5,117

Homes in ZIP Code 37764

Section Image Section Image
  • /22

    $282,805

    Sold Aug 05, 2025

    3469 Tyee Crossing Way, Sevierville, TN 37764

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,381 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $205/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Cherokee Crossing

    3469 Tyee Crossing Way, Sevierville, TN 37764
    • /32

      Est $465,989

      Not Listed For Sale

      440 Plena Ln, Kodak, TN 37764

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,618 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      440 Plena Ln, Kodak, TN 37764

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $278/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Jun 14, 2023

  • /25

    $280,805

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,381 Sq Ft

    136 Jace Way, Kodak, TN 37764

    This home is move-in ready and available for immediate sale! Welcome to 136 Jace Way a new home located in Cherokee Crossing in Kodak, TN. Features include a tan exterior palette, light gray cabinetry, gray speckle granite, and included stainless steel appliances for a polished, modern finish. The Altamont floor plan is an ideal place to call home! Living in a townhome means low maintenance

    D.R. Horton Builder
    136 Jace Way, Kodak, TN 37764
  • /33

    $478,000

    Sold Jul 14, 2025

    3916 Gilbertson Way, Kodak, TN 37764

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,920 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $249/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $469,838

    Last Listing Agent David Hackney Prime Mountain Properties

    3916 Gilbertson Way, Kodak, TN 37764
    • /39

      Est $570,306

      Not Listed For Sale

      3014 Sugarwood Dr, Kodak, TN 37764

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,823 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      3014 Sugarwood Dr, Kodak, TN 37764

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 107 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $640,000
      • Dec 22, 2023

  • /2

    $286,805

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,381 Sq Ft

    242 Jace Way, Kodak, TN 37764

    Discover 242 Jace Way in Cherokee Crossing, located in Kodak, TN. This 1,381-square-foot townhome offers modern design and everyday convenience, featuring 3 bedrooms and 2.5 bathrooms in a low-maintenance layout that’s both functional and inviting. Step inside through the foyer, where you'll pass a powder room leading into a spacious kitchen with shaker cabinetry, granite countertops, and

    D.R. Horton Builder
    242 Jace Way, Kodak, TN 37764
  • /30

    $282,805

    Sold Aug 05, 2025

    3482 Tyee Crossing Way, Sevierville, TN 37764

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,381 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $205/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Cherokee Crossing

    3482 Tyee Crossing Way, Sevierville, TN 37764
    • /24

      Est $215,600

      Not Listed For Sale

      580 Douglas Dam Rd, Kodak, TN 37764

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 768 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      580 Douglas Dam Rd, Kodak, TN 37764

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $289/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $222,000
      • Apr 29, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Laura Eidson Southern Charm Homes

  • /11

    $85,000

    Pending
    • Land
    • 1.93 Acres
    • $44,041 per Acre

    918 River Cliff Dr, Kodak, TN 37764

    MOUNTAIN VIEWS! Build your dream home with breathtaking Smoky Mountain views on this beautiful 1.93-acre lot in the desirable River Cliff Meadows subdivision with NO HOA! Offering a peaceful setting with plenty of space and privacy, this property has already been partially cleared, giving you a head start on creating the perfect mountain retreat, forever home, or investment property. One of the

    Danielle Thompson TN Smoky Mtn Realty

    918 River Cliff Dr, Kodak, TN 37764
  • /27

    $267,000

    Sold Jul 15, 2025

    753 N Country Ln, Kodak, TN 37764

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,456 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $183/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent SARAH RICHARDS Spring Mountain Realty, PLLC

    753 N Country Ln, Kodak, TN 37764
    • /47

      Est $453,827

      Not Listed For Sale

      3108 Fortenberry Rd, Kodak, TN 37764

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,214 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      3108 Fortenberry Rd, Kodak, TN 37764

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $429,000
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Wendy Booth Mountain Realty Group

  • /18

    $89,900

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,216 Sq Ft

    3762 N Bryan Way, Kodak, TN 37764

    Neely Gray VMF Homes

    3762 N Bryan Way, Kodak, TN 37764
  • /34

    $290,000

    Sold May 22, 2025

    3028 Toms Way, Kodak, TN 37764

    • 1,760 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $165/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Eli Corum NextDoor Network Keller Williams

    3028 Toms Way, Kodak, TN 37764
    • /90

      Est $389,715

      Not Listed For Sale

      2628 Hodges Ferry Rd, Kodak, TN 37764

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,028 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      2628 Hodges Ferry Rd, Kodak, TN 37764

      Last Sold Summary

      • $192/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Sep 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cheryl Hawkins RE/MAX

  • /2

    $286,805

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,381 Sq Ft

    214 Jace Way, Kodak, TN 37764

    Discover 214 Jace Way in Cherokee Crossing, located in Kodak, TN. This 1,381-square-foot townhome offers modern design and everyday convenience, featuring 3 bedrooms and 2.5 bathrooms in a low-maintenance layout that’s both functional and inviting. Step inside through the foyer, where you'll pass a powder room leading into a spacious kitchen with shaker cabinetry, granite, and stainless-steel

