$529,990
6877 Claret Dr, Prescott, AZ 86301
- 2 Beds
- 1 Bath
- 1,832 Sq Ft
- Built 2026
Move in Ready Sold Summary
- $289/SF
- 68 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $545,150
Davidson Homes Westwood
6877 Claret Dr, Prescott, AZ 86301$529,990
6877 Claret Dr, Prescott, AZ 86301
Move in Ready Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $545,150
Davidson Homes Westwood
6877 Claret Dr, Prescott, AZ 86301$930,000
6551 Angelina Trail, Prescott Valley, AZ 86315
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $938,715
Last Listing Agent Samantha Hart Realty Executives Arizona Territory
6551 Angelina Trail, Prescott Valley, AZ 86315$460,000
7030 E Knobby Ln, Prescott Valley, AZ 86315
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Shelly Watne Iannelli & Associates Real Estate
7030 E Knobby Ln, Prescott Valley, AZ 86315$674,990
7023 Sterling Ln, Prescott, AZ 86305
Move in Ready Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $698,667
Davidson Homes Westwood
7023 Sterling Ln, Prescott, AZ 86305$799,900
7760 N Copperfield Pkwy, Prescott Valley, AZ 86315
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $327,000
Last Listing Agent Danica Connolly Realty ONE Group Mountain Desert
7760 N Copperfield Pkwy, Prescott Valley, AZ 86315$120,000
8951 N Viewpoint Dr Lot A 4 95 Acres --, Prescott Valley, AZ 86315
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Kendall Weesner Long Realty Covey Luxury Properties
8951 N Viewpoint Dr Lot A 4 95 Acres --, Prescott Valley, AZ 86315$690,000
7741 E Dragoon Rd, Prescott Valley, AZ 86315
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $700,388
Last Listing Agent Marcia Tracy-oddo Realty ONE Group Mountain Desert
7741 E Dragoon Rd, Prescott Valley, AZ 86315$170,500