13,312

Properties in ZIP Code 22485

Section Image
    • /45

      Est $548,399 Not Listed For Sale

      13092 Pullen Loop, King George, VA 22485

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,677 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      13092 Pullen Loop, King George, VA 22485

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 162 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Apr 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Debby Straughan Coldwell Banker Elite

    • /26

      Est $168,231 Not Listed For Sale

      13051 Pullen Loop, King George, VA 22485

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 676 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      13051 Pullen Loop, King George, VA 22485

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $144,713
      • Sep 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Erin Buckler King George Realty

    • /54

      Est $604,395 Not Listed For Sale

      15211 Poplar Neck Rd, King George, VA 22485

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,071 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      15211 Poplar Neck Rd, King George, VA 22485

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $260/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $539,000
      • Dec 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Chip Taylor Coldwell Banker Elite

    • /37

      Est $284,855 Not Listed For Sale

      13175 State Rd, King George, VA 22485

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,029 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      13175 State Rd, King George, VA 22485

      Last Sold Summary

      • $277/SF
      • 81 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Sep 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Daysi Benitez Samson Properties

    • /20

      Not Listed For Sale

      13006 State Rd, King George, VA 22485

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,288 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      13006 State Rd, King George, VA 22485

      Last Sold Summary

      • $161/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $208,000
      • Nov 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Chip Taylor Coldwell Banker Elite

    • /23

      Not Listed For Sale

      13129 State Rd, King George, VA 22485

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,240 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      13129 State Rd, King George, VA 22485

      Last Sold Summary

      • $161/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Oct 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Micah Dianda Samson Properties

    • /49

      Est $615,983 Not Listed For Sale

      10274 Locust Dale Ln, King George, VA 22485

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,362 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      10274 Locust Dale Ln, King George, VA 22485

      Last Sold Summary

      • 73% Below List Price
      • $669/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,250,000
      • Aug 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Courtney Moore Real Broker LLC

    • /31

      Est $306,430 Not Listed For Sale

      11054 Ridge Rd, King George, VA 22485

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,034 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      11054 Ridge Rd, King George, VA 22485

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $280/SF
      • 72 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Nov 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bobby Brown II Five Star Real Estate

    • /30

      Est $348,912 Not Listed For Sale

      12397 State Rd, King George, VA 22485

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      12397 State Rd, King George, VA 22485

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $367,490
      • Apr 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Zafaryab Saeed Union Realty of Virginia, Inc.

    • /16

      Est $273,635 Not Listed For Sale

      12430 State Rd, King George, VA 22485

      • 3 Beds
      • Built 1966
      12430 State Rd, King George, VA 22485

      Last Sold Summary

      • 161% Above List Price
      • $60/SF
      • 144 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $105,000
      • Aug 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Jones Nest Realty Fredericksburg

    • /21

      Est $320,029 Not Listed For Sale

      12096 Ridge Rd, King George, VA 22485

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      12096 Ridge Rd, King George, VA 22485

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $337/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Oct 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lawrence Lessin Homes By Owner, Inc.

    • /26

      Est $369,300 Not Listed For Sale

      8394 Dahlgren Rd, King George, VA 22485

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,596 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      8394 Dahlgren Rd, King George, VA 22485

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $213/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Aug 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jonathan Minerick Homecoin.com

    • /32

      Est $257,971 Not Listed For Sale

      10447 Hudson Rd, King George, VA 22485

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 568 Sq Ft
      • Built 1936
      10447 Hudson Rd, King George, VA 22485

      Last Sold Summary

      • $454/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $258,000
      • May 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dixie Lee Washington RE/MAX

    • /45

      Est $419,280 Not Listed For Sale

      9187 Kings Hwy, King George, VA 22485

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,266 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      9187 Kings Hwy, King George, VA 22485

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 75 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Aug 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Colleen Butler King George Realty

    • /46

      Est $315,246 Not Listed For Sale

      8420 Willow Hill Rd, King George, VA 22485

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,392 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      8420 Willow Hill Rd, King George, VA 22485

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $289,900
      • Sep 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Stewart Coldwell Banker Elite

    • /40

      Est $304,900 Not Listed For Sale

      8384 Willow Hill Rd, King George, VA 22485

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,758 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      8384 Willow Hill Rd, King George, VA 22485

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $307,000
      • Jul 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Stewart Coldwell Banker Elite

    • /24

      Est $318,526 Not Listed For Sale

      9357 Hickory Ln, King George, VA 22485

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,081 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      9357 Hickory Ln, King George, VA 22485

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $278/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Mar 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Wally Hunt Samson Properties

    • /61

      Est $468,344 Not Listed For Sale

      6438 Igo Rd, King George, VA 22485

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,988 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      6438 Igo Rd, King George, VA 22485

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Oct 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Gillen King George Realty

    • /61

      Est $443,421 Not Listed For Sale

      8256 Delegate Dr, King George, VA 22485

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,872 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      8256 Delegate Dr, King George, VA 22485

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Nov 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Scott Cleveland RE/MAX

