17,297

Homes in ZIP Code 34758

Section Image Section Image
  • /19

    $48,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths

    1740 Western Redwood Ave, Kissimmee, FL 34758

    Welcome to this large, beautiful 3-bedroom, 2-bath home offering comfort and style throughout. Featuring a new roof, this home provides added value and peace of mind. Enjoy abundant natural light from three skylights that keep the home bright and inviting. The enclosed porch provides the perfect space to relax, while the carport offers convenient covered parking. All appliances are included for a

    Olga Gil-Serrano Weichert Realtors Hallmark Properties

    1740 Western Redwood Ave, Kissimmee, FL 34758
  • /12

    $1,700 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,205 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    2907 Skyline Loop, Kissimmee, FL 34758

    Be the first to live in this bright, stylish corner unit located in the Townhomes at Westview. This home features a modern kitchen with stainless steel appliances, an open concept dining and living area, and a private back patio perfect for relaxing or entertaining. Upstairs, you will find two spacious bedrooms, each with its own full bathroom, along with conveniently located laundry. Enjoy

    Mayra Leyva LPT Realty, LLC

    2907 Skyline Loop, Kissimmee, FL 34758
  • /2

    $387,780 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    5531 Morant Bay Path, Kissimmee, FL 34758

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,175 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $178/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $365,095

    Last Listing Agent Ben Goldstein LENNAR REALTY

    5531 Morant Bay Path, Kissimmee, FL 34758
    • /2

      Est $280,379 Not Listed For Sale

      2554 Skyline Loop, Kissimmee, FL 34758

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,834 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2554 Skyline Loop, Kissimmee, FL 34758

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 93 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $296,999
      • Mar 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ben Goldstein LENNAR REALTY

  • /3

    $350,000

    • Land
    • 5,225 Acres
    • $67 per Acre

    58 Cardona Dr, Kissimmee, FL 34758

    Fantastic opportunity to own a residential lot in Poinciana Villages! This spacious 0.23-acre (approx.) parcel is ready for your custom dream home and offers access to public water and electricity nearby (buyer to verify). The Poinciana community features parks, playgrounds, walking trails, and recreational facilities with a low HOA fee. Conveniently located near schools, shopping, dining, and

    Dahiana Rojas de Rojas Canvas Real Estate

    58 Cardona Dr, Kissimmee, FL 34758
  • /22

    $2,100 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,567 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    4269 Curacao Place, Poinciana, FL 34758

    Beautiful luxury home for rent with 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms, featuring a modern kitchen, a spacious and comfortable living room, a dining room perfect for family gatherings, and a stunning patio with a beautiful view, ideal for enjoying pleasant afternoons in a peaceful setting. Located just five minutes from stores like Ross, Target, supermarkets, and various restaurants such as McDonald's

    Anyeli Puentes Rocha MY REALTY GROUP, LLC.

    4269 Curacao Place, Poinciana, FL 34758
  • /20

    $284,990 Sold Sep 10, 2025

    2695 Skyline Loop, Kissimmee, FL 34758

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,689 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Lennar Westview - Overlook Townhomes

    2695 Skyline Loop, Kissimmee, FL 34758
    • /2

      Est $318,117 Not Listed For Sale

      907 San Rafael Way, Poinciana, FL 34758

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,828 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      907 San Rafael Way, Poinciana, FL 34758

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 115 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $334,990
      • Apr 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jay Love DR HORTON REALTY OF CENTRAL FLORIDA LLC

  • /12

    $49,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,456 Sq Ft

    1741 Conifer Ave, Kissimmee, FL 34758

    Welcome home to this lovely 2 bedroom, 2 bath home in beautiful Whispering Pines 55 Community! This 1456 sf home has all the comforts you are searching for today! It's raised 10' x 15' lanai provides a comfortable entry and fantastic spot to sit and unwind. With a formal dining room, large living room, family room and separate laundry room (with washer/dryer included) there is plenty of room for

    Todd Newby NEWBY REALTY INC

    1741 Conifer Ave, Kissimmee, FL 34758
  • /16

    $1,979 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,510 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    Unlisted Address

