12,423

Homes in ZIP Code 37919

Section Image
  • /21

    $305,000 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    3636 Taliluna Ave Unit 201, Knoxville, TN 37919

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,160 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $263/SF

    Current Estimated Value $313,461

    3636 Taliluna Ave Unit 201, Knoxville, TN 37919
    • /55

      Est $1,319,255 Not Listed For Sale

      6828 Duncans Glen Dr, Knoxville, TN 37919

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,702 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      6828 Duncans Glen Dr, Knoxville, TN 37919

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $223/SF
      • Last Sold Price $1,050,000
      • Mar 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Garner Braden Greater Impact Realty

  • /12

    $324,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft

    3636 Taliluna Ave Unit 618, Knoxville, TN 37919

    Experience refined comfort in this large beautifully updated 2-bedroom, 2-bathroom condo in sought after Sequoyah Hills. This move-in-ready, investor friendly home boasts a private terrace and significant recent mechanical and interior upgrades for total peace of mind. The kitchen and HVAC ducting were updated in 2026, following the addition of a convenient laundry closet in 2025. Further

    Angela Tweed Epique Realty

    3636 Taliluna Ave Unit 618, Knoxville, TN 37919
  • /30

    $575,000 Sold Apr 24, 2026

    6800 Crystal Lake Dr, Knoxville, TN 37919

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,378 Sq Ft
    • Built 1945

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Above List Price
    • $417/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $405,928

    Last Listing Agent Will McWhorter Market Realty, LLC

    6800 Crystal Lake Dr, Knoxville, TN 37919
    • /53

      Est $692,852 Not Listed For Sale

      5612 Glen Cove Dr, Knoxville, TN 37919

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,728 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      5612 Glen Cove Dr, Knoxville, TN 37919

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $229/SF
      • 104 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $626,000
      • Sep 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Patrick Welsh Heritage Realty

  • /24

    $449,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,566 Sq Ft

    1304 Sumac Dr, Knoxville, TN 37919

    Charming rancher in the heart of Rocky Hill. Recently renovated and move-in ready, this one-level home offers the perfect blend of style, space, and location. The most recent owners have thoughtfully finished out the garage, creating a versatile bonus room perfect for a playroom, home office, or additional living space. Inside, you'll love the open-concept living areas highlighted by beautiful

    Carrie Hayes Baine Realty Group

    1304 Sumac Dr, Knoxville, TN 37919
  • /37

    $295,000 Sold Sep 05, 2025

    5709 Lyons View Pike Unit 1104, Knoxville, TN 37919

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,230 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $240/SF

    Current Estimated Value $298,216

    5709 Lyons View Pike Unit 1104, Knoxville, TN 37919
    • /35

      Est $802,442 Not Listed For Sale

      1708 Cove Creek Ln, Knoxville, TN 37919

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,620 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      1708 Cove Creek Ln, Knoxville, TN 37919

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $228/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $825,000
      • Apr 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lucas Haun Keller Williams Signature

  • /16

    $129,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 996 Sq Ft

    4101 Van Dyke Dr, Knoxville, TN 37919

    This rancher needs TLC, located in the heart of Knoxville minutes from Downtown, the Old City and the University of Tennessee campus. It features a newer roof and HVAC both installed in 2018, kitchen is also from 2018. Selling AS IS.

    Daniel Demers Sell Your Home Services, LLC

    4101 Van Dyke Dr, Knoxville, TN 37919
  • /30

    $815,000 Sold Feb 03, 2026

    1416 Villa Forest Way, Knoxville, TN 37919

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,428 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $238/SF
    • 127 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $867,151

    Last Listing Agent Sharon Bailey Realty Executives Associates

    1416 Villa Forest Way, Knoxville, TN 37919
    • /59

      Est $846,565 Not Listed For Sale

      1629 Cove Creek Ln, Knoxville, TN 37919

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,439 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      1629 Cove Creek Ln, Knoxville, TN 37919

