14,497

Properties in ZIP Code 46902

Section Image
    • /25

      Est $208,087 Not Listed For Sale

      3141 S Reed Rd, Kokomo, IN 46902

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      3141 S Reed Rd, Kokomo, IN 46902

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $102/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $183,500
      • Nov 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Andy Hardie The Hardie Group

    • /18

      Est $170,374 Not Listed For Sale

      3131 S Reed Rd, Kokomo, IN 46902

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,325 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      3131 S Reed Rd, Kokomo, IN 46902

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $102/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Aug 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Andy Hardie The Hardie Group

    • /21

      Est $186,455 Not Listed For Sale

      3206 Terrace Dr, Kokomo, IN 46902

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,304 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      3206 Terrace Dr, Kokomo, IN 46902

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $187,500
      • May 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gina Key The Hardie Group

    • /17

      Est $172,985 Not Listed For Sale

      504 Reynolds Dr, Kokomo, IN 46902

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      504 Reynolds Dr, Kokomo, IN 46902

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $148,000
      • Sep 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Charise Goodnight RE/MAX

    • /14

      Est $154,979 Not Listed For Sale

      407 Marilyn Ct, Kokomo, IN 46902

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,170 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      407 Marilyn Ct, Kokomo, IN 46902

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $113/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $132,000
      • Jul 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nicci Perkins Custom Moves Real Estate

    • /12

      Est $142,774 Not Listed For Sale

      514 Meadow Dr, Kokomo, IN 46902

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      514 Meadow Dr, Kokomo, IN 46902

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $95/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $100,000
      • Apr 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jean Ferenc Jean Ferenc & Associates

    • /27

      Est $216,793 Not Listed For Sale

      507 Meadow Dr, Kokomo, IN 46902

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,566 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      507 Meadow Dr, Kokomo, IN 46902

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Aug 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Micheal Plummer Mygrant Realty & Appraisals

    • /23

      Est $162,927 Not Listed For Sale

      503 Meadow Dr, Kokomo, IN 46902

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      503 Meadow Dr, Kokomo, IN 46902

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $164,900
      • Oct 16, 2024

• /20

      Est $166,363 Not Listed For Sale

      412 Marilyn Ct, Kokomo, IN 46902

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,187 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      412 Marilyn Ct, Kokomo, IN 46902

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $162,500
      • Dec 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kate Rice KW Red Door Group

    • /35

      Est $341,932 Not Listed For Sale

      3009 Terrace Dr, Kokomo, IN 46902

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,902 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      3009 Terrace Dr, Kokomo, IN 46902

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Jul 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kristine Miller Apple Tree Realty, LLC

    • /32

      Est $252,473 Not Listed For Sale

      3020 Dellwood Dr, Kokomo, IN 46902

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,442 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      3020 Dellwood Dr, Kokomo, IN 46902

      Last Sold Summary

      • $73/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $251,900
      • Aug 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Elise Maxwell The Hardie Group

    • /38

      Est $226,956 Not Listed For Sale

      2914 Dellwood Dr, Kokomo, IN 46902

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,362 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      2914 Dellwood Dr, Kokomo, IN 46902

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $229,000
      • Oct 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alex Montagano eXp Realty LLC

    • /19

      Est $221,903 Not Listed For Sale

      2901 Westmoor Dr, Kokomo, IN 46902

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,784 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      2901 Westmoor Dr, Kokomo, IN 46902

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Dec 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Missy Jackson RE/MAX

    • /21

      Est $184,677 Not Listed For Sale

      2128 S Lafountain St, Kokomo, IN 46902

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      2128 S Lafountain St, Kokomo, IN 46902

      Last Sold Summary

      • $142/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Nov 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kristine Miller Apple Tree Realty, LLC

    • /14

      Est $138,775 Not Listed For Sale

      1589 S Cooper St, Kokomo, IN 46902

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,457 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      1589 S Cooper St, Kokomo, IN 46902

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $69/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $100,000
      • Feb 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent DJ Butcher Fortune Companies, Inc

    • /14

      Est $79,076 Not Listed For Sale

      1323 E Defenbaugh St, Kokomo, IN 46902

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 768 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      1323 E Defenbaugh St, Kokomo, IN 46902

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $70/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $53,625
      • Nov 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Brown Tom Hayes Realty

    • /34

      Est $185,133 Not Listed For Sale

      807 E Hoffer St, Kokomo, IN 46902

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,774 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      807 E Hoffer St, Kokomo, IN 46902

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $92/SF
      • 104 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $164,000
      • Mar 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Suzie Bradford The Hardie Group

    • /12

      Est $149,797 Not Listed For Sale

      2015 S Bell St, Kokomo, IN 46902

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,090 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      2015 S Bell St, Kokomo, IN 46902

      Last Sold Summary

      • $138/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $149,900
      • Jul 26, 2024

• /26

      Est $199,058 Not Listed For Sale

      1932 S Lafountain St, Kokomo, IN 46902

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1932 S Lafountain St, Kokomo, IN 46902

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 199 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $193,900
      • Mar 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Amy True True Realty

    • /11

      Est $167,488 Not Listed For Sale

      1805 S Purdum St, Kokomo, IN 46902

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      1805 S Purdum St, Kokomo, IN 46902

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $53/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Aug 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Karina Hernandez Trueblood Real Estate

    • /29

      Est $130,390 Not Listed For Sale

      1008 E Hoffer St, Kokomo, IN 46902

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,209 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      1008 E Hoffer St, Kokomo, IN 46902

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $99/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $119,900
      • Feb 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cartwright Ellis Crume-Ellis