    Take a look at this beautiful home, Clean and Move-In Ready, featuring 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, 2 car garage and approximately 1,510 heated square feet. Enjoy the freedom of a virtually maintenance free lifestyle while residing in a great community. Smart Home Tech - $21.95/mo; Washer/Dryer - $35/mo; High Speed Cable/Internet (if applicable by 3rd Party user) $55/mo; Renters insurance reqrd, Pool

    Cathy Behe TAH FLORIDA LLC

    Unlisted Address
  • /2

    $325,000 Sold May 30, 2025

    201 Churchill Ct, Kissimmee, FL 34758

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,082 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $156/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $315,920

    Last Listing Agent Katherine Nguyen THE NAVY HOUSE

    201 Churchill Ct, Kissimmee, FL 34758
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      4744 Guinep Ln, Kissimmee, FL 34758

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,879 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      4744 Guinep Ln, Kissimmee, FL 34758

      Last Sold Summary

      • $176/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,499
      • Jan 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Roger Alcantara MY REALTY GROUP, LLC.

  • /19

    $289,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,732 Sq Ft

    907 Stockport Dr, Kissimmee, FL 34758

    From the moment you step into this beautifully maintained home, you will be captivated by the warm ambiance created by the arched architectural accents allowing the natural Florida sunshine to filter throughout. Gleaming ceramic tile flows seamlessly throughout the entire home, setting the tone for effortless style and easy maintenance.To your right, a dedicated dining room offers an elegant

    Mark Peters LA ROSA REALTY LLC

    907 Stockport Dr, Kissimmee, FL 34758
  • /26

    $1,800 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,180 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    3240 Skyline Loop, Kissimmee, FL 34758

    Discover a beautifully designed townhome in Kissimmee that perfectly blends comfort and functionality. Step inside to a welcoming foyer that flows seamlessly into the dining area and an open great room, complemented by a modern kitchen with a spacious pantry and direct access to a private outdoor patio-ideal for relaxing or entertaining. Upstairs, enjoy a private primary suite featuring two

    Maholy Yaguaro Portillo La Rosa Realty Llc

    3240 Skyline Loop, Kissimmee, FL 34758
  • /2

    $259,000 Sold Dec 10, 2025

    359 Marquee Dr, Kissimmee, FL 34758

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,547 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $167/SF
    • 323 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $257,991

    Last Listing Agent Veronica Figueroa EXP REALTY LLC

    359 Marquee Dr, Kissimmee, FL 34758
    • /2

      Est $371,709 Not Listed For Sale

      604 Del Aire Ct, Poinciana, FL 34758

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,284 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      604 Del Aire Ct, Poinciana, FL 34758

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $386,790
      • Jan 29, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Michael Scott NEW HOME STAR FLORIDA LLC

  • /21

    $320,540 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft

    Sentosa Plan at Westview - Cottage II Collection, Kissimmee, FL 34758

    This new four-bedroom home offers convenient single-story living. An open-concept floorplan maximizes interior space and encourages seamless transitions between a modern kitchen, elegant dining room and comfortable family room. Three secondary bedrooms are tucked away to the side of the home, while a luxurious owner’s suite is nestled into a private rear corner, complete with a full bathroom and

    Lennar Builder
    5644 Morant Bay Path Unit 40109167, Kissimmee, FL 34758
  • /24

    $1,800 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,704 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    214 Chadworth Dr, Kissimmee, FL 34758

    Stunning 4-Bedroom Kissimmee Home with Solar Savings & Outdoor Living! Welcome to your dream home in Kissimmee, FL! This beautifully maintained 4-bedroom, 2-bath residence offers a spacious fenced yard — perfect for play, pets, or weekend BBQs — plus a covered patio ideal for relaxing or entertaining rain or shine. Enjoy eco-friendly living with solar panels that help reduce energy costs and an

    Jacob Hara TRANSCEND REALTY

    214 Chadworth Dr, Kissimmee, FL 34758
  • /2

    $400,000 Sold Dec 30, 2025

    343 Aylesbury Ct, Kissimmee, FL 34758

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,183 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $183/SF
    • 116 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $390,736

    Last Listing Agent Betzy Marquez Rodriguez EXP REALTY LLC

    343 Aylesbury Ct, Kissimmee, FL 34758
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      4756 Guinep Ln, Kissimmee, FL 34758

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,879 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      4756 Guinep Ln, Kissimmee, FL 34758

