6,249

Homes in ZIP Code 11754

Section Image
  • 15 Bristol Ln, Kings Park, NY 11754

    $799,000

    Sold Jul 21, 2025

    15 Bristol Ln, Kings Park, NY 11754

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,700 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • $470/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $818,492

    Last Listing Agent Craig May Hedgestone Homes LLC

    15 Bristol Ln, Kings Park, NY 11754
  • /3

    $675,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,050 Sq Ft

    57 Old Commack Rd, Kings Park, NY 11754

    Welcome to your future dream home in the highly desired town of Kings Park and the award-winning Kings Park School District! Plans are already submitted for a full dormer and complete gut renovation, transforming this property into a stunning 3 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom modern luxury home. The first floor will boast a wide-open layout with seamless hardwood floors, a stylish powder room, and a chef’s

    Michael Foley Frontline Realty Group LLC

    57 Old Commack Rd, Kings Park, NY 11754
  • 83 Rumford Rd, Kings Park, NY 11754

    $777,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    83 Rumford Rd, Kings Park, NY 11754

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,451 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $535/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $792,304

    Last Listing Agent Michail Konstas Signature Premier Properties

    83 Rumford Rd, Kings Park, NY 11754
  • /30

    $1,150,000

    $100K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,000 Sq Ft

    9 Saber Ln, Kings Park, NY 11754

    Beautiful Spacious home, prime location

    Joseph Donofrio Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    9 Saber Ln, Kings Park, NY 11754
  • 26 Indian Trace, Kings Park, NY 11754

    $651,000

    Sold Jun 04, 2025

    26 Indian Trace, Kings Park, NY 11754

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $465/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $682,338

    Last Listing Agent George McKnight George Mcknight REALTORS Inc

    26 Indian Trace, Kings Park, NY 11754
    • 15 Tammi Ct, Kings Park, NY 11754

      Est $1,216,241

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 Tammi Ct, Kings Park, NY 11754

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      15 Tammi Ct, Kings Park, NY 11754

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12 Days On Market

  • /20

    $699,000

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths

    1117 Saint Johnland Rd, Kings Park, NY 11754

    Definitely not ordinary. This 4 bedroom, 3 full bath house is designed with a flexible floor plan, featuring separate living areas that may accomodate extended family, guests, or private workspace needs.  Recent updates enhance the homes's appeal, while the cleared lot offers expanded outdoor possibilities. The outdoor deck is perfect for morning coffee or fun-filled evenings of friendly

    Nordeen Accardi Coldwell Banker American Homes

    1117 Saint Johnland Rd, Kings Park, NY 11754
  • 55 Primrose Ln, Kings Park, NY 11754

    $965,000

    Sold Aug 04, 2025

    55 Primrose Ln, Kings Park, NY 11754

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $322/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $970,266

    Last Listing Agent Laura Applebaum Century 21 AA Realty

    55 Primrose Ln, Kings Park, NY 11754
  • /46

    $799,999

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,303 Sq Ft

    12 Bruce Ln, Kings Park, NY 11754

    UPDATED SPACIOUS CAPE , 4 BEDROOMS 2 BATHROOMS, EAT IN KITCHEN,DINNING ROOM, LIVING ROOM, GARAGE, FULL FINISHED BASEMENT, ABOVE GROUND POOL, BEAUTIFUL BACK YARD WITH ABRICK PATIO AND , GAZEBO, BUILT IN BBBQ BAR, WALK TO TOWN SHOPPING AND TRAIN, AND SUNKEN MEADOW BEACH

    Mary Kaileh Realty Connect USA L I Inc

    12 Bruce Ln, Kings Park, NY 11754
  • 31 Country Lane Dr, Kings Park, NY 11754

    $880,000

    Sold Apr 02, 2026

    31 Country Lane Dr, Kings Park, NY 11754

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,960 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $449/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $836,802

