20,364

Homes in ZIP Code 76542

Section Image Section Image Section Image
  • /30

    $281,950

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,487 Sq Ft

    4200 Lugard Dr, Killeen, TX 76542

    Welcome to a one of a kind , Brand new Saratoga Home !! Discover the perfect blend of luxury and comfort in this brand-new, four-bedroom, two bathroom home located in the beautiful Yowell Ranch Subdivision!! This inviting residence provides exquisite granite countertops in the kitchen, elegant tile flooring, plush carpet, with a host of impressive upgrades that elevate your living experience!

    Agent Photo

    Jennifer Rowe

    Sweetwaters Realty Llc

    (254) 221-8814

    4200 Lugard Dr, Killeen, TX 76542
  • /32

    $1,700 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,729 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    6109 Newcastle Dr, Killeen, TX 76549

    *Rent Rollback! Was $1900, is now $1700. Save $200/month!*View 360 Virtual Tour: This 4-bedroom, 2-bath single-family home for rent in Killeen, Texas offers a comfortable and well-appointed layout with a mix of ceramic tile and carpet flooring throughout. The living area features a brick fireplace, while ceiling fans are installed throughout the home for added comfort. The

    6109 Newcastle Dr, Killeen, TX 76549
  • /34

    $295,900 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    3403 Shawlands Rd, Killeen, TX 76542

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,097 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $96/SF
    • 154 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $312,137

    Last Listing Agent John Escobedo Bluebonnet Realty

    3403 Shawlands Rd, Killeen, TX 76542
    • /33

      Est $380,832

      Not Listed For Sale

      6406 Manganite Dr, Killeen, TX 76542

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,226 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      6406 Manganite Dr, Killeen, TX 76542

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 8 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Lynn Wright Century 21 Premier Realtors

  • /2

    $314,900

    New Construction $5K PRICE INCREASE
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,487 Sq Ft

    121 Andrew Dr, Killeen, TX 76542

    Agent Photo

    Jennifer Rowe

    Sweetwaters Realty Llc

    121 Andrew Dr, Killeen, TX 76542
  • /18

    $1,300 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,540 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    5804 Hamza Cir, Killeen, TX 76542

    Ask us how we can reduce your move-in costs with our Fee in Lieu of Security Deposit Program!! This charming home offers a cozy living room with a ceiling fan for added comfort. The kitchen is well-appointed with custom cabinets, a pantry, essential appliances, and a convenient breakfast bar, making it ideal for casual dining. The home includes a laundry room with washer and dryer hookups for

    Lynn Smith StarPointe Realty CTX, LLC

    5804 Hamza Cir, Killeen, TX 76542
  • /22

    $215,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    903 James Loop, Killeen, TX 76542

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $134/SF
    • 138 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $220,836

    Last Listing Agent Mi Zevallos Central Metro Realty

    903 James Loop, Killeen, TX 76542
    • /40

      Est $361,054

      Not Listed For Sale

      2431 Nickelback Dr, Harker Heights, TX 76548

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,234 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      2431 Nickelback Dr, Harker Heights, TX 76548

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 32 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jean Shine Coldwell Banker Apex, Realtors

  • /34

    $264,450

    New Construction Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,397 Sq Ft

    4216 Lugard Dr, Killeen, TX 76542

    Want to own a beautiful new Saratoga home in Killeens' highly desirable subdivision Yowell Ranch, at an affordable price? Look no further! Call to set up an apt, and snag yours before they're gone!! This beautiful 4 bedroom 2 bath home is being built! Talk to your agent about buyer incentives and interest rate buy down!!

