17,299

Homes in ZIP Code 34758

Section Image Section Image
  • /21

    $280,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,999 Sq Ft

    664 Milan Dr, Kissimmee, FL 34758

    * Lightning fast response * - Welcome to 664 Milan Drive! The best priced property in town boasting 2,000+ square feet of living space! This 4 bedroom 3 bathroom has absolutely zero carpet, and upon entry you will notice the freshly placed tiles all throughout the common areas. The property has a brand new HVAC system (2026) , and fully permitted enclosed rear patio for any land lords or

    Cardiff Howell CENTRAL TOWER PROPERTIES

    664 Milan Dr, Kissimmee, FL 34758
  • /16

    $1,970 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,632 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    662 Brockton Dr, Kissimmee, FL 34758

    This pet-friendly home features modern finishes and a functional layout with ample kitchen storage, spacious living areas, and abundant natural light throughout. The private yard offers space suitable for gardening or outdoor relaxation. Conveniently located near schools, parks, dining, and local amenities. Technology-enabled maintenance services provide added convenience, and self-touring is

    Daniel Reyes MAIN STREET RENEWAL LLC

    662 Brockton Dr, Kissimmee, FL 34758
  • /2

    $269,000 Sold Jul 01, 2025

    670 Cotulla Dr, Kissimmee, FL 34758

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,786 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $151/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $278,936

    Last Listing Agent Carmen Aridas RE/MAX PRIME PROPERTIES

    670 Cotulla Dr, Kissimmee, FL 34758
    • /2

      Est $316,681 Not Listed For Sale

      222 Great Yarmouth Ct, Kissimmee, FL 34758

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,634 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      222 Great Yarmouth Ct, Kissimmee, FL 34758

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $201/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $329,000
      • Feb 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Amer Lababidi THE FIRM RE

  • /18

    $275,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,236 Sq Ft

    1003 Dartmoor Place, Kissimmee, FL 34758

    Under contract-accepting backup offers. Nestled on a quiet street, this well-maintained property offers a comfortable and functional layout with spacious living areas and ample natural light. The home was fully remodeled in 2022, including a new roof, updated electrical system, new plumbing, and updated appliances. The private backyard provides space for relaxation or entertaining. HOA fees

    Roy Heredia La Rosa Realty Llc

    1003 Dartmoor Place, Kissimmee, FL 34758
  • /17

    $1,850 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,271 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    4710 Ashurst St, Kissimmee, FL 34758

    This beautiful home features 4 bedrooms and 2.5 baths. Down stair living room replaced 20*20 tile. Down stair master and up stair all rooms are wood floor laminate. NO CARPET! You will amazed by the open floorplan, soaring ceilings, and plenty of windows to bring in the Florida sunshine. Spacious downstairs master suite complete with walk-in closets, oversize dual granite countertop vanities, and

    Jeff Li CINO INTERNATIONAL INC

    4710 Ashurst St, Kissimmee, FL 34758
  • /2

    Sold Dec 25, 2025

    4277 Curacao Place, Kissimmee, FL 34758

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,562 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $247,126

    Last Listing Agent Stellar Non-Member Agent STELLAR NON-MEMBER OFFICE

    4277 Curacao Place, Kissimmee, FL 34758
    • /2

      Est $276,413 Not Listed For Sale

      2562 Skyline Loop, Kissimmee, FL 34758

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,834 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2562 Skyline Loop, Kissimmee, FL 34758

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $294,999
      • Jan 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Juliana Boselli-Neves GLASSTONE GROUP INC

  • /26

    $285,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,368 Sq Ft

    761 Leonardo Ct, Kissimmee, FL 34758

    MOVE IN READY!!! One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Immaculate, updated and move-in readyLocated in the desirable Poinciana Village, this beautifully upgraded home offers the perfect blend of comfort, style, and outdoor living. Step inside to an inviting open layout filled with natural light, This impeccably cared-for 3-bedroom, 2-bath home is nestled in the desirable Poinciana

    Trinity Brooks COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    761 Leonardo Ct, Kissimmee, FL 34758
  • /15

    $1,945 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,739 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    604 Basingstoke Ct, Kissimmee, FL 34758