    D.R. Horton Builder
    214 Jace Way, Kodak, TN 37764
  • /44

    $410,000

    Sold Jul 22, 2025

    216 Clear Creek Way, Kodak, TN 37764

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,849 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $222/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $415,811

    Last Listing Agent Betsy Reagan Prime Mountain Properties

    216 Clear Creek Way, Kodak, TN 37764
    • /60

      Est $751,756

      Not Listed For Sale

      1213 Whaleys Overlook, Kodak, TN 37764

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,528 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      1213 Whaleys Overlook, Kodak, TN 37764

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 155 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $690,000
      • Feb 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Justin Treadwell The Real Estate Firm, Inc.

  • /45

    $389,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,475 Sq Ft

    4434 Anna Maria Ln, Strawberry Plains, TN 37871

    Peace of mind, privacy, and prime location -- this one checks the boxes. EVEN HAS A STORM SHELTER!!!!!!!This well-maintained home offers major upgrades that truly set it apart. The backyard features a new privacy fence and dedicated dog run, creating a secure and functional space for pets, entertaining, or relaxing evenings at home.One of the standout features is the professionally

    SHAWN OAKS Crye-Leike Realtors, South

    4434 Anna Maria Ln, Strawberry Plains, TN 37871
  • /60

    $1,000,000

    Sold May 08, 2026

    119 W Dumplin Valley Rd, Kodak, TN 37764

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 6,064 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 29% Below List Price
    • $165/SF
    • 150 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,171,591

    Last Listing Agent Megan Murphy New Direction Real Estate, LLC

    119 W Dumplin Valley Rd, Kodak, TN 37764
    • /15

      Est $307,032

      Not Listed For Sale

      3730 Frazier Ct, Kodak, TN 37764

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,537 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      3730 Frazier Ct, Kodak, TN 37764

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 96 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Jan 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Geoff Hill Prime Mountain Properties

  • /37

    $354,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,041 Sq Ft

    264 Ironwood Dr, Kodak, TN 37764

    Opportunity awaits with this 3 bedroom, 2 bath basement ranch in a quiet Kodak neighborhood conveniently located between Knoxville and Sevierville. This as-is fixer upper offers solid potential with a spacious layout, including a large rec. room in the partially finished basement perfect for additional living space, game room, workshop, or storage. Situated on a doutble lot, the setting is

    Brent Roggeman Realty Executives Associates

    264 Ironwood Dr, Kodak, TN 37764
  • /33

    $500,000

    Sold Aug 12, 2025

    551 Douglas Dam Rd, Kodak, TN 37764

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 4,841 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $103/SF

    Current Estimated Value $565,132

    551 Douglas Dam Rd, Kodak, TN 37764
    • /2

      Est $717,041

      Not Listed For Sale

      3228 Bent Rd, Kodak, TN 37764

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,410 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      3228 Bent Rd, Kodak, TN 37764

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $265/SF
      • Last Sold Price $639,000

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Coleman Hometown Realty, LLC

  • /10

    $120,000

    • Land
    • 1.33 Acres
    • $90,226 per Acre

    Lot 68 Southview Cir, Kodak, TN 37764

    Have you been looking for the perfect place to build your dream home? Take a look at this lot located in the well desired Southview subdivision, it might be what you are looking for. Located in one of the most convenient locations to either Kodak or Sevierville, making grocery shopping, dining and shopping easy and enjoyable. If you're a thrill seeker and love those area attractions, Pigeon Forge

    Dennis Brooks Mountain Home Realty

    Lot 68 Southview Cir, Kodak, TN 37764
  • /2

    $275,805

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    3490 Tyee Crossing Way, Sevierville, TN 37764

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,381 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $200/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Codi Hatmaker D.R. Horton

    3490 Tyee Crossing Way, Sevierville, TN 37764
    • /61

      Est $693,217

      Not Listed For Sale

      1021 Eagle View Dr, Kodak, TN 37764

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,126 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      1021 Eagle View Dr, Kodak, TN 37764

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $655,000
      • Sep 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Terri Williams RE/MAX Preferred Properties Pigeon Forge

  • /32

    $286,805

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,381 Sq Ft

    231 Jace Way, Kodak, TN 37764

    Discover 231 Jace Way in Cherokee Crossing, located in Kodak, TN. This 1,381-square-foot townhome offers modern design and everyday convenience, featuring 3 bedrooms and 2.5 bathrooms in a low-maintenance layout that’s both functional and inviting. Step inside through the foyer, where you'll pass a powder room leading into a spacious kitchen with shaker cabinetry, granite countertops, and