    Agent Photo

    Jennifer Rowe

    Sweetwaters Realty Llc

    (254) 540-7319

    4216 Lugard Dr, Killeen, TX 76542
  • /40

    $1,800 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,162 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    807 Bass Cir, Killeen, TX 76542

    View 360° virtual tour: This 4-bedroom, 2-bath home for rent in Killeen, TX features vinyl plank flooring throughout with no carpet, offering a cohesive look and easy maintenance. The living area includes a brick fireplace, creating a cozy focal point, and a washer and dryer are included for added convenience. Enjoy outdoor living with a covered patio and a fenced-in backyard, while an

    807 Bass Cir, Killeen, TX 76542
  • /48

    $349,400 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    6203 Morganite Ln, Killeen, TX 76542

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,543 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $137/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $357,085

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Rowe Sweetwaters Realty Llc

    6203 Morganite Ln, Killeen, TX 76542
    • /22

      Est $303,698

      Not Listed For Sale

      7005 Almond Dr, Killeen, TX 76542

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,011 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      7005 Almond Dr, Killeen, TX 76542

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 22 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Rick Ott RE/MAX

  • /34

    $339,950

    New Construction Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,733 Sq Ft

    102 Andrew Dr, Killeen, TX 76542

    Want to own a beautiful new Saratoga home in Killleens' highly desirable subdivision Turnbo Ranch at an affordable price? Look no further! Call to set up an apt, and snag yours before they're gone!!

    Agent Photo

    Jennifer Rowe

    Sweetwaters Realty Llc

    (254) 358-5167

    102 Andrew Dr, Killeen, TX 76542
  • /17

    $1,050 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,016 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    3312 Cantabrian Dr Unit D, Killeen, TX 76542

    COMING SOON, this unit will be ready to view and move in by 5/1/2026. This is a beautifully townhouse style fourplex located on a corner lot of Cantabrian and Hereford, well-kept with owner attentions written all over the property. Come with 3 baths and 2 baths. The living rooms are spacious with ceiling fans. The Master bedroom is located down with a full bath, the kitchen with ample of cabinets

    Stephen Owofade Home Network Realty

    3312 Cantabrian Dr Unit D, Killeen, TX 76542
  • /35

    $314,255 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 31, 2025

    237 Powder Dr, Killeen, TX 76542

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,873 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $309,127

    D.R. Horton Turnbo Ranch

    237 Powder Dr, Killeen, TX 76542
    • /45

      Est $321,804

      Not Listed For Sale

      7105 Golden Oak Ln, Killeen, TX 76542

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,795 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      7105 Golden Oak Ln, Killeen, TX 76542

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Story Texas Luxe Realty

  • /22

    $349,715

    New Construction $5K PRICE INCREASE Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,150 Sq Ft

    246 Dewey Dr, Killeen, TX 76542

    Find your home in Turnbo Ranch Traditions in Killeen, Texas with the Everett floorplan. With approximately 2,150 sq. ft., you’ll have the perfect space in this 3-4 bedroom, 2 bath layout. Park your car or store your belongings in the attached 2-car garage.When you enter the home, you’ll be greeted with the beautiful open-concept design living area, that blends the kitchen and great room. The

    Eleonora Santana Nexthome Tropicana Realty

    246 Dewey Dr, Killeen, TX 76542
  • /19

    $1,300 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,319 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    108 Lowes Blvd Unit B, Killeen, TX 76542

    View 360° virtual tour: This 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom duplex offers an open floorplan with a spacious living and dining area. The kitchen includes a breakfast bar, stove, dishwasher, and deep stainless-steel sink. A laundry closet with washer and dryer hookups adds convenience. Features include ceiling fans, upgraded lighting, and stained concrete flooring throughout. The primary bedroom has

    108 Lowes Blvd Unit B, Killeen, TX 76542
  • /30

    $324,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    6406 Siltstone Loop, Killeen, TX 76542

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,362 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • $137/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $310,986

    Last Listing Agent Teresa Anderson RE/MAX Temple-Belton

    6406 Siltstone Loop, Killeen, TX 76542
    • /33

      Est $263,899

      Not Listed For Sale

      7111 Golden Oak Ln, Killeen, TX 76542

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,853 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      7111 Golden Oak Ln, Killeen, TX 76542

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 90 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Story Texas Luxe Realty