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $251/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $862,000
      • Apr 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Corley Keller Williams Signature

  • /39

    $485,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,686 Sq Ft

    1417 Audena Ln SW, Knoxville, TN 37919

    Convenient close-in location, zoned for Rocky Hill Elementary, and county-only taxes make this beautifully renovated home a must see! With exceptional attention to detail, this move-in ready home blends timeless design with modern upgrades. A welcoming upgraded front porch and newly constructed driveway with retaining wall create strong curb appeal. Inside, refinished hardwood floors and fresh

    Mary Parsons Wallace

    1417 Audena Ln SW, Knoxville, TN 37919
  • /58

    $1,175,000 Sold Nov 24, 2025

    6506 Westminster Rd, Knoxville, TN 37919

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,711 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $249/SF

    Current Estimated Value $1,245,380

    6506 Westminster Rd, Knoxville, TN 37919
    • /32

      Est $344,907 Not Listed For Sale

      6115 Batson Ln, Knoxville, TN 37919

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      6115 Batson Ln, Knoxville, TN 37919

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $240/SF
      • Last Sold Price $374,900
      • Apr 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Zach Sale Realty Executives Associates

  • /27

    $550,000

    • Land
    • 1.32 Acres
    • $416,667 per Acre

    2226 Falcon Crest Ln, Knoxville, TN 37923

    Rare opportunity, one of the last remaining lots in prestigious Woodland Reserve. Quiet cul-de-sac setting. 1.32-acre homesite surrounded by high-end homes. Generous size allows for multiple layout possibilities while maintaining privacy. Close to the Peninsula Club (tennis & pool), the lake, and Duncan Boat Dock. Prime Knoxville location with easy access to shopping, dining, and everyday

    Vio Rotar Coach Realty, LLC

    2226 Falcon Crest Ln, Knoxville, TN 37923
  • /3

    $149,000 Sold Jan 16, 2026

    5709 Lyons View Pike Unit 5305, Knoxville, TN 37919

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 612 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • $243/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $149,514

    Last Listing Agent Richard Smith BHHS Dean-Smith Realty

    5709 Lyons View Pike Unit 5305, Knoxville, TN 37919
    • /49

      Est $387,781 Not Listed For Sale

      6119 Walnut Valley Dr, Knoxville, TN 37919

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,675 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      6119 Walnut Valley Dr, Knoxville, TN 37919

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Aug 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jacqueline Burg Weichert REALTORS Advantage Plus

  • /23

    $579,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,768 Sq Ft

    1306 Pershing Hill Ln, Knoxville, TN 37919

    Welcome to this well-maintained home in the highly desirable Rocky Hill area of Knoxville, located on a quiet cul-de-sac with low traffic and a convenient West Knoxville location. The main level offers a functional layout with a flexible front room that works well as a formal living area or home office, flowing into a separate dining room. The updated kitchen includes a walk-in pantry and opens

    Blake Rickels CENTURY 21 Legacy

    1306 Pershing Hill Ln, Knoxville, TN 37919
  • /33

    $920,000 Sold Jul 02, 2025

    3835 Keowee Ave SW, Knoxville, TN 37919

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,424 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Below List Price
    • $380/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $945,986

    Last Listing Agent Sherry Wheeler United Real Estate Solutions

    3835 Keowee Ave SW, Knoxville, TN 37919
    • /30

      Est $451,164 Not Listed For Sale

      1610 Duncan Rd, Knoxville, TN 37919

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      1610 Duncan Rd, Knoxville, TN 37919

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $256/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • May 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chad Copenhaver Keller Williams Signature

  • /45

    $2,689,000 Pending

    • 6 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 8,429 Sq Ft

    5316 Bent River Blvd, Knoxville, TN 37919

    Set on 1.78 acres of beautifully manicured, park-like grounds, this outstanding traditional home makes an unforgettable first impression with a grand circular drive and 4-car garage. Thoughtfully designed with all three levels finished, the home offers exceptional space and timeless elegance throughout. A dramatic two-story living room, four fireplaces, and an extraordinary main-level primary

