606

Recently Sold Homes in 46902

Section Image
  • /18

    $199,000 Sold Jun 11, 2025

    1910 Sherwood Dr, Kokomo, IN 46902

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,352 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $147/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $201,368

    Last Listing Agent Kyle Charters Indiana Integrity REALTORS

    1910 Sherwood Dr, Kokomo, IN 46902
  • /30

    $270,000 Sold Mar 31, 2026

    3105 Revere St, Kokomo, IN 46902

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,820 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $148/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $274,122

    Last Listing Agent Gina Key The Hardie Group

    3105 Revere St, Kokomo, IN 46902
  • /34

    $374,900 Sold Dec 24, 2025

    2179 Beech Tree Ct, Harrison Township, IN 46902

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,703 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $220/SF
    • 209 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $377,214

    Last Listing Agent Jean Ferenc Jean Ferenc & Associates

    2179 Beech Tree Ct, Harrison Township, IN 46902
  • /36

    $309,000 Sold Oct 28, 2025

    5500 Princeton Dr, Kokomo, IN 46902

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,696 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $84/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $325,133

    Last Listing Agent Ashlie Taskey Keystone Property Group, LLC

    5500 Princeton Dr, Kokomo, IN 46902
  • /19

    $70,000 Sold Jan 30, 2026

    1017 S Locke St, Kokomo, IN 46902

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 726 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $96/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $70,679

    Last Listing Agent Holly Stone The Hardie Group

    1017 S Locke St, Kokomo, IN 46902
  • /28

    $228,000 Sold Nov 25, 2025

    126 Patricia Dr, Kokomo, IN 46902

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,472 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $155/SF
    • 112 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $227,946

    Last Listing Agent Michele Burke RE/MAX Realty One

    126 Patricia Dr, Kokomo, IN 46902
  • /18

    $175,000 Sold Oct 15, 2025

    1325 Meadowbrook Dr, Kokomo, IN 46902

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,092 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $160/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $174,513

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Heflin The Hardie Group

    1325 Meadowbrook Dr, Kokomo, IN 46902
  • /28

    $84,000 Sold Mar 31, 2026

    1137 S Webster St, Kokomo, IN 46902

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 924 Sq Ft
    • Built 1898

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $91/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $124,189

    Last Listing Agent Kristine Miller Apple Tree Realty, LLC

    1137 S Webster St, Kokomo, IN 46902
  • /34

    $500,000 Sold Apr 29, 2026

    2154 Cameron Dr, Kokomo, IN 46902

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,174 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $120/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $491,456

    Last Listing Agent Kylie Baker The Wyman Group

    2154 Cameron Dr, Kokomo, IN 46902
  • /36

    $444,000 Sold Apr 27, 2026

    1400 Kirk Row, Kokomo, IN 46902

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 7,854 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $57/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $477,971

    Last Listing Agent Valerie Bagwell The Hardie Group

    1400 Kirk Row, Kokomo, IN 46902
  • /24

    $229,900 Sold Dec 19, 2025

    3356 Weathered Rock Cir, Kokomo, IN 46902

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,549 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $148/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $219,809

    Last Listing Agent Morgan Stout Irwin RE/MAX Realty One

    3356 Weathered Rock Cir, Kokomo, IN 46902
  • /14

    $269,900 Sold Jul 02, 2025

    1609 Gordon Dr, Kokomo, IN 46902

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,560 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $270,020

    Last Listing Agent Steve Feller RE/MAX Realty One

    1609 Gordon Dr, Kokomo, IN 46902
  • /2

    $55,000 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    4908 Algonquin Trail, Kokomo, IN 46902

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,392 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • $40/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $145,291

    Last Listing Agent Gina Key The Hardie Group

    4908 Algonquin Trail, Kokomo, IN 46902
  • /12

    $112,400 Sold Apr 14, 2026

    311 W Woodland Ave, Kokomo, IN 46902

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,088 Sq Ft
    • Built 1915

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $103/SF
    • 231 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $111,182

    Last Listing Agent Missy Jackson RE/MAX Realty One

    311 W Woodland Ave, Kokomo, IN 46902
  • /17

    $122,000 Sold Oct 21, 2025

    1520 S Webster St, Kokomo, IN 46902

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,144 Sq Ft
    • Built 1919

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $107/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $123,744

    Last Listing Agent Chelsea Radcliff The Hardie Group

    1520 S Webster St, Kokomo, IN 46902
  • /3

    $2,064,000 Sold Nov 24, 2025

    8193 Indiana 26, Dunkirk, IN 47336

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,560 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $1,323/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brandon Steffen Steffen Group

    8193 Indiana 26, Dunkirk, IN 47336
  • /17

    $312,900 Sold Aug 21, 2025

    2485 Fiona Dr, Kokomo, IN 46902

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,720 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $182/SF
    • 92 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jean Ferenc Jean Ferenc & Associates

    2485 Fiona Dr, Kokomo, IN 46902
  • /35

    $163,000 Sold Dec 10, 2025

    2922 Bagley Dr W, Kokomo, IN 46902

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,211 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 36% Below List Price
    • $74/SF
    • 148 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $207,156

    Last Listing Agent Devan Lunceford Ellsbury Group

    2922 Bagley Dr W, Kokomo, IN 46902
  • /26

    $90,000 Sold Oct 28, 2025

    1105 S Locke St, Kokomo, IN 46902

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 936 Sq Ft
    • Built 1909

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25% Below List Price
    • $96/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $102,540

    Last Listing Agent Farrol Clark Apple Tree Realty, LLC

    1105 S Locke St, Kokomo, IN 46902
  • /17

    $205,000 Sold Apr 10, 2026

    1236 S Ohio St, Kokomo, IN 46902

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,965 Sq Ft
    • Built 1914

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $69/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $231,488

