14,497

Properties in ZIP Code 46902

Section Image
    • /13

      Est $90,247 Not Listed For Sale

      1347 S Waugh St, Kokomo, IN 46902

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      1347 S Waugh St, Kokomo, IN 46902

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $93,900
      • Mar 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Nicki Whiteman Whiteman Realty

    • /4

      Est $97,587 Not Listed For Sale

      1220 S Ohio St, Kokomo, IN 46902

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,104 Sq Ft
      • Built 1914
      1220 S Ohio St, Kokomo, IN 46902

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $62/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $69,000
      • Jun 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gina Key The Hardie Group

    • /14

      Est $152,543 Not Listed For Sale

      1202 S Ohio St, Kokomo, IN 46902

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,436 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      1202 S Ohio St, Kokomo, IN 46902

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $99/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $142,000
      • Jul 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michele Burke RE/MAX

    • /12

      Est $110,228 Not Listed For Sale

      1209 S Ohio St, Kokomo, IN 46902

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      1209 S Ohio St, Kokomo, IN 46902

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $69/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $91,000
      • Sep 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ethan Manning Carriger Oldfather Realty, Inc

    • /14

      Est $117,571 Not Listed For Sale

      1214 S Delphos St, Kokomo, IN 46902

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 988 Sq Ft
      • Built 1914
      1214 S Delphos St, Kokomo, IN 46902

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Jul 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gina Key The Hardie Group

    • /11

      Est $121,025 Not Listed For Sale

      1252 S Waugh St, Kokomo, IN 46902

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      1252 S Waugh St, Kokomo, IN 46902

      Last Sold Summary

      • 384% Above List Price
      • $24/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $25,000
      • Feb 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lindsay Ousley The Wyman Group

    • /11

      Est $98,525 Not Listed For Sale

      1218 S Waugh St, Kokomo, IN 46902

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,140 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      1218 S Waugh St, Kokomo, IN 46902

      Last Sold Summary

      • 64% Above List Price
      • $53/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $60,000
      • Jun 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gina Key The Hardie Group

    • /14

      Est $124,802 Not Listed For Sale

      1240 S Locke St, Kokomo, IN 46902

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      1240 S Locke St, Kokomo, IN 46902

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $93/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • Aug 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gina Key The Hardie Group

    • /10

      Est $105,553 Not Listed For Sale

      1224 S Locke St, Kokomo, IN 46902

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1922
      1224 S Locke St, Kokomo, IN 46902

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $103/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $99,000
      • Nov 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Anderson Heartland Real Estate Brokers

    • /9

      Est $86,263 Not Listed For Sale

      1323 S Locke St, Kokomo, IN 46902

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 904 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      1323 S Locke St, Kokomo, IN 46902

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $75/SF
      • 100 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $68,000
      • Sep 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michael Mygrant Mygrant Realty & Appraisals

    • /15

      Est $100,497 Not Listed For Sale

      1303 S Locke St, Kokomo, IN 46902

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 910 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      1303 S Locke St, Kokomo, IN 46902

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $108/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $98,000
      • Apr 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Naomi Eason RE/MAX

    • /17

      Est $102,214 Not Listed For Sale

      1241 S Locke St, Kokomo, IN 46902

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 756 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      1241 S Locke St, Kokomo, IN 46902

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $100,000
      • Feb 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Justin Dj Pugh The Wyman Group

    • /23

      Est $150,669 Not Listed For Sale

      1210 S Jay St, Kokomo, IN 46902

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 1912
      1210 S Jay St, Kokomo, IN 46902

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $157,900
      • Feb 26, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lindsay Ousley The Wyman Group

    • /16

      Est $95,422 Not Listed For Sale

      1309 S Purdum St, Kokomo, IN 46902

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 672 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1309 S Purdum St, Kokomo, IN 46902

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $105,000
      • Nov 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kristine Miller Apple Tree Realty, LLC

    • /15

      Est $77,505 Not Listed For Sale

      1307 S Purdum St, Kokomo, IN 46902

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 672 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1307 S Purdum St, Kokomo, IN 46902

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $97/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $65,000
      • May 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Renee Chandler Harrold-Chandler Real Estate

    • /19

      Est $120,512 Not Listed For Sale

      1151 S Delphos St, Kokomo, IN 46902

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1914
      1151 S Delphos St, Kokomo, IN 46902

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $119,900
      • Apr 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jamie Leach The Hardie Group

    • /29

      Est $144,185 Not Listed For Sale

      1142 S Waugh St, Kokomo, IN 46902

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,156 Sq Ft
      • Built 1912
      1142 S Waugh St, Kokomo, IN 46902

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Jun 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dominique Williams Real Broker, LLC

    • /8

      Est $91,974 Not Listed For Sale

      1110 S Locke St, Kokomo, IN 46902

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1918
      1110 S Locke St, Kokomo, IN 46902

      Last Sold Summary

      • 59% Above List Price
      • $60/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $57,700
      • Nov 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jamie Leach The Hardie Group

    • /11

      Est $78,448 Not Listed For Sale

      1026 S Waugh St, Kokomo, IN 46902

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 792 Sq Ft
      • Built 1919
      1026 S Waugh St, Kokomo, IN 46902

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $82/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $65,000
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gina Key The Hardie Group

    • /16

      Est $77,934 Not Listed For Sale

      1020 S Locke St, Kokomo, IN 46902

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,104 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      1020 S Locke St, Kokomo, IN 46902

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Above List Price
      • $47/SF
      • 75 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $51,500
      • Jun 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lindsay Ousley The Wyman Group

