433

Recently Sold Kirkland, AZ Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /29

    $11,000

    Sold Dec 31, 2025

    1320 Dakota St Unit 1278, Chino Valley, AZ 86323

    • Land
    • 7,840 Sq Ft
    • $61,111 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • 2 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Trisha Lash Code of the West

    1320 Dakota St Unit 1278, Chino Valley, AZ 86323
  • /30

    $550,000

    Sold May 20, 2025

    7992 N Sunset Ridge, Prescott Valley, AZ 86315

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,749 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $314/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $554,263

    Last Listing Agent Karen Locklear LRA Real Estate Group, LLC

    7992 N Sunset Ridge, Prescott Valley, AZ 86315
  • /3

    $145,000

    Sold Oct 09, 2025

    6793 E Bourbon Way, Prescott Valley, AZ 86315

    • Land
    • 4 Acres
    • $36,250 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • 118 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $361,667

    Last Listing Agent Jake Wright RE/MAX Fine Properties

    6793 E Bourbon Way, Prescott Valley, AZ 86315
  • /2

    $170,000

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    Lot 59 A2 McWorter Place, Prescott Valley, AZ 86315

    • Land
    • 4 Acres
    • $42,500 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • 4 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jake Wright RE/MAX Fine Properties

    Lot 59 A2 McWorter Place, Prescott Valley, AZ 86315
  • /31

    $472,500

    Sold May 04, 2026

    7377 E Shortcut Pass, Prescott Valley, AZ 86315

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,804 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $262/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $483,704

    Last Listing Agent Mindy Huffer Realty Executives Arizona Territory

    7377 E Shortcut Pass, Prescott Valley, AZ 86315
  • /23

    $270,000

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    7525 E Fletcher St, Prescott Valley, AZ 86315

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,394 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $194/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Woods Woods Hometown Realty

    7525 E Fletcher St, Prescott Valley, AZ 86315
  • /33

    $540,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    753 Willow Ln Unit IV, Chino Valley, AZ 86323

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,498 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $360/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $542,311

    Last Listing Agent Benjamin Zallaha Realty One Group Mountain Desert

    753 Willow Ln Unit IV, Chino Valley, AZ 86323
  • /36

    $699,999

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    7790 E Reindeer Way, Prescott Valley, AZ 86315

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,578 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $272/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $704,334

    Last Listing Agent Marcia Tracy-oddo Realty ONE Group Mountain Desert

    7790 E Reindeer Way, Prescott Valley, AZ 86315
  • /28

    $527,500

    Sold Jun 10, 2025

    6810 Claret Dr, Prescott, AZ 86305

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,923 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $274/SF
    • 111 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $540,114

    Last Listing Agent Darby Middleton Keller Williams Arizona Realty

    6810 Claret Dr, Prescott, AZ 86305
  • /2

    $807,977

    Sold Sep 25, 2025

    7042 Wallflower Way, Prescott, AZ 86305

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,346 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $344/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $794,567

    Last Listing Agent Jason Schenk Symmetry Realty Brokerage

    7042 Wallflower Way, Prescott, AZ 86305
  • /21

    $639,990

    Sold Dec 09, 2025

    7009 Stallion Ln, Prescott, AZ 86305

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,169 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $295/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $636,718

    Davidson Homes Westwood

    7009 Stallion Ln, Prescott, AZ 86305
  • /41

    $317,900

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    1025 N Miles Dr, Chino Valley, AZ 86323

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,350 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $235/SF
    • 268 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Bratt Realty ONE Group Mountain Desert

    1025 N Miles Dr, Chino Valley, AZ 86323
  • /30

    $475,000

    Sold Jul 07, 2025

    730 Park Meadow Dr, Chino Valley, AZ 86323

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,762 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $270/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $473,848

    Last Listing Agent Heather Wherley Better Homes And Gardens Real Estate Bloomtree Realty

    730 Park Meadow Dr, Chino Valley, AZ 86323
  • /24

    $428,000

    Sold Apr 08, 2026

    1372 Towhee Trail, Prescott, AZ 86305

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,380 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $310/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $443,456