  • /34

    $279,990

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,501 Sq Ft

    Camden Plan at Turnbo Ranch, Killeen, TX 76542

    Discover the Camden floorplan at Turnbo Ranch, this beautiful single story 2-car garage home in Killeen, Texas is just what you have been looking for. Inside this 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom floorplan, you’ll find approximately 1,501 square foot home that makes the most of its space. The living area Is an open concept, where your kitchen, living, and dining areas blend seamlessly into a space perfect

    D.R. Horton Builder
    173 Ione Loop Unit 36199991, Killeen, TX 76542
  • /11

    $1,400 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,269 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    1704 Boydstun Loop, Killeen, TX 76542

    Welcome to this charming 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom home located in Killeen, TX. This cozy house features ceramic tile throughout, a spacious kitchen with pantry, and an inviting eat-in kitchen area perfect for enjoying meals with loved ones. Stay comfortable year-round with ceiling fans in each room and cozy up next to the wood-burning fireplace on chilly evenings. The fenced yard provides privacy

    Rey Maxam Texas Residential Management

    1704 Boydstun Loop, Killeen, TX 76542
  • 703 Cosper Creek Dr, Killeen, TX 76542

    $245,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    703 Cosper Creek Dr, Killeen, TX 76542

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,872 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $131/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $245,115

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Copeland eXp Realty, LLC

    703 Cosper Creek Dr, Killeen, TX 76542
    • /25

      Est $325,160

      Not Listed For Sale

      7203 Golden Oak Ln, Killeen, TX 76542

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,793 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      7203 Golden Oak Ln, Killeen, TX 76542

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 130 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Tene Villarreal All City Real Estate

  • /28

    $278,440

    New Construction $6K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,858 Sq Ft

    333 Dobson Dr, Killeen, TX 76542

    The Florence plan is one of our two-story homes featured in Turnbo Ranch in Killeen, TX. This new home layout offers 3 bedrooms, 2.5 baths, 2 car-garage and approximately 1,858 square feet of comfortable living. Step inside The Florence to find an elongated foyer opening to an open concept kitchen, dining area, and living room. The gourmet kitchen faces the living area so you don't miss a thing

    Eleonora Santana Nexthome Tropicana Realty

    333 Dobson Dr, Killeen, TX 76542
  • /54

    $2,195 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,653 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    3309 Addison St, Killeen, TX 76542

    View 360° virtual tour: This 4-bedroom, 3.5-bath home offers a spacious and well-designed layout with room to spread out. The kitchen features granite countertops, stainless steel appliances, and a large pantry, providing both style and functionality. The primary suite serves as a private retreat with an ensuite bathroom that includes a soaking tub, dual vanity, and a spacious closet,

    3309 Addison St, Killeen, TX 76542
  • /6

    $267,500 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 15, 2025

    9802 Avendesora Rd, Killeen, TX 76542

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,266 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $211/SF
    • 217 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Douglas French Stylecraft Brokerage, LLC

    9802 Avendesora Rd, Killeen, TX 76542
    • /42

      Est $335,801

      Not Listed For Sale

      5302 English Oak Dr, Killeen, TX 76542

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,776 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      5302 English Oak Dr, Killeen, TX 76542

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 64 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Martha Perez Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /25

    $265,990

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,595 Sq Ft

    Caden Plan at Yowell Ranch, Killeen, TX 76542

    Talk to us about the Caden, a floorplan at our Yowell Ranch community in Killeen, Texas. With 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and approximate 1,595 sq. ft., this single-story home is designed to fit your needs. The 2-car garage gives you space for storage or your vehicles. When you first walk into the home, the entryway leads to two secondary bedrooms and the secondary bathroom. Continuing down the hall

    D.R. Horton Builder
    9505 Glynhill Ct Unit 36200051, Killeen, TX 76542
  • /19

    $1,350 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,680 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    400 Lowes Blvd Unit B, Killeen, TX 76542

    AVAILABLE NOW! EXPANDED PARKING LOT! AVAILABLE NOW! LUXURY MODERN HOME! Be the tenant to live in the newly developed and highly sought after Lowes corridor. 3 bed 2 bath unit features polished concrete floors, sparkling white QUARTZ countertops, open floor plan, and vaulted ceilings that work together to create a sophisticated and modern living space. The kitchen is fully equipped with new

