23,053

Homes in ZIP Code 34744

Section Image Section Image
  • /11

    $436,990 New Construction

    • 3 - 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,059 Sq Ft

    Plan 2059 Modeled at Hilliard Ridge, Kissimmee, FL 34743

    * Open kitchen overlooking living and dining rooms * Primary bedroom at rear of home for added privacy * Walk-in closet at primary bedroom * Dual-sink vanity at primary bath * Ample kitchen counter space * Stainless steel appliance package * Open floor plan * Split-bedroom layout * Spacious living room * Kitchen island * Dedicated laundry room * ENERGY STAR certified home * Basketball court *

    KB Home Builder
    0 Simpson Rd Unit 36598581, Kissimmee, FL 34743
  • /20

    $1,740 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 769 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    1225 Utica Dr Unit 1-412, Kissimmee, FL 34744

    Landing is a top-rated, fully furnished apartment network with thousands of homes across 250+ U.S. cities. With premium amenities, a mobile app to manage your stay, and 24/7 support. Our apartments have everything you need for monthly and longer stays. 6-Month+ Stay base rent: starts at $1740/mo12-Month+ Stay base rent: starts at $1740/moLanding's apartments at Solaris at

    (650) 761-9842

    1225 Utica Dr Unit 1-412, Kissimmee, FL 34744
  • /2

    $610,000 Sold Dec 04, 2025

    4456 Indigo Sky Ln, Kissimmee, FL 34744

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,495 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $244/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $607,039

    Last Listing Agent Julian Quitian BROKERS REAL ESTATE GROUP INC

    4456 Indigo Sky Ln, Kissimmee, FL 34744
    • /35

      Not Listed For Sale

      3205 Silver Lake Ct, Kissimmee, FL 34744

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,278 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      3205 Silver Lake Ct, Kissimmee, FL 34744

      Last Sold Summary

      • $141/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $322,000
      • May 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Norquy Pagan NONA LEGACY POWERED BY LA ROSA

  • /21

    $561,553 New Construction

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,291 Sq Ft

    Peabody Plan, Kissimmee, FL 34744

    This expansive two-story home features a versatile flex space, an open-concept living area, a convenient tech area with a built-in desk and a covered patio. Ideal for entertaining, the second floor extends to a spacious game room for large gatherings. There is a total of five bedrooms throughout the home, including the luxurious owner’s suite with a spa-style bathroom.

    2396 Volunteer Ave Unit 36037785, Kissimmee, FL 34744
  • /20

    $2,170 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 769 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    1225 Utica Dr Unit 1-212, Kissimmee, FL 34744

    Landing is a top-rated, fully furnished apartment network with thousands of homes across 250+ U.S. cities. With premium amenities, a mobile app to manage your stay, and 24/7 support. Our apartments have everything you need for monthly and longer stays. 6-Month+ Stay base rent: starts at $2170/mo12-Month+ Stay base rent: starts at $2170/moLanding's apartments at Solaris at

    (415) 818-8908

    1225 Utica Dr Unit 1-212, Kissimmee, FL 34744
  • /2

    $510,000 Sold Dec 18, 2025

    1798 Flourish Ave, Kissimmee, FL 34744

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 2,806 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $182/SF
    • 298 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $501,478

    Last Listing Agent Igor Alves ORLANDO BROTHERS BUSINESS LLC

    1798 Flourish Ave, Kissimmee, FL 34744
    • /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      1364 Cinder Ln, Kissimmee, FL 34744

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      1364 Cinder Ln, Kissimmee, FL 34744

      Last Sold Summary

      • $464/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,000
      • Jun 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Alex Rodriguez COLDWELL BANKER SOLOMON

  • /14

    $472,707 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,082 Sq Ft

    Bourne II Plan, Kissimmee, FL 34744

    This new home is conveniently laid out on a single floor. It features an open kitchen, a family room that flows seamlessly into the dining room and opens out to the covered patio plus a versatile flex space. Two secondary bedrooms and an owner’s suite with a bathroom featuring a separate tub and shower offer restful retreats for family members or guests.

