13,316

Properties in ZIP Code 22485

Section Image
    • /24

      Est $514,995

      Not Listed For Sale

      11798 Bakers Ln, King George, VA 22485

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,974 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      11798 Bakers Ln, King George, VA 22485

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • May 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Wilson Century 21 New Millennium

    • /60

      Est $439,237

      Not Listed For Sale

      9567 Barbaras Way, King George, VA 22485

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      9567 Barbaras Way, King George, VA 22485

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $429,900
      • May 12, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Chip Taylor Coldwell Banker Elite

    • /28

      Est $413,534

      Not Listed For Sale

      9076 Strawberry Hill Rd, King George, VA 22485

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,485 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      9076 Strawberry Hill Rd, King George, VA 22485

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $269/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $399,000
      • May 16, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Micah Dianda Samson Properties

    • /62

      Est $512,728

      Not Listed For Sale

      8472 Colfax Dr, King George, VA 22485

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,912 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      8472 Colfax Dr, King George, VA 22485

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,000
      • May 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Megan Porter BHHS PenFed (actual)

    • /45

      Est $369,734

      Not Listed For Sale

      1109 French Ct, King George, VA 22485

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      1109 French Ct, King George, VA 22485

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $247/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • May 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Dixie Lee Washington RE/MAX

    • /59

      Est $614,774

      Not Listed For Sale

      10367 Walkers Ln, King George, VA 22485

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,972 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      10367 Walkers Ln, King George, VA 22485

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $302/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $595,000
      • May 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Anthony Coldwell Banker Elite

    • /44

      Est $511,533

      Not Listed For Sale

      12175 Ward Rd, King George, VA 22485

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,688 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      12175 Ward Rd, King George, VA 22485

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,000
      • May 16, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Penny Traber 1st Choice Better Homes & Land, LC

    • /16

      Est $250,092

      Not Listed For Sale

      11053 Vernon Woods Dr Unit D, King George, VA 22485

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,263 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      11053 Vernon Woods Dr Unit D, King George, VA 22485

      Last Sold Summary

      • $198/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Jun 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Vicky Boarman-Phillips Preferred Real Estate

    • /21

      Est $485,499

      Not Listed For Sale

      5119 Spinnaker Ln, King George, VA 22485

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,776 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      5119 Spinnaker Ln, King George, VA 22485

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • May 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Teresa Mims EXP Realty, LLC

    • /53

      Est $462,033

      Not Listed For Sale

      7336 Columbia Dr, King George, VA 22485

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      7336 Columbia Dr, King George, VA 22485

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $445,000
      • Mar 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Stewart Coldwell Banker Elite

    • /35

      Est $528,155

      Not Listed For Sale

      17032 Good Hope Rd, King George, VA 22485

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,043 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      17032 Good Hope Rd, King George, VA 22485

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $244/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $498,500
      • Jul 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Danielle Biegner RE/MAX

    • /40

      Est $399,810

      Not Listed For Sale

      10668 Eisenhower Dr, King George, VA 22485

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,817 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      10668 Eisenhower Dr, King George, VA 22485

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Jun 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alicia Colletti Pearson Smith Realty, LLC

    • /52

      Est $508,564

      Not Listed For Sale

      17209 Sarah Ln, King George, VA 22485

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,351 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      17209 Sarah Ln, King George, VA 22485

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $213/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $499,900
      • Feb 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jon Snow United Real Estate Premier

    • /60

      Est $677,328

      Not Listed For Sale

      9396 Alder Dr, King George, VA 22485

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,612 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      9396 Alder Dr, King George, VA 22485

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $630,000
      • Jan 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brandon Childress United Real Estate Premier

    • /35

      Est $451,831

      Not Listed For Sale

      8315 Reagan Dr, King George, VA 22485

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      8315 Reagan Dr, King George, VA 22485

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $205/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Jun 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent SARAH CONNELL Hometown Realty Services, Inc.

    • /19

      Not Listed For Sale

      5318 Igo Rd, King George, VA 22485

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      5318 Igo Rd, King George, VA 22485

      Last Sold Summary

      • $252/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Jan 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Curtis Hartless Ascendancy Realty LLC

    • /56

      Est $528,020

      Not Listed For Sale

      5214 Longbow Rd, King George, VA 22485

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,552 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      5214 Longbow Rd, King George, VA 22485

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Jun 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Christina Burroughs Coldwell Banker Elite

    • /23

      Est $310,943

      Not Listed For Sale

      9248 Kings Hwy, King George, VA 22485

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,387 Sq Ft
      • Built 1937
      9248 Kings Hwy, King George, VA 22485

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Mar 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Michael GEM Realty Group, LLC

    • /41

      Est $658,850

      Not Listed For Sale

      5840 Coakley Dr, King George, VA 22485

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,789 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      5840 Coakley Dr, King George, VA 22485

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $610,000
      • Sep 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Robin Campbell Pearson Smith Realty LLC

    • /5

      Est $500,348

      Not Listed For Sale

      12185 Mount Rose Dr, King George, VA 22485

      • 2 Beds
      • Built 2024
      12185 Mount Rose Dr, King George, VA 22485

      Last Sold Summary

      • 453% Above List Price
      • $36/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $90,500
      • Jun 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Heidi Homfeldt United Real Estate Premier

