15,842

Homes in ZIP Code 12401

Section Image
  • /39

    $275,000 Sold Jan 23, 2026

    545 Delaware Ave, Kingston, NY 12401

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,668 Sq Ft
    • Built 1867

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $165/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $276,919

    Last Listing Agent Megan Collum Anatole House LLC

    545 Delaware Ave, Kingston, NY 12401
    • 127 Riverview Unit 127, Port Ewen, NY 12466

      Est $717,154 Not Listed For Sale

      127 Riverview Unit 127, Port Ewen, NY 12466

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      127 Riverview Unit 127, Port Ewen, NY 12466

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $316/SF
      • 83 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $710,000
      • Jan 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Dawn Gregg Curasi Realty, Inc.

  • /35

    $1,200,000 Sold Feb 02, 2026

    31 Hovi Ln, Kingston, NY 12401

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,044 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 99,900% Above List Price
    • $587/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $745,000

    Last Listing Agent Oliver Brown Houlihan Lawrence, Inc.

    31 Hovi Ln, Kingston, NY 12401
    • 123 Riverview, Port Ewen, NY 12466

      Est $362,961 Not Listed For Sale

      123 Riverview, Port Ewen, NY 12466

      • 1 Bed
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,307 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      123 Riverview, Port Ewen, NY 12466

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $264/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Aug 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gary Warden eXp Realty

  • /35

    $463,000 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    182 Ledge Rd, Kingston, NY 12401

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,067 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $224/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $485,804

    Last Listing Agent Nancy Berish BHHS HUDSON VALLEY PROP-R

    182 Ledge Rd, Kingston, NY 12401
    • 117 Riverview, Port Ewen, NY 12466

      Est $356,379 Not Listed For Sale

      117 Riverview, Port Ewen, NY 12466

      • 1 Bed
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,307 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      117 Riverview, Port Ewen, NY 12466

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $245/SF
      • 143 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Feb 20, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Dana Posner Howard Hanna Rand Realty

  • 18 Petit Ave, Kingston, NY 12401

    $110,000 Sold Dec 22, 2025

    18 Petit Ave, Kingston, NY 12401

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,152 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • 27% Below List Price
    • $95/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $296,742

    Last Listing Agent Derek Greene Greene Realty Group

    18 Petit Ave, Kingston, NY 12401
    • /35

      Est $720,374 Not Listed For Sale

      721 2nd Ave, Kingston, NY 12401

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,076 Sq Ft
      • Built 1865
      721 2nd Ave, Kingston, NY 12401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 100% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $361,000
      • Nov 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent James Murphy Patty Conti Realty Group LLC

  • /32

    $370,000 Sold Oct 09, 2025

    43 St James St, Kingston, NY 12401

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,425 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $260/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $384,530

    Last Listing Agent Kathy Shumway Win Morrison Realty-K

    43 St James St, Kingston, NY 12401
    • /26

      Est $359,693 Not Listed For Sale

      722 2nd Ave, Kingston, NY 12401

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,240 Sq Ft
      • Built 1901
      722 2nd Ave, Kingston, NY 12401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 88 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Mar 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jeanne Boice Howard Hanna Rand Realty

  • /29

    $305,000 Sold Feb 13, 2026

    42 Sterling St, Kingston, NY 12401

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,406 Sq Ft
    • Built 1898

    Last Sold Summary

    • 39% Above List Price
    • $217/SF
    • 161 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $378,681

    Last Listing Agent Jeanne Rakowski Corcoran Country Living

    42 Sterling St, Kingston, NY 12401
    • /23

      Est $698,552 Not Listed For Sale

      140 New Salem Rd, Kingston, NY 12401

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,576 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      140 New Salem Rd, Kingston, NY 12401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $409/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $645,000
      • Mar 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Machree Quaker The Machree Group, LLC

  • /30

    $533,000 Sold Nov 18, 2025

    60 Gallis Hill Rd, Kingston, NY 12401

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,128 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $250/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $559,388

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Finch The Kinderhook Group, Inc.