    Last Listing Agent Karen Pokorney Compass

    1372 Towhee Trail, Prescott, AZ 86305
  • /20

    $189,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    1950 E Stagecoach Trail, Chino Valley, AZ 86323

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,056 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $179/SF
    • 121 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Desiree Basua Keller Williams Arizona Realty

    1950 E Stagecoach Trail, Chino Valley, AZ 86323
  • /39

    $390,000

    Sold Jul 10, 2025

    2155 Polaris Dr, Chino Valley, AZ 86323

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,634 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $239/SF
    • 135 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $399,258

    Last Listing Agent Josh Pareja eXp Realty

    2155 Polaris Dr, Chino Valley, AZ 86323
  • /60

    $800,000

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    8715 N Ridge Rider Trail, Prescott Valley, AZ 86315

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,577 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $310/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $790,371

    Last Listing Agent Aeryn Rae Merlyn Realty ONE Group Mountain Desert

    8715 N Ridge Rider Trail, Prescott Valley, AZ 86315
  • /28

    $519,000

    Sold Sep 11, 2025

    1522 E Yorkshire Ave, Chino Valley, AZ 86323

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,974 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $263/SF

    Current Estimated Value $522,314

    Last Listing Agent Paul Simari Real Broker

    1522 E Yorkshire Ave, Chino Valley, AZ 86323
  • /28

    $303,000

    Sold Mar 25, 2026

    1335 Hall Ln, Chino Valley, AZ 86323

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,458 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $208/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Janet Creech Winways, INC.

    1335 Hall Ln, Chino Valley, AZ 86323
  • /29

    $585,000

    Sold May 20, 2025

    6833 Golden Tree Dr, Prescott, AZ 86305

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,178 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $269/SF
    • 156 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $603,816

    Last Listing Agent Allison Wood Better Homes And Gardens Real Estate Bloomtree Realty

    6833 Golden Tree Dr, Prescott, AZ 86305
  • /11

    $105,850

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    Unlisted Address

    • Land
    • 2 Acres
    • $52,925 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $105,436

    Last Listing Agent Monica Teixeira PLLC Realty ONE Group Mountain Desert

    Unlisted Address
  • /39

    $779,000

    Sold Dec 10, 2025

    9240 N Charity Ct, Prescott Valley, AZ 86315

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,604 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $299/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $775,578

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Lapp Berkshire Hathaway HomeService AZ Properties

    9240 N Charity Ct, Prescott Valley, AZ 86315
  • /31

    $80,000

    Sold Apr 28, 2026

    1191 Chuck Wagon Ln, Chino Valley, AZ 86323

    • Land
    • 1.29 Acres
    • $62,016 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $232,057

    Last Listing Agent Lee Giblin Code of the West Realty

    1191 Chuck Wagon Ln, Chino Valley, AZ 86323
  • /51

    $940,000

    Sold Feb 26, 2026

    6670 E Rabbit Hole Way, Prescott Valley, AZ 86315

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,324 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $404/SF
    • 108 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Justin Bryce HomeSmart Fine Homes and Land

    6670 E Rabbit Hole Way, Prescott Valley, AZ 86315
  • /62

    $525,000

    Sold Nov 06, 2025

    7214 E Sablewood Dr Unit 13, Prescott Valley, AZ 86315

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,925 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $273/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $523,315

    Last Listing Agent James Rusch-Michener Realty ONE Group Mountain Desert

    7214 E Sablewood Dr Unit 13, Prescott Valley, AZ 86315
  • /22

    $1,400,000

    Sold Oct 08, 2025

    2103 Gulfstream Lot 2, Prescott, AZ 86301

    • Land
    • 11.73 Acres
    • $119,352 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2,324 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,380,086

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Fish Arizona Commercial

    2103 Gulfstream Lot 2, Prescott, AZ 86301
  • /23

    $689,990

    Sold Jan 06, 2026

    7015 Sterling Ln, Prescott, AZ 86305

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,346 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $294/SF
    • 153 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $678,579