    2396 Volunteer Ave Unit 36037782, Kissimmee, FL 34744
  • /15

    $2,615 Per Month

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,674 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    1761 Brockridge Rd, Kissimmee, FL 34744

    Please note that the advertised price may exclude additional fees. These include a $55 application fee per applicant; a one-time $75 admin fee; a $11 monthly utility management fee; other mandatory fees, if applicable, for pool maintenance, pet fees/rent, smart home, internet service, and propane refilling; and optional fees for services like self-guided tours with third-party provider Rently

    (321) 521-2755

    1761 Brockridge Rd, Kissimmee, FL 34744
  • /2

    $399,990 Sold Jul 23, 2025

    2454 Peace of Mind Ave, Kissimmee, FL 34744

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,795 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $223/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $401,793

    Last Listing Agent Ben Goldstein LENNAR REALTY

    2454 Peace of Mind Ave, Kissimmee, FL 34744
    • /45

      Not Listed For Sale

      3721 Dawn Ave, Kissimmee, FL 34744

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,445 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      3721 Dawn Ave, Kissimmee, FL 34744

      Last Sold Summary

      • $176/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Oct 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jacqueline Calderon PREMIER CHOICE REALTY & MANAGEMENT LLC

  • /23

    $508,500 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,109 Sq Ft

    Freedom Plan, Kissimmee, FL 34744

    A Next Gen single-story plan, this spacious home features an attached private suite with its own separate entrance, living room, kitchenette, bedroom and bathroom. In the main home is an open living space, study, total of three bedrooms and a covered patio. The owner’s suite is tucked away in the back of the home and provides a private full-sized bathroom.

    2396 Volunteer Ave Unit 36037781, Kissimmee, FL 34744
  • /20

    $1,790 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,096 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    1225 Utica Dr Unit 1-110, Kissimmee, FL 34744

    Landing is a top-rated, fully furnished apartment network with thousands of homes across 250+ U.S. cities. With premium amenities, a mobile app to manage your stay, and 24/7 support. Our apartments have everything you need for monthly and longer stays. 6-Month+ Stay base rent: starts at $1790/mo12-Month+ Stay base rent: starts at $1790/moLanding's apartments at Solaris at

    (628) 239-7224

    1225 Utica Dr Unit 1-110, Kissimmee, FL 34744
  • /2

    $489,000 Sold Apr 20, 2026

    1691 Grandview Blvd, Kissimmee, FL 34744

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,011 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $243/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $482,719

    Last Listing Agent Eric Rollings MAINFRAME REAL ESTATE

    1691 Grandview Blvd, Kissimmee, FL 34744
    • /2

      Est $433,094 Not Listed For Sale

      787 Star Magnolia Dr, Kissimmee, FL 34744

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,375 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      787 Star Magnolia Dr, Kissimmee, FL 34744

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Jan 29, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Adriana Elizundia ELIZUNDIA LUXURY REALTY LLC

  • /31

    $400,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,766 Sq Ft

    107 Thornbury Ln, Kissimmee, FL 34744

    MUST-SEE Remington Tech Home CHARMER. Step into the future of living at 107 Thornbury Ln in Kissimmee—where modern comfort meets smart, tech-driven convenience. This beautifully updated home is designed for today’s connected lifestyle, featuring integrated smart home capabilities that let you control lighting, climate, and security right from your voice or phone. Inside, you’ll find an

    Steven Pugh EXP REALTY LLC

    107 Thornbury Ln, Kissimmee, FL 34744
  • /20

    $2,265 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,848 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    1903 Tohoqua Blvd, Kissimmee, FL 34744

    Lease this home and get more from Invitation Homes professional property management. This home comes fully loaded with quality amenities, must-have services, high-end tech and ProCare® professional maintenance. Your estimated total monthly payment is $2409.90. That covers your base rent, $2265.00 + our required services designed to make your life easier: Air Filter Delivery Fee ($9.95), Internet

    (321) 541-4019

    1903 Tohoqua Blvd, Kissimmee, FL 34744
  • /15

    $401,139 Sold Dec 02, 2025

    1857 Fulfillment Dr, Kissimmee, FL 34744

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,755 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $229/SF
    • 92 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $385,617

    Lennar Tohoqua - Townhome Collection

    1857 Fulfillment Dr, Kissimmee, FL 34744
    • /2

      Est $370,667 Not Listed For Sale

      1507 Bitteroot St, Kissimmee, FL 34744

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,606 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1507 Bitteroot St, Kissimmee, FL 34744