Daniel Reyes MAIN STREET RENEWAL LLC

    604 Basingstoke Ct, Kissimmee, FL 34758
  • /2

    $355,000 Sold May 19, 2025

    5570 Willow Bend Trail, Kissimmee, FL 34758

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,679 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Below List Price
    • $133/SF
    • 141 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $385,050

    Last Listing Agent Delmy Hernandez P & A GROUP

    5570 Willow Bend Trail, Kissimmee, FL 34758
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      5870 Le Marin Way, Kissimmee, FL 34758

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,429 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      5870 Le Marin Way, Kissimmee, FL 34758

      Last Sold Summary

      • $210/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,999
      • Feb 12, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ben Goldstein LENNAR REALTY

  • /23

    $326,990 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,876 Sq Ft

    947 Salerno Ct, Poinciana, FL 34758

    Pre-Construction. To be built. The Marigold in Kissimmee blends thoughtful design with modern comfort, set in a location offering suburban convenience, historic downtown charm, and connectivity to natural attractions like Lake Tohopekaliga. A welcoming foyer opens into an expansive open-concept layout where the spacious great room anchors the home, creating a seamless flow ideal for everyday

    Charles Pennant NEW HOME STAR FLORIDA LLC

    947 Salerno Ct, Poinciana, FL 34758
  • /6

    $1,600 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,323 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    295 Cobalt Dr, Kissimmee, FL 34758

    Here's a cozy home renovated and updated for your living enjoyment. This Duplex apartment is conveniently located in Poinciana, near schools, shopping and everything the area has to offer - Freshly painted, updated cabinets, remodeled bathrooms, clean and move in ready. This 2-bedroom, 2-bathroom apartment offers a spacious and inviting living environment, of comfortable living space with modern

    Sunita Kandhai SUNQUEST INVESTMENT REALTY LLC

    295 Cobalt Dr, Kissimmee, FL 34758
  • /2

    $400,000 Sold Aug 07, 2025

    2514 Sage Dr, Kissimmee, FL 34758

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,854 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $216/SF
    • 376 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $384,061

    Last Listing Agent Jason Saphire WWW.HOMEZU.COM

    2514 Sage Dr, Kissimmee, FL 34758
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      5839 Le Marin Way, Kissimmee, FL 34758

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,487 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      5839 Le Marin Way, Kissimmee, FL 34758

      Last Sold Summary

      • $225/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,190
      • Feb 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ben Goldstein LENNAR REALTY

  • /25

    $280,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,948 Sq Ft

    305 Medina Ct, Kissimmee, FL 34758

    Welcome home! Great investment opportunity. Super spacious 3-bedroom home with a split floor plan and tile throughout. The kitchen overlooks and opens up to the oversized outdoor enclosed patio. This home features large living areas and a HUGE yard. Lots of space for outdoor living!

    James Williams REMAX PREMIER PROPERTIES

    305 Medina Ct, Kissimmee, FL 34758
  • /46

    $1,960 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,200 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    974 Derbyshire Dr, Kissimmee, FL 34758

    For Rent Spectacular Two-Story Home | 4 Beds • 2.5 Baths • 2-Car Garage Welcome to this beautifully updated two-storyhome, featuring 4 spacious bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, and a 2-car garage with remote control access. The modern kitchen boasts brand-newcabinets, elegant granite countertops, and stainless steel appliances—perfect for both everyday meals and entertaining. Enjoy the

    Rosalina Martinez LA ROSA REALTY LLC

    974 Derbyshire Dr, Kissimmee, FL 34758
  • /2

    $294,995 Sold Mar 06, 2026

    2823 Skyline Loop, Kissimmee, FL 34758

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,873 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $157/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ben Goldstein LENNAR REALTY

    2823 Skyline Loop, Kissimmee, FL 34758
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      5857 Le Marin Way, Kissimmee, FL 34758

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,824 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      5857 Le Marin Way, Kissimmee, FL 34758

      Last Sold Summary

      • $184/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $334,990
      • Feb 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Salomon Amador La Fabrika Realty Group

  • /42

    $315,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,194 Sq Ft

    752 Americana Ct, Kissimmee, FL 34758

    Under contract-accepting backup offers. Short Sale. Welcome to your new sanctuary! This exquisite house boasts a range of enticing features that will make you fall in love at first sight. Here’s what makes this property stand out: The interior highlights include all-ceramic flooring throughout the house, providing a sleek, stylish, and easy-to-maintain finish. The kitchen has been freshly

