Est $383,122
10231 Roosevelt Dr, King George, VA 22485
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,444 Sq Ft
- Built 2009
Last Sold Summary
- 42% Above List Price
- $187/SF
- 72 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $270,000
- Jun 23, 2021
Last Listing Agent Cathy Reed Coldwell Banker Elite
Est $383,122
10231 Roosevelt Dr, King George, VA 22485
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Cathy Reed Coldwell Banker Elite
Est $484,814
15407 Rebel Run, King George, VA 22485
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Amy Cherry Taylor Porch & Stable Realty, LLC
Est $302,534
5215 Drakes Ct, King George, VA 22485
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Latana Locke Coldwell Banker Elite
Est $303,866
5171 Mallards Landing Dr, King George, VA 22485
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Herman Brewer CTI Real Estate
Est $512,894
17247 Sarah Ln, King George, VA 22485
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Michael Gray Century 21 New Millennium
Est $556,169
4346 Chatham Dr, King George, VA 22485
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Ashley Koch King George Realty
Est $476,774
15387 Owens Dr, King George, VA 22485
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Scott Cleveland RE/MAX
Est $592,975
12430 Chester Ct, King George, VA 22485
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Victoria Clark-Jennings BHHS PenFed (actual)
Est $428,951
6183 Mccarthy Dr, King George, VA 22485
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Jon Snow United Real Estate Premier
Est $426,490
11809 Fullers Ln, King George, VA 22485
Last Sold Summary
Est $506,928
11800 Fullers Ln, King George, VA 22485
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Jon Snow United Real Estate Premier
Est $568,243
6162 Mccarthy Dr, King George, VA 22485