23,052

Homes in ZIP Code 34744

Section Image Section Image
  • /25

    $375,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,534 Sq Ft

    4450 Small Creek Rd, Kissimmee, FL 34744

    LIKE NEW – in Pristine Condition! Welcome to this beautifully designed open-concept townhome where the living, dining, and kitchen spaces flow seamlessly—perfect for everyday living and entertaining. The chef-inspired kitchen features quartz countertops, 42” upper cabinets, and sleek stainless-steel appliances. Enjoy the upgraded first floor with elegant laminate flooring and soaring 9-foot

    Elias Kilci AGENT TRUST REALTY CORPORATION

    4450 Small Creek Rd, Kissimmee, FL 34744
  • /49

    $2,300 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,624 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    1832 Katz Crossing Dr, Kindred, FL 34744

    Beautiful and move-in ready townhome located in the highly desirable Kindred community in Kissimmee. This spacious property offers a modern open-concept floor plan with upgraded finishes throughout, creating the perfect balance of comfort and style. The first floor features a bright living and dining area, along with a contemporary kitchen that includes quartz countertops, stainless steel

    Jaime Gutierrez AGENT TRUST REALTY CORPORATION

    1832 Katz Crossing Dr, Kindred, FL 34744
  • /2

    $399,000 Sold Jun 26, 2025

    2984 Monica Terrace, Kissimmee, FL 34744

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,798 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $222/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $386,770

    Last Listing Agent Valda Branch-Duncan NORTHSTAR FIRST PROPERTIES LLC

    2984 Monica Terrace, Kissimmee, FL 34744
    • /2

      Est $449,147 Not Listed For Sale

      1689 Three Bars Rd, Kissimmee, FL 34744

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,828 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1689 Three Bars Rd, Kissimmee, FL 34744

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $242/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $441,990
      • Mar 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jay Love DR HORTON REALTY OF CENTRAL FLORIDA LLC

  • /59

    $397,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,661 Sq Ft

    2533 Oak Run Blvd, Kissimmee, FL 34744

    Under contract-accepting backup offers. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. No HOA, Fully Renovated and Ready to Impress! This home has been extensively updated with a focus on clean design, modern finishes, and improved floor plan flow. Both the interior and exterior have been freshly painted, creating a crisp, cohesive look from the curb all the way through the interior. Inside, all

    Irena Aistrop La Rosa Realty Llc

    2533 Oak Run Blvd, Kissimmee, FL 34744
  • /8

    $2,100 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • 880Col

    880 E Columbia Ave Unit 880 E. Columbia Ave., Kissimmee, FL 34744

  • /22

    $412,043 Sold Oct 02, 2025

    2481 Spring Tune Aly, Kissimmee, FL 34744

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,023 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $204/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $418,641

    Lennar Tohoqua - Cottages Collection

    2481 Spring Tune Aly, Kissimmee, FL 34744
    • /2

      Est $423,748 Not Listed For Sale

      1621 Bull Hill Rd, Kissimmee, FL 34744

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,665 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1621 Bull Hill Rd, Kissimmee, FL 34744

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $249/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $413,990
      • Mar 20, 2025

• /53

    $299,500 Pending

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,100 Sq Ft

    2695 Holiday Woods Dr, Kissimmee, FL 34744

    Under contract-accepting backup offers. If you’ve been searching for charm, character, and convenience, this is it. This fully updated bungalow exudes a cozy cottage feel with modern finishes throughout, creating the perfect blend of comfort and style. As soon as you walk in, you’ll notice how open and airy the space feels, making it perfect for both everyday living and entertaining. This home

    Cassie Kelly CENTURY 21 WOLF'S CROSSING REALTY

    2695 Holiday Woods Dr, Kissimmee, FL 34744
  • /39

    $2,300 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,760 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    2045 Grand Oak Dr, Kissimmee, FL 34744

    Looks and feels BRAND NEW!! Resort-style living in this upgraded end-unit 4BD/3.5BA townhome located in a desirable gated community. Features include porcelain tile flooring throughout (no carpet), fresh contemporary paint, granite countertops, brand-new stainless steel appliances, and under/over cabinet lighting. The kitchen offers a large island with breakfast bar, walk-in pantry, and abundant