    D.R. Horton Builder
    231 Jace Way, Kodak, TN 37764
  • /27

    $288,925

    Sold Feb 19, 2026

    3774 Wyatt Way, Kodak, TN 37764

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,381 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $209/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Cherokee Crossing

    3774 Wyatt Way, Kodak, TN 37764
    • /46

      Est $828,774

      Not Listed For Sale

      351 Grandview Dr, Kodak, TN 37764

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,982 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      351 Grandview Dr, Kodak, TN 37764

      Last Sold Summary

      • $167/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $830,000
      • May 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joey Bruce RE/MAX

  • /26

    $296,810

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,554 Sq Ft

    3763 Wyatt Way, Kodak, TN 37764

    Your new beginning starts at 3763 Wyatt Way in Kodak, TN. Features include gray cabinetry, gray speckle granite, and stainless steel appliances for a polished, modern finish. This thoughtfully designed townhome offers 1,554 square feet of modern living space with 4 bedrooms and 2.5 bathrooms, combining functionality, style, and comfort in every detail. The main level features an open-concept

    D.R. Horton Builder
    3763 Wyatt Way, Kodak, TN 37764
  • /12

    $375,000

    Sold Jun 12, 2025

    0 Gunnies Dr Unit 1300099, Kodak, TN 37764

    • Land
    • 8.43 Acres
    • $44,484 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kelly White The Real Estate Firm

    0 Gunnies Dr Unit 1300099, Kodak, TN 37764
    • /57

      Est $408,094

      Not Listed For Sale

      148 Grandview Dr, Kodak, TN 37764

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,291 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      148 Grandview Dr, Kodak, TN 37764

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 139 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Dec 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Janet Norton Greater Impact Realty Lakeway

  • /29

    $250,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,232 Sq Ft

    3246 4 M Cir, Kodak, TN 37764

    Move-in ready and beautifully updated, this 3-bedroom, 2-bath ranch offers the perfect mix of comfort, space, and convenience. Situated on a private, spacious 1.5-acre lot, you'll enjoy peaceful surroundings while still being just minutes from Buc-ee's, Sevierville, Knoxville, and Pigeon Forge. Inside, the open-concept living room and kitchen create a welcoming, functional layout, complemented by

    Krista DeCarmine TN Smoky Mtn Realty

    3246 4 M Cir, Kodak, TN 37764
  • /22

    $259,000

    Sold Aug 20, 2025

    719 Pollard Rd, Kodak, TN 37764

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,836 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $141/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $259,969

    Last Listing Agent LIZ HOWARD Crye-Leike Premier Real Estate LLC

    719 Pollard Rd, Kodak, TN 37764
    • /29

      Est $502,400

      Not Listed For Sale

      513 White Oak Cir, Kodak, TN 37764

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,298 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      513 White Oak Cir, Kodak, TN 37764

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $469,900
      • Apr 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joshua Braden Southern Homes & Farms, LLC

  • /22

    $279,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,381 Sq Ft

    316 Emma Victoria Way, Kodak, TN 37764

    The Altamont floor plan, available in Cherokee Crossing located in Sevierville, is an ideal place to call home! Living in a townhome means low maintenance living, and you'll appreciate this thoughtfully designed home. As you enter through the foyer, you'll find a powder room for your convenience. The kitchen overlooks an open concept living and dining area. Moving upstairs, you'll discover a

    Christopher Stjernholm Trelora Realty, Inc

    316 Emma Victoria Way, Kodak, TN 37764
  • /45

    $250,000

    Sold Jul 03, 2025

    3107 Mutton Hollow Rd, Kodak, TN 37764

    • Land
    • 11.48 Acres
    • $21,777 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • 1,493 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $248,569

    Last Listing Agent Tim Stallard Weichert, REALTORS - Tiger Real Estate

    3107 Mutton Hollow Rd, Kodak, TN 37764
    • /33

      Est $480,982

      Not Listed For Sale

      371 White Oak Cir, Kodak, TN 37764

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,488 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      371 White Oak Cir, Kodak, TN 37764

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $287/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $427,000
      • Jun 26, 2023

• /13

    $89,900

    • Land
    • 29,185 Sq Ft
    • $134,179 per Acre

    Lot 13 Kyker Ferry Rd, Kodak, TN 37764

    Prime corner lot offering both convenience and natural charm! This cleared property features mature trees for added character and is ideally located just off Highway 66 for easy access. Public water is available, and the lot is approved for a 3-bedroom home per the recorded plat map. Buyer will need to obtain a septic permit prior to building. Lot size is approximate (+/-) and includes parcels

    Megan Murphy New Direction Real Estate, LLC

    Lot 13 Kyker Ferry Rd, Kodak, TN 37764
  • /20

    $239,500

    Sold Jul 10, 2025

    3825 Snyder Rd, Kodak, TN 37764

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,248 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $192/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dot Fantasia Priority Real Estate

    3825 Snyder Rd, Kodak, TN 37764

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home