6,247

Homes in ZIP Code 11754

Section Image
  • /50

    $969,000

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,000 Sq Ft

    60 Woodvale Ave, Kings Park, NY 11754

    Timeless & Classic, Refined & Elegant, This Impeccable Four Level Traditional/Colonial/Split Level Home Has Been Thoughtfully Designed, Crafted & Expanded With 3000 Square Feet Of Meticulously Upgraded Living Space, And The Best Location - Last House On A Quiet Dead End Street Surrounded By Wooded Privacy In The Highly Sought After Charter Oaks Community In Kings Park! From First Glance - A

    David Lunenfeld Coldwell Banker American Homes

    60 Woodvale Ave, Kings Park, NY 11754
  • 16 Indian Trace, Kings Park, NY 11754

    $563,000

    Sold Nov 04, 2025

    16 Indian Trace, Kings Park, NY 11754

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,660 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $339/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $580,013

    Last Listing Agent Lyssa Gugliotta Howard Hanna Coach

    16 Indian Trace, Kings Park, NY 11754
    • 11 Bristol Ln, Kings Park, NY 11754

      Est $772,520

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 Bristol Ln, Kings Park, NY 11754

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • Built 1959
      11 Bristol Ln, Kings Park, NY 11754

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $649,990
      • Dec 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent William Zezelic Signature Premier Properties

  • /26

    $729,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,214 Sq Ft

    33 Primrose Ln, Kings Park, NY 11754

    Beauty marks this unparalleled Colonial for sale in this premier peaceful enclave of Flower Hill, proudly crafted for discerning buyers who demand both timeless entertainment and modern convenience. Boasting 4 bedrooms, 2 baths, 1.5 car garage, full basement, plus a den, an entertainer’s room w/ wood burning insert fireplace, and an eat-in gourmet kitchen with seamless sliders to the yard. This

    Jason Orsini Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    33 Primrose Ln, Kings Park, NY 11754
  • 24 Oak Hill Ln, Kings Park, NY 11754

    $850,000

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    24 Oak Hill Ln, Kings Park, NY 11754

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,525 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $337/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $890,046

    Last Listing Agent Scott Schoen Compass Greater NY LLC

    24 Oak Hill Ln, Kings Park, NY 11754
    • 5 Dedham Place, Kings Park, NY 11754

      Est $813,563

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Dedham Place, Kings Park, NY 11754

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 1965
      5 Dedham Place, Kings Park, NY 11754

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $733,000
      • Nov 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michael Raspantini Douglas Elliman Real Estate

  • /21

    $879,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,664 Sq Ft

    83 Manitou Trail, Kings Park, NY 11754

    Welcome to Country Pointe at Kings Park. The Charleston Model Offers 3 Bedrooms and 2.5 Bathrooms, completely updated with modern amenities and finishes. The gorgeous primary offers a spacious closet with a custom closet system and a completely redesigned bathroom with enormous shower! The updated kitchen boasts custom cabinetry and granite counters which flows seamlessly to your dining area. The

    Melanie Mazzeo Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    83 Manitou Trail, Kings Park, NY 11754
  • 46 Knight Ln, Kings Park, NY 11754

    $710,000

    Sold Sep 03, 2025

    46 Knight Ln, Kings Park, NY 11754

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,682 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $422/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $728,102

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Stanco Howard Hanna Coach

    46 Knight Ln, Kings Park, NY 11754
    • 15 Cliftwood Place, Kings Park, NY 11754

      Est $859,534

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 Cliftwood Place, Kings Park, NY 11754

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,541 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      15 Cliftwood Place, Kings Park, NY 11754

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $503/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $775,000
      • Jul 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Elena Galluzzo Compass Greater NY LLC

  • /37

    $649,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,563 Sq Ft

    33 Maple Ave, Kings Park, NY 11754

    Meticulously maintained with pride of ownership, this sun drenched E-X-P-A-N-D-E-D Cape has a flowing floor plan that is perfect for entertaining! Generously sized Living Room with bay window and decorative beams, large Dining Room with beautiful hardwood floors and crown molding, eat-in Kitchen with a bay window and maple cabinetry. There are 2 bedrooms on the main level, one originally the

    Roberta Hunt Signature Premier Properties

    33 Maple Ave, Kings Park, NY 11754
  • 18 Robin Ln, Kings Park, NY 11754

    $850,000

    Sold Aug 19, 2025

    18 Robin Ln, Kings Park, NY 11754

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,759 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $308/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $895,757

    Last Listing Agent Claire Leface Signature Premier Properties

    18 Robin Ln, Kings Park, NY 11754
    • 5 Spencer Way, Kings Park, NY 11754

      Est $748,080

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Spencer Way, Kings Park, NY 11754

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • Built 1961
      5 Spencer Way, Kings Park, NY 11754

