39,252

Kings County, CA Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /38

    Sold Jan 06, 2026

    404 San Madina Dr, Hanford, CA 93230

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,176 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $303,543

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Lovrencevic London Properties, Ltd: Hanfrd

    404 San Madina Dr, Hanford, CA 93230
    • /17

      Est $266,310 Not Listed For Sale

      10929 Cedar St, Armona, CA 93202

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      10929 Cedar St, Armona, CA 93202

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $255/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Oct 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Maria Ortiz Iron Key Central Valley, Inc

  • /23

    $367,490 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,230 Sq Ft

    Madison Plan at Billingsley Ranch, Hanford, CA 93230

    The Madison is a thoughtfully designed single-story, three-bedroom, two-bath home offering approximately 1,230 square feet of open-concept living. The welcoming living room flows seamlessly into the kitchen and dining area—ideal for everyday living and entertaining. The modern kitchen features shaker-style cabinetry, quartz countertops, a center island with snack bar, walk-in pantry, and

    D.R. Horton Builder
    1091 N Magna Carta Ave Unit 36201066, Hanford, CA 93230
  • /12

    $260,000 Sold Jan 28, 2026

    559 Perry Ave, Corcoran, CA 93212

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,122 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $232/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $263,019

    Last Listing Agent Jamal Oguinn Real Broker

    559 Perry Ave, Corcoran, CA 93212
    • /19

      Est $252,342 Not Listed For Sale

      229 Maud St, Kettleman City, CA 93239

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,202 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      229 Maud St, Kettleman City, CA 93239

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $216/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Dec 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jared Fernandez Fernandez Real Estate

  • /44

    $400,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,888 Sq Ft

    8 C St, Lemoore, CA 93245

    New listing in the heart of downtown Lemoore: this 3-bedroom, 2-bath home sits on a highly visible corner lot with great exposure and tons of upside. Whether you're looking for a smart investment or a place to personalize, the bones are hereclassic charm, a solid build feel, and room to add value with a few cosmetic updates. Location is a major win. You're within walking distance to downtown

    Kimber Regan Help-U-Sell RE Platinum Prop.

    8 C St, Lemoore, CA 93245
  • /9

    $2,600,000 Sold Jun 23, 2025

    280 6 1 2 Ave, Kingsburg, CA 93631

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Above List Price
    • 14 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kyle Sweeney Schuil Ag Real Estate

    280 6 1 2 Ave, Kingsburg, CA 93631
    • /54

      Est $650,639 Not Listed For Sale

      2230 N Chateau Way, Hanford, CA 93230

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,205 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      2230 N Chateau Way, Hanford, CA 93230

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $201/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $645,000
      • Apr 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Rosie Quintero Realty World Advantage

  • /37

    $399,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,714 Sq Ft

    1133 Cousins Ct, Lemoore, CA 93245

    Welcome to this beautifully designed 3-bedroom, 2-bath home offering 1,714 sq ft of comfortable living in desirable Northeast Lemoore. Thoughtfully laid out and filled with natural light, this home blends function and styleperfect for everyday living and memorable holiday gatherings.Step inside to a versatile formal living room at the front of the homeideal as a sitting area, home office, or flex

    Teresa Norman Real Broker

    1133 Cousins Ct, Lemoore, CA 93245
  • /11

    Sold Mar 17, 2026

    1728 Estes Ave, Corcoran, CA 93212

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,092 Sq Ft
    • Built 1946

    Last Sold Summary

    • 400 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $319,871

    Last Listing Agent Robert Mustain All Family Lending & RE

    1728 Estes Ave, Corcoran, CA 93212
    • /34

      Est $436,863 Not Listed For Sale

      1398 W Butterfield Ln, Hanford, CA 93230

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,875 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      1398 W Butterfield Ln, Hanford, CA 93230

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $220/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $412,000
      • Mar 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Mercedes Avila Keller Williams Antelope Valle

  • /2

    $392,990

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,590 Sq Ft

    19 S Cullum St, Hanford, CA 93230

    The Oxford is a versatile two-story home offering approximately 1,590 square feet of open-concept living space. The first floor features a spacious kitchen and great room designed for effortless entertaining. The kitchen includes quartz countertops, shaker-style cabinetry, a large center island, walk-in pantry, and Whirlpool® stainless-steel appliances. Upstairs, a flexible loft provides space

    Christian Perez D.R. Horton CA3, Inc.

    19 S Cullum St, Hanford, CA 93230
  • /3

    $380,000 Sold Nov 06, 2025

    1389 Cornell Place, Hanford, CA 93230

    • Studio
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,645 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $231/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $390,274

    Last Listing Agent Faith Jones Top Hook Realty, Inc.

