4,450

Homes in ZIP Code 77625

Section Image
    • /27

      Not Listed For Sale

      TBD Hwy 69 Hwy, Greenville, TX 75402

      TBD Hwy 69 Hwy, Greenville, TX 75402

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45 Days On Market

  • /2

    $225,000

    • Land
    • 22.86 Acres
    • $9,843 per Acre

    TBD County Road 770, Kountze, TX 77625

    Excellent opportunity to own almost 23 acres of heavily wooded land ideal for hunting and outdoor recreation. This property features dense native timber providing prime habitat for deer, hogs, and other wildlife. The secluded setting offers privacy and minimal disturbance, making it a great spot for a hunting camp or weekend retreat. Plenty of room for feeders, blinds, and trails. Located in the

    Taylor Trahan JLA Realty

    TBD County Road 770, Kountze, TX 77625
    • /18

      Not Listed For Sale

      000000000 Bragg Rd, Kountze, TX 77625

      000000000 Bragg Rd, Kountze, TX 77625

      Last Sold Summary

      • 0 Days On Market

  • /15

    $515,140

    Pending
    • Land
    • 172 Acres
    • $2,995 per Acre

    0 Farm To Market Road 421, Lumberton, TX 77625

    1st time open market offering ! Historically owned by large timber companies. Raw timberland ready for continued tree production or multiple uses. Good access/frontage along FM 421, west of Lumberton, Texas. Sloping terrain towards Little Rock Creek and Black Creek. Portions of the property fall within the floodplain.

    Andy Flack HomeLand Properties, Inc

    0 Farm To Market Road 421, Lumberton, TX 77625
    • /18

      Not Listed For Sale

      00000000 Bragg Rd, Kountze, TX 77625

      00000000 Bragg Rd, Kountze, TX 77625

      Last Sold Summary

      • 0 Days On Market

  • /2

    $127,500

    • Land
    • 15 Acres
    • $8,500 per Acre

    000 Gandy Rd, Kountze, TX 77625

    Rebecka Sellers Triangle Real Estate, LLC

    000 Gandy Rd, Kountze, TX 77625
    • /18

      Not Listed For Sale

      0000000 Bragg Rd, Kountze, TX 77625

      0000000 Bragg Rd, Kountze, TX 77625

      Last Sold Summary

  • /35

    $429,400

    $21K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,737 Sq Ft

    1000 Forsythia, Village Mills, TX 77663

    Wow! Situated on three spacious lots, this beautiful home includes a guest apartment over the garage. Main house features 3 bedrooms and 3.5 baths plus an office, and the garage apartment has a full kitchen, bedroom, bathroom, office and dining area. Lots of natural light flows through this home and the abundance of windows will allow you to enjoy watch the wind blow through the tops of the Oak

    AMBER LANDRY Landry Realty

    1000 Forsythia, Village Mills, TX 77663
    • /17

      Not Listed For Sale

      000000 Bragg Rd, Kountze, TX 77625

      000000 Bragg Rd, Kountze, TX 77625

      Last Sold Summary

      • 0 Days On Market

  • /34

    $165,000

    $60K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,980 Sq Ft

    4099 Sumrall, Village Mills, TX 77663

    10 acres of land available in Village Mills (HARDIN COUNTY) with fenced-in area perfect for your horses or livestock. This diamond in the rough home is ready to be renovated! Home includes four bedrooms, two baths, with 1980 square feet. Vinyl and carpet throughout. Covered porch with laundry - washer/dryer included in sale. Two metal storage buildings on site (one for the well pump) Private well

    Sue Meagher RE/MAX ONE

    4099 Sumrall, Village Mills, TX 77663
    • /18

      Not Listed For Sale

      00000 Bragg Rd, Kountze, TX 77625

      00000 Bragg Rd, Kountze, TX 77625

      Last Sold Summary

  • /16

    $135,000

    $15K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 69,696 Sq Ft

    305 W Pine St, Kountze, TX 77625

    This inviting property features brand-new hardwood floors, a new front entryway that adds great curb appeal, and upgraded blinds in the living room that enhance both style and privacy. The fresh updates create a warm, modern feel while maintaining a comfortable and functional layout. Perfect for first-time homebuyers, this home is move-in ready and offers a wonderful opportunity to make it your

    Abby Reeves eXp Realty, LLC

    305 W Pine St, Kountze, TX 77625
    • /18

      Not Listed For Sale

      000 Bragg Rd, Kountze, TX 77625

      000 Bragg Rd, Kountze, TX 77625

      Last Sold Summary

      • 0 Days On Market

  • /35

    $179,900

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft

    411 Nutpine, Village Mills, TX 77663

    Charming and well-maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom home offering approximately 1,800 square feet of comfortable living space. This home features an open kitchen and living area perfect for entertaining, highlighted by a cozy wood-burning fireplace that adds warmth and character. The spacious layout also includes a convenient inside utility room and plenty of storage throughout. Outside, you’ll