    Last Listing Agent Tina Loffredo Century 21 Gold Star Realty

    31 Country Lane Dr, Kings Park, NY 11754
  • /30

    $999,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,794 Sq Ft

    760-762 Old Dock Rd, Kings Park, NY 11754

    Dual-home coastal retreat on a single deeded property overlooking the breathtaking Kings Park Bluff. Featuring two beautifully updated residences with modern interiors, new appliances, air conditioning, hot water heaters, and stunning water views—plus rare boat ramp access through Kings Park Bluff State Park. A one-of-a-kind waterfront lifestyle opportunity. This extraordinary property truly

    Rachel Darpa HomeSmart Premier Living Rlty

    760-762 Old Dock Rd, Kings Park, NY 11754
  • 19 Honeysuckle Ln, Kings Park, NY 11754

    $900,000

    Sold Mar 30, 2026

    19 Honeysuckle Ln, Kings Park, NY 11754

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,680 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $536/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $763,407

    Last Listing Agent Paul Perrone Realty Connect USA LI Inc

    19 Honeysuckle Ln, Kings Park, NY 11754
  • /25

    $675,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,000 Sq Ft

    89 W Main St, Kings Park, NY 11754

    Charming ranch on private property located close to town, train and shopping, This home features hardwood floors a new roof, new full bathroom, updated siding, 6 yr old burner, new gutters, refrigerator and dishwasher approx 3 years old 200 amp electric and anderson windows throughout. The full finished basement has a laundry room, den, office, cedar closet and playroom with walk out entrance to

    Lorraine Dee Donovan Signature Premier Properties

    89 W Main St, Kings Park, NY 11754
  • 125 Walnut Rd, Kings Park, NY 11754

    $760,000

    Sold May 04, 2026

    125 Walnut Rd, Kings Park, NY 11754

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,140 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Above List Price
    • $667/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $643,820

    Last Listing Agent Alexandra DiMaria Compass Greater NY LLC

    125 Walnut Rd, Kings Park, NY 11754
  • /27

    $649,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,234 Sq Ft

    26 Eugene Dr, Kings Park, NY 11754

    Welcome to this move in ready 3 bedroom ranch style home stylishly renovated in 2020 with oak wood floors throughout, new windows, high hats and beautiful moldings. New roof 2019 with energy efficient and cost saving solar panels. CAC added in 2020. Enjoy the beautiful .23-acre property with fenced backyard and above ground pool with deck. Perfect for Entertaining! The updated Eat in Kitchen with

    Karen Humphreys Signature Premier Properties

    26 Eugene Dr, Kings Park, NY 11754
  • 2 Ravenwood Dr, Kings Park, NY 11754

    $750,000

    Sold Jul 02, 2025

    2 Ravenwood Dr, Kings Park, NY 11754

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,684 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $279/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $773,152

    Last Listing Agent German Nielsen Newman Realty Inc

    2 Ravenwood Dr, Kings Park, NY 11754
  • /28

    $659,900

    Open Sat 12PM - 2PM
    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,400 Sq Ft

    153 W Main St, Kings Park, NY 11754

    Great location in the heart of kings park. Mins from sunken meadow parkway and the Kings Park train station, Perfect tax payer Mixed use zone RM 7 commercial and residential. 2 car garage and ample parking for commercial trucks in the back of the building plus a detached utility building. Ideal for a boutique , hair salon, or any professional use, accountant, financial services or construction

    Katy Anastasio Howard Hanna Coach

    153 W Main St, Kings Park, NY 11754
  • 14 Kelly Ct, Kings Park, NY 11754

    $690,000

    Sold Aug 27, 2025

    14 Kelly Ct, Kings Park, NY 11754

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 1938

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Above List Price
    • $531/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $690,869