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $233/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • May 05, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Steven Pugh EXP REALTY LLC

  • /37

    $485,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,160 Sq Ft

    2988 Marbella Dr, Kissimmee, FL 34744

    Modern finishes throughout, a fully renovated kitchen, and a resort-style pool and outdoor grill area. Located in the gated Villa Sol community and situated on over a 1⁄4-acre lot, this beautifully maintained 4-bedroom, 2-bath home offers the perfect combination of comfort, style, and outdoor living. From the moment you arrive, you’ll appreciate the attractive landscaping, modern exterior design,

    Steven Pugh EXP REALTY LLC

    2988 Marbella Dr, Kissimmee, FL 34744
  • /20

    $2,185 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,096 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    1225 Utica Dr Unit 1-303, Kissimmee, FL 34744

    Landing is a top-rated, fully furnished apartment network with thousands of homes across 250+ U.S. cities. With premium amenities, a mobile app to manage your stay, and 24/7 support. Our apartments have everything you need for monthly and longer stays. 6-Month+ Stay base rent: starts at $2185/mo12-Month+ Stay base rent: starts at $2185/moLanding's apartments at Solaris at

    (415) 853-2832

    1225 Utica Dr Unit 1-303, Kissimmee, FL 34744
  • /2

    $401,990 Sold Mar 31, 2026

    2121 Walnut Creek Dr, Kissimmee, FL 34744

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,504 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $267/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $397,231

    Last Listing Agent Stephen Cline DR HORTON REALTY OF CENTRAL FLORIDA LLC

    2121 Walnut Creek Dr, Kissimmee, FL 34744
    • /2

      Est $455,913 Not Listed For Sale

      1985 Tohoqua Blvd, Kissimmee, FL 34744

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,364 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      1985 Tohoqua Blvd, Kissimmee, FL 34744

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $459,340
      • May 05, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Adrienne Escott PULTE REALTY OF NORTH FLORIDA LLC

  • /57

    $710,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,897 Sq Ft

    219 Strathmore Cir, Kissimmee, FL 34744

    Beautiful 5-bedroom, 3-bathroom home situated on the 13th hole in the gated Remington golf community. This well-designed residence offers a second-floor primary suite with an en-suite bathroom featuring a soaking tub with jacuzzi features and a bidet. Upstairs also includes a spacious bonus room currently used as a family theater. The first floor features a guest bedroom along with a comfortable

    Maria Rosado-Gonzalez WATSON REALTY CORP

    219 Strathmore Cir, Kissimmee, FL 34744
  • /15

    $2,775 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,340 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    208 Farrington Ln, Kissimmee, FL 34744

    Lease this home and get more from Invitation Homes professional property management. This home comes fully loaded with quality amenities, must-have services, high-end tech and ProCare® professional maintenance. Your estimated total monthly payment is $2919.90. That covers your base rent, $2775.00 + our required services designed to make your life easier: Air Filter Delivery Fee ($9.95), Internet

    (321) 516-0608

    208 Farrington Ln, Kissimmee, FL 34744
  • /22

    $404,378 Sold Nov 18, 2025

    2513 Spring Tune Aly, Kissimmee, FL 34744

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,023 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $200/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $429,852

    Lennar Tohoqua - Cottages Collection

    2513 Spring Tune Aly, Kissimmee, FL 34744
    • /2

      Est $509,929 Not Listed For Sale

      2539 Peace of Mind Ave, Kissimmee, FL 34744

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,109 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      2539 Peace of Mind Ave, Kissimmee, FL 34744

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $249/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $524,990
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ben Goldstein LENNAR REALTY

  • /35

    $305,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,104 Sq Ft

    1760 Saint Tropez Ct, Kissimmee, FL 34744

    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to this beautifully maintained 3-bedroom, 2.5-bath townhouse offering 2,104 square feet of inviting living space in the gated community of Monaco Villas. Backing to tranquil golf course views, this two-story home with a 1-car garage offers a warm, airy feel from the moment you step inside. Sunlight pours through the home, highlighting high

    Adam Skott REDFIN CORPORATION

    1760 Saint Tropez Ct, Kissimmee, FL 34744
  • /15

    $2,140 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,382 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    2914 Vienna Ln, Kissimmee, FL 34744