    • /20

      Est $131,680 Not Listed For Sale

      1008 S Locke St, Kokomo, IN 46902

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,264 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      1008 S Locke St, Kokomo, IN 46902

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Apr 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Amy True True Realty

    • /5

      Est $118,431 Not Listed For Sale

      1119 S Jay St, Kokomo, IN 46902

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,656 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      1119 S Jay St, Kokomo, IN 46902

      Last Sold Summary

      • 97% Above List Price
      • $23/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $60,000
      • Apr 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Naomi Eason RE/MAX

    • /17

      Est $113,000 Not Listed For Sale

      1104 S Purdum St, Kokomo, IN 46902

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,482 Sq Ft
      • Built 1914
      1104 S Purdum St, Kokomo, IN 46902

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Below List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 128 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $177,999
      • Jul 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amy True True Realty

    • /17

      Est $103,572 Not Listed For Sale

      1105 S Bell St, Kokomo, IN 46902

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 946 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      1105 S Bell St, Kokomo, IN 46902

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $106/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $100,000
      • Feb 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Denis O'Brien Keller Williams Indy Metro S

    • /26

      Est $150,824 Not Listed For Sale

      1101 S Bell St, Kokomo, IN 46902

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,918 Sq Ft
      • Built 1911
      1101 S Bell St, Kokomo, IN 46902

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Below List Price
      • $94/SF
      • 82 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • May 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amy True True Realty

    • /13

      Est $116,766 Not Listed For Sale

      1035 S Locke St, Kokomo, IN 46902

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 936 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      1035 S Locke St, Kokomo, IN 46902

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 82 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Sep 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Flo Pogue The Hardie Group

    • /3

      Est $109,570 Not Listed For Sale

      1005 S Locke St, Kokomo, IN 46902

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,024 Sq Ft
      • Built 1905
      1005 S Locke St, Kokomo, IN 46902

      Last Sold Summary

      • 119% Above List Price
      • $49/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $50,000
      • Nov 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Zachary Miller F.C. Tucker Company

    • /12

      Est $92,198 Not Listed For Sale

      1039 S Purdum St, Kokomo, IN 46902

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,058 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      1039 S Purdum St, Kokomo, IN 46902

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $76/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $79,900
      • Feb 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kirsten Elmore The Hardie Group

    • /22

      Est $242,729 Not Listed For Sale

      1566 Quail Run Dr, Kokomo, IN 46902

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,658 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      1566 Quail Run Dr, Kokomo, IN 46902

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,900
      • Apr 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Flo Pogue The Hardie Group

    • /21

      Est $367,605 Not Listed For Sale

      1532 Quail Run Dr, Kokomo, IN 46902

      • 7 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 3,864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      1532 Quail Run Dr, Kokomo, IN 46902

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $78/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,900
      • May 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mallory Beard The Wyman Group

    • /27

      Est $184,357 Not Listed For Sale

      1804 Buick Ct, Kokomo, IN 46902

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,482 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      1804 Buick Ct, Kokomo, IN 46902

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Nov 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dee Dee Davis-Richards D.R. Indiana Realty LLC

    • /33

      Est $237,246 Not Listed For Sale

      1822 Cadillac Dr E, Kokomo, IN 46902

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,288 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      1822 Cadillac Dr E, Kokomo, IN 46902

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $103/SF
      • 108 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Jun 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marsha Wilson F.C. Tucker Company

    • /15

      Est $156,665 Not Listed For Sale

      2223 Saratoga Ave, Kokomo, IN 46902

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      2223 Saratoga Ave, Kokomo, IN 46902

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $139,900
      • Mar 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Todd Warden The Hardie Group

    • /19

      Est $156,628 Not Listed For Sale

      2219 Saratoga Ave, Kokomo, IN 46902

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 936 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      2219 Saratoga Ave, Kokomo, IN 46902

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $139,900
      • Feb 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amber White Carrie Gruel & Associates, REALTORS

    • /24

      Est $184,134 Not Listed For Sale

      1715 Buick Ln, Kokomo, IN 46902

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,444 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      1715 Buick Ln, Kokomo, IN 46902

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $111/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Aug 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Naomi Eason RE/MAX

    • /11

      Est $178,580 Not Listed For Sale

      1713 Buick Ln, Kokomo, IN 46902

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,161 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      1713 Buick Ln, Kokomo, IN 46902

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Jun 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Missy Jackson RE/MAX

    • /22

      Est $186,570 Not Listed For Sale

      1812 Pontiac Dr, Kokomo, IN 46902

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,369 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      1812 Pontiac Dr, Kokomo, IN 46902

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $164,000
      • Jun 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Susan Cone True Realty

    • /36

      Est $213,333 Not Listed For Sale

      1720 Cadillac Dr W, Kokomo, IN 46902

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,824 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      1720 Cadillac Dr W, Kokomo, IN 46902

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $106/SF
      • 84 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $193,500
      • Jan 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ian Hoffar Wynkoop Brokerage Firm, LLC

    • /12

      Est $212,152 Not Listed For Sale

      1704 Cadillac Dr W, Kokomo, IN 46902

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      1704 Cadillac Dr W, Kokomo, IN 46902

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • May 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Megan Landrum The Hardie Group

    • /24

      Est $208,919 Not Listed For Sale

      1607 S Goyer Rd, Kokomo, IN 46902

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,628 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      1607 S Goyer Rd, Kokomo, IN 46902

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $199,500
      • Nov 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amy True True Realty

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home