433

Recently Sold Kirkland, AZ Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /18

    $375,000

    Sold Aug 04, 2025

    6110 Crista Lynn Place, Prescott, AZ 86301

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,352 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $277/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $376,534

    Last Listing Agent Bernard Doyle Realty Executives Arizona Territory

    6110 Crista Lynn Place, Prescott, AZ 86301
  • /30

    $310,000

    Sold Apr 02, 2026

    1750 Elk Dr, Chino Valley, AZ 86323

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,232 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $252/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Elmon Krupnik Venture REI, LLC

    1750 Elk Dr, Chino Valley, AZ 86323
  • /22

    $806,000

    Sold Jul 23, 2025

    8684 N Copperfield Pkwy, Prescott Valley, AZ 86315

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,357 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $342/SF
    • 341 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $808,979

    Last Listing Agent Jake Wright RE/MAX Fine Properties

    8684 N Copperfield Pkwy, Prescott Valley, AZ 86315
  • /8

    $180,100

    Sold Feb 12, 2026

    1 E Road 1 S, Chino Valley, AZ 86323

    • Land
    • 1.7 Acres
    • $105,941 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • 429 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Fish Arizona Commercial

    1 E Road 1 S, Chino Valley, AZ 86323
  • /33

    $579,900

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    1875 S Reed Rd, Chino Valley, AZ 86323

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,472 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $394/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $574,878

    Last Listing Agent Jeanelle Shearer Realty Executives Arizona Territory

    1875 S Reed Rd, Chino Valley, AZ 86323
  • /39

    $735,000

    Sold May 01, 2026

    6721 E Territorial Rd, Prescott Valley, AZ 86315

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,302 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $319/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $614,097

    Last Listing Agent Peter Fife Coldwell Banker Northland

    6721 E Territorial Rd, Prescott Valley, AZ 86315
  • /22

    $366,000

    Sold Jun 03, 2025

    419 Cottonwood Ln, Chino Valley, AZ 86323

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,728 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $212/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Trisi Andresen Realty Executives Arizona Territory

    419 Cottonwood Ln, Chino Valley, AZ 86323
  • /36

    $832,000

    Sold Sep 15, 2025

    10685 N Poquito Valley Rd, Prescott Valley, AZ 86315

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,433 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $342/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $823,439

    Last Listing Agent Travis Fitch FSR Realty

    10685 N Poquito Valley Rd, Prescott Valley, AZ 86315
  • /42

    $460,000

    Sold May 01, 2026

    7805 N Painted Vista Dr, Prescott Valley, AZ 86315

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,627 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $283/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $465,668

    Last Listing Agent Valerie Moore West USA Realty of Prescott

    7805 N Painted Vista Dr, Prescott Valley, AZ 86315
  • /3

    $619,990

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    8874 N Pacific Park Dr Unit 19, Prescott Valley, AZ 86315

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,146 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $289/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $615,797

    Last Listing Agent David Arner DH AZ Realty, LLC

    8874 N Pacific Park Dr Unit 19, Prescott Valley, AZ 86315
  • /43

    $1,025,000

    Sold Jun 05, 2025

    6002 Shasta Daisy Ln, Prescott Valley, AZ 86315

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,001 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $342/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,033,061

    Last Listing Agent Jake Wright RE/MAX Fine Properties

    6002 Shasta Daisy Ln, Prescott Valley, AZ 86315
  • /50

    $547,000

    Sold Feb 19, 2026

    1285 W Justray Ranch Rd, Chino Valley, AZ 86323

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,014 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $272/SF
    • 145 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sue Brown Realty Executives Arizona Territory

    1285 W Justray Ranch Rd, Chino Valley, AZ 86323
  • /67

    $960,000

    Sold Nov 17, 2025

    7050 E Razor Way, Prescott Valley, AZ 86315

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,742 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 90% Below List Price
    • $350/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $962,388