    • /25

      Est $246,992

      Not Listed For Sale

      5195 James Madison Pkwy, King George, VA 22485

      • 3 Beds
      • Built 1941
      5195 James Madison Pkwy, King George, VA 22485

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $260/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Jun 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Victoria Clark-Jennings BHHS PenFed (actual)

    • /49

      Not Listed For Sale

      10378 Attopin Lookout Rd, King George, VA 22485

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,652 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      10378 Attopin Lookout Rd, King George, VA 22485

      Last Sold Summary

      • $210/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $557,000
      • Dec 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lillian Vavrick Samson Properties

    • /34

      Not Listed For Sale

      16550 Ridge Rd, King George, VA 22485

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,804 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      16550 Ridge Rd, King George, VA 22485

      Last Sold Summary

      • $178/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $499,726
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jamie Brissey RMG Realty

    • /7

      Not Listed For Sale

      15043 Jordan Ln, King George, VA 22485

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,576 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      15043 Jordan Ln, King George, VA 22485

      Last Sold Summary

      • $231/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $595,900
      • May 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jamie Brissey RMG Realty

    • /30

      Est $529,667

      Not Listed For Sale

      15055 Chastine Dr, King George, VA 22485

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,804 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      15055 Chastine Dr, King George, VA 22485

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • Last Sold Price $489,220
      • Feb 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jamie Brissey RMG Realty

    • /22

      Est $659,848

      Not Listed For Sale

      12365 Sawgrass Estate, Shiloh, VA 22485

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,768 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      12365 Sawgrass Estate, Shiloh, VA 22485

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $223/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $618,450
      • Mar 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jamie Brissey RMG Realty

    • /14

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Kings Hwy Land, King George, VA 22485

      0 Kings Hwy Land, King George, VA 22485

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Feb 19, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Pete Tucker Belcher Real Estate, LLC.

    • /38

      Not Listed For Sale

      10587 Eisenhower Dr, King George, VA 22485

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,804 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      10587 Eisenhower Dr, King George, VA 22485

      Last Sold Summary

      • $171/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $479,000
      • Mar 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jamie Brissey RMG Realty

    • /30

      Not Listed For Sale

      9654 Michael Dr, King George, VA 22485

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 984 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      9654 Michael Dr, King George, VA 22485

      Last Sold Summary

      • $381/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Mar 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Thompson BHHS PenFed (actual)

    • /35

      Not Listed For Sale

      11135 Quail Ave, King George, VA 22485

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,664 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      11135 Quail Ave, King George, VA 22485

      Last Sold Summary

      • $231/SF
      • 102 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Dana Campbell Samson Properties

    • /41

      Not Listed For Sale

      7505 Monroe Dr, King George, VA 22485

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,676 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      7505 Monroe Dr, King George, VA 22485

      Last Sold Summary

      • $223/SF
      • 141 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $597,571
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jamie Brissey RMG Realty

    • /85

      Not Listed For Sale

      15072 Port Conway Rd, King George, VA 22485

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,204 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      15072 Port Conway Rd, King George, VA 22485

      Last Sold Summary

      • $186/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $595,900
      • Jan 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jamie Brissey RMG Realty

    • /87

      Est $730,982

      Not Listed For Sale

      11296 Orchid Ln, King George, VA 22485

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 4,310 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      11296 Orchid Ln, King George, VA 22485

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $690,900
      • Mar 04, 2024

• /66

      Not Listed For Sale

      10115 Larchwood Ln, King George, VA 22485

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,370 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      10115 Larchwood Ln, King George, VA 22485

      Last Sold Summary

      • $243/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Feb 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Micah Dianda Samson Properties

    • /8

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Weedonville Dr Unit VAKG2005720, King George, VA 22485

      0 Weedonville Dr Unit VAKG2005720, King George, VA 22485

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $92,500
      • Feb 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent James Coates EXIT Mid-Rivers Realty

    • /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Owens Dr Unit 2429845, King George, VA 22485

      0 Owens Dr Unit 2429845, King George, VA 22485

      Last Sold Summary

      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $99,000
      • Apr 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent William Coalson Hometown Realty

    • /25

      Est $504,497

      Not Listed For Sale

      10418 Edgewood Dr, King George, VA 22485

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,522 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      10418 Edgewood Dr, King George, VA 22485

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $466,000
      • Feb 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jamie Brissey RMG Realty

    • /48

      Est $610,194

      Not Listed For Sale

      8821 Sage Ct, King George, VA 22485

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,185 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      8821 Sage Ct, King George, VA 22485

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $615,000
      • Dec 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Adarsh Parbadia Chrismarr Properties LLC

    • /63

      Est $592,502

      Not Listed For Sale

      5770 Coakley Dr, King George, VA 22485

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 5,180 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      5770 Coakley Dr, King George, VA 22485

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $580,000
      • Nov 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Pamela Kuper Century 21 New Millennium

    • /9

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Taft Ct Unit VAKG2005562, King George, VA 22485

      0 Taft Ct Unit VAKG2005562, King George, VA 22485

      Last Sold Summary

      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Oct 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Curtis Hartless Ascendancy Realty LLC

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home