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $645,000
      • Dec 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kellie Levy Keller Williams Points North

  • /19

    $699,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft

    37 Jonquill Ln, Kings Park, NY 11754

    This beautifully maintained Kings Park home combines modern reliability with exceptional curb appeal on a meticulously manicured lot. You can move in with total peace of mind thanks to a young roof and flooring, a standalone gas water heater, and a brand-new dishwasher and washer. Located within the highly regarded Kings Park School District, this property offers an elite educational foundation

    Chang Chao Ceng Charles Rutenberg Realty Inc

    37 Jonquill Ln, Kings Park, NY 11754
  • 4 Donald Dr, Kings Park, NY 11754

    $760,000

    Sold Jun 16, 2025

    4 Donald Dr, Kings Park, NY 11754

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $585/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $778,514

    Last Listing Agent Peter Flanagan Serhant East End LLC

    4 Donald Dr, Kings Park, NY 11754
    • 45 Rumford Rd, Kings Park, NY 11754

      Est $763,557

      Not Listed For Sale

      45 Rumford Rd, Kings Park, NY 11754

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,541 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      45 Rumford Rd, Kings Park, NY 11754

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $475/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $732,000
      • Apr 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nikki Taylor Friedman Douglas Elliman Real Estate

  • 200 Lakebridge Dr N Unit 200, Kings Park, NY 11754

    $650,000

    Sold Dec 08, 2025

    200 Lakebridge Dr N Unit 200, Kings Park, NY 11754

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,436 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $453/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $652,512

    Last Listing Agent Frank Prinzevalli Realty Connect USA L I Inc

    200 Lakebridge Dr N Unit 200, Kings Park, NY 11754
    • 42 Rumford Rd, Kings Park, NY 11754

      Est $684,590

      Not Listed For Sale

      42 Rumford Rd, Kings Park, NY 11754

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • Built 1957
      42 Rumford Rd, Kings Park, NY 11754

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Aug 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gary Devita HomeSmart Dynamic Realty

  • 14 Bruce Ln S, Kings Park, NY 11754

    $715,000

    Sold Dec 15, 2025

    14 Bruce Ln S, Kings Park, NY 11754

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $725,665

    Last Listing Agent Roberta Hunt Signature Premier Properties

    14 Bruce Ln S, Kings Park, NY 11754
    • 26 Cedar Rd, Kings Park, NY 11754

      Est $707,963

      Not Listed For Sale

      26 Cedar Rd, Kings Park, NY 11754

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,287 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      26 Cedar Rd, Kings Park, NY 11754

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $269/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $615,000
      • Apr 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent William Marino BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY

  • 26 Kelly Ct, Kings Park, NY 11754

    $700,000

    Sold Jul 10, 2025

    26 Kelly Ct, Kings Park, NY 11754

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1937

    Last Sold Summary

    • $292/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $750,941

    Last Listing Agent Katy Cardinale Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    26 Kelly Ct, Kings Park, NY 11754
    • 15 Aspen Rd, Kings Park, NY 11754

      Est $740,015

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 Aspen Rd, Kings Park, NY 11754

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • Built 1972
      15 Aspen Rd, Kings Park, NY 11754

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $670,000
      • Sep 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mark Brode Signature Premier Properties

  • 100 Old Northport Rd, Kings Park, NY 11754

    $1,257,000

    Sold Feb 05, 2026

    100 Old Northport Rd, Kings Park, NY 11754

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,094 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $406/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,244,820

    Last Listing Agent Jorge Gonzalez RELI

    100 Old Northport Rd, Kings Park, NY 11754
    • 66 Dogwood Rd, Kings Park, NY 11754

      Est $734,680

      Not Listed For Sale

      66 Dogwood Rd, Kings Park, NY 11754

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,818 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      66 Dogwood Rd, Kings Park, NY 11754

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $382/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $695,000
      • Jun 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nora Bily Coldwell Banker American Homes

  • 28 Woodland Dr, Kings Park, NY 11754

    $572,000

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    28 Woodland Dr, Kings Park, NY 11754

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,104 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $518/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $584,169

    Last Listing Agent Janet Pushee Coldwell Banker American Homes

    28 Woodland Dr, Kings Park, NY 11754
    • 18 Balis Dr, Kings Park, NY 11754

      Est $733,789

      Not Listed For Sale

      18 Balis Dr, Kings Park, NY 11754

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,155 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      18 Balis Dr, Kings Park, NY 11754

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $324/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $699,000
      • Sep 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gianna Fenton BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY

  • 0 Lakeview Dr Unit ONE3576082, Kings Park, NY 11754

    $235,000

    Sold Jul 03, 2025

    0 Lakeview Dr Unit ONE3576082, Kings Park, NY 11754

    • Land
    • 10,018 Sq Ft
    • $1,021,739 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24% Below List Price
    • 226 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Andrew Norotsky Howard Hanna Coach