    Last Listing Agent Tim Burke Realty Executives Arizona Territory

    7050 E Razor Way, Prescott Valley, AZ 86315
  • /59

    $845,000

    Sold May 01, 2026

    10570 N Ariat Dr, Prescott Valley, AZ 86315

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,320 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $364/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $846,376

    Last Listing Agent Shelly Watne Iannelli & Associates Real Estate

    10570 N Ariat Dr, Prescott Valley, AZ 86315
  • /20

    $99,900

    Sold May 04, 2026

    853 N State Route 89, Chino Valley, AZ 86323

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,056 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $95/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Perey RealtyONEGroup Mountain Desert

    853 N State Route 89, Chino Valley, AZ 86323
  • /29

    $549,900

    Sold Jun 24, 2025

    7742 N Highview, Prescott Valley, AZ 86315

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,969 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $279/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $555,159

    Last Listing Agent Peter Fife Coldwell Banker Northland

    7742 N Highview, Prescott Valley, AZ 86315
  • /46

    $615,000

    Sold May 07, 2026

    1800 Teri Ln, Chino Valley, AZ 86323

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,046 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $301/SF
    • 130 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jamie Lynn Hines Realty ONE Group Mountain Desert

    1800 Teri Ln, Chino Valley, AZ 86323
  • /41

    $354,500

    Sold May 22, 2025

    925 Middle Dr, Chino Valley, AZ 86323

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,664 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $213/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Rachelle Fernow Realty Executives Arizona Territory

    925 Middle Dr, Chino Valley, AZ 86323
  • /2

    $639,990

    Sold Sep 16, 2025

    7012 Stallion Ln, Prescott, AZ 86305

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,070 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $309/SF
    • 107 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $631,842

    Davidson Homes Westwood

    7012 Stallion Ln, Prescott, AZ 86305
  • /37

    $595,000

    Sold Oct 15, 2025

    8935 N Tromontana Rd, Prescott Valley, AZ 86315

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,087 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $285/SF
    • 145 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $592,079

    Last Listing Agent Carrie Deak Berkshire Hathaway HomeService AZ Properties

    8935 N Tromontana Rd, Prescott Valley, AZ 86315
  • /23

    $472,500

    Sold Apr 01, 2026

    1365 Starling St, Prescott, AZ 86305

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,710 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $276/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $473,344

    Last Listing Agent Geoffrey Hyland, PLLC eXp Realty

    1365 Starling St, Prescott, AZ 86305
  • /32

    $440,000

    Sold Nov 19, 2025

    6257 Harvest Moon Ave, Prescott, AZ 86305

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,380 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $319/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $438,897

    Last Listing Agent Heidi Fisher Iannelli and Associates

    6257 Harvest Moon Ave, Prescott, AZ 86305
  • /9

    $577,765

    Sold Feb 19, 2026

    8914 N Needle Rock Rd Unit 19, Prescott Valley, AZ 86315

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,910 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $302/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $569,133

    Last Listing Agent David Arner DH AZ Realty, LLC

    8914 N Needle Rock Rd Unit 19, Prescott Valley, AZ 86315
  • /32

    $645,000

    Sold Feb 10, 2026

    8375 N Pepperbox Rd, Prescott Valley, AZ 86315

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,185 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $295/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $643,272

    Last Listing Agent Dena Plane Better Homes And Gardens Real Estate Bloomtree Realty

    8375 N Pepperbox Rd, Prescott Valley, AZ 86315
  • /29

    $659,000

    Sold Sep 08, 2025

    7839 E Bella Vista Ln, Prescott Valley, AZ 86315

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,154 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $306/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $648,569

    Last Listing Agent David Coyne Keller Williams Arizona Realty

    7839 E Bella Vista Ln, Prescott Valley, AZ 86315
  • /31

    $215,000

    Sold Oct 28, 2025

    1346 E Road 1 S, Chino Valley, AZ 86323

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,104 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $195/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sheila Edner W and Partners

    1346 E Road 1 S, Chino Valley, AZ 86323
  • /27

    $379,000

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    962 Newton Way, Chino Valley, AZ 86323

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,332 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $285/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $378,299