    • /17

      Est $355,284 Not Listed For Sale

      7405 Ambassador Dr, King George, VA 22485

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,430 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      7405 Ambassador Dr, King George, VA 22485

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $231/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • May 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mary Ann Bendinelli Weichert Corporate

    • /62

      Est $395,298 Not Listed For Sale

      8302 Truman Dr, King George, VA 22485

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,508 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      8302 Truman Dr, King George, VA 22485

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Jun 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Omar Samaha Compass

    • /34

      Est $371,071 Not Listed For Sale

      10385 Roosevelt Dr, King George, VA 22485

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,640 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      10385 Roosevelt Dr, King George, VA 22485

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $213/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Janine Carroll EXP Realty, LLC

    • /18

      Est $344,296 Not Listed For Sale

      10099 Constitution Cir, King George, VA 22485

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,334 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      10099 Constitution Cir, King George, VA 22485

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $251/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $334,900
      • Aug 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Thompson BHHS PenFed (actual)

    • /55

      Est $356,384 Not Listed For Sale

      7495 Harrison Dr, King George, VA 22485

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,657 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      7495 Harrison Dr, King George, VA 22485

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $205/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Aug 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jamyl Stroman Remax 100

    • /62

      Est $430,076 Not Listed For Sale

      7432 Washington Dr, King George, VA 22485

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,281 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      7432 Washington Dr, King George, VA 22485

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Jul 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Christopher O'Neal Samson Properties

    • /46

      Est $445,692 Not Listed For Sale

      8038 Kings Hwy, King George, VA 22485

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      8038 Kings Hwy, King George, VA 22485

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $455,000
      • Nov 26, 2024

• /24

      Est $335,290 Not Listed For Sale

      8030 Kings Hwy, King George, VA 22485

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,352 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      8030 Kings Hwy, King George, VA 22485

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $207/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Jun 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Berry River Fox Realty, LLC

    • /56

      Est $408,442 Not Listed For Sale

      10349 Mount Vernon Cir, King George, VA 22485

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,804 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      10349 Mount Vernon Cir, King George, VA 22485

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $222/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Mar 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Derek Cooper Phase II Realty

    • /43

      Est $408,309 Not Listed For Sale

      7323 Jackson Dr, King George, VA 22485

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,636 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      7323 Jackson Dr, King George, VA 22485

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $260/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Oct 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rachel Douglas Hometown Realty

    • /46

      Est $428,209 Not Listed For Sale

      7447 Muscoe Place, King George, VA 22485

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,304 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      7447 Muscoe Place, King George, VA 22485

      Last Sold Summary

      • $187/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Jun 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dagmar Maticic Belcher Real Estate, LLC.

    • /29

      Not Listed For Sale

      7266 Muscoe Place, King George, VA 22485

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,960 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      7266 Muscoe Place, King George, VA 22485

      Last Sold Summary

      • $163/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • May 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Corey Snyder RMG Realty

    • /46

      Est $555,669 Not Listed For Sale

      7250 Muscoe Place, King George, VA 22485

      • 6 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,118 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      7250 Muscoe Place, King George, VA 22485

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $487,500
      • Oct 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent David Coy Red Cedar Real Estate

    • /33

      Est $366,650 Not Listed For Sale

      6187 Winston Place, King George, VA 22485

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,424 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      6187 Winston Place, King George, VA 22485

      Last Sold Summary

      • $256/SF
      • 246 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Ryan EXIT Realty Pros

    • /36

      Est $528,695 Not Listed For Sale

      4190 Bromme Cir, King George, VA 22485

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,349 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      4190 Bromme Cir, King George, VA 22485

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $213/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Nov 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jon Snow United Real Estate Premier

    • /23

      Est $339,201 Not Listed For Sale

      4693 Turkey Acres Rd, King George, VA 22485

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,824 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      4693 Turkey Acres Rd, King George, VA 22485

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,895
      • Jan 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cherie Beatty Weichert Corporate

    • /22

      Est $429,589 Not Listed For Sale

      5095 Igo Rd, King George, VA 22485

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,544 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      5095 Igo Rd, King George, VA 22485

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Nov 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Crystal Scott Keller Williams Capital Properties

    • /35

      Est $384,679 Not Listed For Sale

      1093 French Ct, King George, VA 22485

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,124 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      1093 French Ct, King George, VA 22485

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Jun 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Victoria Clark-Jennings BHHS PenFed (actual)

    • /32

      Not Listed For Sale

      1205 Garner Dr, King George, VA 22485

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 1999
      1205 Garner Dr, King George, VA 22485

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Apr 16, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Nikki Sigmon Coldwell Banker Elite

    • /33

      Est $314,381 Not Listed For Sale

      1314 Oakland Dr, King George, VA 22485

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      1314 Oakland Dr, King George, VA 22485

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $297/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,800
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Keith Snider LPT Realty, LLC

    • /75

      Est $693,352 Not Listed For Sale

      2236 Nancy Ln, King George, VA 22485

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,461 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      2236 Nancy Ln, King George, VA 22485

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • Oct 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Penny Traber 1st Choice Better Homes & Land, LC

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home