5,118

Homes in ZIP Code 37764

Section Image Section Image
  • /23

    $286,605

    Sold Aug 05, 2025

    3417 Tyee Crossing Way, Sevierville, TN 37764

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,381 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $208/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Cherokee Crossing

    3417 Tyee Crossing Way, Sevierville, TN 37764
    • /38

      Est $398,251

      Not Listed For Sale

      2909 Bryan Rd, Kodak, TN 37764

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      2909 Bryan Rd, Kodak, TN 37764

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $372,500
      • Feb 05, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Mahan Re/Max LakeTime Realty

  • /25

    $280,805

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,381 Sq Ft

    140 Jace Way, Kodak, TN 37764

    This home is move-in ready and available for immediate sale! Features include a tan exterior palette, white cabinetry, gray speckle granite, and included stainless steel appliances for a polished, modern finish. The Altamont floor plan is an ideal place to call home! Living in a townhome means low maintenance living, and you'll appreciate this thoughtfully designed home. As you enter through the

    D.R. Horton Builder
    140 Jace Way, Kodak, TN 37764
  • /44

    $517,500

    Sold May 05, 2026

    970 Douglas Dam Rd Unit 6, Kodak, TN 37764

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,747 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $296/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $364,000

    Last Listing Agent Jared Drager Prime Mountain Properties

    970 Douglas Dam Rd Unit 6, Kodak, TN 37764
    • /35

      Est $278,780

      Not Listed For Sale

      210 Piney Rd, Kodak, TN 37764

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,664 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      210 Piney Rd, Kodak, TN 37764

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 97 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Oct 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Farrah Russell Southern Charm Homes

  • /47

    $899,000

    $70K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 4,616 Sq Ft

    306 Constellation Ln, Kodak, TN 37764

    Come with your best offer--now offered at $899,000, creating a compelling opportunity for buyers seeking space, quality, and value in Smokey Vista. This meticulously maintained one-level brick home with a finished walkout basement delivers over 4,600 square feet of thoughtfully designed living space on a .69-acre corner lot with seasonal mountain views. The layout is built for everyday comfort

    Steve Bannach Wallace

    306 Constellation Ln, Kodak, TN 37764
  • /28

    $415,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    3731 Hardwood Rd, Kodak, TN 37764

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,456 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $285/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $421,489

    Last Listing Agent Chris Ball Keller Williams Realty

    3731 Hardwood Rd, Kodak, TN 37764
    • /6

      Est $178,323

      Not Listed For Sale

      3405 Douglas Dam Rd, Kodak, TN 37764

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,115 Sq Ft
      • Built 1919
      3405 Douglas Dam Rd, Kodak, TN 37764

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Aug 16, 2024

  • /41

    $589,000

    $126K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,700 Sq Ft

    2947 Sims Rd, Kodak, TN 37764

    If you have dreamed of having a log cabin in the mountains of east Tennessee, then this cabin is meant for you. Nestled in the foothills of the Smoky Mountains, this authentic quality-built log home by Hearthstone, comes with mountain views and almost 4 acres of privacy. Plenty of room for the animals so bring the horses and chickens if you desire. This 3 BR, 2.5 bath home with finished basement

    Jerry Baugh Lakeway Real Estate Company

    2947 Sims Rd, Kodak, TN 37764
  • /31

    $295,000

    Sold Sep 15, 2025

    0 Huntleigh Ct Unit 1308944, Kodak, TN 37764

    • Land
    • 8.09 Acres
    • $36,465 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • 29 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lesa Underwood Southern Homes & Farms, LLC

    0 Huntleigh Ct Unit 1308944, Kodak, TN 37764
    • /21

      Est $267,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      710 Kodak Rd, Kodak, TN 37764

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      710 Kodak Rd, Kodak, TN 37764

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $249,000
      • May 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Missy Sanders Stephenson Realty & Auction

  • /46

    $684,900

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,496 Sq Ft

    9828 Kodak Rd SE, Kodak, TN 37764

    Modern comfort with the kind of views you usually have to drive for. This East Tennessee home sits on 1.25 acres and offers a rare mix of river access, mountain views, and a golf course backdrop that makes it feel like a true escape. Inside, the open layout is bright and easy to live in, with a main-level primary suite, a spacious en-suite bath, and a walk-in closet. The finished basement adds

    Tyler Owens Keller Williams Signature

    9828 Kodak Rd SE, Kodak, TN 37764
  • /30

    $449,900

    Sold May 11, 2026

    3732 Bent Rd, Kodak, TN 37764

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,234 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $201/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $469,650

    Last Listing Agent Abbott Mary Capstone Realty Group

    3732 Bent Rd, Kodak, TN 37764
    • /25

      Est $423,485

      Not Listed For Sale

      692 Emerald Ave, Kodak, TN 37764

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      692 Emerald Ave, Kodak, TN 37764

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 78 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Jul 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Vickie Bailey Wallace