    Rodrigo Marsal LIFESTYLE INTERNATIONAL REALTY

    752 Americana Ct, Kissimmee, FL 34758
  • /39

    $2,525 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,771 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    520 Nogales Ct, Poinciana, FL 34758

    NO ELECTRIC BILL/ FREE SOLAR CALL TODAY FOR A TOUR .... Beautiful Custom Home with FREE Solar for rent and ready TODAY - !! Welcome to your dream home at 520 Nogales Ct,Kissimmee! This stunning 4-bedroom,3-bathroom custom home is a rare find in the heart of Kissimmee,this property is an exceptional opportunity you don't want to miss! Key Features: Spacious & Stylish: As soon as you enter the

    Angel Ayala KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE III

    520 Nogales Ct, Poinciana, FL 34758
  • /15

    $273,990 Sold Feb 12, 2026

    4512 Ochos Rios Place, Kissimmee, FL 34758

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,713 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 134 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $284,013

    Lennar Esplanade at Westview - Single Family Collection

    4512 Ochos Rios Place, Kissimmee, FL 34758
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      5845 Le Marin Way, Kissimmee, FL 34758

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,174 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      5845 Le Marin Way, Kissimmee, FL 34758

      Last Sold Summary

      • $166/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $359,990
      • Jan 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ben Goldstein LENNAR REALTY

  • /37

    $293,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,876 Sq Ft

    357 Aldershot Ct, Kissimmee, FL 34758

    Under contract-accepting backup offers. PRICE REDUCTION!!!!! Welcome to this immaculate well maintained move in ready home, interior freshly painted, exterior was painted 2023, This is a 3 bedrooms 2 baths with ceramic titles thru out. Roof was replaced in 2018. This home offers a modern and designed for comfort and convenience for family gatherings and entertainment. Kitchen has a breakfast

    MARY MEDINA BETTER HOMES AND GARDENS REAL ESTATE MANN GLOBAL P

    357 Aldershot Ct, Kissimmee, FL 34758
  • /22

    $2,100 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,879 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    5680 Portico Place, Kissimmee, FL 34758

    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. For Rent - New 4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bathroom Home in Westview Community, Kissimmee. Be the first to live in this beautiful new two-story home featuring 4 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, a spacious open living and dining area, modern kitchen, upstairs loft, and a private lanai. The owner\'s suite offers comfort and privacy, with three additional bedrooms perfect

    Marcel Obrecht Junior THE FLORIDA LOUNGE REALTY LLC

    5680 Portico Place, Kissimmee, FL 34758
  • /2

    $333,790 Sold Oct 31, 2025

    108 Burlington Place, Poinciana, FL 34758

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,988 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $168/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $314,333

    Last Listing Agent Charles Pennant NEW HOME STAR FLORIDA LLC

    108 Burlington Place, Poinciana, FL 34758
    • /2

      Est $283,513 Not Listed For Sale

      2489 Skyline Loop, Kissimmee, FL 34758

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,689 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2489 Skyline Loop, Kissimmee, FL 34758

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $293,199
      • Dec 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ben Goldstein LENNAR REALTY

  • /46

    $339,900 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,908 Sq Ft

    566 Imperial Place, Kissimmee, FL 34758

    Under contract-accepting backup offers. THE ONLY DUPLEX FOR SALE IN POINCIANA THAT IS EQUIPPED WITH ITS OWN PRIVATE SWIMMING POOL. Hello, you can live on one side of this beautiful duplex and rent the other side for help with mortgage. One side contains a private swimming pool and two skylights for the enjoyment of the occupant.