    Kathy Cleveland Southeast Texas 1st Realty

    411 Nutpine, Village Mills, TX 77663
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      00 Bragg, Kountze, TX 77625

      00 Bragg, Kountze, TX 77625

      Last Sold Summary

  • /20

    $169,995

    $15K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,759 Sq Ft

    101 Wildwood Dr, Village Mills, TX 77663

    Welcome to this spacious 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom home offering 1,759 sq ft of comfortable living space. This home features a bonus game room perfect for entertaining or relaxing. Located in the desirable Wildwood subdivision, you'll enjoy access to great amenities, including a golf course and a beautiful lake. Don't miss this chance to make this home yours!

    TAYLER ROBICHAUX JLA Realty

    101 Wildwood Dr, Village Mills, TX 77663
    • /14

      Not Listed For Sale

      146 Water Oak, Village Mills, TX 77663

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,450 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      146 Water Oak, Village Mills, TX 77663

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4 Days On Market

  • /31

    $288,800

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,176 Sq Ft

    6408 Barrows Dr, Kountze, TX 77625

    Sprawling home and property! Located Beaumont colony 6.94 acres sits at the dead end of road. The bones are here ! Come see this large family room with a attached back porch, Massive fireplace! Vaulted ceiling . The kitchen has it made with lots of room for that chef in us all. There's room for breakfast nuk or the bar works as well. Formal dinning or living room is spacious to use as needed.

    Charlotte Ragan Premier Real Estate

    6408 Barrows Dr, Kountze, TX 77625
    • /12

      Not Listed For Sale

      15+/- Acres Matthews Ln, Kountze, TX 77625

      15+/- Acres Matthews Ln, Kountze, TX 77625

      Last Sold Summary

      • 108 Days On Market

  • /2

    $396,110

    • Land
    • 60.94 Acres
    • $6,500 per Acre

    000 Hwy 69 Unit TRACT 3, Kountze, TX 77625

    The possibilities are endless with this 60.94 acre property! Located just north of the Kountze city limits, this tract offers over 675 ft. of highway frontage. Entrance with culvert is already in place! Additional acreage is available. Call today for more information, or to schedule your tour of this magnificent property.

    Kami TEEL JLA Realty

    000 Hwy 69 Unit TRACT 3, Kountze, TX 77625
    • /13

      Not Listed For Sale

      1237 Wildwood Dr at Hickory, Kountze, TX 77625

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,375 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      1237 Wildwood Dr at Hickory, Kountze, TX 77625

      Last Sold Summary

      • 96 Days On Market

  • /31

    $369,000

    $31K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 50 Acres
    • $7,380 per Acre

    0 George Sanner Rd Unit 261834, Village Mills, TX 77663

    This beautiful 50-acre property is a perfect blend of wide-open pastures and thriving wildlife habitat. Set up and ready for hunting, it comes equipped with deer blinds and feeders already in place, making it ideal for whitetail enthusiasts or anyone who enjoys the outdoors. The open layout offers plenty of space for grazing livestock, future building sites, or recreational use, while still

    AUSTIN GONSOULIN Texas Home and Ranch

    0 George Sanner Rd Unit 261834, Village Mills, TX 77663
    • /33

      Est $239,192

      Not Listed For Sale

      310 W Monroe St, Kountze, TX 77625

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,536 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      310 W Monroe St, Kountze, TX 77625

      Last Sold Summary

      • 128 Days On Market

  • /9

    $165,000

    • Land
    • 5.7 Acres
    • $28,947 per Acre

    9175 Grizzly Dr Unit HWY 421, Kountze, TX 77625

    Look no more for the perfect estate lot located in Bear Creek, this one has the culvert and end caps already placed. Buy now and build when you are ready. This Deed Restricted community is in the Hardin-Jefferson ISD. The adjacent lots have homes already built.

    Vickie Molley Landry Realty

    9175 Grizzly Dr Unit HWY 421, Kountze, TX 77625
    • /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      000000 Holland Rd Rd, Kountze, TX 77625

      000000 Holland Rd Rd, Kountze, TX 77625

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52 Days On Market

  • /2

    $396,990

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,314 Sq Ft

    9570 Persimmon Place Unit Block 1 Lot 17 Longl, Kountze, TX 77625

    NEW CONSTRUCTION IN LUMBERTON! Check out this new build with 2,314 sq ft, come enjoy this newly developed neighborhood by DLSD Homes. This home features the Covenant H III Plan with 4 bedrooms, 2 baths and well configured floor plan. Upgrades on this home include stainless gas range, dishwasher and microwave. The kitchen has an upgraded matte black faucet, island, quartz countertops! Interior has

    Stephen Gault Countryland Properties

    • /49

      Est $304,949

      Not Listed For Sale

      4795 Oilfield Loop Rd, Village Mills, TX 77663

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,708 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      4795 Oilfield Loop Rd, Village Mills, TX 77663

      Last Sold Summary

      • 85 Days On Market

  • /13

    $90,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,778 Sq Ft

    4472 Fm 420 Rd, Kountze, TX 77625

    Located just outside Kountze, this property provides a serene setting and a peaceful country feel. Kitchen, dining and living is an open concept. This home holds so much potential, it is waiting for the right family to call home.