  • /26

    $219,000

    $30K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 3.11 Acres
    • $70,418 per Acre

    0 Kodak Rd Unit 1306306, Kodak, TN 37764

    Discover the potential of this versatile 3.1-acre tract in Kodak, Tennessee. Lot 1 offers a mix of cleared and wooded terrain, making it ideal for a custom home, hobby farm, or private retreat. The property features an existing barn and garage, with electricity already available at the garage—saving you time and money during your build. Originally subdivided from 449 Kodak Rd, this lot provides

    Mason Easter CENTURY 21 Legacy

    0 Kodak Rd Unit 1306306, Kodak, TN 37764
  • /24

    $265,000

    Sold Jun 17, 2025

    813 Harvest Meadows Dr, Kodak, TN 37764

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $245/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $267,407

    Last Listing Agent Thomas Sparkes Hammontree Real Estate

    813 Harvest Meadows Dr, Kodak, TN 37764
    • /60

      Est $587,010

      Not Listed For Sale

      709 Emerald Ave, Kodak, TN 37764

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,333 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      709 Emerald Ave, Kodak, TN 37764

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,000
      • Feb 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rasa Baldino Century 21 MVP

  • /5

    $89,900

    • Land
    • 35,283 Sq Ft
    • $110,988 per Acre

    759 Emerald Ave, Kodak, TN 37764

    LOCATION, LOCATION, LOCATION!! This almost one acre lot is in one of the most desired neighborhoods in Kodak! It checks all the boxes, level, private, has electric, water, and gas at the road and convenient to town and the interstate! Very low HOA, and light restrictions on this favored lot! Call or txt me today at 865-712-5845. Beautiful place to build your forever Smoky Mountain Home.

    Jodi Black Regal Real Estate TN, LLC

    759 Emerald Ave, Kodak, TN 37764
  • /51

    $397,500

    Sold Dec 17, 2025

    1544 Bentview Dr, Kodak, TN 37764

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $265/SF

    Current Estimated Value $405,000

    1544 Bentview Dr, Kodak, TN 37764
    • /56

      Est $634,377

      Not Listed For Sale

      629 Emerald Ave, Kodak, TN 37764

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 4,243 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      629 Emerald Ave, Kodak, TN 37764

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Mar 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Keela Payne Mountain Home Realty

  • /26

    $297,810

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,554 Sq Ft

    223 Jace Way, Kodak, TN 37764

    Your new beginning starts at 223 Jace Way, part of Cherokee Crossing in Kodak, TN. This thoughtfully designed townhome offers 1,554 square feet of modern living space with 4 bedrooms and 2.5 bathrooms, combining functionality, style, and comfort in every detail. The main level features an open-concept layout with a bright living area that flows seamlessly into the kitchen and dining spaces

    D.R. Horton Builder
    223 Jace Way, Kodak, TN 37764
  • /35

    $292,500

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    802 Holbert Ln, Kodak, TN 37764

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,741 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $168/SF
    • 98 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dennis Brooks Mountain Home Realty

    802 Holbert Ln, Kodak, TN 37764
    • /37

      Est $346,666

      Not Listed For Sale

      755 Harvest Meadows Dr, Kodak, TN 37764

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,550 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      755 Harvest Meadows Dr, Kodak, TN 37764

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $213/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Jul 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cheryl Spinks Prime Mountain Properties, LLC

  • /18

    $286,805

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,381 Sq Ft

    156 Jace Way, Kodak, TN 37764

    Discover 156 Jace Way in Cherokee Crossing, located in Kodak, TN. This 1,381-square-foot townhome offers modern design and everyday convenience, featuring 3 bedrooms and 2.5 bathrooms in a low-maintenance layout that’s both functional and inviting. Step inside through the foyer, where you'll pass a powder room leading into a spacious kitchen with granite and stainless-steel appliances for a

    D.R. Horton Builder
    156 Jace Way, Kodak, TN 37764
  • /28

    $369,000

    Sold May 23, 2025

    603 Autumn Harvest Ln, Kodak, TN 37764

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,435 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $257/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $369,220

    603 Autumn Harvest Ln, Kodak, TN 37764
    • /44

      Est $379,269

      Not Listed For Sale

      787 Harvest Meadows Dr, Kodak, TN 37764

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,236 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      787 Harvest Meadows Dr, Kodak, TN 37764

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $382,400
      • Apr 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Priscilla Sue Barker Smokies Investors Real Estate & Auc

  • /9

    $299,900

    • Land
    • 33,541 Sq Ft
    • $389,481 per Acre

    0 Lot 3r-2 Winfield Dunn Pkwy, Kodak, TN 37764

    Strategically located C3-zoned parcel on Winfield Dunn Parkway with access to water, sewer, and gas. Site offers strong visibility and development potential in a high-growth corridor. Property presents a compelling opportunity for rezoning to C4 (Arterial Commercial), allowing for a broader range of commercial uses. Seller controls adjacent acreage and is open to expanding the offering, providing