    60 Gallis Hill Rd, Kingston, NY 12401
    • /35

      Est $679,826 Not Listed For Sale

      133 Schultz Ln, Kingston, NY 12401

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      133 Schultz Ln, Kingston, NY 12401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $404/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $630,000
      • Aug 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dominique Musialkiewicz Howard Hanna Rand Realty

  • 917 Flatbush Rd, Kingston, NY 12401

    $170,000 Sold Sep 17, 2025

    917 Flatbush Rd, Kingston, NY 12401

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,124 Sq Ft
    • Built 1904

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $151/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $186,721

    Last Listing Agent Christian Baez Keller Williams Hudson Valley

    917 Flatbush Rd, Kingston, NY 12401
    • /10

      Est $336,421 Not Listed For Sale

      30 Van Buren St, Kingston, NY 12401

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,530 Sq Ft
      • Built 1902
      30 Van Buren St, Kingston, NY 12401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Aug 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Glenda Milner Coldwell Banker Village Green

  • 96 Cedar St, Kingston, NY 12401

    $350,500 Sold Oct 14, 2025

    96 Cedar St, Kingston, NY 12401

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,980 Sq Ft
    • Built 1898

    Last Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $380,213

    Last Listing Agent Martin Krakower eXp Realty

    96 Cedar St, Kingston, NY 12401
    • /22

      Est $260,089 Not Listed For Sale

      27 van Deusen St, Kingston, NY 12401

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,253 Sq Ft
      • Built 1917
      27 van Deusen St, Kingston, NY 12401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Jun 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Catherine Lenz Howard Hanna Rand Realty

  • /59

    $380,000 Sold Jan 30, 2026

    110 Harding Ave, Kingston, NY 12401

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,911 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $199/SF
    • 169 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $393,865

    Last Listing Agent Marguerite Ehmann Howard Hanna Rand Realty

    110 Harding Ave, Kingston, NY 12401
    • /34

      Est $433,070 Not Listed For Sale

      147 Clinton Ave, Kingston, NY 12401

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,678 Sq Ft
      • Built 1870
      147 Clinton Ave, Kingston, NY 12401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Dec 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Polito Coldwell Banker Village Green

  • 191 Elmendorf St, Kingston, NY 12401

    $388,000 Sold Aug 20, 2025

    191 Elmendorf St, Kingston, NY 12401

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,094 Sq Ft
    • Built 1927

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $185/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $405,926

    Last Listing Agent Glenn Fitzgerald United RE Hudson Valley Edge

    191 Elmendorf St, Kingston, NY 12401
    • /25

      Est $362,674 Not Listed For Sale

      127 Prospect St, Kingston, NY 12401

      • 4 Beds
      • 1,662 Sq Ft
      • Built 1885
      127 Prospect St, Kingston, NY 12401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $205/SF
      • 167 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Aug 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amy Hawks Berardi Realty

  • /2

    $399,000 Sold Jul 17, 2025

    62 S Pine St, Kingston, NY 12401

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 966 Sq Ft
    • Built 1895

    Last Sold Summary

    • $413/SF

    Current Estimated Value $401,986

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Miller Hunt ERA

    62 S Pine St, Kingston, NY 12401
    • /20

      Est $353,196 Not Listed For Sale

      147 Prospect St, Kingston, NY 12401

      • 4 Beds
      • 1,686 Sq Ft
      • Built 1898
      147 Prospect St, Kingston, NY 12401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Nov 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mary Orapello Howard Hanna Rand Realty

  • /46

    $373,400 Sold Oct 30, 2025

    153 New Salem Rd, Kingston, NY 12401

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,338 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $279/SF
    • 175 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $418,128

    Last Listing Agent Meghan Betterton Howard Hanna Rand Realty

    153 New Salem Rd, Kingston, NY 12401
    • /23

      Est $353,123 Not Listed For Sale

      154 Prospect St, Kingston, NY 12401

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,358 Sq Ft
      • Built 1896
      154 Prospect St, Kingston, NY 12401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 135% Above List Price
      • $64/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Sep 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Karen Sullivan Coldwell Banker Village GreenK