    Sharon Bailey Realty Executives Associates

    5316 Bent River Blvd, Knoxville, TN 37919
  • /40

    $465,000 Sold Aug 04, 2025

    1333 Park Glen Rd SW, Knoxville, TN 37919

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,827 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • $255/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $493,676

    Last Listing Agent Jonathan Minerick Homecoin.com

    1333 Park Glen Rd SW, Knoxville, TN 37919
    • /60

      Est $2,748,916 Not Listed For Sale

      5101 Buckhead Trail, Knoxville, TN 37919

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 6,175 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      5101 Buckhead Trail, Knoxville, TN 37919

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $462/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,850,000
      • Oct 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jon Brock Realty Executives Associates

  • /22

    $349,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,550 Sq Ft

    1400 Kenesaw Ave Unit 12G, Knoxville, TN 37919

    Nestled right in the heart of Sequoyah Hills, Hamilton House Condominiums provides the proximity to downtown and UT with the convenience and amenities of one of the most desirable neighborhoods in Tennessee! Here's rarely available 3 BR unit with washer/dryer, updated insulated windows, updated kitchen and baths, and spectacular views of both the pool (with outdoor fireplace and grilling area)

    Rich Tierney Sequoyah Realty Keller Willia

    1400 Kenesaw Ave Unit 12G, Knoxville, TN 37919
  • /23

    $279,000 Sold Feb 04, 2026

    1221 Huntington Rd, Knoxville, TN 37919

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,315 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $212/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $286,329

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Park Realty Executives Associates

    1221 Huntington Rd, Knoxville, TN 37919
    • /56

      Est $684,370 Not Listed For Sale

      5501 Glen Cove Dr, Knoxville, TN 37919

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,750 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      5501 Glen Cove Dr, Knoxville, TN 37919

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 82 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $601,000
      • Dec 16, 2024

  • /23

    $299,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,232 Sq Ft

    5709 Lyons View Pike Unit 1119, Knoxville, TN 37919

    This beautifully updated 2-bedroom corner unit on the main level of the sought-after Westcliff Condominiums offers a rare combination of privacy, convenience, and effortless modern living. One of the true highlights of this home is the expansive wrap-around covered porch--an uncommon feature that creates an inviting outdoor living space ideal for relaxing, entertaining, or simply enjoying the

    Misty Cunningham Keller Williams Signature

    5709 Lyons View Pike Unit 1119, Knoxville, TN 37919
  • /21

    $220,000 Sold Jan 21, 2026

    312 N Bellemeade Ave, Knoxville, TN 37919

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 768 Sq Ft
    • Built 1945

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $286/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $221,213

    Last Listing Agent Abbott Mary Capstone Realty Group

    312 N Bellemeade Ave, Knoxville, TN 37919
    • /52

      Est $697,066 Not Listed For Sale

      6020 Oak Hampton Way, Knoxville, TN 37919

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,067 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      6020 Oak Hampton Way, Knoxville, TN 37919

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $542,900
      • Aug 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Doug Ewell Realty Executives Associates

  • /48

    $575,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,172 Sq Ft

    717 Noragate Rd, Knoxville, TN 37919

    Space. Flexibility. The Way a Home Should Feel. Welcome to a beautifully updated 5-bedroom, 3 full and 2 half bath home designed for real life-where everyone has their space, and every room has a purpose. Situated on a large, elevated corner lot with mature trees and inviting curb appeal, this home offers a rare combination of privacy, functionality, and flow. A private spacious primary suite

    Cathy Storm Realty Executives Associates

    717 Noragate Rd, Knoxville, TN 37919
  • /39

    $320,000 Sold May 23, 2025

    7914 Gleason Dr Unit 1110, Knoxville, TN 37919

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,442 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $222/SF
    • 97 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $327,509

