5,118

Homes in ZIP Code 37764

Section Image Section Image
    • /25

      Est $375,263

      Not Listed For Sale

      209 W Dumplin Valley Rd, Kodak, TN 37764

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,142 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      209 W Dumplin Valley Rd, Kodak, TN 37764

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Aug 19, 2024

  • /22

    $419,900

    New Construction $40K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,708 Sq Ft

    250 Clear Creek Rd, Kodak, TN 37764

    Great Opportunity to own a never been lived in new Home!!Builder blow out pricing. Last completed home in subdivision and builder has significantly reduced the price of this stunning new construction-meaning you get to reap the benefits! Great location! Just minutes from the Great Smokey Mountains, 20 minutes from knoxville. Home sits on over half an acre tucked away in the back of Clear Creek

    Marcee Blackmon Realty Executives Associates

    250 Clear Creek Rd, Kodak, TN 37764
  • /40

    $350,000

    Sold Apr 06, 2026

    241 Huntington, Kodak, TN 37764

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $250/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $352,910

    Last Listing Agent SHAWN OAKS Crye-Leike Realtors, South

    241 Huntington, Kodak, TN 37764
    • /31

      Est $334,871

      Not Listed For Sale

      701 Northview Dr, Kodak, TN 37764

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      701 Northview Dr, Kodak, TN 37764

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $213/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $309,900
      • Dec 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Terri Williams RE/MAX Preferred Properties Pigeon Forge

  • /2

    $247,000

    Pending
    • Land
    • 12.9 Acres
    • $19,147 per Acre

    0 Alex Bales Rd Unit 12.9 acres, Kodak, TN 37764

    Multiple offers, best and final by Tuesday at 5pm. Beautiful 12.9 acre to be surveyed tract off parent tract containing 38.88 acres on Alex Bales Rd (part of Map/Parcel 007 006.00. Final boundaries subject to survey, soils, and county approval. Rolling East Tennessee countryside with a blend of open pasture, wooded hillsides and a seasonal creek, Berry Branch. Unrestricted land offering

    Frances Vineyard Southern Homes & Farms, LLC

    0 Alex Bales Rd Unit 12.9 acres, Kodak, TN 37764
  • /11

    $299,000

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    4425 Anna Maria Ln, Strawberry Plains, TN 37871

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,680 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 394 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Scott Wills Whitehorn Auction and Realty

    4425 Anna Maria Ln, Strawberry Plains, TN 37871
    • /56

      Est $400,592

      Not Listed For Sale

      3934 Hickman Rd, Kodak, TN 37764

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      3934 Hickman Rd, Kodak, TN 37764

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 89 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $396,000
      • Nov 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Peter Curtis Tennessee Trust Realty

  • /34

    $309,000

    $6K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,554 Sq Ft

    3470 Tyee Crossing Way, Sevierville, TN 37764

    Welcome to this better than new end-unit townhome in Kodak. This spacious 4-bedroom, 2.5-bath home is just one year old and showcases stunning mountain views and all appliances are included. Inside you will find a freshly painted interior with new custom lighting. The main level is a bright and open living space with half bath, pantry, kitchen island and access to back patio with privacy fencing.

    Amy Ford Walton George Realty Group

    3470 Tyee Crossing Way, Sevierville, TN 37764
  • /28

    $230,000

    Sold May 11, 2026

    10423 Slemp Rd, Kodak, TN 37764

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,368 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $168/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Makyla Wyatt Realty Executives Associates

    10423 Slemp Rd, Kodak, TN 37764
    • /38

      Est $451,273

      Not Listed For Sale

      4053 Douglas Dam Rd, Kodak, TN 37764

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,814 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      4053 Douglas Dam Rd, Kodak, TN 37764

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $234/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Jun 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bobbie Pickering Keller Williams Realty

  • /50

    $449,000

    $9K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,829 Sq Ft

    521 Sourdough Hollow Rd, Kodak, TN 37764

    NEW PRICE! Fantastic Location! Just minutes from everything, this meticulously remodeled ranch with a finished walkout basement sits on over 1.25 private acres. This beautiful 4-bedroom home (septic permitted for 3) with 2.5 bathrooms has been recently renovated and features a bright open-concept layout filled with natural light, new flooring throughout, and a fully updated kitchen with new

    Luke Noe River Rock Real Estate Group

    521 Sourdough Hollow Rd, Kodak, TN 37764
  • /41

    $640,000

    Sold Jan 26, 2026

    513 Hardin Rd, Kodak, TN 37764

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $476/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $623,165

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Workman Realty Executives Associates

    513 Hardin Rd, Kodak, TN 37764
    • /41

      Est $485,623

      Not Listed For Sale

      3876 Settlers Trail, Kodak, TN 37764

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,888 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      3876 Settlers Trail, Kodak, TN 37764

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $446,500
      • Jul 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent James Rechtin Prime Mountain Properties

