14,497

Properties in ZIP Code 46902

Section Image
    • /23

      Est $188,480 Not Listed For Sale

      2515 W Street Louis Dr, Kokomo, IN 46902

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,551 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      2515 W Street Louis Dr, Kokomo, IN 46902

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $113/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,500
      • Apr 29, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Todd Warden The Hardie Group

    • /22

      Est $175,625 Not Listed For Sale

      489 E 400 S, Kokomo, IN 46902

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,144 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      489 E 400 S, Kokomo, IN 46902

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 90 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • May 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Elise Maxwell The Hardie Group

    • /36

      Est $349,866 Not Listed For Sale

      5324 E 400 S, Kokomo, IN 46902

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,910 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      5324 E 400 S, Kokomo, IN 46902

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Apr 29, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Marcia Ellis The Hardie Group

    • /15

      Est $121,193 Not Listed For Sale

      1104 Tomahawk Blvd, Kokomo, IN 46902

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      1104 Tomahawk Blvd, Kokomo, IN 46902

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $114,000
      • Apr 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Chelsea Radcliff The Hardie Group

    • /11

      Est $126,508 Not Listed For Sale

      5310 Arrowhead Blvd, Kokomo, IN 46902

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,425 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      5310 Arrowhead Blvd, Kokomo, IN 46902

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $74/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $105,000
      • May 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Paul Wyman The Wyman Group

    • /24

      Est $159,363 Not Listed For Sale

      835 E Center Rd, Kokomo, IN 46902

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,180 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      835 E Center Rd, Kokomo, IN 46902

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $161,400
      • Apr 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Michele Burke RE/MAX

    • /12

      Est $142,604 Not Listed For Sale

      5003 Wea Dr, Kokomo, IN 46902

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      5003 Wea Dr, Kokomo, IN 46902

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $139,900
      • Apr 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Courtney Gaddis Peter Khosla, Inc

    • /33

      Est $190,000 Not Listed For Sale

      4015 Albright Rd, Kokomo, IN 46902

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,112 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      4015 Albright Rd, Kokomo, IN 46902

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $173,500
      • Apr 29, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Elise Maxwell The Hardie Group

    • /24

      Est $229,176 Not Listed For Sale

      3704 Candy Ln, Kokomo, IN 46902

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,476 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      3704 Candy Ln, Kokomo, IN 46902

      Last Sold Summary

      • $155/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $228,500
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Andy Hardie The Hardie Group

    • /26

      Est $247,830 Not Listed For Sale

      3500 Williams Dr, Kokomo, IN 46902

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,634 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      3500 Williams Dr, Kokomo, IN 46902

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • May 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Holly Stone The Hardie Group

    • /14

      Est $203,604 Not Listed For Sale

      609 Marsha Ct, Kokomo, IN 46902

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,398 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      609 Marsha Ct, Kokomo, IN 46902

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 142 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • May 08, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Paul Wyman The Wyman Group

    • /26

      Est $198,375 Not Listed For Sale

      2204 Willow Springs Rd, Kokomo, IN 46902

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,383 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      2204 Willow Springs Rd, Kokomo, IN 46902

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $184,900
      • Apr 29, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Chad Chism Keller Williams Lafayette

    • /12

      Est $214,393 Not Listed For Sale

      1334 S 300 E, Kokomo, IN 46902

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,331 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      1334 S 300 E, Kokomo, IN 46902

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Apr 22, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Josh Murdock Murdock Real Estate Group

    • /22

      Est $214,091 Not Listed For Sale

      3204 Winthrop Ln, Kokomo, IN 46902

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,216 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      3204 Winthrop Ln, Kokomo, IN 46902

      Last Sold Summary

      • $177/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Cali DeWitt The Hardie Group

    • /17

      Est $127,636 Not Listed For Sale

      1713 E Firmin St, Kokomo, IN 46902

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      1713 E Firmin St, Kokomo, IN 46902

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $133,752
      • May 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Michael Mygrant Mygrant Realty & Appraisals

    • /12

      Est $104,199 Not Listed For Sale

      1119 S Ohio St, Kokomo, IN 46902

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,584 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      1119 S Ohio St, Kokomo, IN 46902

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $61/SF
      • 125 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $96,000
      • May 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Terry Biddle Creative Realty - Kokomo

    • /12

      Est $123,707 Not Listed For Sale

      1043 S Locke St, Kokomo, IN 46902

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 936 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      1043 S Locke St, Kokomo, IN 46902

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $115,000
      • May 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Chelsea Radcliff The Hardie Group

    • /18

      Est $160,886 Not Listed For Sale

      2101 Mohr Dr, Kokomo, IN 46902

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      2101 Mohr Dr, Kokomo, IN 46902

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $158,000
      • Apr 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Missy Jackson RE/MAX

    • /36

      Est $422,119 Not Listed For Sale

      4727 Glen Moor Way, Kokomo, IN 46902

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,447 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      4727 Glen Moor Way, Kokomo, IN 46902

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $408,000
      • Apr 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Anderson Heartland Real Estate Brokers

    • /21

      Est $215,378 Not Listed For Sale

      1129 W 400 S, Kokomo, IN 46902

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,768 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      1129 W 400 S, Kokomo, IN 46902

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $92/SF
      • 133 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $163,500
      • May 05, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Walters Miles Realty Group

