615

Recently Sold Kittery Point, ME Homes

Section Image
  • /46

    $435,000 Sold Mar 23, 2026

    161 Bolt Hill Rd, Eliot, ME 03903

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,150 Sq Ft
    • Built 1941

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $378/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $399,318

    Last Listing Agent Rania Elsherif RE/MAX Realty One

    161 Bolt Hill Rd, Eliot, ME 03903
  • /27

    $840,000 Sold Dec 05, 2025

    99 Foundry Place Unit 109, Portsmouth, NH 03801

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,036 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $811/SF
    • 116 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Scott Rome Compass New England, LLC

    99 Foundry Place Unit 109, Portsmouth, NH 03801
  • /12

    $647,700 Sold Jun 20, 2025

    99 Foundry Place Unit 112, Portsmouth, NH 03801

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 764 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $848/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Scott Rome Compass New England, LLC

    99 Foundry Place Unit 112, Portsmouth, NH 03801
  • /54

    $650,000 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    6 Lyndon Way, Kittery, ME 03904

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,512 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $430/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $651,133

    Last Listing Agent Bill Green Century 21 North East

    6 Lyndon Way, Kittery, ME 03904
  • /20

    $628,500 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    205 Birch Hill Rd, York, ME 03909

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,390 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $263/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $665,468

    Last Listing Agent Patti Kappotis - Dix Coldwell Banker Realty

    205 Birch Hill Rd, York, ME 03909
  • /44

    $830,000 Sold Apr 10, 2026

    184 Echo Ave, Portsmouth, NH 03801

    • 2,240 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $371/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $829,437

    Last Listing Agent Nicholas Ponte Carey Giampa, LLC/Portsmouth

    184 Echo Ave, Portsmouth, NH 03801
  • /11

    $399,900 Sold Oct 02, 2025

    238 Deer St Unit 208, Portsmouth, NH 03801

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 489 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $818/SF
    • 292 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Scott Rome Compass New England, LLC

    238 Deer St Unit 208, Portsmouth, NH 03801
  • /13

    $375,000 Sold Sep 22, 2025

    2 Elijah Ln, York, ME 03909

    • Land
    • 4 Acres
    • $93,750 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25% Below List Price
    • 152 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,193,148

    Last Listing Agent Rick Cosseboom Anchor Real Estate

    2 Elijah Ln, York, ME 03909
  • /60

    $1,465,000 Sold Aug 04, 2025

    20 Doe Dr, Eliot, ME 03903

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 5,444 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $269/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,444,137

    Last Listing Agent Rosie Forcillo Coldwell Banker - Peggy Carter Team

    20 Doe Dr, Eliot, ME 03903
  • /25

    $165,516 Sold Mar 16, 2026

    4 Pearsall Way, York, ME 03909

    • Land
    • 7.1 Acres
    • $23,312 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    Last Listing Agent Linda Pratt Century 21 North East

    4 Pearsall Way, York, ME 03909
  • /45

    $725,000 Sold Aug 08, 2025

    65 Brave Boat Harbor Rd, York, ME 03909

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,384 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $304/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $800,024

    Last Listing Agent Rick Cosseboom Anchor Real Estate

    65 Brave Boat Harbor Rd, York, ME 03909
  • /27

    $525,000 Sold May 08, 2026

    159 State St Unit 1b, Portsmouth, NH 03801

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 846 Sq Ft
    • Built 1827

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $621/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $554,411

    Last Listing Agent Emil Uliano Great Island Realty LLC

    159 State St Unit 1b, Portsmouth, NH 03801
  • /28

    $526,500 Sold Jun 24, 2025

    361 Leslie Dr, Portsmouth, NH 03801

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 888 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Above List Price
    • $593/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $525,842

    Last Listing Agent Laura Cote Coldwell Banker Realty Portsmouth NH

    361 Leslie Dr, Portsmouth, NH 03801
  • /52

    $1,020,000 Sold Apr 10, 2026

    12 Gillis Dr Unit 3, Kittery, ME 03904

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,418 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $422/SF
    • 304 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Chris Erikson, Esq. The Aland Realty Group, LLC