  • /52

    $850,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,000 Sq Ft

    2725 River Island Blvd, Kodak, TN 37764

    French Broad River views, a quiet one-acre setting, and a custom all-brick and stone home in sought-after River Island. Enjoy spectacular river views from the front porch and many rooms inside, plus peaceful hillside views from the covered back deck. Inside you'll find cathedral ceilings, hardwood floors, a dramatic stacked stone fireplace, and a beautiful kitchen with granite, double ovens,

    Josie Wilson Realty Executives Associates

    2725 River Island Blvd, Kodak, TN 37764
  • /54

    $495,000

    Sold Aug 11, 2025

    1110 Hide Away Ln, Kodak, TN 37764

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,558 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $139/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $526,200

    Last Listing Agent Penny Cowell Monarch Realty LLC

    1110 Hide Away Ln, Kodak, TN 37764
    • /38

      Est $338,359

      Not Listed For Sale

      438 Klondike Cir, Kodak, TN 37764

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,128 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      438 Klondike Cir, Kodak, TN 37764

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $105/SF
      • 81 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • May 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent GARY ROBERTS Crye-Leike Premier Real Estate LLC

  • /59

    $725,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,164 Sq Ft

    9607 Gunnies Dr, Kodak, TN 37764

    One level living in the established River Island Plantations next to the Bird Sanctuary and French Broad River. Minutes from Sevierville and downtown Knoxville. Has a 3 car side entry garage and two covered porches. Master features hardwood, trey ceiling, and two closets. Master bathroom with a free standing tub, tile/glass shower, dual vanities, and private commode room. Guest bedrooms are on

    Tina Collins-Hefner LeConte Realty, LLC

    9607 Gunnies Dr, Kodak, TN 37764
  • /42

    $415,000

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    2726 Kentwood Dr, Kodak, TN 37764

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,324 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $179/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $417,671

    Last Listing Agent Donnie Day Day & Associates

    2726 Kentwood Dr, Kodak, TN 37764
    • /24

      Est $244,423

      Not Listed For Sale

      320 Hardin Rd, Kodak, TN 37764

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,175 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      320 Hardin Rd, Kodak, TN 37764

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $213/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Mar 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Owen Poveda RE/MAX

  • /18

    $286,805

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,381 Sq Ft

    218 Jace Way, Kodak, TN 37764

    Discover 218 Jace Way in Cherokee Crossing, located in Kodak, TN. This 1,381-square-foot townhome offers modern design and everyday convenience, featuring 3 bedrooms and 2.5 bathrooms in a low-maintenance layout that’s both functional and inviting. Step inside through the foyer, where you'll pass a powder room leading into a spacious kitchen with shaker cabinetry, granite, and stainless-steel

    D.R. Horton Builder
    218 Jace Way, Kodak, TN 37764
  • /2

    $286,925

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    3494 Tyee Crossing Way, Sevierville, TN 37764

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,554 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $185/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Codi Hatmaker D.R. Horton

    3494 Tyee Crossing Way, Sevierville, TN 37764
    • /22

      Est $253,173

      Not Listed For Sale

      212 Hardin Rd, Kodak, TN 37764

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 868 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      212 Hardin Rd, Kodak, TN 37764

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $265/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Jan 19, 2024

• /26

    $296,810

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,554 Sq Ft

    172 Jace Way, Kodak, TN 37764

    Your new beginning starts at 172 Jace Way, part of the Cherokee Crossing community in Kodak, TN. This thoughtfully designed townhome offers 1,554 square feet of modern living space with 4 bedrooms and 2.5 bathrooms, combining functionality, style, and comfort in every detail. The main level features an open-concept layout with a bright living area that flows seamlessly into the kitchen and dining

    D.R. Horton Builder
    172 Jace Way, Kodak, TN 37764
  • /21

    $279,805

    Sold Oct 29, 2025

    3534 Tyee Crossing Way, Sevierville, TN 37764

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,381 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $203/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Cherokee Crossing

    3534 Tyee Crossing Way, Sevierville, TN 37764
  • /59

    $959,000

    $30K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,700 Sq Ft

    225 Piney Rd, Kodak, TN 37764

    An absolute showstopping executive estate that must be experienced to be believed! Designed to impress, yet built for everyday living, this 3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath brick home with bonus room and inground pool delivers effortless luxury throughout, perfectly positioned mere minutes to restaurants, shops, and I-40. Set on nearly one acre of lush level land, the brick exterior, new roof, manicured

    Ryan Coleman Hometown Realty, LLC

    225 Piney Rd, Kodak, TN 37764
  • /2

    $275,805

    Sold Jun 04, 2025

    3441 Tyee Crossing Way, Sevierville, TN 37764

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,381 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $200/SF
    • 208 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Theresa Wadsworth D.R. Horton

    3441 Tyee Crossing Way, Sevierville, TN 37764
    • /50

      Est $507,585

      Not Listed For Sale

      2642 River Island Blvd, Kodak, TN 37764

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,480 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      2642 River Island Blvd, Kodak, TN 37764

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Mar 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent LISA BROWN Crye-Leike Premier Real Estate, LLC

  • /57

    $434,900

    $5K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,870 Sq Ft

    205 Clear Creek Rd, Kodak, TN 37764

    BEAUTIFUL, MOVE IN READY HOME IN TOP LOCALE!. GREAT OPEN CONCEPT. ATTACHED 2 CAR GARAGE. MULTI LEVEL DECK IN BACK AND NICE PORCH TO ENJOY THE OUTDOORS IN FRONT.