    Last Listing Agent Wyatt Morton Real Broker

    7914 Gleason Dr Unit 1110, Knoxville, TN 37919
    • /45

      Est $1,142,087 Not Listed For Sale

      1621 Duncan Rd, Knoxville, TN 37919

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      1621 Duncan Rd, Knoxville, TN 37919

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $260/SF
      • 117 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,195,000
      • Dec 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Pappas Wallace

  • /60

    $2,750,000 New Construction

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 4,500 Sq Ft

    1521 Cherokee Blvd, Knoxville, TN 37919

    Experience luxury living in this stunning custom-built home in the prestigious Sequoyah Hills subdivision. Boasting 5 bedrooms, 5.5 bathrooms, and 4,500 square feet, this elegant residence offers unobstructed lake views and exceptional craftsmanship throughout. Recent upgrades include beautiful hardwood floors, custom cabinetry, sleek tile floors and showers, and top-of-the-line Thermador

    Ryan Coleman Hometown Realty, LLC

    1521 Cherokee Blvd, Knoxville, TN 37919
  • /36

    $324,000 Sold Jun 23, 2025

    7629 Hawthorne Dr SW, Knoxville, TN 37919

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,636 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $198/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $337,916

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Bendy Knox Realty

    7629 Hawthorne Dr SW, Knoxville, TN 37919
    • /45

      Est $979,605 Not Listed For Sale

      6710 Fern Meadow Way, Knoxville, TN 37919

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,065 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      6710 Fern Meadow Way, Knoxville, TN 37919

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $315/SF
      • 134 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $965,000
      • May 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jim Klonaris eXp Realty, LLC

  • /46

    $350,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,612 Sq Ft

    7914 Gleason Dr Unit 1017, Knoxville, TN 37919

    Rare, One Level, End Unit offering Privacy with 3 Bedrooms, 2 Bathrooms, in the The Meadows, Maintenance Free neighborhood in the heart of West Knoxville. Updated and immaculately maintained. Gorgeous Kitchen with Rustic Glaze Cabinets, Granite Tops, Kitchen Island with Bartop Seating with an Oversized Adjacent Sitting Area or use the space as Eat-In Kitchen Dining, Privacy Fence borders the

    Carol Ann Buchanan Wallace

    7914 Gleason Dr Unit 1017, Knoxville, TN 37919
  • /55

    $875,000 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    4011 Whitlow Ave, Knoxville, TN 37919

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,971 Sq Ft
    • Built 1945

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $444/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $886,950

    Last Listing Agent Ted Fisher Realty Executives Associates

    4011 Whitlow Ave, Knoxville, TN 37919
    • /32

      Est $623,629 Not Listed For Sale

      6805 Crystal View Way, Knoxville, TN 37919

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,310 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      6805 Crystal View Way, Knoxville, TN 37919

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $281/SF
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Sep 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Leland Murphy Realty Executives Associates

  • /58

    $850,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,115 Sq Ft

    1354 Orleans Dr Unit 154, Knoxville, TN 37919

    **Motivated Seller** Don't miss this rare opportunity to own a condo in the highly desirable gated community of The Westlands. Ideally located near the intersection of Northshore Drive and Westland Avenue, you'll enjoy quick access to the Kingston Pike/Bearden area, Lakeshore Park, and Cherokee Country Club. This well-maintained home offers numerous updates, including new landscape lighting

    Monica Austin Carroll Keller Williams Realty

    1354 Orleans Dr Unit 154, Knoxville, TN 37919
  • /36

    $1,116,000 Sold May 30, 2025

    4023 Whitlow Ave, Knoxville, TN 37919

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,158 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $517/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,091,107

    Last Listing Agent Angie Tierney Sequoyah Realty Keller Willia

    4023 Whitlow Ave, Knoxville, TN 37919

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home