    12 Gillis Dr Unit 3, Kittery, ME 03904
  • /32

    $1,430,000 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    15 Mount Vernon St, Portsmouth, NH 03801

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,103 Sq Ft
    • Built 1800

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $680/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,331,541

    Last Listing Agent Evan Douglass KW Coastal and Lakes & Mountains Realty/Portsmouth

    15 Mount Vernon St, Portsmouth, NH 03801
  • /89

    $900,000 Sold Jun 11, 2025

    155 Pepperrell Rd, Kittery Point, ME 03905

    • 3 Baths
    • 2,688 Sq Ft
    • Built 1770

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $335/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $883,274

    Last Listing Agent Ali Goodwin Keller Williams Coastal and Lakes & Mountains Realty

    155 Pepperrell Rd, Kittery Point, ME 03905
  • /25

    $390,000 Sold May 23, 2025

    1047 Ocean Blvd Unit 5, Rye, NH 03870

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 360 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,083/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sandra Chaisson Gibson Sotheby's International Realty

    1047 Ocean Blvd Unit 5, Rye, NH 03870
  • /27

    $1,371,608 Sold Dec 12, 2025

    20 Washburn Farm Ln Unit 5, Kittery, ME 03905

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,885 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Above List Price
    • $475/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent Susan Green Green & Company

    20 Washburn Farm Ln Unit 5, Kittery, ME 03905
  • /19

    $540,000 Sold Jul 11, 2025

    30 - 32 Dismukes St, Kittery, ME 03904

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 1941

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $360/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $526,778

    Last Listing Agent Pam Gray RE/MAX Shoreline

    30 - 32 Dismukes St, Kittery, ME 03904
  • /31

    $529,900 Sold Jun 16, 2025

    91-93 Philbrick Ave, Kittery, ME 03904

    • 2 Baths
    • 1,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 1941

    Last Sold Summary

    • $394/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $508,632

    Last Listing Agent Cameron Avery Real Broker

    91-93 Philbrick Ave, Kittery, ME 03904
  • /17

    $529,000 Sold Oct 22, 2025

    61 Cider Hill Rd, York, ME 03909

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,248 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $424/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $531,219

    Last Listing Agent Nola Cady Keller Williams Coastal and Lakes & Mountains Realty

    61 Cider Hill Rd, York, ME 03909
  • /23

    $1,100,000 Sold Sep 26, 2025

    29 Woodstone Dr Unit C10, York, ME 03909

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,150 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $349/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,096,467

    Last Listing Agent Mary Rockett The Aland Realty Group, LLC

    29 Woodstone Dr Unit C10, York, ME 03909
  • /24

    $641,500 Sold Dec 31, 2025

    149 Jones Ave, Portsmouth, NH 03801

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,727 Sq Ft
    • Built 1937

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $371/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $673,010

    Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Mountjoy The Aland Realty Group

    149 Jones Ave, Portsmouth, NH 03801
  • /21

    $375,000 Sold May 15, 2025

    18 Settlement Loop, Kittery, ME 03904

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,380 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $272/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Anne Erwin Real Estate Anne Erwin Sotheby's International Realty

    18 Settlement Loop, Kittery, ME 03904
  • /42

    $1,565,000 Sold Jul 07, 2025

    426 Islington St Unit 426, Portsmouth, NH 03801

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,419 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $647/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Gina Jones Keller Williams Coastal and Lakes & Mountains Realty

    426 Islington St Unit 426, Portsmouth, NH 03801
  • /49

    $2,800,000 Sold Nov 14, 2025

    28 Ocean St, New Castle, NH 03854

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,018 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $928/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,688,770

    Last Listing Agent Janet Sylvester Great Island Realty LLC

    28 Ocean St, New Castle, NH 03854
  • /48

    $1,088,000 Sold Jul 29, 2025

    1710 Islington St, Portsmouth, NH 03801

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,350 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • $463/SF
    • 81 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,081,104