    Last Listing Agent Jen McMahon Rent Right and Home Right

    962 Newton Way, Chino Valley, AZ 86323
  • /19

    $110,000

    Sold May 06, 2026

    853 N State Route 89 -- Unit 95, Chino Valley, AZ 86323

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,352 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 33% Below List Price
    • $81/SF
    • 295 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jane Silvernale RealtyONEGroup Mountain Desert

    853 N State Route 89 -- Unit 95, Chino Valley, AZ 86323
  • /16

    $402,000

    Sold Jul 01, 2025

    1423 Starling St, Prescott, AZ 86305

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,398 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $288/SF
    • 90 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $420,332

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Moncrief Coldwell Banker Northland

    1423 Starling St, Prescott, AZ 86305
  • /26

    $1,100,000

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    9712 N Copperfield Pkwy, Prescott Valley, AZ 86315

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $393/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,085,125

    Last Listing Agent Christina Skipper Berkshire Hathaway HomeService AZ Properties

    9712 N Copperfield Pkwy, Prescott Valley, AZ 86315
  • /23

    $389,500

    Sold Nov 05, 2025

    2167 Clubhouse Dr, Prescott, AZ 86301

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,267 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $307/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $387,872

    Last Listing Agent Geoffrey Hyland, PLLC eXp Realty

    2167 Clubhouse Dr, Prescott, AZ 86301
  • /30

    $750,000

    Sold Sep 03, 2025

    3569 Wendigo Trail, Chino Valley, AZ 86323

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,168 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25% Below List Price
    • $237/SF
    • 148 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $751,856

    Last Listing Agent Judy Brinkhurst Coldwell Banker Northland

    3569 Wendigo Trail, Chino Valley, AZ 86323
  • /34

    $310,000

    Sold Sep 08, 2025

    1920 E Little Doggie Draw, Chino Valley, AZ 86323

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,016 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $154/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Courtney Wagner Dwellings Realty Group

    1920 E Little Doggie Draw, Chino Valley, AZ 86323
  • /30

    $450,000

    Sold Sep 23, 2025

    6287 Harvest Moon Ave, Prescott, AZ 86305

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,795 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $251/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $462,822

    Last Listing Agent Josh Rice West USA Realty of Prescott

    6287 Harvest Moon Ave, Prescott, AZ 86305
  • /30

    $499,900

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    7936 E Talking Iron Ln, Prescott Valley, AZ 86315

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,750 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $286/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $500,338

7936 E Talking Iron Ln, Prescott Valley, AZ 86315
  • /29

    $285,000

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    1370 Merritt Ln, Chino Valley, AZ 86323

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $219/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Cynthia Davies Clark Realty Homes and Land

    1370 Merritt Ln, Chino Valley, AZ 86323
  • /2

    $260,000

    Sold May 07, 2026

    Parcel 33e Norma Dr, Prescott Valley, AZ 86315

    • Land
    • 6 Acres
    • $43,333 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 49% Above List Price
    • 42 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jake Wright RE/MAX Fine Properties

    Parcel 33e Norma Dr, Prescott Valley, AZ 86315
  • /15

    $85,000

    Sold Mar 03, 2026

    00 E Acre Way Unit 22, Prescott Valley, AZ 86315

    • Land
    • 1.91 Acres
    • $44,503 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • 104 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Timothy Brown PLLC Keller Williams Arizona Realty

    00 E Acre Way Unit 22, Prescott Valley, AZ 86315
  • /51

    $500,000

    Sold Apr 23, 2026

    1326 E Ben Rd, Chino Valley, AZ 86323

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,157 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $232/SF
    • 130 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $473,346

    Last Listing Agent Jodi King Realty ONE Group Mountain Desert

    1326 E Ben Rd, Chino Valley, AZ 86323
  • /29

    $690,000

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    7045 Sienna Place, Prescott, AZ 86305

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,375 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $291/SF
    • 85 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $691,758

    Last Listing Agent Donna Harris HomeSmart

    7045 Sienna Place, Prescott, AZ 86305

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 11

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home