    • /33

      Est $223,000 Not Listed For Sale

      1001 E Wheeler St, Kokomo, IN 46902

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 837 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      1001 E Wheeler St, Kokomo, IN 46902

      Last Sold Summary

      • 108% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $107,000
      • May 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ian Hoffar Wynkoop Brokerage Firm, LLC

    • /10

      Est $104,884 Not Listed For Sale

      1008 E Wheeler St, Kokomo, IN 46902

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 976 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      1008 E Wheeler St, Kokomo, IN 46902

      Last Sold Summary

      • 86% Above List Price
      • $58/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $56,239
      • Feb 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Nikki Ade CENTURY 21 Bradley Realty, Inc

    • /13

      Est $146,225 Not Listed For Sale

      1728 S Bell St, Kokomo, IN 46902

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,894 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      1728 S Bell St, Kokomo, IN 46902

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $77/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Nov 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kristine Miller Apple Tree Realty, LLC

    • /10

      Est $161,102 Not Listed For Sale

      1700 S Lafountain St, Kokomo, IN 46902

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      1700 S Lafountain St, Kokomo, IN 46902

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Apr 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Charity Gibbs Mumaw Real Estate Group LLC

    • /3

      Est $149,358 Not Listed For Sale

      1246 S Cooper St, Kokomo, IN 46902

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      1246 S Cooper St, Kokomo, IN 46902

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $99/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $143,000
      • Apr 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Brad Tomlinson F.C. Tucker-Tomlinson

    • /3

      Est $102,041 Not Listed For Sale

      1217 S Cooper St, Kokomo, IN 46902

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 843 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      1217 S Cooper St, Kokomo, IN 46902

      Last Sold Summary

      • 240% Above List Price
      • $36/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $30,000
      • May 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Boller Vision One Real Estate

    • /13

      Est $74,231 Not Listed For Sale

      1105 S Cooper St, Kokomo, IN 46902

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 624 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      1105 S Cooper St, Kokomo, IN 46902

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $106/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $65,900
      • Aug 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Marta Oberlander Creative Realty - Kokomo

    • /6

      Est $85,824 Not Listed For Sale

      1042 S Cooper St, Kokomo, IN 46902

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 651 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      1042 S Cooper St, Kokomo, IN 46902

      Last Sold Summary

      • 290% Above List Price
      • $34/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $22,000
      • Feb 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lindsay Ousley The Wyman Group

    • /14

      Est $114,653 Not Listed For Sale

      1034 S Cooper St, Kokomo, IN 46902

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      1034 S Cooper St, Kokomo, IN 46902

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 86 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $110,000
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Naomi Eason RE/MAX

    • /7

      Est $88,110 Not Listed For Sale

      1031 S Cooper St, Kokomo, IN 46902

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 784 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      1031 S Cooper St, Kokomo, IN 46902

      Last Sold Summary

      • 220% Above List Price
      • $35/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $27,500
      • Apr 12, 2024

• /36

      Est $160,974 Not Listed For Sale

      1064 S Calumet St, Kokomo, IN 46902

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,760 Sq Ft
      • Built 1919
      1064 S Calumet St, Kokomo, IN 46902

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $88/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Mar 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chris Beatty The Hardie Group

    • /7

      Est $101,694 Not Listed For Sale

      1132 S Elizabeth St, Kokomo, IN 46902

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 792 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      1132 S Elizabeth St, Kokomo, IN 46902

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $102,900
      • Sep 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brad Tomlinson F.C. Tucker-Tomlinson

    • /28

      Est $143,028 Not Listed For Sale

      1100 S Plate St, Kokomo, IN 46902

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1904
      1100 S Plate St, Kokomo, IN 46902

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $81/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $139,900
      • Apr 16, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Chris Beatty The Hardie Group

    • /17

      Est $107,413 Not Listed For Sale

      1069 S Calumet St, Kokomo, IN 46902

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 880 Sq Ft
      • Built 1919
      1069 S Calumet St, Kokomo, IN 46902

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $99,900
      • Jan 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Holly Stone The Hardie Group

    • /9

      Est $113,224 Not Listed For Sale

      1070 S Elizabeth St, Kokomo, IN 46902

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 912 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      1070 S Elizabeth St, Kokomo, IN 46902

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $115,000
      • Jun 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cherie Smith True Realty

    • /20

      Est $112,879 Not Listed For Sale

      1054 S Elizabeth St, Kokomo, IN 46902

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 772 Sq Ft
      • Built 1906
      1054 S Elizabeth St, Kokomo, IN 46902

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $109,000
      • Feb 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Chris Beatty The Hardie Group

    • /10

      Est $77,324 Not Listed For Sale

      1085 S Elizabeth St, Kokomo, IN 46902

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 836 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      1085 S Elizabeth St, Kokomo, IN 46902

      Last Sold Summary

      • 236% Above List Price
      • $28/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $23,000
      • Apr 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lindsay Ousley The Wyman Group

    • /14

      Est $127,736 Not Listed For Sale

      1313 S Delphos St, Kokomo, IN 46902

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,340 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      1313 S Delphos St, Kokomo, IN 46902

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $86/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $115,000
      • Sep 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Josh Murdock Murdock Real Estate Group

    • /25

      Est $130,137 Not Listed For Sale

      1300 S Waugh St, Kokomo, IN 46902

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 896 Sq Ft
      • Built 1916
      1300 S Waugh St, Kokomo, IN 46902

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $131,000
      • Mar 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ashlie Taskey Keystone Property Group, LLC

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home