25,036

Homes in ZIP Code 34759

Section Image
  • /63

    $499,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,454 Sq Ft

    305 Rock Springs Dr, Kissimmee, FL 34759

    Welcome to this beautifully appointed Operetta model, offering 3 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, a Florida room, formal dining room, and a den/study, perfectly positioned on an expansive water view with the golf course beyond. Enjoy serene vistas across the water to the 15th green, creating a truly special setting. A screened front entry porch and leaded glass door welcome you into the bright living

    Stan Wilson PELLEGO, LLC

    305 Rock Springs Dr, Kissimmee, FL 34759
  • /17

    $1,550 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    411 Blackbird Way, Kissimmee, FL 34759

    Welcome to your new home in the heart of Poinciana! This spacious 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom gem boasts a modern open floor plan that welcomes you with elegance and functionality. Step inside to discover the beauty of tiled flooring throughout, offering both style and easy maintenance. The updated bathrooms and kitchen elevate the living experience, providing a fresh and contemporary feel. The

    Megan Teal MAINFRAME REAL ESTATE

    411 Blackbird Way, Kissimmee, FL 34759
  • /2

    $294,900 Sold Dec 29, 2025

    19 Sawfish Ct, Kissimmee, FL 34759

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,825 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $162/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $289,236

    Last Listing Agent Richard Rodney MATRIX INTERNATIONAL REALTY

    19 Sawfish Ct, Kissimmee, FL 34759
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      3174 Skyline Loop, Poinciana, FL 34759

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      3174 Skyline Loop, Poinciana, FL 34759

      Last Sold Summary

      • $182/SF
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Mar 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Stellar Non-Member Agent FL_MFRMLS

  • /3

    $41,900

    • Land
    • 18,295 Sq Ft
    • $99,762 per Acre

    0 Mediterranean Ct Unit MFRA4670921, Poinciana, FL 34759

    Welcome to Mediterranean Court in the heart of Poinciana — a vibrant Central Florida community where comfort, connection, and convenience come together. This .42-acre homesite, totaling 18,509 square feet, sits gracefully at the end of a quiet cul-de-sac in an X flood zone, meaning no flood insurance is required. With electricity nearby and low HOA fees, it’s an exceptional opportunity to build

    Brandy Coffey KELLER WILLIAMS ISLAND LIFE REAL ESTATE

    0 Mediterranean Ct Unit MFRA4670921, Poinciana, FL 34759
  • /28

    $1,999 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,828 Sq Ft
    • 4 BEDROOM 2 BATHROOM HOUSE FOR RENT

    709 Versailles Ln, Kissimmee, FL 34759

    This 4 bedroom 2 bathroom home optimizes living space with an open concept kitchen overlooking the living area, dining room, and outdoor lanai. Entertaining is a breeze as this popular single-family home features a spacious kitchen island, dining area, a pantry for extra storage and has stainless steel appliances. The main bedroom is located off the living space in the back of the home for

    709 Versailles Ln, Kissimmee, FL 34759
  • /2

    $409,990 Sold Aug 28, 2025

    3222 Viceroy Ct, Poinciana, FL 34759

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,802 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $146/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $419,140

    Last Listing Agent Charles Pennant NEW HOME STAR FLORIDA LLC

    3222 Viceroy Ct, Poinciana, FL 34759
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      3545 Mayfair St, Poinciana, FL 34759

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,373 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      3545 Mayfair St, Poinciana, FL 34759

      Last Sold Summary

      • $217/SF
      • Last Sold Price $298,000
      • Feb 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Stellar Non-Member Agent FL_MFRMLS

  • /46

    $330,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,652 Sq Ft

    718 Toulon Dr, Kissimmee, FL 34759

    STOP — Welcome Home! This is the pool home you’ve been searching for—offering privacy, upgrades, and exceptional value all in one. With no rear neighbors and a beautifully designed outdoor space, enjoy your own private retreat featuring a screened-in pool, expansive deck, and covered lanai with a built-in bar—perfect for entertaining or relaxing weekends at home. Inside, you’re welcomed by an

    Swanise Brown RESIDENTIAL MATCHMAKERS LLC

    718 Toulon Dr, Kissimmee, FL 34759
  • /16

    $1,750 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,513 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    606 Robin Ln, Kissimmee, FL 34759

