3

Newest Homes for Sale in Kirtland Hills, OH

Section Image
  • /50

    $1,375,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 6,826 Sq Ft

    8315 Sanctuary Dr, Mentor, OH 44060

    Custom-built dream house on Sanctuary! Large eat-in kitchen with pantry and plenty of cabinet space. Island with built-in microwave and 2nd sink. Master bedroom with fireplace, walk in wardrobe room with island and 2 story shelving. The master bath is spacious, with a jacuzzi tub and rain shower with aromatherapy features. All counters are quartz/granite throughout the entire house. The lower

    Greg Pernus HomeSmart Real Estate Momentum LLC

    8315 Sanctuary Dr, Mentor, OH 44060
  • /50

    $594,900

    $30K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,974 Sq Ft

    9251 Boyer Ln, Mentor, OH 44060

    Welcome to this sprawling ~3,000 sq. ft. ranch in the highly desirable Kirtland Hills Village, set on over 5 acres of peaceful, scenic land. This serene property truly has it all! Step inside to a stunning living room featuring a cozy wood-burning fireplace, a wall of windows that fills the space with natural light, and sliding doors that open to the back patio and picturesque pond. The updated

    Michael Monaco HomeSmart Real Estate Momentum LLC

    9251 Boyer Ln, Mentor, OH 44060
  • /2

    $499,900

    • Land
    • 5 Acres
    • $99,980 per Acre

    VL Baldwin Rd, Kirtland Hills, OH 44060

    This lot is to be split off from the existing acreage. This lot is on Baldwin Rd. across from St. Huberts

    Michael Kaim Real of Ohio

    VL Baldwin Rd, Kirtland Hills, OH 44060

Frequently Asked Questions

What are the most popular zip codes in Kirtland Hills, OH?
The most popular zip codes in Kirtland Hills, OH include 44060, 44094, 44077, 44024 and 44026.
What are the most popular neighborhoods near Kirtland Hills, OH?
The most popular neighborhood near Kirtland Hills, OH is Downtown Willoughby.
How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home