5,118

Homes in ZIP Code 37764

Section Image Section Image
    • /26

      Est $376,701

      Not Listed For Sale

      523 Birch Dr, Kodak, TN 37764

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,820 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      523 Birch Dr, Kodak, TN 37764

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $347,500
      • Aug 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lucy Hood Keller Williams Smoky Mountain

  • /22

    $279,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,381 Sq Ft

    316 Emma Victoria Way, Kodak, TN 37764

    The Altamont floor plan, available in Cherokee Crossing located in Sevierville, is an ideal place to call home! Living in a townhome means low maintenance living, and you'll appreciate this thoughtfully designed home. As you enter through the foyer, you'll find a powder room for your convenience. The kitchen overlooks an open concept living and dining area. Moving upstairs, you'll discover a

    Christopher Stjernholm Trelora Realty, Inc

    316 Emma Victoria Way, Kodak, TN 37764
  • /60

    $765,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    9401 Shirley Ann Rd, Kodak, TN 37764

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,176 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $183/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $811,414

    Last Listing Agent Austen Trotter eXp Realty, LLC

    9401 Shirley Ann Rd, Kodak, TN 37764
    • /55

      Est $368,389

      Not Listed For Sale

      870 River Rd, Kodak, TN 37764

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,704 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      870 River Rd, Kodak, TN 37764

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $205/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Dec 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kim Pollard Crye-Leike Realtors South, Inc.

  • /13

    $89,900

    • Land
    • 29,185 Sq Ft
    • $134,179 per Acre

    Lot 13 Kyker Ferry Rd, Kodak, TN 37764

    Prime corner lot offering both convenience and natural charm! This cleared property features mature trees for added character and is ideally located just off Highway 66 for easy access. Public water is available, and the lot is approved for a 3-bedroom home per the recorded plat map. Buyer will need to obtain a septic permit prior to building. Lot size is approximate (+/-) and includes parcels

    Megan Murphy New Direction Real Estate, LLC

    Lot 13 Kyker Ferry Rd, Kodak, TN 37764
  • /39

    $525,750

    Sold May 08, 2026

    3628 Blue Byrd Ln, Kodak, TN 37764

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,247 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 91% Below List Price
    • $162/SF
    • 218 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $551,747

    Last Listing Agent REA HARDY New Dawn Realty

    3628 Blue Byrd Ln, Kodak, TN 37764
    • /32

      Est $370,504

      Not Listed For Sale

      421 Woods View Cir, Kodak, TN 37764

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,866 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      421 Woods View Cir, Kodak, TN 37764

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Dec 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marc Starrett Century 21 Legacy

  • /30

    $280,805

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,381 Sq Ft

    3778 Wyatt Way, Kodak, TN 37764

    Discover 3778 Wyatt Way in Cherokee Crossing, located in Kodak, TN. This 1,381-square-foot townhome offers modern design and everyday convenience, featuring 3 bedrooms and 2.5 bathrooms in a low-maintenance layout that’s both functional and inviting. Step inside through the foyer, where you'll pass a powder room leading into a spacious kitchen with white cabinetry, cool tone speckle granite, and

    D.R. Horton Builder
    3778 Wyatt Way, Kodak, TN 37764
  • /7

    $80,000

    Sold Feb 18, 2026

    Lot 6 Blue Byrd Ln, Kodak, TN 37764

    • Land
    • 2.17 Acres
    • $36,866 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • 26 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Amy Cate The Cate Group, Realty & Property Management LLC

    Lot 6 Blue Byrd Ln, Kodak, TN 37764
    • /28

      Est $448,172

      Not Listed For Sale

      208 Helton St, Kodak, TN 37764

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,063 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      208 Helton St, Kodak, TN 37764

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Jul 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joey Bruce RE/MAX

  • /65

    $624,900

    $5K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,920 Sq Ft

    3875 Poplar Ln, Kodak, TN 37764

    Situated on two adjoining parcels totaling 14.42 acres, this beautifully maintained country-style home offers the perfect balance of privacy, convenience, and future potential. Built in 2020 and zoned A-1, this home is just minutes from I-40, providing easy access to Knoxville, Sevierville, Douglas Lake, and surrounding areas. The home features 3 bedrooms and 2.5 bathrooms, with hardwood flooring

    Louis Josey Prime Mountain Properties

    3875 Poplar Ln, Kodak, TN 37764
  • /12

    $375,000

    Sold Jun 12, 2025

    0 Gunnies Dr Unit RTC3116424, Kodak, TN 37764

    • Land
    • 8.43 Acres
    • $44,484 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    0 Gunnies Dr Unit RTC3116424, Kodak, TN 37764
    • /30

      Est $809,122

      Not Listed For Sale

      3326 Bentwood Dr, Kodak, TN 37764

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,546 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      3326 Bentwood Dr, Kodak, TN 37764

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 139 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $795,000
      • May 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Holly Roach United Real Estate Solutions 6339

