$157,500
1204 E Culver Rd, Knox, IN 46534
- 3 Beds
- 1 Bath
- 1,639 Sq Ft
- Built 1955
Last Sold Summary
- 2% Below List Price
- $96/SF
- 12 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $179,608
Last Listing Agent Jason Wampler RE/MAX 1ST CHOICE REALTORS
1204 E Culver Rd, Knox, IN 46534