    Last Listing Agent Janet Foley Daniel Gale Sothebys Intl Rlty

    14 Kelly Ct, Kings Park, NY 11754
  • /46

    $825,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,717 Sq Ft

    21 Colby Dr, Kings Park, NY 11754

    Welcome to this beautifully renovated 3-bedroom, 4 full bath home Taxes have not been grieved in several years. No STAR exemption currently applied. Buyer to verify taxes!!! located in the peaceful and highly desirable neighborhood of Kings Park, just a short walk to the park, this property offers the perfect blend of comfort, convenience, and modern living. This home features a 200-amp

    Kashif Siddiqui ADKO Realty Inc

    21 Colby Dr, Kings Park, NY 11754
  • 23 Forest Rd, Kings Park, NY 11754

    $1,320,000

    Sold Apr 28, 2026

    23 Forest Rd, Kings Park, NY 11754

    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 4,748 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $278/SF
    • 233 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,022,137

    Last Listing Agent Gianna Fenton BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY

    23 Forest Rd, Kings Park, NY 11754
  • /18

    $799,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,829 Sq Ft

    111 Aspen Rd, Kings Park, NY 11754

    Beautiful, spacious light filled Colonial home with plenty of possibilities for living and entertaining! This well maintained 3 bedroom home, with 2 full and 1 half baths, has much to love and endless potential with multiple floors for you to enjoy from the day you move in. Stepping into this house, you'll find a cozy family room to the left, the expansive eat in kitchen straight ahead and the

    Frank Sparacino Keller Williams Points North

    111 Aspen Rd, Kings Park, NY 11754
  • 25 Violet Rd, Kings Park, NY 11754

    $695,000

    Sold Jan 13, 2026

    25 Violet Rd, Kings Park, NY 11754

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $316/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $711,117

    Last Listing Agent Cyrena Barbarite Signature Premier Properties

    25 Violet Rd, Kings Park, NY 11754
  • /35

    $669,000

    Open Sun 12PM - 2PM
    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,050 Sq Ft

    37 Hoffman Dr, Kings Park, NY 11754

    Welcome to this beautifully fully renovated 3-bedroom, 1-bath home nestled in the heart of Kings Park, one of Long Island’s most desirable North Shore hamlets. This move-in-ready residence blends modern updates with timeless comfort, offering exceptional value in a peaceful, community-oriented setting. Step inside to a bright and inviting interior featuring a fully updated kitchen, refreshed

    Yhtiyar Achilov Gold Coast Real Estate Group

    37 Hoffman Dr, Kings Park, NY 11754
  • 79 Lakebridge Dr S, Kings Park, NY 11754

    $646,000

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    79 Lakebridge Dr S, Kings Park, NY 11754

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,750 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $369/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $682,247

    Last Listing Agent Janet Falco Long Island Home Prop LLC

    79 Lakebridge Dr S, Kings Park, NY 11754
  • /5

    $125,000

    • Land
    • 16,552 Sq Ft
    • $328,947 per Acre

    VL Highland Dr, Kings Park, NY 11754

    Vacant Land available near all!!

    Therese Sharkey Coldwell Banker M&D Good Life

    VL Highland Dr, Kings Park, NY 11754
  • 40 Winnecomac Cir, Kings Park, NY 11754

    $1,025,000

    Sold Feb 05, 2026

    40 Winnecomac Cir, Kings Park, NY 11754

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,985 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Above List Price
    • $516/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $996,916

    Last Listing Agent Robert Rizzo Signature Premier Properties

    40 Winnecomac Cir, Kings Park, NY 11754
  • /9

    $1,200,000

    • 6 Beds
    • 2 Baths

    Unlisted Address

    Great investment opportunity. Entirely renovated in 2019. Close proximity to Sunken Meadow Parkway, LIRR and downtown Kings Park.

    Brian Clancy BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY

    Unlisted Address
  • 18 Amapola Ln, Kings Park, NY 11754

    $725,000

    Sold Apr 03, 2026

    18 Amapola Ln, Kings Park, NY 11754

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,905 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $381/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $770,525

    Last Listing Agent Sean Manning OverSouth LLC

    18 Amapola Ln, Kings Park, NY 11754

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home