  • /29

    $250,000

    • Land
    • 1.5 Acres
    • $166,667 per Acre

    3246 Four M Cir, Kodak, TN 37764

    Move-in ready and beautifully updated, this 3-bedroom, 2-bath ranch offers the perfect mix of comfort, space, and convenience. Situated on a private, spacious 1.5-acre lot, you'll enjoy peaceful surroundings while still being just minutes from Buc-ee's, Sevierville, Knoxville, and Pigeon Forge. Inside, the open-concept living room and kitchen create a welcoming, functional layout, complemented by

    Krista DeCarmine TN Smoky Mtn Realty

    3246 Four M Cir, Kodak, TN 37764
  • /31

    $282,805

    Sold Aug 05, 2025

    3462 Tyee Crossing Way, Sevierville, TN 37764

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,381 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $205/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Cherokee Crossing

    3462 Tyee Crossing Way, Sevierville, TN 37764
    • /26

      Est $520,997

      Not Listed For Sale

      3223 Topside Dr, Kodak, TN 37764

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,731 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      3223 Topside Dr, Kodak, TN 37764

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Oct 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gina Kennedy Action Real Estate, Inc.

  • /18

    $286,805

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,381 Sq Ft

    164 Jace Way, Kodak, TN 37764

    Discover 164 Jace Way in Cherokee Crossing, located in Kodak, TN. This 1,381-square-foot townhome offers modern design and everyday convenience, featuring 3 bedrooms and 2.5 bathrooms in a low-maintenance layout that’s both functional and inviting. Step inside through the foyer, where you'll pass a powder room leading into a spacious kitchen with granite and stainless-steel appliances for a

    D.R. Horton Builder
    164 Jace Way, Kodak, TN 37764
  • /2

    $287,925

    Sold Apr 15, 2026

    3788 Wyatt Way, Kodak, TN 37764

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,381 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $208/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Cherokee Crossing

    3788 Wyatt Way, Kodak, TN 37764
    • /27

      Est $731,709

      Not Listed For Sale

      3465 Bentwood Dr, Kodak, TN 37764

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 6,022 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      3465 Bentwood Dr, Kodak, TN 37764

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $105/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $630,000
      • Feb 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Owen Poveda Remax Preferred Pigeon Forge

  • /2

    $286,805

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,381 Sq Ft

    230 Jace Way, Kodak, TN 37764

    Discover 230 Jace Way in Cherokee Crossing, located in Kodak, TN. This 1,381-square-foot townhome offers modern design and everyday convenience, featuring 3 bedrooms and 2.5 bathrooms in a low-maintenance layout that’s both functional and inviting. Step inside through the foyer, where you'll pass a powder room leading into a spacious kitchen with shaker cabinetry, granite countertops, and

    D.R. Horton Builder
    230 Jace Way, Kodak, TN 37764
  • /49

    $390,000

    Sold Jun 03, 2025

    319 Stoneybrook Trail, Kodak, TN 37764

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,836 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $212/SF
    • 124 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $389,414

    Last Listing Agent Pam Harwell The Preferred Way d/b/a The Forge Real Estate

    319 Stoneybrook Trail, Kodak, TN 37764
    • /45

      Est $365,362

      Not Listed For Sale

      2658 Colonel Dr, Kodak, TN 37764

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      2658 Colonel Dr, Kodak, TN 37764

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $237/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Apr 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeff LaRue Realty Executives Associates

  • /2

    $286,805

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,381 Sq Ft

    238 Jace Way, Kodak, TN 37764

    Discover 238 Jace Way in Cherokee Crossing, located in Kodak, TN. This 1,381-square-foot townhome offers modern design and everyday convenience, featuring 3 bedrooms and 2.5 bathrooms in a low-maintenance layout that’s both functional and inviting. Step inside through the foyer, where you'll pass a powder room leading into a spacious kitchen with shaker cabinetry, granite countertops, and

    D.R. Horton Builder
    238 Jace Way, Kodak, TN 37764
  • /13

    $45,000

    Sold Jun 09, 2025

    0 Bent Rd Unit 707236, Kodak, TN 37764

    • Land
    • 1.4 Acres
    • $32,143 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • 24 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Krista DeCarmine TN Smoky Mountain Realty

    0 Bent Rd Unit 707236, Kodak, TN 37764
    • /19

      Est $202,179

      Not Listed For Sale

      2850 Hodges Ferry Rd, Kodak, TN 37764

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      2850 Hodges Ferry Rd, Kodak, TN 37764

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $177,500
      • Aug 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michael LeMay CENTURY 21 Legacy - Greeneville

  • /44

    $364,900

    $22K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,200 Sq Ft

    119 Banks Trail, Kodak, TN 37764

    Like New 3 BR, plus office. 2.5 Bath, offering Country Living in a great location. Updates include: New Roof, New Appliances, LVP flooring thru out. Extra Large Main Bedroom, and extra rooms for Office or Additional Living room. Great Floor plan. Close to the Smokies and Pigeon Forge, Gatlinburg, and Knoxville, Morristown, Jefferson City and Area Lakes and Bass Pro Shops. Great personal home or a

    Dave Roberts Realty Executives Associates

    119 Banks Trail, Kodak, TN 37764
  • /9

    $650,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    Lot 3 Winfield Dunn Pkwy, Sevierville, TN 37764