    0 Lakeview Dr Unit ONE3576082, Kings Park, NY 11754
    • 49 Hawthorne Rd, Kings Park, NY 11754

      Est $690,108

      Not Listed For Sale

      49 Hawthorne Rd, Kings Park, NY 11754

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      49 Hawthorne Rd, Kings Park, NY 11754

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $433/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675,000
      • Aug 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kim Ann Kosiba Signature Premier Properties

  • 30 Mantack Path, Kings Park, NY 11754

    $808,800

    Sold Jun 25, 2025

    30 Mantack Path, Kings Park, NY 11754

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,840 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $440/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $849,706

    Last Listing Agent Lori Zamore Signature Premier Properties

    30 Mantack Path, Kings Park, NY 11754
    • 16 Enfield Ln, Kings Park, NY 11754

      Est $774,448

      Not Listed For Sale

      16 Enfield Ln, Kings Park, NY 11754

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,530 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      16 Enfield Ln, Kings Park, NY 11754

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $464/SF
      • 123 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $710,000
      • Jan 27, 2025

• 69 Marvin Dr, Kings Park, NY 11754

    $708,000

    Sold Nov 24, 2025

    69 Marvin Dr, Kings Park, NY 11754

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,510 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $469/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $724,986

    Last Listing Agent Seth Levy Signature Premier Properties

    69 Marvin Dr, Kings Park, NY 11754
    • 7 Amapola Ln, Kings Park, NY 11754

      Est $814,277

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 Amapola Ln, Kings Park, NY 11754

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      7 Amapola Ln, Kings Park, NY 11754

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $435/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $782,500
      • Jun 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent George McKnight George Mcknight REALTORS Inc

  • 106 Rumford Rd, Kings Park, NY 11754

    $741,000

    Sold Jul 08, 2025

    106 Rumford Rd, Kings Park, NY 11754

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,900 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Above List Price
    • $390/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $753,856

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Platti Signature Premier Properties

    106 Rumford Rd, Kings Park, NY 11754
    • 90 Ashland Dr, Kings Park, NY 11754

      Est $735,635

      Not Listed For Sale

      90 Ashland Dr, Kings Park, NY 11754

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • Built 1963
      90 Ashland Dr, Kings Park, NY 11754

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $635,000
      • Jun 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amaury Hernandez List 2 Sell Inc

  • 136 Church St Unit 1D, Kings Park, NY 11754

    $322,000

    Sold Jun 11, 2025

    136 Church St Unit 1D, Kings Park, NY 11754

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $360,000

    Last Listing Agent Tami Malico Howard Hanna Coach

    136 Church St Unit 1D, Kings Park, NY 11754
    • 94 Ashland Dr, Kings Park, NY 11754

      Est $762,293

      Not Listed For Sale

      94 Ashland Dr, Kings Park, NY 11754

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • Built 1970
      94 Ashland Dr, Kings Park, NY 11754

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $635,750
      • Aug 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jacqueline Clancy Serhant East End LLC

  • 73 8th Ave, Kings Park, NY 11754

    $715,000

    Sold Aug 14, 2025

    73 8th Ave, Kings Park, NY 11754

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $477/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $728,086

    Last Listing Agent Kellyann Cordray Howard Hanna Coach

    73 8th Ave, Kings Park, NY 11754
    • 7 Honeysuckle Ln, Kings Park, NY 11754

      Est $813,021

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 Honeysuckle Ln, Kings Park, NY 11754

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      7 Honeysuckle Ln, Kings Park, NY 11754

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $452/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $759,000
      • Nov 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bonnie Glenn Daniel Gale Sotheby's

  • 21 Forest Rd, Kings Park, NY 11754

    $859,000

    Sold Mar 23, 2026

    21 Forest Rd, Kings Park, NY 11754

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,376 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $254/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $833,134

    Last Listing Agent Noreen Sweeney Daniel Gale Sothebys Intl Rlty

    21 Forest Rd, Kings Park, NY 11754
    • 17 Sagebrush Ln, Kings Park, NY 11754

      Est $803,099

      Not Listed For Sale

      17 Sagebrush Ln, Kings Park, NY 11754

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • Built 1968
      17 Sagebrush Ln, Kings Park, NY 11754

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $740,000
      • May 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Donna Anderson Coldwell Banker American Homes

  • 96 Manitou Trail Unit 88, Kings Park, NY 11754

    $908,000

    Sold May 12, 2026

    96 Manitou Trail Unit 88, Kings Park, NY 11754

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $454/SF
    • 92 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $923,319

    Last Listing Agent Karen Amereno Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    96 Manitou Trail Unit 88, Kings Park, NY 11754

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home