    Stephanie Kim Stephanie Kim

    400 Lowes Blvd Unit B, Killeen, TX 76542
  • /19

    $274,900 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 30, 2026

    6306 Sulfur Spring Dr, Killeen, TX 76542

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,710 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $161/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $273,721

    Last Listing Agent Alyssa Moore Homestead Real Estate

    6306 Sulfur Spring Dr, Killeen, TX 76542
    • /29

      Est $258,668

      Not Listed For Sale

      5404 Holly Oak Ln, Killeen, TX 76542

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,881 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      5404 Holly Oak Ln, Killeen, TX 76542

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 199 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Patrick Maxam RE/MAX

  • /31

    $303,990

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,783 Sq Ft

    Richmond Plan at Turnbo Ranch - Traditions, Killeen, TX 76542

    Step into the incredible Richmond floorplan at Turnbo Ranch Traditions in Killeen, Texas. The 4 bedroom, 2-bathroom has a spacious 1,783 approximate square footage that is perfect as your new home. Entertain in the large, open space living room or gather in the beautifully designed kitchen. The kitchen features flat panel birch cabinetry, granite countertops, and stainless-steel appliances.

    D.R. Horton Builder
    173 Ione Loop Unit 36200004, Killeen, TX 76542
  • /33

    $1,425 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,415 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    5704 Capricorn Loop, Killeen, TX 76542

    View 360° virtual tour: This single-story, all-electric 3-bedroom, 2-bath home in Killeen, TX offers approximately 1,415 square feet of functional living space, including a dedicated office and an attached two-car garage. The home features laminate wood flooring throughout the main areas, creating a cohesive look and easy maintenance.The kitchen is equipped with a side-by-side

    5704 Capricorn Loop, Killeen, TX 76542
  • /22

    $209,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 10, 2026

    4501 Chantz Dr, Killeen, TX 76542

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,540 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $136/SF
    • 117 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $208,546

    Last Listing Agent Makita Wingard Keller Williams Realty-RR WC

    4501 Chantz Dr, Killeen, TX 76542
    • /27

      Est $241,681

      Not Listed For Sale

      6705 Modesto Rd, Killeen, TX 76542

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,649 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      6705 Modesto Rd, Killeen, TX 76542

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 112 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Stephen Collins Mainstay Brokerage LLC

  • /32

    $344,990

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,572 Sq Ft

    Sonoma Plan at Turnbo Ranch - Traditions, Killeen, TX 76542

    Introducing the Sonoma plan, a unique two-story floor plan in our Turnbo Ranch Traditions community in Killeen, Texas. This 4-5 bedroom, 2.5- bath plan has the perfect amount of space at approximately 2,572 sq. ft. and a 2-car garage. Enjoy the first floor with the open concept living space, with the great room, dining area, and kitchen all blending seamlessly. From the great room you can access

    D.R. Horton Builder
    173 Ione Loop Unit 36200008, Killeen, TX 76542
  • /41

    $2,800 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,221 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    5101 Birmingham Cir, Killeen, TX 76542

    Don't miss this spacious and well-maintained 4-bedroom, 4-bathroom home offering 3,221 square feet of comfortable living in one of Killeen's sought-after neighborhoods. Built in 2009 and situated on a generous 9,443 sq ft lot, this single-family residence has everything your family needs and more. Step inside and you'll immediately notice the room to breathe — from the open living areas to the

    Kevin Neal eXp Realty - Austin

    5101 Birmingham Cir, Killeen, TX 76542
  • /28

    $349,010 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 05, 2025

    201 Nettie Dr, Killeen, TX 76549

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,150 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $162/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Turnbo Ranch - Traditions

    201 Nettie Dr, Killeen, TX 76549
    • /21

      Est $247,304

      Not Listed For Sale

      6804 Modesto Rd, Killeen, TX 76542

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,797 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      6804 Modesto Rd, Killeen, TX 76542

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 202 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Heath Haverland Century 21 Bill Bartlett

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home