    • Land
    • 3.79 Acres
    • $171,504 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 59% Below List Price
    • 149 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Scottie Hooper Keller Williams Properties

    Lot 3 Winfield Dunn Pkwy, Sevierville, TN 37764
    • /28

      Est $275,404

      Not Listed For Sale

      3335 Bent Rd, Kodak, TN 37764

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,352 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      3335 Bent Rd, Kodak, TN 37764

      Last Sold Summary

      • 88% Above List Price
      • $108/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $146,500
      • Aug 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent James Rechtin Prime Mountain Properties

  • /30

    $289,690

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,554 Sq Ft

    3767 Wyatt Way, Kodak, TN 37764

    Your new beginning starts at 3767 Wyatt Way in Kodak, TN. Features include white cabinetry, beige speckle granite, and stainless steel appliances for a polished, modern finish. This thoughtfully designed townhome offers 1,554 square feet of modern living space with 4 bedrooms and 2.5 bathrooms, combining functionality, style, and comfort in every detail. The main level features an open-concept

    D.R. Horton Builder
    3767 Wyatt Way, Kodak, TN 37764
  • /12

    $60,000

    Sold May 23, 2025

    Lot 18 Bentview Dr, Kodak, TN 37764

    • Land
    • 40,510 Sq Ft
    • $64,516 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • 136 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent David Hackney Prime Mountain Properties

    Lot 18 Bentview Dr, Kodak, TN 37764
    • /44

      Est $421,955

      Not Listed For Sale

      710 Malin Dr, Kodak, TN 37764

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,574 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      710 Malin Dr, Kodak, TN 37764

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Terri Negrone RE/MAX

  • /6

    $4,300,000

    • Land
    • 103.7 Acres
    • $41,466 per Acre

    4162/283 Snyder Road and Bartlett Dr, Kodak, TN 37764

    This beautiful land property consists of about 103.7 acres, located 1.5 miles North of I-40 (Exit 407) and East of Snyder Road, spanning 4 adjacent lots in Sevier County. The property, more or less unimproved, has Snyder Road frontage on two stretches, totaling approximately 1380 feet. The property includes partially a +/- 3.5-acre creek-fed pond with flat, rolling, and mountainous topography.

    David Gothard, CCIM NAI Koella | RM Moore

    4162/283 Snyder Road and Bartlett Dr, Kodak, TN 37764
  • /55

    $650,000

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    9564 Gunnies Dr, Kodak, TN 37764

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,252 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $289/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $666,958

    Last Listing Agent Frances Vineyard Southern Homes & Farms, LLC

    9564 Gunnies Dr, Kodak, TN 37764
    • /22

      Est $448,720

      Not Listed For Sale

      3740 Bent Rd, Kodak, TN 37764

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,160 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      3740 Bent Rd, Kodak, TN 37764

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Apr 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Schoenfield All Pro REALTORS, Inc.

  • /44

    $279,900

    New Construction Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,344 Sq Ft

    4442 Anna Maria Ln, Strawberry Plains, TN 37871

    Step inside this cozy, three bedroom, two bathroom new construction and instantly feel at home! This Fusion Model by Clayton Homes situated on over 1.5 acres comes with extra upgrade features including stainless steel kitchen appliances, a built-in entertainment center and a 72' walk-in shower! Rock paver stepping stones greet you in the front walkway leading to the covered front porch that's

    Stephanie Allison HITT Real Estate

    4442 Anna Maria Ln, Strawberry Plains, TN 37871
  • /49

    $650,000

    Sold May 23, 2025

    1231 Whaleys Overlook, Kodak, TN 37764

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,150 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $302/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $648,939

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Stewart Dalton Wade, Inc

    1231 Whaleys Overlook, Kodak, TN 37764
    • /46

      Est $454,886

      Not Listed For Sale

      1404 Beechtop Ln, Kodak, TN 37764

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,906 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      1404 Beechtop Ln, Kodak, TN 37764

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $244/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • Sep 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mark Jackson Jackson Real Estate & Auction

  • /36

    $589,995

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,962 Sq Ft

    401 Klondike Cir, Kodak, TN 37764

    Impeccable One-Owner Home in a Highly Desirable Neighborhood -- Don't Miss This Opportunity! Experience the perfect blend of charm and comfort in this beautifully custom country-style home, thoughtfully designed for everyday living and effortless entertaining. Featuring an open-concept floor plan with the primary suite on the main level, this home offers both functionality and convenience. The

    Kelly White The Real Estate Firm Inc. Sevier

    401 Klondike Cir, Kodak, TN 37764
  • /29

    $295,000

    Sold Sep 16, 2025

    4121 Briggs Loop, Kodak, TN 37764

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,288 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $229/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $317,601

    Last Listing Agent Chad Williams Thompson Williams Properties, LLC

    4121 Briggs Loop, Kodak, TN 37764
    • /2

      Est $599,368

      Not Listed For Sale

      673 Southview Cir, Kodak, TN 37764

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,908 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      673 Southview Cir, Kodak, TN 37764

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 147 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675,000
      • Dec 27, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Holli McCray Greater Impact Realty Knoxville

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home