    Davidson Homes Westwood

    7015 Sterling Ln, Prescott, AZ 86305
  • /26

    $271,000

    Sold May 01, 2026

    1920 E Grasshopper Ln, Chino Valley, AZ 86323

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,208 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $224/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tyler Bailey Realty ONE Group Mountain Desert

    1920 E Grasshopper Ln, Chino Valley, AZ 86323
  • /41

    $1,089,000

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    8355 N Barnes St, Prescott Valley, AZ 86315

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,504 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $435/SF
    • 120 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $328,000

    Last Listing Agent Chris Marciano Keller Williams Arizona Realty

    8355 N Barnes St, Prescott Valley, AZ 86315
  • /27

    $774,990

    Sold Oct 08, 2025

    7049 Wallflower Way, Prescott, AZ 86305

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,641 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $293/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $740,686

    Davidson Homes Westwood

    7049 Wallflower Way, Prescott, AZ 86305
  • /44

    $525,000

    Sold Aug 27, 2025

    1945 E Road 2 S, Chino Valley, AZ 86323

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,240 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $423/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $549,549

    Last Listing Agent Leslie Jacobs Iannelli and Associates Real Estate

    1945 E Road 2 S, Chino Valley, AZ 86323
  • /3

    $240,000

    Sold Feb 10, 2026

    391 Lobo Ln, Chino Valley, AZ 86323

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 940 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $255/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jill Axe Realty ONE Group Mountain Desert

    391 Lobo Ln, Chino Valley, AZ 86323
  • /50

    $775,000

    Sold Oct 07, 2025

    177 S Road 1 E, Chino Valley, AZ 86323

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,046 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $379/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $763,870

    Last Listing Agent Alexander Halenka Realty ONE Group Mountain Desert

    177 S Road 1 E, Chino Valley, AZ 86323
  • /4

    $175,100

    Sold Aug 19, 2025

    7050 E Stardust Ln, Prescott Valley, AZ 86315

    • Land
    • 2.21 Acres
    • $79,231 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $206,788

    Last Listing Agent Cynthia Iorio RE/MAX Mountain Properties

    7050 E Stardust Ln, Prescott Valley, AZ 86315
  • /62

    $760,000

    Sold Nov 13, 2025

    167 S Road 1 W, Chino Valley, AZ 86323

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,007 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $379/SF
    • 153 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $753,667

    Last Listing Agent Travis Hinton Citiea

    167 S Road 1 W, Chino Valley, AZ 86323
  • /33

    $510,000

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    1525 Salida Del Sol, Chino Valley, AZ 86323

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,003 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $255/SF
    • 130 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $521,365

1525 Salida Del Sol, Chino Valley, AZ 86323
  • /7

    $175,000

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    Lot 57 Parcel A2, Prescott Valley, AZ 86314

    • Land
    • 4 Acres
    • $43,750 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • 198 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Hubler Cerreta Real Estate

    Lot 57 Parcel A2, Prescott Valley, AZ 86314
  • /33

    $430,000

    Sold Mar 11, 2026

    8120 N Ancient Trail, Prescott Valley, AZ 86315

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,693 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $254/SF
    • 101 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $434,942

    Last Listing Agent Trisi Andresen Realty Executives Arizona Territory

    8120 N Ancient Trail, Prescott Valley, AZ 86315
  • /67

    $604,000

    Sold Dec 17, 2025

    8641 N Wandering Creek Rd, Prescott Valley, AZ 86315

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,312 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $261/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $612,161

    Last Listing Agent Laura Morgan PLLC West USA Realty of Prescott

    8641 N Wandering Creek Rd, Prescott Valley, AZ 86315
  • /17

    $318,000

    Sold Jul 01, 2025

    1870 Javelina Path, Chino Valley, AZ 86323

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,120 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $284/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $319,655

    Last Listing Agent Geoffrey Hyland, PLLC eXp Realty

    1870 Javelina Path, Chino Valley, AZ 86323

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 11

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home