    Last Listing Agent Dakota Miller The Hardie Group

    1236 S Ohio St, Kokomo, IN 46902
  • /28

    $239,000 Sold Dec 15, 2025

    2874 Beachwalk Ln, Kokomo, IN 46902

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,404 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $99/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $245,752

    Last Listing Agent Christy Dechert The Hardie Group

    2874 Beachwalk Ln, Kokomo, IN 46902
  • /21

    $197,000 Sold Jul 28, 2025

    2924 Burton Dr, Kokomo, IN 46902

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,360 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • $145/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $202,641

    Last Listing Agent Amy True True Realty

    2924 Burton Dr, Kokomo, IN 46902
  • /36

    $329,900 Sold Jul 29, 2025

    2996 Lamplighter Ct, Kokomo, IN 46902

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,046 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $161/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $332,075

    Last Listing Agent Chris Beatty The Hardie Group

    2996 Lamplighter Ct, Kokomo, IN 46902
  • /21

    $171,000 Sold Nov 17, 2025

    3609 Southlea Dr, Kokomo, IN 46902

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,225 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $140/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $170,883

    Last Listing Agent Morgan Stout Irwin RE/MAX Realty One

    3609 Southlea Dr, Kokomo, IN 46902
  • /24

    $240,000 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    3221 Morrow Dr, Kokomo, IN 46902

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,494 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $161/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $256,103

    Last Listing Agent Brian Miller True Realty

    3221 Morrow Dr, Kokomo, IN 46902
  • /2

    $115,000 Sold Feb 25, 2026

    1014 E Firmin St, Kokomo, IN 46902

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 912 Sq Ft
    • Built 1919

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $126/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $113,902

    Last Listing Agent Naomi Eason RE/MAX Realty One

    1014 E Firmin St, Kokomo, IN 46902
  • /23

    $400,000 Sold Oct 24, 2025

    2161 Maple Leaf Dr, Kokomo, IN 46902

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,092 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $191/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $404,330

    Last Listing Agent Jean Ferenc Jean Ferenc & Associates

    2161 Maple Leaf Dr, Kokomo, IN 46902
  • /13

    $138,499 Sold Nov 20, 2025

    6012 Waubesa Way, Kokomo, IN 46902

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,098 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • $126/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $139,053

    Last Listing Agent Beth Rush Snyder Strategy Realty, Inc

    6012 Waubesa Way, Kokomo, IN 46902
  • /25

    $145,000 Sold Nov 21, 2025

    1813 Elva Dr, Kokomo, IN 46902

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 936 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $155/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $148,169

    Last Listing Agent Andy Hardie The Hardie Group

    1813 Elva Dr, Kokomo, IN 46902
  • /2

    $169,900 Sold Oct 10, 2025

    1624 S Courtland Ave, Kokomo, IN 46902

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,380 Sq Ft
    • Built 1915

    Last Sold Summary

    • $123/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $183,184

    Last Listing Agent Naomi Eason RE/MAX Realty One

    1624 S Courtland Ave, Kokomo, IN 46902
  • /36

    $430,000 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    2006 Capitol Hill Ct, Kokomo, IN 46902

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,078 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $105/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $441,351

    Last Listing Agent Christy Dechert The Hardie Group

    2006 Capitol Hill Ct, Kokomo, IN 46902
  • /19

    $200,000 Sold Jun 13, 2025

    3613 Robin Dr, Kokomo, IN 46902

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $77/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $232,908

    Last Listing Agent Cali DeWitt The Hardie Group

    3613 Robin Dr, Kokomo, IN 46902
  • /8

    $127,500 Sold Jun 18, 2025

    1220 W Boulevard, Kokomo, IN 46902

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,364 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $93/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $137,563

    Last Listing Agent Nancy Burtch Nancy Burtch Real Estate

    1220 W Boulevard, Kokomo, IN 46902
  • /25

    $250,000 Sold Jan 20, 2026

    908 Zartman Rd, Kokomo, IN 46902

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,454 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $172/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $248,764

    Last Listing Agent Amy True True Realty

    908 Zartman Rd, Kokomo, IN 46902
  • /2

    $147,500 Sold Dec 04, 2025

    3317 Frances Ln, Kokomo, IN 46902

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,177 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $125/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $150,294

    Last Listing Agent Kate Rice KW Red Door Group

    3317 Frances Ln, Kokomo, IN 46902
  • /21

    $175,000 Sold Sep 03, 2025

    1320 Imperial Dr, Kokomo, IN 46902

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,393 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $126/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $176,313

    Last Listing Agent Elise Maxwell The Hardie Group

    1320 Imperial Dr, Kokomo, IN 46902
  • /34

    $465,000 Sold Mar 09, 2026

    2125 Foxfire Ln, Kokomo, IN 46902

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,434 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $191/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $457,703

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Meulbroek Liberty Real Estate, LLC

    2125 Foxfire Ln, Kokomo, IN 46902
  • /15

    $119,900 Sold Jan 26, 2026

    5233 Council Ring Blvd, Kokomo, IN 46902

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 768 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • $156/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $117,315

    Last Listing Agent Gina Key The Hardie Group

    5233 Council Ring Blvd, Kokomo, IN 46902
  • /27

    $225,000 Sold Aug 11, 2025

    2424 Balmoral Blvd, Kokomo, IN 46902

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,728 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • $130/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $223,118

    Last Listing Agent Eric Lewis Real Broker, LLC

    2424 Balmoral Blvd, Kokomo, IN 46902
  • /23

    $188,000 Sold Jun 06, 2025

    1008 Tepee Dr, Kokomo, IN 46902

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,908 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $99/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $184,001

    Last Listing Agent Amy True True Realty

    1008 Tepee Dr, Kokomo, IN 46902

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 16

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home