    Katrina Wright American Real Estate ERA Power - Beaumont

    4472 Fm 420 Rd, Kountze, TX 77625
    • /14

      Not Listed For Sale

      00 Fm 943, Kountze, TX 77625

      00 Fm 943, Kountze, TX 77625

      Last Sold Summary

      • 260 Days On Market

  • /2

    $64,750

    • Land
    • 1.85 Acres
    • $35,000 per Acre

    TBD Texas 326 Unit TRACT A, Kountze, TX 77625

    1.85 acre corner tract in Kountze! Looking for the perfect size tract for your residential or commercial business dreams? Here you go! This corner tract offers over 249 feet of frontage on N. Hwy. 326. Access is also available via Old Cemetery Rd. Additional acreage is available! Contact your preferred real estate professional today for additional information!

    Kami TEEL JLA Realty

    TBD Texas 326 Unit TRACT A, Kountze, TX 77625
    • /30

      Est $343,711

      Not Listed For Sale

      1230 Tom Easley Rd, Kountze, TX 77625

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,205 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      1230 Tom Easley Rd, Kountze, TX 77625

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4 Days On Market

  • /2

    $155,000

    • Land
    • 5 Acres
    • $31,000 per Acre

    9305 Grizzly Dr Unit Hwy 421, Kountze, TX 77625

    Build your dream home on one of the beautiful estate lots in deed restricted Bear Creek. This community is centrally located on Hwy 421 in Hardin County. The school is the award winning Hardin-Jefferson ISD. Come choose your lot today, buy now build when you are ready.

    Vickie Molley Landry Realty

    9305 Grizzly Dr Unit Hwy 421, Kountze, TX 77625
    • /6

      Est $263,705

      Not Listed For Sale

      2390 Blue Jay Dr, Kountze, TX 77625

      • Built 2016
      2390 Blue Jay Dr, Kountze, TX 77625

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46 Days On Market

  • /2

    $3,025,000

    • Land
    • 121.03 Acres
    • $24,994 per Acre

    0000 Paula Rd, Kountze, TX 77625

    This 121 acres is the perfect location for a residential subdivision. Kountze ISD. Flood zone X. Pond on property is 7.8 acres in size. Plat available - ask your realtor for a copy. This land will have access points from both Paula Road and HWY 69.

    Jennifer Green RE/MAX ONE

    0000 Paula Rd, Kountze, TX 77625
    • /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      00000 Hwy 69 S Lot 2, Kountze, TX 77625

      00000 Hwy 69 S Lot 2, Kountze, TX 77625

      Last Sold Summary

      • 76 Days On Market

  • /7

    $197,835

    • Land
    • 33 Acres
    • $5,995 per Acre

    2 Laird Rd, Kountze, TX 77625

    Anti – Urban. 1st time open market offering ! Low traffic paved road, close to SH 326. Great area/community. Wooded in pine plantation over gently sloping topography with no floodplain per the Topography Map included herein.

    Andy Flack HomeLand Properties, Inc

    2 Laird Rd, Kountze, TX 77625
    • /41

      Not Listed For Sale

      6500 Mustang Trail, Kountze, TX 77625

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      6500 Mustang Trail, Kountze, TX 77625

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17 Days On Market

  • /2

    $236,000

    • Land
    • 4.9 Acres
    • $48,163 per Acre

    9310 Grizzly Dr Unit Hwy 421, Kountze, TX 77625

    Build your dream home on one of these beautiful wooded lots in deed restricted Bear Creek. This community is centrally located on Hwy 421 in Hardin County. The school is the award winning Hardin-Jefferson ISD. Come choose your lot today.

    Vickie Molley Landry Realty

    9310 Grizzly Dr Unit Hwy 421, Kountze, TX 77625
    • /50

      Est $299,410

      Not Listed For Sale

      5560 Holland Cemetery Rd, Kountze, TX 77625

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      5560 Holland Cemetery Rd, Kountze, TX 77625

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40 Days On Market

    • /23

      Est $180,541

      Not Listed For Sale

      223 Wildwood Dr, Village Mills, TX 77663

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,116 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      223 Wildwood Dr, Village Mills, TX 77663

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10 Days On Market

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home