    1389 Cornell Place, Hanford, CA 93230
    • 20364 1st St, Stratford, CA 93266

      Est $256,785 Not Listed For Sale

      20364 1st St, Stratford, CA 93266

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,073 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      20364 1st St, Stratford, CA 93266

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $242/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Apr 16, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Erika Robles Keller Williams Realty Antelope Properties

  • /43

    $399,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,744 Sq Ft

    1059 W Ambassador Dr, Hanford, CA 93230

    Welcome to this beautiful 4-bedroom, 2-bathroom home located in desirable North Hanford! This thoughtfully designed home features an open floor plan with vaulted ceilings, creating a bright and spacious feel throughout. The kitchen is a true standout, offering sleek black granite countertops and a layout that opens seamlessly into the living roomperfect for entertaining or everyday living. This

    Jenn Dixon Real Brokerage

    1059 W Ambassador Dr, Hanford, CA 93230
  • /38

    $448,500 Sold Nov 21, 2025

    3058 7th Ave, Hanford, CA 93230

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,240 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • $362/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $449,396

    Last Listing Agent Jared Soares LPT Realty, Inc

    3058 7th Ave, Hanford, CA 93230
    • /43

      Est $434,194 Not Listed For Sale

      1104 Par Ave, Lemoore, CA 93245

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,984 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      1104 Par Ave, Lemoore, CA 93245

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $412,900
      • Apr 29, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Olga Duran RE/MAX

  • /50

    $379,500

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,700 Sq Ft

    180 W Magnolia Ave, Hanford, CA 93230

    Welcome to this beautiful 1700 sf, newly painted home featuring 3 bedrooms 2 full bathrooms. Enjoy a built-in pool perfect for relaxing or entertaining during our hot summer days! This home offers a spacious living room, a cozy den, and the added benefit of solar! Located in an established sought out after location.

    Laverne Johansen All Family Lending & RE

    180 W Magnolia Ave, Hanford, CA 93230
  • /21

    $345,000 Sold Oct 01, 2025

    621 Retreat Way, Lemoore, CA 93245

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,348 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $256/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $354,474

    Last Listing Agent Shannon Johnson Realty World Advantage

    621 Retreat Way, Lemoore, CA 93245
    • /7

      Est $384,604 Not Listed For Sale

      725 Aliso Ave, Lemoore, CA 93245

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      725 Aliso Ave, Lemoore, CA 93245

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $218/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Dec 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Julie Turner Keller Williams Antelope Valle

  • /3

    $375,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,645 Sq Ft

    1128 W Orange St, Hanford, CA 93230

    Nestled in a charming and quiet neighborhood, this stunning 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom home with a versatile den/office offers the perfect blend of modern amenities and classic elegance. As you step through the front door, you're greeted by a spacious open concept living area, featuring high ceilings, and an abundance of natural light. The gourmet kitchen is a chef's delight, boasting granite

    Earnest Ware Modern Broker

    1128 W Orange St, Hanford, CA 93230
  • /18

    $375,000 Sold Aug 05, 2025

    2218 N Arbor Ave, Hanford, CA 93230

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,423 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $264/SF
    • 130 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $388,649

    Last Listing Agent Lynsey Loya Lemoore Real Estate

    2218 N Arbor Ave, Hanford, CA 93230
    • /29

      Est $299,083 Not Listed For Sale

      2124 Kern River Ave, Corcoran, CA 93212

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,261 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      2124 Kern River Ave, Corcoran, CA 93212

      Last Sold Summary

      • $238/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Feb 12, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Reina Madrid ERA Valley Pro Realty

  • /15

    $385,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,523 Sq Ft

    687 Woodridge Ct, Lemoore, CA 93245

    Well maintained home in established Lemoore neighborhood! This 3 bedroom, 2 bath home features a nice-sized living room with a fireplace and a formal dining area. The kitchen has laminate flooring, and offers plenty of cabinet storage and an eating area. There are 3 bedrooms plus a flex space that can be easily used as an office. The backyard is spacious and has 2 covered patio areas! There is

    Julie Turner Keller Williams Realty Antelop

    687 Woodridge Ct, Lemoore, CA 93245
  • /16

    $395,000 Sold Apr 06, 2026

    711 S Del Rio Ct, Hanford, CA 93230

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,139 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $185/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $392,832

    Last Listing Agent Tiffiney McCollister eXp Realty of California Inc

    711 S Del Rio Ct, Hanford, CA 93230
    • /34

      Est $391,649 Not Listed For Sale

      735 Aliso Ave, Lemoore, CA 93245

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,816 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      735 Aliso Ave, Lemoore, CA 93245

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Apr 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent MacCauley Stahowski Top Hook Realty, Inc.