    Last Listing Agent Christa Getman The Aland Realty Group

    1710 Islington St, Portsmouth, NH 03801
  • /52

    $1,750,000 Sold Mar 20, 2026

    579 Sagamore Ave Unit 60, Portsmouth, NH 03801

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,776 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $630/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,428,730

    Last Listing Agent Valerie Ellmer The Aland Realty Group

    579 Sagamore Ave Unit 60, Portsmouth, NH 03801
  • /2

    $385,000 Sold Nov 21, 2025

    35 Concord Way, Portsmouth, NH 03801

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,094 Sq Ft
    • Built 1917

    Last Sold Summary

    • 93% Above List Price
    • $352/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $388,129

    Last Listing Agent Joseph McCarthy RE/MAX Synergy

    35 Concord Way, Portsmouth, NH 03801
  • /39

    $1,400,000 Sold Jul 25, 2025

    11 Shearwater Dr Unit 1901, Portsmouth, NH 03801

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,636 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $531/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kathryn Ahlin The Gove Group Real Estate, LLC

    11 Shearwater Dr Unit 1901, Portsmouth, NH 03801
  • /50

    $3,195,000 Sold Sep 30, 2025

    449 Court St, Portsmouth, NH 03801

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,965 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,078/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,150,648

    Last Listing Agent Jim Giampa Carey Giampa, LLC/Rye

    449 Court St, Portsmouth, NH 03801
  • /2

    $915,000 Sold Jun 24, 2025

    99 Foundry Place Unit 303, Portsmouth, NH 03801

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,168 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $783/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Scott Rome Compass New England, LLC

    99 Foundry Place Unit 303, Portsmouth, NH 03801
  • /44

    $649,000 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    126 Wibird St Unit 1, Portsmouth, NH 03801

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,066 Sq Ft
    • Built 1905

    Last Sold Summary

    • $609/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $642,351

    Last Listing Agent Catharine Bray KW Coastal and Lakes & Mountains Realty

    126 Wibird St Unit 1, Portsmouth, NH 03801
  • /42

    $710,000 Sold Nov 11, 2025

    100 Shepards Cove Rd Unit G305, Kittery, ME 03904

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,601 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $443/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lisa MacBride The Gove Group Real Estate, LLC

    100 Shepards Cove Rd Unit G305, Kittery, ME 03904
  • /16

    $535,000 Sold May 23, 2025

    5 Dame St, Kittery, ME 03904

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,032 Sq Ft
    • Built 1870

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Below List Price
    • $518/SF
    • 117 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $534,875

    Last Listing Agent Pam Gray RE/MAX Shoreline

    5 Dame St, Kittery, ME 03904
  • /28

    $692,000 Sold Dec 23, 2025

    92 Brewster St, Portsmouth, NH 03801

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 650 Sq Ft
    • Built 1790

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $1,065/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $704,493

    Last Listing Agent Erin Proulx KW Coastal and Lakes & Mountains Realty/Portsmouth

    92 Brewster St, Portsmouth, NH 03801
  • /2

    $1,034,500 Sold May 30, 2025

    7 Rockfall Way Unit O4, York, ME 03909

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $450/SF
    • 106 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mary Rockett The Aland Realty Group, LLC

    7 Rockfall Way Unit O4, York, ME 03909
  • /36

    $520,000 Sold Aug 09, 2025

    427 Haley Rd Unit A, Kittery, ME 03905

    • 1 Bed
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,293 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • $402/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Talia Sperduto Samonas Realty

    427 Haley Rd Unit A, Kittery, ME 03905
  • /39

    $1,010,000 Sold Jul 25, 2025

    402 State St Unit 2A, Portsmouth, NH 03801

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,291 Sq Ft
    • Built 1840

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $782/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $944,787

402 State St Unit 2A, Portsmouth, NH 03801
  • /34

    $1,911,000 Sold Jul 02, 2025

    11 Atkinson St, New Castle, NH 03854

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1725

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $796/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent John Rice Tate & Foss Sotheby's International Rlty

    11 Atkinson St, New Castle, NH 03854

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 16

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home