    Billy Daniel Crye-Leike Lakeway Real Estate

    205 Clear Creek Rd, Kodak, TN 37764
  • /27

    $283,925

    Sold Sep 16, 2025

    3477 Tyee Crossing Way, Sevierville, TN 37764

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,381 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $206/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Cherokee Crossing

    3477 Tyee Crossing Way, Sevierville, TN 37764
    • /34

      Est $509,797

      Not Listed For Sale

      2345 Dave Smith Rd, Kodak, TN 37764

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,304 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      2345 Dave Smith Rd, Kodak, TN 37764

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Aug 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tony Thomas WEICHERT, REALTORS - TIGER REAL ESTATE

  • /40

    $2,300,000

    • 13,392 Sq Ft

    2709 Roberts Rd, Kodak, TN 37764

    **Turnkey Investment Opportunity - 12-Unit Apartment Complex in Prime Kodak Location!**Discover this rare multi-family gem in the heart of Kodak, TN—just minutes from Buc-ee's and the brand-new Walmart. This well-maintained complex features **12 spacious 2-bedroom, 2-bath units**, all thoughtfully updated and designed for comfortable, single-level living.**Property Highlights:**- Two

    Romy West Skye Realty

    2709 Roberts Rd, Kodak, TN 37764
  • /45

    $417,500

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    3065 Sugarwood Dr, Kodak, TN 37764

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,967 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $212/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $448,820

    Last Listing Agent Brianna Deyo Keller Williams Smoky Mountain

    3065 Sugarwood Dr, Kodak, TN 37764
    • /28

      Est $715,735

      Not Listed For Sale

      9917 Kodak Rd SE, Kodak, TN 37764

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,660 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      9917 Kodak Rd SE, Kodak, TN 37764

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $422/SF
      • 150 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Aug 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Missy Norris New Direction Real Estate, LLC

  • /7

    $250,000

    • Land
    • 5.19 Acres
    • $48,170 per Acre

    Lot 7 Thorngrove Pike, Kodak, TN 37764

    Now available a 5+ acre tracts of gently rolling pastureland in the Underwood Farms development. Each lot has access to utility water and electricity; septic system installation will be required. Currently, these parcels are unrestricted, offering flexibility for a variety of uses. Conveniently located less than 5 minutes from Exit 407 off I-40 and the site of the former Smokies Stadium.

    John Mendoza Realty Executives Smoky Mountains

    Lot 7 Thorngrove Pike, Kodak, TN 37764
  • /34

    $338,000

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    230 Grandview Dr, Kodak, TN 37764

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,372 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $142/SF

    Current Estimated Value $349,824

    230 Grandview Dr, Kodak, TN 37764
    • /30

      Est $421,744

      Not Listed For Sale

      9305 Kodak Rd SE, Kodak, TN 37764

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,119 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      9305 Kodak Rd SE, Kodak, TN 37764

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $379,900
      • Oct 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Chelsey Keyes Prime Mountain Properties, LLC

  • /25

    $282,990

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,381 Sq Ft

    Altamont Townhome Plan at Cherokee Crossing, Sevierville, TN 37764

    We have move-in ready homes in this floorplan available for immediate sale and quick close! The Altamont floor plan, available in Cherokee Crossing located in Sevierville, is an ideal place to call home! Living in a townhome means low maintenance living, and you'll appreciate this thoughtfully designed home. As you enter through the foyer, you'll find a powder room for your convenience. The

    D.R. Horton Builder
    3703 Wyatt Way Unit 36207749, Sevierville, TN 37764
  • /26

    $270,000

    Sold Dec 11, 2025

    1048 Bradley Ct, Kodak, TN 37764

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,680 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $161/SF

    Current Estimated Value $272,463

    Last Listing Agent Dan Carlson Realty Executives Associates

    1048 Bradley Ct, Kodak, TN 37764
    • /13

      Est $300,216

      Not Listed For Sale

      1302 Smith School Rd, Strawberry Plains, TN 37871

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,088 Sq Ft
      • Built 1932
      1302 Smith School Rd, Strawberry Plains, TN 37871

      Last Sold Summary

      • 76% Below List Price
      • $1,131/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,230,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent MIKE LOY The Real Estate Firm Inc. Sevier

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home