    • /36

      Est $332,292 Not Listed For Sale

      301 Yale Blvd, Kokomo, IN 46902

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      301 Yale Blvd, Kokomo, IN 46902

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 89 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Apr 29, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Michele Burke RE/MAX

    • /23

      Est $240,624 Not Listed For Sale

      2011 Wesmar Ct, Kokomo, IN 46902

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,516 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      2011 Wesmar Ct, Kokomo, IN 46902

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $226,500
      • May 05, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Elise Maxwell The Hardie Group

    • /11

      Est $162,585 Not Listed For Sale

      404 Webster Ct, Kokomo, IN 46902

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,122 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      404 Webster Ct, Kokomo, IN 46902

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Missy Jackson RE/MAX

    • /24

      Est $241,264 Not Listed For Sale

      3226 Morrow Dr, Kokomo, IN 46902

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,616 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      3226 Morrow Dr, Kokomo, IN 46902

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • May 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jeani Phifer True Realty

    • /22

      Est $271,165 Not Listed For Sale

      2838 Beachwalk Ln, Kokomo, IN 46902

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,122 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      2838 Beachwalk Ln, Kokomo, IN 46902

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Apr 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kristine Miller Apple Tree Realty, LLC

    • /31

      Est $296,880 Not Listed For Sale

      2505 Katherine Ave, Kokomo, IN 46902

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,780 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      2505 Katherine Ave, Kokomo, IN 46902

      Last Sold Summary

      • $106/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $296,000
      • Apr 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lora Reynolds Epique Inc

    • /11

      Est $130,418 Not Listed For Sale

      2400 Burningtree Ln, Kokomo, IN 46902

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 884 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      2400 Burningtree Ln, Kokomo, IN 46902

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $117,500
      • Apr 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Andy Hardie The Hardie Group

    • /9

      Est $152,610 Not Listed For Sale

      2313 Balmoral Blvd, Kokomo, IN 46902

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 976 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      2313 Balmoral Blvd, Kokomo, IN 46902

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 131 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $156,000
      • Apr 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Scott Gifford Atlas Residential

    • /13

      Est $161,218 Not Listed For Sale

      1621 Cherry Hill Ln, Kokomo, IN 46902

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,140 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      1621 Cherry Hill Ln, Kokomo, IN 46902

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $154,400
      • May 05, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Justin Dj Pugh The Wyman Group

    • /24

      Est $238,449 Not Listed For Sale

      3310 Weathered Rock Cir, Kokomo, IN 46902

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,434 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      3310 Weathered Rock Cir, Kokomo, IN 46902

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Apr 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Amy True True Realty

    • /17

      Est $191,596 Not Listed For Sale

      134 Saint Louis Ct, Kokomo, IN 46902

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,368 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      134 Saint Louis Ct, Kokomo, IN 46902

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • May 07, 2025

• /32

      Est $256,736 Not Listed For Sale

      1925 S Buckeye St, Kokomo, IN 46902

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,976 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      1925 S Buckeye St, Kokomo, IN 46902

      Last Sold Summary

      • $87/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $258,000
      • May 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lindsay Lewis Keystone Property Group, LLC

    • /15

      Est $106,381 Not Listed For Sale

      1521 S Market St, Kokomo, IN 46902

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      1521 S Market St, Kokomo, IN 46902

      Last Sold Summary

      • 340% Above List Price
      • $27/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $24,200
      • May 05, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Paul Wyman The Wyman Group

    • /12

      Est $68,483 Not Listed For Sale

      1414 S Buckeye St, Kokomo, IN 46902

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 784 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      1414 S Buckeye St, Kokomo, IN 46902

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $66/SF
      • 210 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $52,000
      • May 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Brooke Webster Home Town Realty

    • /33

      Est $113,734 Not Listed For Sale

      1324 S Armstrong St, Kokomo, IN 46902

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      1324 S Armstrong St, Kokomo, IN 46902

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $115,000
      • Apr 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Shelly Dyer Dyer Homes, LLC

    • /5

      Est $144,035 Not Listed For Sale

      806 W Virginia Ave, Kokomo, IN 46902

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,757 Sq Ft
      • Built 1909
      806 W Virginia Ave, Kokomo, IN 46902

      Last Sold Summary

      • 476% Above List Price
      • $14/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $25,000
      • May 01, 2025

• /34

      Est $510,232 Not Listed For Sale

      1720 Foxhaven Dr, Kokomo, IN 46902

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,596 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      1720 Foxhaven Dr, Kokomo, IN 46902

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $489,900
      • Apr 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Cherie Smith True Realty

    • /34

      Est $199,446 Not Listed For Sale

      4038 S 116 Rd E, Oakford, IN 46965

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,206 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      4038 S 116 Rd E, Oakford, IN 46965

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $88/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $194,901
      • May 08, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kim Sottong RE/MAX

    • /34

      Not Listed For Sale

      4038 S 116e, Kokomo, IN 46902

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,206 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      4038 S 116e, Kokomo, IN 46902

      Last Sold Summary

      • $88/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $194,901
      • May 08, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kim Sottong RE/MAX Anew Realty

    • /29

      Not Listed For Sale

      2150 Upland Ridge Way, Kokomo, IN 46902

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      2150 Upland Ridge Way, Kokomo, IN 46902

      Last Sold Summary

      • $121/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • May 05, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Parker Mygrant Realty & Appraisals

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home