      Last Sold Summary

      • $179/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $337,120
      • Feb 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent RITA TORRES KELLER WILLIAMS CAPITAL REALTY

  • /39

    $269,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,196 Sq Ft

    722 Tahiti Dr, Kissimmee, FL 34758

    Under contract-accepting backup offers. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to this spacious 4 bedroom, 2 bathroom single-family home with a PRIVATE SCREENED-IN POOL, located in the Kissimmee! Featuring INSTANT EQUITY, a LOW HOA and an OVERSIZED FLOOR PLAN, this home offers excellent space utilization with potential for FUTURE EXPANSION, including the option to convert

    Brianna Perez Montalvo EXP REALTY LLC

    722 Tahiti Dr, Kissimmee, FL 34758
  • /22

    $2,100 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,879 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    5686 Portico Place, Kissimmee, FL 34758

    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. For Rent - New 4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bathroom Home in Westview Community, Kissimmee. Be the first to live in this beautiful new two-story home featuring 4 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, a spacious open living and dining area, modern kitchen, upstairs loft, and a private lanai. The owner\'s suite offers comfort and privacy, with three additional bedrooms perfect

    Marcel Obrecht Junior THE FLORIDA LOUNGE REALTY LLC

    5686 Portico Place, Kissimmee, FL 34758
  • /2

    $339,000 Sold Mar 09, 2026

    120 Newham Way, Poinciana, FL 34758

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,814 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $187/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Amer Lababidi THE FIRM RE

    120 Newham Way, Poinciana, FL 34758
    • /2

      Est $319,778 Not Listed For Sale

      229 Bedford Dr, Poinciana, FL 34758

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,867 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      229 Bedford Dr, Poinciana, FL 34758

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $324,990
      • Feb 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Michael Scott NEW HOME STAR FLORIDA LLC

  • /28

    $310,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,564 Sq Ft

    615 Estrada Ln, Kissimmee, FL 34758

    Welcome to your dream home! This charming 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom is nestled on a peaceful cul-de-sac ensuring minimal traffic, occupying nearly half an acre of land. The open-concept living and dining room combo creates a welcoming atmosphere, perfect for entertaining or cozy family nights. Family room has sliding doors that will take you out to the covered screen enclosed patio area of the home.

    Kristina Pena MARK SPAIN REAL ESTATE

    615 Estrada Ln, Kissimmee, FL 34758
  • /18

    $2,350 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,424 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    5003 Royal Point Ave, Kissimmee, FL 34758

    Beautiful and well-maintained home located in a desirable community in Kissimmee. This property offers a spacious layout, modern finishes, and comfortable living areas perfect for families or investors. Conveniently located near major highways, shopping, dining, and world-famous attractions. Enjoy a quiet neighborhood with great amenities and easy access to everything Central Florida. Schedule

    Daniela Leal Castro EXP REALTY LLC

    5003 Royal Point Ave, Kissimmee, FL 34758
  • /2

    $254,992 Sold Oct 30, 2025

    4279 Curacao Place, Poinciana, FL 34758

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,562 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $163/SF

    Current Estimated Value $251,315

    Last Listing Agent Stellar Non-Member Agent STELLAR NON-MEMBER OFFICE

    4279 Curacao Place, Poinciana, FL 34758
    • /2

      Est $326,042 Not Listed For Sale

      912 Cambridge Ct, Poinciana, FL 34758

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,814 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      912 Cambridge Ct, Poinciana, FL 34758

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $349,999
      • Dec 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amer Lababidi THE FIRM RE

  • /3

    $68,900

    • Land
    • 9,583 Sq Ft
    • $313,182 per Acre

    1090 Dudley Dr, Poinciana, FL 34758

    Build your vision in the growing Poinciana area! This .22 acre vacant residential lot is located on the Osceola County side of Poinciana and offers an excellent opportunity for a future home or investment property. Conveniently positioned approximately 1.6 miles from the recently expanded toll road access to SR 538, this property provides improved connectivity to Central Florida destinations,

    Ken Williams REALTY OF AMERICA

    1090 Dudley Dr, Poinciana, FL 34758
  • /23

    $1,600 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,215 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    542 Kilimanjaro Dr, Kissimmee, FL 34758

    BEAUTIFUL UNIT IN A DUPLEX BUILDING , UNIT B READY TO RENT, WITH 3 BEDROOMS ,2 FULL BATHS! WITH STAIN STEEL APPLIANCES,BLINDS, GRANITE COUNTER TOPS, LAMINATE WOOD FLOOR YOU MUST SEE IT ..... UNIT B........