  • /20

    $394,000 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,564 Sq Ft

    Libbie Plan at Valorleaf - Libertie Series, Lemoore, CA 93245

    This new three-bedroom home provides convenient single-story living, ideal for any lifestyle. Two secondary bedrooms frame a full bathroom upon entry, leading to an open-concept floorplan shared between a modern kitchen, an elegant dining room and a comfortable Great Room with a cozy fireplace. A lavish owner’s suite completes the home and offers a private retreat with an en-suite bathroom and

    Lennar Builder
    10623 Avenue St Unit 39420943, Lemoore, CA 93245
  • /15

    $355,650 Sold Aug 05, 2025

    2560 W Cambridge St, Hanford, CA 93230

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,341 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $265/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    2560 W Cambridge St, Hanford, CA 93230
    • /34

      Est $413,930 Not Listed For Sale

      885 Legend Dr, Lemoore, CA 93245

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,726 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      885 Legend Dr, Lemoore, CA 93245

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $232/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Mar 26, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Richard Rossiter Rossiter Realty Group

  • /22

    $375,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,550 Sq Ft

    440 Pepper Dr, Hanford, CA 93230

    Located in North Hanford, this well-maintained 1,550-sqft residence offers a perfect blend of comfort and convenience. Built in 1996, the home features 3 spacious bedrooms and 2 full bathrooms, highlighted by an open layout, connecting the kitchen to the family room. The interior showcases durable laminate flooring throughout much of the home and a cozy fireplace in the living area. The primary

    Troy Guy KW Venture

    440 Pepper Dr, Hanford, CA 93230
  • /13

    $200,000 Sold Feb 06, 2026

    14623 Johnson St, Hanford, CA 93230

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 928 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $216/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $200,529

    Last Listing Agent Fernando Santos Sierra View Realty, Inc

    14623 Johnson St, Hanford, CA 93230
    • /15

      Not Listed For Sale

      852 E Grangeville Blvd, Hanford, CA 93230

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 960 Sq Ft
      852 E Grangeville Blvd, Hanford, CA 93230

      Last Sold Summary

      • $60/SF
      • 157 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $58,000
      • Feb 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Mckay Keller Williams Antelope Valle

  • /66

    $395,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,726 Sq Ft

    842 E Florinda St, Hanford, CA 93230

    Welcome to this charming and versatile single-family home in North East Hanford, Ca. offering 1,726 square feet of comfortable living space on one of the largest corner lots in the area. Situated on a generous 16,000 square foot lot, this 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom property combines classic character with incredible functionality making it one of the most unique homes available in this price range.

    Debra White Real Brokerage Technologies

    842 E Florinda St, Hanford, CA 93230
  • /31

    $350,000 Sold Sep 26, 2025

    729 Daphne Ln, Lemoore, CA 93245

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,511 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $232/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $360,808

    Last Listing Agent Brianne Mccallister Top Hook Realty, Inc.

    729 Daphne Ln, Lemoore, CA 93245
    • /28

      Est $309,843 Not Listed For Sale

      2124 Deer Creek Ave, Corcoran, CA 93212

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      2124 Deer Creek Ave, Corcoran, CA 93212

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $242/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Mar 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Laura Fernandez eXp Realty of California, Inc.

  • /19

    $380,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,301 Sq Ft

    22136 Fairfax Ave, Lemoore, CA 93245

    Situated on 2.5 acres, this three-bedroom, one-bathroom property offers notable potential with stunning vineyard views and broad farmland vistas. The spacious acreage provides ample space and privacy while showcasing sweeping countryside scenery. Call today to schedule a viewing and see the potential this single-level layout offers.

    Charlotte Adams London Properties-Clovis

    22136 Fairfax Ave, Lemoore, CA 93245
  • /16

    $270,000 Sold Apr 01, 2026

    900 Keegan Ave, Corcoran, CA 93212

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,248 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $216/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $264,181

    Last Listing Agent Rosie Quintero Realty World Advantage

    900 Keegan Ave, Corcoran, CA 93212
    • /29

      Est $455,931 Not Listed For Sale

      1766 N Mitchell St, Hanford, CA 93230

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,226 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      1766 N Mitchell St, Hanford, CA 93230

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 102 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Mar 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Summer Miller Real Brokerage

  • /11

    $359,900 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,089 Sq Ft

    12840 10th Ave, Hanford, CA 93230

    Huge price reduction!!! Charming 4 bedroom, 2 bath home offering 2,089 sq. ft. of comfortable living space on an expansive 34,848 sq. ft. lot. Country living with plenty of room to entertain, garden, or relax outdoors. The generous lot size and peaceful surroundings make this property ideal for families, hobbyist, and those seeking space and privacy. Schedule a tour today. Property extends past

    Suzie Alcoser Realty One Group Action

    12840 10th Ave, Hanford, CA 93230
  • /43

    $480,000 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    2613 W Mallard Ln, Hanford, CA 93230

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,280 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $211/SF
    • 96 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $491,389

2613 W Mallard Ln, Hanford, CA 93230

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home