    Please note, our homes are available on a first-come, first-serve basis and are not reserved until the holding fee agreement is signed and the holding fee is paid by the primary applicant.Coming soon! This home is currently being enjoyed by another resident but will be available soon. Please respect their privacy and do not disturb. You can complete the application process and reserve

    (689) 334-1669

    2914 Vienna Ln, Kissimmee, FL 34744
  • /2

    $358,000 Sold Jun 16, 2025

    2645 Debany Rd, Kissimmee, FL 34744

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,603 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $223/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $355,121

    Last Listing Agent Barrett Spray KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE REALTY

    2645 Debany Rd, Kissimmee, FL 34744
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Kings Hwy, Kissimmee, FL 34744

      0 Kings Hwy, Kissimmee, FL 34744

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Mar 19, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Blanca Armada RE/MAX

  • /57

    $1,385,777 Pending

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,664 Sq Ft

    1604 Regal Cove Ct, Kissimmee, FL 34744

    Under contract-accepting backup offers. Luxury Lakefront Dream Home with Boat Dock, Pool, Sunset Views, and So Much More. Experience luxury lakefront living in the small gated enclave of Regal Cove on West Lake Toho. This modern 5+BR/3BA/3 Car Garage home seamlessly blends soothing coastal style with modern luxury upgrades throughout. All day and as the sun goes down over the lake, enjoy

    Breeze Mcintee LANDCRAFT REALTY GROUP, LLC

    1604 Regal Cove Ct, Kissimmee, FL 34744
  • /20

    $2,415 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,639 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    2720 Prestwick Ln, Kissimmee, FL 34744

    Lease this home and get more from Invitation Homes professional property management. This home comes fully loaded with quality amenities, must-have services, high-end tech and ProCare® professional maintenance. Your estimated total monthly payment is $2679.90. That covers your base rent, $2415.00 + our required services designed to make your life easier: Air Filter Delivery Fee ($9.95), Internet

    (321) 496-7154

    2720 Prestwick Ln, Kissimmee, FL 34744
  • /2

    $454,990 Sold Jun 16, 2025

    1841 La Escalera Rd, Kissimmee, FL 34744

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,447 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $464,790

    Last Listing Agent Jay Love DR HORTON REALTY OF CENTRAL FLORIDA LLC

    1841 La Escalera Rd, Kissimmee, FL 34744
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1888 Clear Sky Dr, Kissimmee, FL 34744

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,109 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      1888 Clear Sky Dr, Kissimmee, FL 34744

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $257/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $541,500
      • Apr 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ben Goldstein LENNAR REALTY

  • /35

    $489,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,264 Sq Ft

    3044 Camino Real Dr S, Kissimmee, FL 34744

    Move-in ready and absolutely stunning, this immaculate 5-bedroom, 3 full bathroom home offers the perfect blend of luxury, comfort, and long-term savings in one of the area’s most sought-after gated communities. A rare opportunity at an exceptional value, this beautifully maintained 2,264 sq ft residence includes a FULLY PAID-OFF SOLAR PANEL SYSTEM Most energy efficient home on the market, Total

    Georgie Ishaq KELLER WILLIAMS CLASSIC

    3044 Camino Real Dr S, Kissimmee, FL 34744
  • /20

    $1,760 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 769 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    1225 Utica Dr Unit 1-314, Kissimmee, FL 34744

    Landing is a top-rated, fully furnished apartment network with thousands of homes across 250+ U.S. cities. With premium amenities, a mobile app to manage your stay, and 24/7 support. Our apartments have everything you need for monthly and longer stays. 6-Month+ Stay base rent: starts at $1760/mo12-Month+ Stay base rent: starts at $1760/moLanding's apartments at Solaris at

    (628) 241-1560

    1225 Utica Dr Unit 1-314, Kissimmee, FL 34744
  • /2

    $469,000 Sold Aug 25, 2025

    1544 Regal Ct, Kissimmee, FL 34744

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,844 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $254/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $453,690

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Godwin GODWIN REALTY GROUP

    1544 Regal Ct, Kissimmee, FL 34744
    • /2

      Est $453,973 Not Listed For Sale

      2703 Serenity Meadow Dr, Kissimmee, FL 34744

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,088 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2703 Serenity Meadow Dr, Kissimmee, FL 34744

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $220/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $459,730
      • Apr 02, 2025

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home