa, FL 33556
  • /2

    $755,000 Sold Jun 03, 2025

    17320 Hubers Ct, Odessa, FL 33556

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,615 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $289/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $764,686

    Last Listing Agent Duane Blasdel COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTER

    17320 Hubers Ct, Odessa, FL 33556
  • /2

    $975,000 Sold Feb 11, 2026

    17015 Winners Cir, Odessa, FL 33556

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,382 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $288/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $962,653

    Last Listing Agent Jim Snyder FUTURE HOME REALTY INC

    17015 Winners Cir, Odessa, FL 33556
  • /2

    $800,000 Sold Feb 11, 2026

    18808 Chaville Rd, Lutz, FL 33558

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,582 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $310/SF
    • 142 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $798,130

    Last Listing Agent Barbara Strickland COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    18808 Chaville Rd, Lutz, FL 33558
  • /2

    $563,750 Sold Dec 30, 2025

    16904 Tobacco Rd, Lutz, FL 33558

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,261 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $249/SF
    • 105 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $584,862

    Last Listing Agent Jonathan Minerick HOMECOIN.COM

    16904 Tobacco Rd, Lutz, FL 33558
  • /2

    $675,000 Sold Sep 02, 2025

    7305 Jones Rd, Odessa, FL 33556

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,221 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $304/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $682,744

    Last Listing Agent Kelci Amato GULF SHORES REALTY ERA POWERED LLC

    7305 Jones Rd, Odessa, FL 33556
  • /2

    $470,000 Sold Mar 07, 2026

    12525 Shirebrook Ct, Tampa, FL 33626

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,230 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $211/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $472,193

    Last Listing Agent Fabrizio Uberti Bona TURNER REAL ESTATE NETWORK

    12525 Shirebrook Ct, Tampa, FL 33626
  • /2

    $629,500 Sold Aug 14, 2025

    14427 Pepperpine Dr, Tampa, FL 33626

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,808 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $348/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $625,054

    Last Listing Agent Emily Harkins FLORIDA EXECUTIVE REALTY

    14427 Pepperpine Dr, Tampa, FL 33626
  • /2

    $525,000 Sold Nov 05, 2025

    4709 Corsage Dr, Lutz, FL 33558

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,705 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $194/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $543,130

    Last Listing Agent Dee Strom FLORIDA EXECUTIVE REALTY

    4709 Corsage Dr, Lutz, FL 33558
  • /2

    $410,000 Sold Jun 20, 2025

    19910 Wyndmill Cir, Odessa, FL 33556

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,776 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $231/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $422,516

    Last Listing Agent Tricia Shotzberger SUN COVE REALTY INC

    19910 Wyndmill Cir, Odessa, FL 33556
  • /2

    $5,200,000 Sold Jul 23, 2025

    18521 Wayne Rd, Odessa, FL 33556

    • 6 Beds
    • 7.5 Baths
    • 9,922 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $524/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $5,229,341

    Last Listing Agent Austin Marks COMPASS FLORIDA LLC

    18521 Wayne Rd, Odessa, FL 33556
  • /2

    $1,100,000 Sold Jun 03, 2025

    15504 Race Track Rd, Odessa, FL 33556

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,336 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $254/SF
    • 96 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,098,032

    Last Listing Agent Anna Lieggi REAL BROKER, LLC

    15504 Race Track Rd, Odessa, FL 33556
  • /2

    $1,150,000 Sold Oct 27, 2025

    11602 Tarpon Springs Rd, Odessa, FL 33556

    • Land
    • 6.5 Acres
    • $176,923 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Michael Strahan ESHENBAUGH LAND COMPANY

    11602 Tarpon Springs Rd, Odessa, FL 33556
  • /2

    $725,000 Sold Jul 11, 2025

    18906 Crescent Rd, Odessa, FL 33556

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,666 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $435/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $755,721

    Last Listing Agent Laura Button FUTURE HOME REALTY INC

    18906 Crescent Rd, Odessa, FL 33556
  • /2

    $522,500 Sold Mar 26, 2026

    19413 Golden Slipper Place, Lutz, FL 33558

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,921 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $272/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $521,238

    Last Listing Agent Julie Brantley MIHARA & ASSOCIATES INC.

    19413 Golden Slipper Place, Lutz, FL 33558
  • /2

    $695,000 Sold Mar 20, 2026

    16306 Colwood Dr, Odessa, FL 33556

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,567 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $271/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $696,440

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Rose SELLSTATE INTEGRITY REALTY

    16306 Colwood Dr, Odessa, FL 33556
  • /22

    $1,183,544 Sold Apr 24, 2026

    16216 Weller Ct, Odessa, FL 33556

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,846 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $308/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $953,000

    Taylor Morrison Victoria Lakes - 70' Lots

    16216 Weller Ct, Odessa, FL 33556
  • /2

    $763,500 Sold Jul 15, 2025

    16323 Muirfield Dr Unit 1, Odessa, FL 33556

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,240 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $236/SF
    • 81 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $780,391

    Last Listing Agent Anne Hart FLORIDA EXECUTIVE REALTY

    16323 Muirfield Dr Unit 1, Odessa, FL 33556

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 12

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home