    Monica Duran MD3 HOMES LLC

    542 Kilimanjaro Dr, Kissimmee, FL 34758
  • /15

    $321,990 Sold Sep 04, 2025

    4500 Ochos Rios Place, Kissimmee, FL 34758

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,553 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $207/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $301,081

    Lennar Esplanade at Westview - Single Family Collection

    4500 Ochos Rios Place, Kissimmee, FL 34758
    • /2

      Est $280,496 Not Listed For Sale

      2580 Skyline Loop, Kissimmee, FL 34758

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,834 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2580 Skyline Loop, Kissimmee, FL 34758

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $303,990
      • Dec 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Hector Oropeza EXP REALTY LLC

  • /34

    $319,650 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,910 Sq Ft

    5516 Morant Bay Path, Kissimmee, FL 34758

    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Under Construction. The Morrow checks all your boxes! This new two-story luxurious retreat has a first-floor owner’s suite, featuring a spacious bedroom, en-suite bathroom and walk-in closet. The open-concept floorplan combines the kitchen, living and dining areas for streamlined everyday living. Three additional bedroom suites can be found on the

    Ben Goldstein LENNAR REALTY

    5516 Morant Bay Path, Kissimmee, FL 34758
  • /12

    $2,400 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,752 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    5212 Jasmine Trace Ln, Kissimmee, FL 34758

    5212 Jasmine Trace, Kissimmee, FL Spacious 4-bedroom, 2-bathroom single-family residence available for immediate occupancy. Property may be leased furnished or unfurnished. Home features a private heated pool, washer and dryer, and a functional floor plan offering ample living space. Conveniently located near shopping, dining, schools, and major roadways, providing easy access throughout the

    Richard Sherrod Jr EXP REALTY LLC

    5212 Jasmine Trace Ln, Kissimmee, FL 34758
  • /26

    $342,000 Sold Nov 05, 2025

    4779 Yellow Elder Way, Kissimmee, FL 34758

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $228/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $333,246

    Taylor Morrison Westview - Aden South

    4779 Yellow Elder Way, Kissimmee, FL 34758
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      4780 Guinep Ln, Kissimmee, FL 34758

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,879 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      4780 Guinep Ln, Kissimmee, FL 34758

      Last Sold Summary

      • $187/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $351,240
      • Jan 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ben Goldstein LENNAR REALTY

  • /14

    $199,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,712 Sq Ft

    305 Cornwallis Ct, Kissimmee, FL 34758

    Back on the Market, Great Investment opportunity, 4 bedroom/ 2 bath home, repairs were started but not completed, make this your Awesome Florida home! Highest and best Offer by Monday May 11, by 0900 AM.

    Arlene Conow REALTY PROS UNLIMITED INC

    305 Cornwallis Ct, Kissimmee, FL 34758
  • /15

    $2,000 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,224 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    704 Swan Way, Kissimmee, FL 34758

    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Here is your opportunity to lease a beautiful two-story single-family home, available for occupancy on April 1, 2026. This spacious and well-maintained residence offers 4 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, and a 2-car garage—perfect for comfortable living. Step inside to enjoy an inviting layout with plenty of natural light, generous living spaces, and a

    Carlos Mendoza 21 NEW HOMES INC

    704 Swan Way, Kissimmee, FL 34758
  • /2

    $250,000 Sold Mar 25, 2026

    254 Magellan Dr, Kissimmee, FL 34758

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,329 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $188/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $248,425

    Last Listing Agent Stacey Vazquez KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY AT THE LAKES

    254 Magellan Dr, Kissimmee, FL 34758
    • /2

      Est $407,995 Not Listed For Sale

      5737 Le Marin Way, Kissimmee, FL 34758

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,287 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      5737 Le Marin Way, Kissimmee, FL 34758

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $422,280
      • Dec 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Campbell TAYLOR MORRISON REALTY OF FLORIDA INC

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home