$299,900 Last List Price
17207 Camellia St, Kiln, MS 39556
- 5 Beds
- 4 Baths
- 3,120 Sq Ft
- Built 1995
Last Sold Summary
- $96/SF
- 14 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $237,977
Last Listing Agent Brent Allison Coldwell Banker Alfonso Realty - DH
17207 Camellia St, Kiln, MS 39556