    Laura Johnston RE/MAX DOWNTOWN

    2045 Grand Oak Dr, Kissimmee, FL 34744
  • /2

    $499,950 Sold Oct 06, 2025

    2985 Gavin Sky Dr, Kissimmee, FL 34744

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,070 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $242/SF
    • 181 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $503,842

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Morales AXEN REALTY, LLC

    2985 Gavin Sky Dr, Kissimmee, FL 34744
    • /2

      Est $407,556 Not Listed For Sale

      1625 Bull Hill Rd, Kissimmee, FL 34744

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,504 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1625 Bull Hill Rd, Kissimmee, FL 34744

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $265/SF
      • 75 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $397,990
      • Mar 16, 2025

• /30

    $369,990

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,755 Sq Ft

    1686 Contentment Loop, Kissimmee, FL 34744

    Welcome to this stunning 3-bedroom, 2.5-bathroom townhouse located in one of Kissimmee’s most desirable communities! This home is in excellent condition, offering a modern and elegant design throughout. Featuring an open-concept layout, this corner unit feels bright and spacious, perfect for both everyday living and entertaining. The kitchen includes all stainless-steel appliances, including

    Nelter Dimarzio THE FLORIDA LOUNGE REALTY LLC

    1686 Contentment Loop, Kissimmee, FL 34744
  • /29

    $3,850 Per Month

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,720 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    2890 Spring Breeze Way, Kissimmee, FL 34744

    Welcome to this beautiful single-family home featuring 5 spacious bedrooms, 3 well-appointed bathrooms, and a 3-car garage with a long, ample driveway. The large kitchen is a chef’s dream, complete with granite countertops and modern appliances, perfect for preparing meals and entertaining. The open-concept dining and living areas offer plenty of space for relaxation and gatherings.The

    2890 Spring Breeze Way, Kissimmee, FL 34744
  • /2

    $270,000 Sold Dec 08, 2025

    2308 Harbor Town Dr, Kissimmee, FL 34744

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,263 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $214/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $270,023

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Polanco MAINFRAME REAL ESTATE

    2308 Harbor Town Dr, Kissimmee, FL 34744
    • /2

      Est $426,334 Not Listed For Sale

      1629 Bull Hill Rd, Kissimmee, FL 34744

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,665 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1629 Bull Hill Rd, Kissimmee, FL 34744

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $250/SF
      • 89 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,990
      • Mar 28, 2025

• /20

    $550,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,674 Sq Ft

    1874 Hickory Bluff Rd, Kissimmee, FL 34744

    Beautiful 5-bedroom home for sale featuring a convenient first-floor bedroom and a garage with a dedicated office space. Enjoy a large patio perfect for outdoor living and entertaining. No HOA approval required for a smooth and easy purchase. The spacious primary suite includes custom built-in dog beds for your furry companions. Located in a welcoming community with scenic walkways, playgrounds,

    Ana Exposito KM TRUST REALTY INC

    1874 Hickory Bluff Rd, Kissimmee, FL 34744
  • /11

    $2,650 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,044 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    2361 Volunteer Ave, Kissimmee, FL 34744

    Spacious and beautifully designed 4-bedroom, 3-bathroom home with a 2-car garage available for rent in the highly desirable Tohoqua community. This modern home offers an open-concept layout ideal for both everyday living and entertaining, featuring generous living spaces, a well-appointed kitchen, and comfortable bedrooms with ample natural light. Enjoy the perfect blend of comfort and

    Henry Buitrago NONA LEGACY POWERED BY LA ROSA

    2361 Volunteer Ave, Kissimmee, FL 34744
  • /2

    $364,900 Sold Dec 22, 2025

    3112 Dasha Palm Dr, Kissimmee, FL 34744

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,960 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $186/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $365,421

    Last Listing Agent Robert Salmons ENTERA REALTY LLC

    3112 Dasha Palm Dr, Kissimmee, FL 34744
    • /2

      Est $469,073 Not Listed For Sale

      1633 Bull Hill Rd, Kissimmee, FL 34744

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,447 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1633 Bull Hill Rd, Kissimmee, FL 34744