    John Mendoza Realty Executives Smoky Mountains

    0 Lot 3r-2 Winfield Dunn Pkwy, Kodak, TN 37764
  • /18

    $271,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    10207 Alex Bales Rd, Kodak, TN 37764

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,352 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $200/SF

    10207 Alex Bales Rd, Kodak, TN 37764
    • /20

      Est $228,305

      Not Listed For Sale

      520 E Dumplin Valley Rd, Kodak, TN 37764

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,284 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      520 E Dumplin Valley Rd, Kodak, TN 37764

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $199,000
      • Sep 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Alexander eXp Realty, LLC

  • /51

    $899,900

    $80K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,848 Sq Ft

    3655 Douglas Dam Rd, Kodak, TN 37764

    MOTIVATED SELLER!!! LEASE/PURCHASE AVAILABLE!! THIS IS 2 PROPERTIES!!! 3651 AND 3655 IS INCLUDED IN THIS SALE! Investment opportunity in Sevier County, Tennessee. The primary home was originally built in 1938 and has been renovated while retaining elements of the original structure. The home is situated on a level lot and is located adjacent to the fire department. Interior features include a

    Dustin Walker Realty Executives Associates

    3655 Douglas Dam Rd, Kodak, TN 37764
  • /54

    $555,000

    Sold May 04, 2026

    1209 Whaleys Overlook, Kodak, TN 37764

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,875 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $193/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $626,339

    Last Listing Agent Debbie Edwards EXIT Realty of the Smokies

    1209 Whaleys Overlook, Kodak, TN 37764
    • /18

      Est $251,068

      Not Listed For Sale

      259 Dumplin Ln, Kodak, TN 37764

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 880 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      259 Dumplin Ln, Kodak, TN 37764

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $290/SF
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Apr 30, 2025

  • /26

    $189,000

    $41K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 938 Sq Ft

    2938 Kathy Dr, Kodak, TN 37764

    Tucked just off Douglas Dam Road, this charming and well-maintained 2016 mobile home sits on a generous 1.01-acre lot, offering the perfect blend of privacy, comfort, and value. Having remained in the same family for many years, the property has been carefully cared for and is ready for its next chapter. Inside, the home features an inviting open-concept kitchen, living, and dining area, creating

    Sandra Roach Manning Tennessee Elite Realty

    2938 Kathy Dr, Kodak, TN 37764
  • /20

    $279,805

    Sold Nov 03, 2025

    3526 Tyee Crossing Way, Sevierville, TN 37764

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,381 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $203/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Cherokee Crossing

    3526 Tyee Crossing Way, Sevierville, TN 37764
    • /43

      Est $496,924

      Not Listed For Sale

      3627 Blue Byrd Ln, Kodak, TN 37764

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,312 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      3627 Blue Byrd Ln, Kodak, TN 37764

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • Last Sold Price $469,900
      • Oct 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nick DeBord The Real Estate Firm

  • /2

    $296,925

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,554 Sq Ft

    246 Jace Way, Kodak, TN 37764

    Your new beginning starts at 246 Jace Way, part of the Cherokee Crossing community in Kodak, TN. This thoughtfully designed townhome offers 1,554 square feet of modern living space with 4 bedrooms and 2.5 bathrooms, combining functionality, style, and comfort in every detail. The main level features an open-concept layout with a bright living area that flows seamlessly into the kitchen and dining

    D.R. Horton Builder
    246 Jace Way, Kodak, TN 37764
  • /20

    $279,805

    Sold Nov 05, 2025

    112 Jace Way, Kodak, TN 37764

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,381 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $203/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Cherokee Crossing

    112 Jace Way, Kodak, TN 37764
    • /28

      Est $395,722

      Not Listed For Sale

      518 Arrow Cir, Kodak, TN 37764

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,002 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      518 Arrow Cir, Kodak, TN 37764

      Last Sold Summary

      • $197/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Charlene Goodwin The Ferguson Company

  • /40

    $289,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,381 Sq Ft

    3466 Tyee Crossing Way, Sevierville, TN 37764

    Exceptional Turnkey Townhouse in Serene Kodak, TN - Better Than New! Experience effortless living in this beautifully furnished, spacious townhouse nestled on the quiet side of the Great Smoky Mountains in Kodak, Tennessee. Meticulously designed with classic elegance and modern touches, this home offers a perfect blend of comfort, style, and convenience. Step inside to discover high-end luxury

    Marcee Merritt Century 21 MVP

    3466 Tyee Crossing Way, Sevierville, TN 37764
  • /43

    $395,000

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    216 Helton St, Kodak, TN 37764

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,848 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $214/SF

    Current Estimated Value $398,386

    Last Listing Agent Joe McConnell Exit Realty Bob Lamb & Associates

    216 Helton St, Kodak, TN 37764

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home