    Jonadad Theodore THEODORE REALTY & ASSOCIATES LLC

    566 Imperial Place, Kissimmee, FL 34758
  • /31

    $2,300 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,370 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    5838 Le Marin Way, Kissimmee, FL 34758

    Come view this Beautiful home for rent in the desirable Westview community in Kissimmee 34758 area! This beautiful property features 4 bedrooms 2.5 bathrooms, all bedrooms are located on the 2nd floor with half bath located downstairs with an open-floor great for entertaining friends and family perfect. small loft or open area upstairs. Lot features large yard space, home is located near major

    Rose Gachette LA ROSA REALTY ORLANDO LLC

    5838 Le Marin Way, Kissimmee, FL 34758
  • /2

    $260,000 Sold May 08, 2026

    836 Alpine Ct, Kissimmee, FL 34758

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,422 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $183/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $258,077

    Last Listing Agent Nelly Latour Lozano LPT REALTY, LLC

    836 Alpine Ct, Kissimmee, FL 34758
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      5818 Le Marin Way, Kissimmee, FL 34758

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,370 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      5818 Le Marin Way, Kissimmee, FL 34758

      Last Sold Summary

      • $156/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $369,990
      • Jan 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ben Goldstein LENNAR REALTY

  • /29

    $258,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,334 Sq Ft

    220 Ellsworth Dr, Kissimmee, FL 34758

    Welcome to this beautifully maintained 3-bedroom, 2-bath manufactured home in the peaceful, deed-restricted community of Broadmoor. This move-in-ready residence features a brand-new roof (2025), a two-year-old A/C system, new laminate flooring, and fresh interior paint throughout. The updated primary bathroom offers a fully renovated design complete with a modern jacuzzi tub, creating a relaxing

    Nelly Narvaez LA ROSA REALTY KISSIMMEE

    220 Ellsworth Dr, Kissimmee, FL 34758
  • /38

    $2,195 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,985 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    2875 Sunstone Dr, Kissimmee, FL 34758

    Spacious 4 Bedrooms 3 Bath Townhouse in Kissimmee!! Welcome to your new townhouse in the heart of Kissimmee, FL! This beautiful and very spacious 4-bedroom, 3-bath residence offers a bright and inviting layout. With high ceilings that create an open and airy atmosphere throughout. The well-appointed kitchen makes meal prep easy and enjoyable. This townhome is right on the pond and directly across

    Jacob Hara TRANSCEND REALTY

    2875 Sunstone Dr, Kissimmee, FL 34758
  • /2

    $285,000 Sold Feb 06, 2026

    401 Bloomfield Dr, Kissimmee, FL 34758

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,778 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $103/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $291,706

    Last Listing Agent Wambui Mungai FLORIDA HOMES REALTY & MORTGAGE

    401 Bloomfield Dr, Kissimmee, FL 34758
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      4789 Cloister St, Kissimmee, FL 34758

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,555 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      4789 Cloister St, Kissimmee, FL 34758

      Last Sold Summary

      • $208/SF
      • 84 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $323,390
      • Feb 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ben Goldstein LENNAR REALTY

  • /19

    $48,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths

    1740 Western Redwood Ave, Kissimmee, FL 34758

    Welcome to this large, beautiful 3-bedroom, 2-bath home offering comfort and style throughout. Featuring a new roof, this home provides added value and peace of mind. Enjoy abundant natural light from three skylights that keep the home bright and inviting. The enclosed porch provides the perfect space to relax, while the carport offers convenient covered parking. All appliances are included for a

    Olga Gil-Serrano Weichert Realtors Hallmark Properties

    1740 Western Redwood Ave, Kissimmee, FL 34758
  • /48

    $1,750 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,580 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    232 Genoa Ct, Kissimmee, FL 34758

    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. This three-bed, 1-bath home, with lake views, includes electricity, water, cable tv - internet, and all utilities for one single price. With brand-new appliances, a modern kitchen, a fresh floor, and a gazebo for barbecues in the back, everything is ready for you to relax. Enjoy the peaceful lake setting, all included in one easy payment!he location

    Jeanette Rojas LA ROSA REALTY KISSIMMEE

    232 Genoa Ct, Kissimmee, FL 34758
  • /2

    $409,000 Sold Mar 13, 2026

    4983 London Creek Place, Kissimmee, FL 34758

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,814 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $145/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $408,449

    Last Listing Agent Kathryn Marshall THREE MOUNTAINS REALTY

    4983 London Creek Place, Kissimmee, FL 34758
    • /2

      Est $293,438 Not Listed For Sale

      2549 Skyline Loop, Kissimmee, FL 34758

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,873 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2549 Skyline Loop, Kissimmee, FL 34758

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $301,390
      • Mar 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ben Goldstein LENNAR REALTY

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home