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $448,990
      • Mar 28, 2025

• /26

    $425,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,917 Sq Ft

    1492 Sophie Way, Kissimmee, FL 34744

    HUGE PRICE DROP PLUS.....SELLER INCENTIVE: $10,000 TOWARDS CLOSING COSTS!!! *INVESTMENT OPPORTUNITY!!! *SHORT TERM RENTALS ALLOWED!!! *POOL HOME • 25 MIN from DISNEY Don’t miss this beautiful 1,917 sq ft pool home near Orlando and Disney, perfect as a primary residence, vacation getaway, or income-producing short-term rental. Located in a desirable community with low HOA fees of just $400/year,

    Armand Reyes Keller Williams Town & Country

    1492 Sophie Way, Kissimmee, FL 34744
  • /7

    $1,450 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,118 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    1815 Michigan Ave, Kissimmee, FL 34744

    Beautiful condo in downtown Kissimmee and close to Disney World! This condo is located on the SECOND floor and offers 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms. The spacious interior features ceramic and laminate floors. The living room is spacious and open plan. You'll find countertops, a refrigerator, a stove, and plenty of cabinet space. The dining room overlooks the kitchen. The master bedroom offers ample

    1815 Michigan Ave, Kissimmee, FL 34744
  • /36

    $523,990 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    1544 Park Side Ave, Kissimmee, FL 34744

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,108 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $249/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $490,000

    D.R. Horton Kindred

    1544 Park Side Ave, Kissimmee, FL 34744
    • /45

      Est $404,018 Not Listed For Sale

      1637 Bull Hill Rd, Kissimmee, FL 34744

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,504 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1637 Bull Hill Rd, Kissimmee, FL 34744

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $261/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $392,990
      • Mar 11, 2025

• /65

    $1,499,000

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,377 Sq Ft

    19313 Pummelo Dr, Kissimmee, FL 34744

    Six-bedroom, four-bathroom home in the desirable Lake Nona community of Fells Landing, Includes Community Security Patrol. Home has been remodeled with many upgrades and 4,377 square feet of beautifully designed living space, this property offers luxury, comfort, and exceptional indoor–outdoor living area. Inside, you’ll find upgraded interior modern lighting, electrical window shades, and custom

    Alin Zdroba PROPERTIO

    19313 Pummelo Dr, Kissimmee, FL 34744
  • /15

    $2,510 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,843 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    2502 Balmoral Dr, Kissimmee, FL 34744

    Discover this spacious 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom pet-friendly home with 1,843 sq. ft. of living space. This property offers a comfortable and functional layout, featuring ample room for your lifestyle needs.

    JESSICA ENNIS DARWIN HOMES, LLC.

    2502 Balmoral Dr, Kissimmee, FL 34744
  • /2

    $370,000 Sold Jul 10, 2025

    1548 Planters Point Rd, Kindred, FL 34744

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,516 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $244/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $361,847

    Last Listing Agent Jorge Coello DENIZ REALTY PARTNERS LLC

    1548 Planters Point Rd, Kindred, FL 34744
    • /2

      Est $419,235 Not Listed For Sale

      1981 Tohoqua Blvd, Kissimmee, FL 34744

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,715 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1981 Tohoqua Blvd, Kissimmee, FL 34744

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $251/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Apr 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Adrienne Escott PULTE REALTY OF NORTH FLORIDA LLC

  • /46

    $324,000 Pending

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,397 Sq Ft

    134 Club Villas Ln, Kissimmee, FL 34744

    Under contract-accepting backup offers. Enjoy maintenance-free living in this beautifully updated 2-bedroom, 2-bath townhome with a bonus room/den currently used as a home office, split-bedroom floor plan, and 1-car garage, offering 1,397 sq. ft. of well-appointed living space. Located in Club Villas, a 24-hour gated subdivision within the Remington Golf Course community, this home combines

    Maribel Frattali LA ROSA REALTY LLC

    134 Club Villas Ln, Kissimmee, FL 34744
  • /13

    $2,800 Per Month

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,987 Sq Ft
    • Beautiful & Spacious Home in Fells Cove