    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Cozy & Updated 4-Bedroom Home with Internet Included in Poinciana! Welcome to this charming 4-bedroom, 2-bath home in Poinciana—offering comfort, space, and modern updates in one inviting package. With ceramic tile flooring throughout and fresh interior and exterior paint, this home delivers a clean, stylish, and move-in-ready feel. Enjoy spacious

    Jacob Hara TRANSCEND REALTY

    606 Robin Ln, Kissimmee, FL 34759
  • /2

    $226,000 Sold May 12, 2025

    143 Inconnu Ct, Kissimmee, FL 34759

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,229 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $184/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $227,983

    Last Listing Agent Madalina Tat NHR BROKERAGE LLC

    143 Inconnu Ct, Kissimmee, FL 34759
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      3541 Mayfair St, Poinciana, FL 34759

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,553 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      3541 Mayfair St, Poinciana, FL 34759

      Last Sold Summary

      • $203/SF
      • Last Sold Price $316,000
      • Feb 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Stellar Non-Member Agent FL_MFRMLS

  • /20

    $279,999

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,456 Sq Ft

    632 Portofino Dr, Kissimmee, FL 34759

    For sale, charming two-bedroom, two-bath home in Poinciana/Kissimmee. Welcome to 632 Portofino Drive, a delightful two-bedroom, two-bath single-family home in the heart of Poinciana/Kissimmee. This inviting residence blends comfort and convenience with Florida lifestyle living. Spacious floor plan with about 1,451 square feet of well-designed living space ideal for first-time buyers, downsizers

    Ariana Gibbs PREMIER SOTHEBYS INT'L REALTY

    632 Portofino Dr, Kissimmee, FL 34759
  • /31

    $1,685 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,288 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    806 Colville Dr, Kissimmee, FL 34759

    Welcome home to this newly built 3-bedroom, 2-bath duplex located at 806 Colville Dr Unit 2 in the peaceful community of Poinciana, FL. Offering 1,288 square feet of modern, thoughtfully designed living space, this home delivers the perfect balance of comfort, style, and functionality.Step inside to an open-concept layout filled with natural light, creating a bright and inviting

    806 Colville Dr, Kissimmee, FL 34759
  • /2

    $225,000 Sold Jan 20, 2026

    448 Bay Leaf Dr, Kissimmee, FL 34759

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,351 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $167/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $225,742

    Last Listing Agent Christian Cruz Garayua CENTURY 21 NEXT LEVEL REALTY

    448 Bay Leaf Dr, Kissimmee, FL 34759
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      2584 Skyline Loop, Kissimmee, FL 34758

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,873 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2584 Skyline Loop, Kissimmee, FL 34758

      Last Sold Summary

      • $163/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $304,999
      • Mar 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ben Goldstein LENNAR REALTY

  • /11

    $344,990 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,284 Sq Ft

    211 Big Sioux Dr, Poinciana, FL 34759

    Pre-Construction. To be built. Two stories of modern brilliance await in the Sycamore, where a first-floor flex space adapts to your every ambition. Upstairs, a primary suite spans the entire rear of the home, offering two walk-in closets for a wardrobe fit for royalty. On this oversized, landscaped homesite, your outdoor dreams have room to breathe and flourish. Experience the Sycamore, located

    Charles Pennant NEW HOME STAR FLORIDA LLC

    211 Big Sioux Dr, Poinciana, FL 34759
  • /30

    $2,050 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,750 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    426 Eagle Dr, Kissimmee, FL 34759

    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Brand-New 4-Bedroom Beauty in Poinciana – Be the First to Live Here! Welcome to this stunning brand-new 4-bedroom, 2-bath home located on the Polk County side of Poinciana. Be the very first to enjoy this beautifully designed residence featuring stylish 6x24 wood-look ceramic tile flooring throughout, modern finishes, and a spacious open layout

    Jacob Hara TRANSCEND REALTY

    426 Eagle Dr, Kissimmee, FL 34759
  • /2

    $259,000 Sold Jul 09, 2025

    604 Kangaroo Dr, Kissimmee, FL 34759

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,413 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $183/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $250,816

    Last Listing Agent Traci Prantner ROCK WELL REAL ESTATE

    604 Kangaroo Dr, Kissimmee, FL 34759
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      4682 Yellow Elder Way, Kissimmee, FL 34758

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,174 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      4682 Yellow Elder Way, Kissimmee, FL 34758

      Last Sold Summary

      • $168/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $364,999
      • Mar 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Cathy Behe TAH FLORIDA LLC

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home