  • /38

    $440,000 Sold Oct 31, 2025

    837 4th Binnewater Ln, Kingston, NY 12401

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $244/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $482,113

    Last Listing Agent Bill Sidoriak Flemming Realty

    837 4th Binnewater Ln, Kingston, NY 12401
    • /24

      Est $397,390 Not Listed For Sale

      46 E Saint James St, Kingston, NY 12401

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,165 Sq Ft
      • Built 1850
      46 E Saint James St, Kingston, NY 12401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Sep 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Yameil Nunez Serhant LLC

  • /63

    $440,000 Sold Oct 31, 2025

    206 Willow St, Kingston, NY 12401

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,706 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $258/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $434,908

    Last Listing Agent Adrienne Volpe KW Mid-Hudson

    206 Willow St, Kingston, NY 12401
    • /22

      Est $566,096 Not Listed For Sale

      100 Saint James St, Kingston, NY 12401

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,386 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      100 Saint James St, Kingston, NY 12401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $399/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $552,700
      • Jan 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Philip Kelly Howard Hanna Rand Realty

  • 11 Third Ave, Kingston, NY 12401

    $465,000 Sold Feb 02, 2026

    11 Third Ave, Kingston, NY 12401

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,016 Sq Ft
    • Built 1922

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $231/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kathy Shumway Win Morrison Realty

    11 Third Ave, Kingston, NY 12401
    • 168 Fair St, Kingston, NY 12401

      Est $627,310 Not Listed For Sale

      168 Fair St, Kingston, NY 12401

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,890 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      168 Fair St, Kingston, NY 12401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $335/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $633,500
      • Mar 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Louis Naccarato Corcoran Country Living

  • /21

    $355,000 Sold Dec 23, 2025

    212 Foxhall Ave, Kingston, NY 12401

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,120 Sq Ft
    • Built 1890

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $167/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $361,258

    Last Listing Agent Catherine Lenz Howard Hanna Rand Realty

    212 Foxhall Ave, Kingston, NY 12401
    • /25

      Est $1,027,460 Not Listed For Sale

      88 Maiden Ln, Kingston, NY 12401

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,642 Sq Ft
      • Built 1726
      88 Maiden Ln, Kingston, NY 12401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $270/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $985,000
      • Dec 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent John Kralik Compass Greater New York, LLC

  • /17

    $335,000 Sold Feb 11, 2026

    30 Andrew St, Kingston, NY 12401

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,653 Sq Ft
    • Built 1918

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $203/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $346,033

    Last Listing Agent Scott Miller Catskill Mountain Inc.

    30 Andrew St, Kingston, NY 12401
    • /28

      Est $775,726 Not Listed For Sale

      189 Fair St, Kingston, NY 12401

      • 6 Beds
      • 4,037 Sq Ft
      • Built 1905
      189 Fair St, Kingston, NY 12401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 92 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $684,000
      • Apr 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sabrina Puppolo Corcoran Country Living

  • /30

    $720,000 Sold Dec 08, 2025

    35 Overlook Dr, Kingston, NY 12401

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,891 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $381/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $725,532

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Prather Corcoran Country Living

    35 Overlook Dr, Kingston, NY 12401
    • /24

      Est $768,096 Not Listed For Sale

      167 Fair St, Kingston, NY 12401

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,158 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      167 Fair St, Kingston, NY 12401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $336/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $725,000
      • Oct 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kayla Camstra Anatole House LLC

  • /13

    $239,000 Sold Feb 17, 2026

    295 Village Ct, Kingston, NY 12401

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,005 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $238/SF
    • 175 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $249,907

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Hauspurg Potter Realty

    295 Village Ct, Kingston, NY 12401
    • /9

      Est $826,088 Not Listed For Sale

      28 Green St, Kingston, NY 12401

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,021 Sq Ft
      • Built 1730
      28 Green St, Kingston, NY 12401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $278/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $840,000
      • Mar 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeanne Boice Howard Hanna Rand Realty

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home