    3113 Twisted Oak Loop, Kissimmee, FL 34744

    Indulge in luxury living with this exquisite 3,987 sq. ft. home that captivates from the moment you step into its elegant foyer. With a distinct blend of sophistication and comfort, this residence boasts a spacious layout, including separate living and dining rooms, a large family room, a versatile bonus room, and an expansive entertainment room. The grand kitchen is a culinary haven, equipped

    3113 Twisted Oak Loop, Kissimmee, FL 34744
  • /2

    $385,000 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    1596 Park Side Ave, Kissimmee, FL 34744

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,846 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $209/SF
    • 270 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $396,656

    Last Listing Agent Emy Matos UNIQUE HOMES & INVESTMENTS

    1596 Park Side Ave, Kissimmee, FL 34744
    • /32

      Est $469,689 Not Listed For Sale

      1977 Tohoqua Blvd, Kissimmee, FL 34744

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,364 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1977 Tohoqua Blvd, Kissimmee, FL 34744

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $459,790
      • Mar 21, 2025

• /24

    $385,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,509 Sq Ft

    1528 Erin Breeze Ln, Kissimmee, FL 34744

    Beautifully situated in the highly desirable Seasons at Big Sky community in Kissimmee, this recently built 2023 townhome offers the perfect blend of comfort, style, and convenience. Featuring 3 spacious bedrooms and 2 full bathrooms, this well-maintained home is ideal for both homeowners and investors alike. Positioned on a premium corner lot, the property provides added privacy, abundant

    Tatiana Diaz FLORIDA LAKES REALTY

    1528 Erin Breeze Ln, Kissimmee, FL 34744
  • /24

    $2,400 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,029 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    2862 Running Brook Cir, Kissimmee, FL 34744

    Located within the gated North Shore Village community, this spacious 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom residence offers a functional and inviting layout perfect for comfortable living. The home features a classic design with distinct areas for dining and relaxing, anchored by a kitchen equipped with ample cabinet storage and a full suite of appliances. A notable highlight is the versatile bonus room, which

    Radha Berry BUCCANEER REALTY GLOBAL INC

    2862 Running Brook Cir, Kissimmee, FL 34744
  • /2

    $495,990 Sold May 28, 2025

    1778 Three Bars Rd, Kissimmee, FL 34744

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,601 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $191/SF
    • 131 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $515,917

1778 Three Bars Rd, Kissimmee, FL 34744
  • /11

    $285,000

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 976 Sq Ft

    1225 Carson Ave, Kissimmee, FL 34744

    Welcome to 1225 Carson Ave., a delightful property nestled in the heart of Kissimmee! This inviting home offers the perfect blend of comfort, convenience, and Florida charm — ideal for first-time buyers, investors, or anyone looking to enjoy the Central Florida lifestyle. Step inside to discover a bright and functional floor plan featuring spacious living areas filled with natural light. The

    Jessie Sangil HOMESMART

    1225 Carson Ave, Kissimmee, FL 34744
  • /11

    $1,595 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 638 Sq Ft
    • Cute 2/1 near downtown Kissimmee

    109 E Bass St, Kissimmee, FL 34744

    Welcome to this beautifully refreshed 2-bedroom, 1-bath home just minutes from the heart of Kissimmee. Thoughtfully updated throughout, this home features stylish flooring, modern cabinetry, granite countertops, updated lighting and plumbing fixtures, newer appliances, and a fresh, neutral color palette that feels bright and welcoming.Conveniently located just off Main Street in downtown

    109 E Bass St, Kissimmee, FL 34744
  • /2

    $480,000 Sold Jul 29, 2025

    4455 Indigo Sky Ln, Kissimmee, FL 34744

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,653 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $181/SF
    • 91 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $492,177

    Last Listing Agent Jonathan Adams CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO

    4455 Indigo Sky Ln, Kissimmee, FL 34744
    • /2

      Est $509,595 Not Listed For Sale

      1437 August Gray Dr, Kissimmee, FL 34744

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,090 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1437 August Gray Dr, Kissimmee, FL 34744

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $240/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $501,866
      • Dec 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Morales AXEN REALTY, LLC

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home